Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
29 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
22
23
24
Page 16 of 24 (1192 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
620
645
Aliyah Richshaine MACAWILE
Aliyah Richshaine MACAWILE #645
Female Y09
00:25:30.72
00:25:30.72
49
(268)
Y09
49
00:12:48.62
Female
268
Rice
105
1
8:30 min/km
632
748
Amber MURRAY
Amber MURRAY #748
Female Y07
00:25:43.17
00:25:43.17
61
(276)
Y07
61
00:11:37.25
Female
276
Rice
106
1
8:34 min/km
638
649
Marena ANTHON
Marena ANTHON #649
Female Y10
00:25:54.22
00:25:54.22
39
(280)
Y10
39
00:13:38.22
Female
280
Rice
107
2
8:38 min/km
653
669
Devon JONES
Devon JONES #669
Male Y08
00:26:19.70
00:26:19.70
72
(363)
Y08
72
00:14:48.74
Male
363
Rice
108
1
8:46 min/km
663
673
Jamie DANIELS
Jamie DANIELS #673
Male Y09
00:26:24.52
00:26:24.52
54
(369)
Y09
54
00:15:25.27
Male
369
Rice
109
1
8:48 min/km
665
722
Lily RAWSON
Lily RAWSON #722
Female Y07
00:26:24.59
00:26:24.59
70
(296)
Y07
70
00:12:18.67
Female
296
Rice
110
1
8:48 min/km
672
606
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #606
Male Y07
00:26:27.61
00:26:27.61
83
(374)
Y07
83
00:15:28.27
Male
374
Rice
111
1
8:49 min/km
682
652
Angelina SUAZO
Angelina SUAZO #652
Female Y10
00:26:30.58
00:26:30.58
41
(304)
Y10
41
00:14:14.59
Female
304
Rice
112
1
8:50 min/km
706
615
Jasmine Eunice MANALO
Jasmine Eunice MANALO #615
Female Y09
00:26:55.95
00:26:55.95
58
(308)
Y09
58
00:14:13.84
Female
308
Rice
113
1
8:58 min/km
710
764
Georgia SORGIOVANNI
Georgia SORGIOVANNI #764
Female Y10
00:27:08.45
00:27:08.45
42
(312)
Y10
42
00:14:52.46
Female
312
Rice
114
1
9:02 min/km
719
655
Javiera ORTEGA OLATE
Javiera ORTEGA OLATE #655
Female Y11
00:27:22.43
00:27:22.43
37
(317)
Y11
37
00:11:24.56
Female
317
Rice
115
4
9:07 min/km
725
736
Emily HALL
Emily HALL #736
Female Y10
00:27:29.95
00:27:29.95
45
(321)
Y10
45
00:15:13.95
Female
321
Rice
116
1
9:09 min/km
743
752
Chloe COX
Chloe COX #752
Female Y08
00:28:05.16
00:28:05.16
67
(335)
Y08
67
00:15:06.60
Female
335
Rice
117
1
9:21 min/km
746
695
Emily HALL
Emily HALL #695
Female Y08
00:28:07.60
00:28:07.60
69
(338)
Y08
69
00:15:09.04
Female
338
Rice
118
1
9:22 min/km
748
775
Cristian PAWLENKO
Cristian PAWLENKO #775
Male Y07
00:28:12.09
00:28:12.09
89
(409)
Y07
89
00:17:12.75
Male
409
Rice
119
1
9:24 min/km
751
707
Olivia MULHALL
Olivia MULHALL #707
Female Y10
00:28:14.19
00:28:14.19
53
(342)
Y10
53
00:15:58.19
Female
342
Rice
120
1
9:24 min/km
767
670
Amber MIDDLETON
Amber MIDDLETON #670
Female Y08
00:28:33.57
00:28:33.57
70
(350)
Y08
70
00:15:35.01
Female
350
Rice
121
1
9:31 min/km
768
714
Ivy-Mae JEFFERSON
Ivy-Mae JEFFERSON #714
Female Y12
00:28:37.05
00:28:37.05
42
(351)
Y12
42
00:13:01.79
Female
351
Rice
122
1
9:32 min/km
776
672
Niamh PENTER
Niamh PENTER #672
Female Y08
00:28:48.36
00:28:48.36
71
(358)
Y08
71
00:15:49.80
Female
358
Rice
123
1
9:36 min/km
800
735
Caden CANNELL
Caden CANNELL #735
Male Y10
00:29:51.05
00:29:51.05
86
(426)
Y10
86
00:18:26.89
Male
426
Rice
124
1
9:57 min/km
803
681
Trichelle HARRIS
Trichelle HARRIS #681
Female Y11
00:29:51.46
00:29:51.46
45
(377)
Y11
45
00:13:53.59
Female
377
Rice
125
1
9:57 min/km
807
792
Matisse MCGAVIN
Matisse MCGAVIN #792
Female Y11
00:29:57.15
00:29:57.15
46
(379)
Y11
46
00:13:59.29
Female
379
Rice
126
1
9:59 min/km
808
605
Abigail JONES
Abigail JONES #605
Female Y07
00:29:57.31
00:29:57.31
85
(380)
Y07
85
00:15:51.39
Female
380
Rice
127
1
9:59 min/km
809
689
Connor HAMMOND
Connor HAMMOND #689
Male Y07
00:29:57.31
00:29:57.31
94
(429)
Y07
94
00:18:57.97
Male
429
Rice
128
1
9:59 min/km
818
640
Mackenzie ROGERS
Mackenzie ROGERS #640
Female Y08
00:30:03.59
00:30:03.59
78
(387)
Y08
78
00:17:05.03
Female
387
Rice
129
0
10:01 min/km
820
779
Lily CORDELL
Lily CORDELL #779
Female Y08
00:30:04.87
00:30:04.87
80
(389)
Y08
80
00:17:06.31
Female
389
Rice
130
0
10:01 min/km
827
613
Rhylan HOLLAND
Rhylan HOLLAND #613
Male Y09
00:30:14.29
00:30:14.29
73
(437)
Y09
73
00:19:15.04
Male
437
Rice
131
0
10:04 min/km
841
772
Celina COENRAAD
Celina COENRAAD #772
Female Y07
00:30:38.37
00:30:38.37
89
(403)
Y07
89
00:16:32.45
Female
403
Rice
132
0
10:12 min/km
846
786
Hannah SCHOFIELD
Hannah SCHOFIELD #786
Female Y09
00:30:45.66
00:30:45.66
70
(407)
Y09
70
00:18:03.56
Female
407
Rice
133
0
10:15 min/km
854
717
Kahlie ANDREWS
Kahlie ANDREWS #717
Female Y07
00:31:10.71
00:31:10.71
94
(412)
Y07
94
00:17:04.79
Female
412
Rice
134
0
10:23 min/km
861
623
Griffin DAVENPORT
Griffin DAVENPORT #623
Male Y11
00:31:33.26
00:31:33.26
52
(447)
Y11
52
00:19:40.91
Male
447
Rice
135
0
10:31 min/km
864
680
Liam COX
Liam COX #680
Male Y11
00:31:34.16
00:31:34.16
53
(450)
Y11
53
00:19:41.82
Male
450
Rice
136
0
10:31 min/km
866
783
Cael CARSON
Cael CARSON #783
Female Y09
00:31:37.80
00:31:37.80
72
(416)
Y09
72
00:18:55.69
Female
416
Rice
137
0
10:32 min/km
867
785
Natalia JARAMILLO
Natalia JARAMILLO #785
Female Y09
00:31:37.91
00:31:37.91
73
(417)
Y09
73
00:18:55.80
Female
417
Rice
138
0
10:32 min/km
868
732
Fabiana VU
Fabiana VU #732
Female Y09
00:31:38.15
00:31:38.15
74
(418)
Y09
74
00:18:56.05
Female
418
Rice
139
0
10:32 min/km
873
712
Monica Ayra BAUTISTA
Monica Ayra BAUTISTA #712
Female Y12
00:31:55.16
00:31:55.16
52
(422)
Y12
52
00:16:19.90
Female
422
Rice
140
0
10:38 min/km
874
716
Nicole VU
Nicole VU #716
Female Y12
00:31:55.16
00:31:55.16
53
(423)
Y12
53
00:16:19.90
Female
423
Rice
141
0
10:38 min/km
881
684
Nevein ANTHON
Nevein ANTHON #684
Female Y12
00:32:09.94
00:32:09.94
57
(429)
Y12
57
00:16:34.68
Female
429
Rice
142
0
10:43 min/km
896
685
Brylie MARX
Brylie MARX #685
Female Y12
00:32:58.92
00:32:58.92
59
(432)
Y12
59
00:17:23.66
Female
432
Rice
143
0
10:59 min/km
904
659
James MULHALL
James MULHALL #659
Male Y12
00:33:39.91
00:33:39.91
57
(468)
Y12
57
00:22:52.11
Male
468
Rice
144
0
11:13 min/km
910
686
Connor MOREY
Connor MOREY #686
Male Y12
00:33:41.49
00:33:41.49
63
(474)
Y12
63
00:22:53.69
Male
474
Rice
145
0
11:13 min/km
913
663
Anise KENNING
Anise KENNING #663
Female Y07
00:33:46.89
00:33:46.89
101
(438)
Y07
101
00:19:40.97
Female
438
Rice
146
0
11:15 min/km
922
683
Luke POSIK
Luke POSIK #683
Male Y11
00:34:12.34
00:34:12.34
60
(480)
Y11
60
00:22:19.99
Male
480
Rice
147
0
11:24 min/km
928
759
Shanice SIMPSON
Shanice SIMPSON #759
Female Y09
00:35:16.61
00:35:16.61
82
(446)
Y09
82
00:22:34.51
Female
446
Rice
148
0
11:45 min/km
931
765
Ruby-Deanne CADWALLADER
Ruby-Deanne CADWALLADER #765
Female Y11
00:35:31.14
00:35:31.14
59
(449)
Y11
59
00:19:33.27
Female
449
Rice
149
0
11:50 min/km
940
634
Catherine NEW
Catherine NEW #634
Female Y07
00:36:00.93
00:36:00.93
103
(458)
Y07
103
00:21:55.01
Female
458
Rice
150
0
12:00 min/km
948
657
Annabella JARAMILLO
Annabella JARAMILLO #657
Female Y12
00:38:53.10
00:38:53.10
60
(460)
Y12
60
00:23:17.84
Female
460
Rice
151
0
12:57 min/km
806
Cody WATSON
Cody WATSON #806
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Teresa
0
810
Bonnie LEIGH
Bonnie LEIGH #810
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Teresa
0
815
Michaela CORNELL
Michaela CORNELL #815
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Teresa
0
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
22
23
24
Page 16 of 24 (1192 items)
© 2023