Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
23
24
25
Page 16 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
652
413
Zoe HORSINGTON
Zoe HORSINGTON #413
Female Y09
00:26:59.82
00:26:59.82
46
(260)
Y09
46
00:13:39.19
Female
260
Forrest
118
5
3
8:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:03.57
9:31 min/km
710
50
287
00:07:56.24
7:56 min/km
584
34
227
279
445
Mitchell HINCKS
Mitchell HINCKS #445
Male Y09
00:17:35.22
00:17:35.22
52
(212)
Y09
52
00:07:19.72
Male
212
Forrest
139
2
3
5:51 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:55.22
5:57 min/km
259
45
197
00:05:39.99
5:39 min/km
299
55
226
651
740
Kaitlin GALE
Kaitlin GALE #740
Female Y09
00:26:59.01
00:26:59.01
45
(259)
Y09
45
00:13:38.38
Female
259
King
145
5
3
8:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:03.46
9:31 min/km
709
49
286
00:07:55.54
7:55 min/km
582
33
226
653
448
Amisha KHOKHAR
Amisha KHOKHAR #448
Female Y09
00:27:00.32
00:27:00.32
47
(261)
Y09
47
00:13:39.69
Female
261
Forrest
119
5
3
9:00 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:04.83
9:32 min/km
712
52
289
00:07:55.49
7:55 min/km
581
32
225
298
106
Ethan TOLUWADE
Ethan TOLUWADE #106
Male Y08
00:18:01.96
00:18:01.96
36
(221)
Y08
36
00:06:59.41
Male
221
Eyre
112
7
3
6:00 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:22.54
6:11 min/km
289
37
212
00:05:39.42
5:39 min/km
298
42
225
307
101
Jayden DZAPATA
Jayden DZAPATA #101
Male Y08
00:18:12.61
00:18:12.61
40
(230)
Y08
40
00:07:10.06
Male
230
Eyre
114
7
3
6:04 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:33.78
6:16 min/km
306
42
224
00:05:38.83
5:38 min/km
297
41
224
722
707
Amber SILVERMAN
Amber SILVERMAN #707
Female Y08
00:28:41.07
00:28:41.07
63
(297)
Y08
63
00:14:58.52
Female
297
King
191
2
3
9:33 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:46.56
10:23 min/km
798
76
334
00:07:54.50
7:54 min/km
580
48
224
557
1156
Chloú BALDWIN
Chloú BALDWIN #1156
Female Y12
00:24:17.46
00:24:17.46
15
(208)
Y12
15
00:10:28.21
Female
208
Stirling
47
40
3
8:05 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:22.98
8:11 min/km
520
15
187
00:07:54.48
7:54 min/km
579
17
223
278
123
Curtis EBBS
Curtis EBBS #123
Male Y09
00:17:35.06
00:17:35.06
51
(211)
Y09
51
00:07:19.56
Male
211
Eyre
158
2
3
5:51 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:56.63
5:58 min/km
261
46
198
00:05:38.43
5:38 min/km
296
54
223
306
81
Daniel SNYMAN
Daniel SNYMAN #81
Male Y08
00:18:11.71
00:18:11.71
39
(229)
Y08
39
00:07:09.16
Male
229
Eyre
113
7
3
6:03 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:33.31
6:16 min/km
305
41
223
00:05:38.40
5:38 min/km
295
40
222
576
321
Isabella HAMMOND-TARGETT
Isabella HAMMOND-TARGETT #321
Female Y07
00:24:37.57
00:24:37.57
56
(216)
Y07
56
00:10:46.76
Female
216
Forrest
171
2
3
8:12 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:44.04
8:22 min/km
560
55
212
00:07:53.52
7:53 min/km
578
55
222
526
92
Emmylou CALLANDER
Emmylou CALLANDER #92
Female Y08
00:23:48.61
00:23:48.61
41
(189)
Y08
41
00:10:06.06
Female
189
Eyre
144
5
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:55.74
7:57 min/km
497
33
172
00:07:52.86
7:52 min/km
577
47
221
225
642
Tyson PARKER
Tyson PARKER #642
Male Y07
00:16:21.96
00:16:21.96
32
(179)
Y07
32
00:04:02.31
Male
179
King
103
7
3
5:27 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:45.25
5:22 min/km
180
25
147
00:05:36.71
5:36 min/km
293
49
221
317
737
Dempsey COLLINS
Dempsey COLLINS #737
Male Y09
00:18:29.67
00:18:29.67
58
(238)
Y09
58
00:08:14.17
Male
238
King
155
2
3
6:09 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:53.77
6:26 min/km
326
62
238
00:05:35.90
5:35 min/km
290
53
220
588
1027
Shannon SMITH
Shannon SMITH #1027
Female Y09
00:24:57.27
00:24:57.27
34
(222)
Y09
34
00:11:36.64
Female
222
Stirling
110
7
3
8:19 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:05.85
8:32 min/km
580
36
229
00:07:51.41
7:51 min/km
574
31
220
310
23
Joshua CANTWELL
Joshua CANTWELL #23
Male Y07
00:18:24.46
00:18:24.46
50
(233)
Y07
50
00:06:04.81
Male
233
Eyre
137
5
3
6:08 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:48.56
6:24 min/km
318
52
233
00:05:35.90
5:35 min/km
289
48
219
571
356
Sohee CHOI
Sohee CHOI #356
Female Y08
00:24:32.82
00:24:32.82
48
(212)
Y08
48
00:10:50.27
Female
212
Forrest
114
5
3
8:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:41.61
8:20 min/km
556
42
209
00:07:51.21
7:51 min/km
573
46
219
650
1018
Tia HOLMES
Tia HOLMES #1018
Female Y09
00:26:55.54
00:26:55.54
44
(258)
Y09
44
00:13:34.92
Female
258
Stirling
137
5
3
8:58 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:04.68
9:32 min/km
711
51
288
00:07:50.86
7:50 min/km
572
30
218
368
982
Riley LUMSDEN
Riley LUMSDEN #982
Male Y08
00:19:30.35
00:19:30.35
47
(268)
Y08
47
00:08:27.80
Male
268
Stirling
128
5
3
6:30 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:54.80
6:57 min/km
409
51
285
00:05:35.55
5:35 min/km
288
39
218
303
657
Thomas BISHOP
Thomas BISHOP #657
Male Y08
00:18:07.14
00:18:07.14
37
(226)
Y08
37
00:07:04.59
Male
226
King
108
7
3
6:02 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:32.54
6:16 min/km
303
40
221
00:05:34.59
5:34 min/km
285
38
217
569
105
Cerys SO
Cerys SO #105
Female Y08
00:24:32.57
00:24:32.57
47
(211)
Y08
47
00:10:50.02
Female
211
Eyre
147
5
3
8:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:42.10
8:21 min/km
557
43
210
00:07:50.46
7:50 min/km
571
45
217
356
468
Finn GABRIELSON
Finn GABRIELSON #468
Male Y10
00:19:13.30
00:19:13.30
55
(261)
Y10
55
00:08:54.04
Male
261
Forrest
143
2
3
6:24 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:38.94
6:49 min/km
387
59
274
00:05:34.36
5:34 min/km
282
46
216
641
594
Elizabeth MATHER
Elizabeth MATHER #594
Female Y12
00:26:37.85
00:26:37.85
18
(254)
Y12
18
00:12:48.60
Female
254
Forrest
42
25
3
8:52 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:47.88
9:23 min/km
697
24
276
00:07:49.97
7:49 min/km
569
16
216
606
709
Sophie ABBOTT
Sophie ABBOTT #709
Female Y09
00:25:20.81
00:25:20.81
37
(235)
Y09
37
00:12:00.19
Female
235
King
119
7
3
8:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:32.84
8:46 min/km
598
39
239
00:07:47.97
7:47 min/km
568
29
215
242
728
Matthew TODD
Matthew TODD #728
Male Y09
00:16:41.87
00:16:41.87
42
(191)
Y09
42
00:06:26.37
Male
191
King
132
5
3
5:33 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:08.29
5:34 min/km
216
38
168
00:05:33.58
5:33 min/km
281
52
215
220
746
Tristan HEATHER
Tristan HEATHER #746
Male Y09
00:16:13.88
00:16:13.88
38
(178)
Y09
38
00:05:58.38
Male
178
King
102
7
3
5:24 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:40.57
5:20 min/km
174
33
143
00:05:33.31
5:33 min/km
280
51
214
546
633
Kiah MURPHY
Kiah MURPHY #633
Female Y07
00:24:12.32
00:24:12.32
48
(203)
Y07
48
00:10:21.50
Female
203
King
143
5
3
8:04 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:24.61
8:12 min/km
528
48
191
00:07:47.71
7:47 min/km
566
54
214
575
333
Emmy KERSHAW
Emmy KERSHAW #333
Female Y07
00:24:36.32
00:24:36.32
55
(215)
Y07
55
00:10:45.51
Female
215
Forrest
170
2
3
8:12 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:50.58
8:25 min/km
565
58
216
00:07:45.74
7:45 min/km
564
53
213
301
144
Novin DICKSON
Novin DICKSON #144
Male Y09
00:18:04.22
00:18:04.22
54
(224)
Y09
54
00:07:48.72
Male
224
Eyre
160
2
3
6:01 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:31.32
6:15 min/km
300
56
219
00:05:32.90
5:32 min/km
277
50
213
492
351
Candace VALCAN
Candace VALCAN #351
Female Y07
00:22:46.15
00:22:46.15
41
(165)
Y07
41
00:08:55.33
Female
165
Forrest
110
5
3
7:35 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:02.87
7:31 min/km
465
41
158
00:07:43.28
7:43 min/km
562
52
212
247
1008
Daniel EVE
Daniel EVE #1008
Male Y09
00:16:48.38
00:16:48.38
44
(196)
Y09
44
00:06:32.88
Male
196
Stirling
121
5
3
5:36 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:16.27
5:38 min/km
227
42
178
00:05:32.11
5:32 min/km
273
49
212
554
1057
Ella COLEMAN
Ella COLEMAN #1057
Female Y10
00:24:16.45
00:24:16.45
42
(206)
Y10
42
00:10:16.24
Female
206
Stirling
135
5
3
8:05 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:34.19
8:17 min/km
546
40
202
00:07:42.26
7:42 min/km
561
42
211
370
838
Elijah NELSON
Elijah NELSON #838
Male Y11
00:19:31.56
00:19:31.56
23
(269)
Y11
23
00:08:40.71
Male
269
King
82
10
3
6:30 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:59.93
6:59 min/km
414
23
289
00:05:31.62
5:31 min/km
272
21
211
535
1137
Ziqin Lydia LIM
Ziqin Lydia LIM #1137
Female Y11
00:23:56.78
00:23:56.78
24
(196)
Y11
24
00:10:44.69
Female
196
Stirling
87
10
3
7:58 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:16.45
8:08 min/km
508
22
179
00:07:40.33
7:40 min/km
560
31
210
337
27
Angus HAAS
Angus HAAS #27
Male Y07
00:19:00.94
00:19:00.94
52
(248)
Y07
52
00:06:41.29
Male
248
Eyre
161
2
3
6:20 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:30.09
6:45 min/km
375
54
268
00:05:30.85
5:30 min/km
271
47
210
263
176
Henry CLOUGH
Henry CLOUGH #176
Male Y10
00:17:13.27
00:17:13.27
41
(204)
Y10
41
00:06:54.01
Male
204
Eyre
132
5
3
5:44 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:11:43.20
5:51 min/km
247
39
192
00:05:30.06
5:30 min/km
270
45
209
548
792
Grace MACMILLAN
Grace MACMILLAN #792
Female Y10
00:24:14.00
00:24:14.00
41
(204)
Y10
41
00:10:13.79
Female
204
King
144
5
3
8:04 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:34.41
8:17 min/km
547
41
203
00:07:39.59
7:39 min/km
559
41
209
534
1118
Genevieve GOLLING
Genevieve GOLLING #1118
Female Y11
00:23:56.77
00:23:56.77
23
(195)
Y11
23
00:10:44.68
Female
195
Stirling
86
10
3
7:58 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:17.72
8:08 min/km
509
23
180
00:07:39.05
7:39 min/km
558
30
208
262
172
Riley BRADLEY
Riley BRADLEY #172
Male Y10
00:17:12.26
00:17:12.26
40
(203)
Y10
40
00:06:53.00
Male
203
Eyre
111
7
3
5:44 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:11:42.70
5:51 min/km
246
38
191
00:05:29.56
5:29 min/km
269
44
208
506
1103
Emily THOMPSON
Emily THOMPSON #1103
Female Y10
00:23:20.67
00:23:20.67
35
(174)
Y10
35
00:09:20.45
Female
174
Stirling
104
7
3
7:46 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:41.63
7:50 min/km
489
31
168
00:07:39.04
7:39 min/km
557
40
207
347
1066
Max HOLLIDAY
Max HOLLIDAY #1066
Male Y10
00:19:11.04
00:19:11.04
52
(256)
Y10
52
00:08:51.78
Male
256
Stirling
145
2
3
6:23 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:42.20
6:51 min/km
396
63
279
00:05:28.83
5:28 min/km
268
43
207
533
1147
Charlotte TISSON
Charlotte TISSON #1147
Female Y11
00:23:56.57
00:23:56.57
22
(194)
Y11
22
00:10:44.48
Female
194
Stirling
85
10
3
7:58 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:17.72
8:08 min/km
510
24
181
00:07:38.85
7:38 min/km
556
29
206
289
131
Ethan MACK
Ethan MACK #131
Male Y09
00:17:45.96
00:17:45.96
53
(215)
Y09
53
00:07:30.46
Male
215
Eyre
159
2
3
5:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:17.81
6:08 min/km
282
48
207
00:05:28.15
5:28 min/km
267
48
206
304
20
Aidan BUTTERFIELD
Aidan BUTTERFIELD #20
Male Y07
00:18:07.95
00:18:07.95
49
(227)
Y07
49
00:05:48.29
Male
227
Eyre
136
5
3
6:02 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:39.83
6:19 min/km
313
49
229
00:05:28.12
5:28 min/km
266
46
205
589
320
Ava HAGGER
Ava HAGGER #320
Female Y07
00:24:58.07
00:24:58.07
59
(223)
Y07
59
00:11:07.26
Female
223
Forrest
173
2
3
8:19 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:20.93
8:40 min/km
588
62
235
00:07:37.14
7:37 min/km
555
51
205
518
386
Ruby GUARINO
Ruby GUARINO #386
Female Y08
00:23:34.82
00:23:34.82
39
(181)
Y08
39
00:09:52.28
Female
181
Forrest
84
7
3
7:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:58.37
7:59 min/km
501
36
175
00:07:36.45
7:36 min/km
554
44
204
237
160
Benjamin THOMAS
Benjamin THOMAS #160
Male Y09
00:16:36.43
00:16:36.43
40
(188)
Y09
40
00:06:20.93
Male
188
Eyre
109
7
3
5:32 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:08.49
5:34 min/km
217
39
169
00:05:27.93
5:27 min/km
265
47
204
243
107
Riley ALBERTI
Riley ALBERTI #107
Male Y09
00:16:42.90
00:16:42.90
43
(192)
Y09
43
00:06:27.40
Male
192
Eyre
129
5
3
5:34 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:15.24
5:37 min/km
225
41
176
00:05:27.66
5:27 min/km
264
46
203
517
685
Paige JUBB
Paige JUBB #685
Female Y08
00:23:34.57
00:23:34.57
38
(180)
Y08
38
00:09:52.02
Female
180
King
116
7
3
7:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:58.18
7:59 min/km
500
35
174
00:07:36.39
7:36 min/km
553
43
203
590
640
Chloe PALMER
Chloe PALMER #640
Female Y07
00:24:58.28
00:24:58.28
60
(224)
Y07
60
00:11:07.46
Female
224
King
178
2
3
8:19 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:21.98
8:40 min/km
590
63
237
00:07:36.29
7:36 min/km
552
50
202
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
23
24
25
Page 16 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023