Ironman 70.3 Busselton
17 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Open
Teams
Funman Teams
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (803 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Nation
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 22.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 45.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 67.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 90.1km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 6.712km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 13.87km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 21.036km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 21.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
225
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #225
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
221
Clint FLOOD
Clint FLOOD #221
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
00:30:25.48
16:00 min/km
00:02:00.60
00:36:20.10
37.1 km/h
01:09:25.91
19.5 km/h
01:46:08.10
12.7 km/h
02:20:57.09
02:21:39.92
38.2 km/h
205
Patrick BECK
Patrick BECK #205
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
206
Kieran BIRCH
Kieran BIRCH #206
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
168
Adam SACHSE
Adam SACHSE #168
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
169
Matt SALTER
Matt SALTER #169
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
174
Scott WHITE
Scott WHITE #174
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
676
Declan COUGHLAN
Declan COUGHLAN #676
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
685
Ian HAINSWORTH
Ian HAINSWORTH #685
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
704
Lee SCOTT
Lee SCOTT #704
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
708
Geoff WILLETTS
Geoff WILLETTS #708
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
725
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #725
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS triathlon club
626
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #626
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
614
Darren FREAR
Darren FREAR #614
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
00:50:17.28
26:28 min/km
00:08:15.16
01:00:45.58
22.2 km/h
01:59:07.99
11.4 km/h
03:07:09.58
7.2 km/h
04:15:25.10
04:16:17.52
21.1 km/h
00:05:04.40
00:50:55.03
7:35 min/km
01:53:37.16
8:11 min/km
615
Scott FUNSTON
Scott FUNSTON #615
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
618
Darrin GRIFFITHS
Darrin GRIFFITHS #618
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
117
Owen QUISKAMP
Owen QUISKAMP #117
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
640
Harvey SMITH
Harvey SMITH #640
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
628
Peter MAHONEY
Peter MAHONEY #628
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
629
Drew MARSHALL
Drew MARSHALL #629
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
631
Bruce MCCULLY
Bruce MCCULLY #631
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:51.86
17:49 min/km
00:03:46.50
00:40:50.10
33.0 km/h
01:17:22.13
17.5 km/h
01:59:12.10
11.3 km/h
02:36:14.80
02:36:53.11
34.5 km/h
00:03:43.26
535
Steve HAYES
Steve HAYES #535
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
00:37:21.89
19:39 min/km
00:09:27.39
00:45:54.54
29.3 km/h
01:31:19.05
14.8 km/h
536
Jason HICK
Jason HICK #536
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
513
Dean ASHFORD
Dean ASHFORD #513
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
524
Sanjay DESHMUKH
Sanjay DESHMUKH #524
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
521
Terrence CHURSTAIN
Terrence CHURSTAIN #521
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
569
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #569
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
570
Matty TRENT
Matty TRENT #570
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
567
Shane STONE
Shane STONE #567
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
573
James WILSON
James WILSON #573
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
564
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #564
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
115
Thomas PETTENGELL
Thomas PETTENGELL #115
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
116
Adam PITTORINI
Adam PITTORINI #116
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
468
Simon TEAKLE
Simon TEAKLE #468
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
469
Isaac THYER
Isaac THYER #469
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
466
Glenn STUTT
Glenn STUTT #466
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
467
Sergey TAMBOVTSEV
Sergey TAMBOVTSEV #467
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
462
Rob SHARP
Rob SHARP #462
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
450
Paul NEWLAND
Paul NEWLAND #450
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
516
Richard BATT
Richard BATT #516
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
00:28:29.05
14:59 min/km
00:05:19.50
00:41:42.15
32.3 km/h
01:19:58.29
17.0 km/h
02:04:13.15
10.8 km/h
02:45:10.80
02:45:56.20
32.6 km/h
00:05:01.75
00:42:42.78
6:21 min/km
01:45:29.93
7:36 min/km
517
Dean BIANCHI
Dean BIANCHI #517
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
518
Ben BURCHILL
Ben BURCHILL #518
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
928
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #928
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
929
Samuele GASPARINI
Samuele GASPARINI #929
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
914
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #914
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
EFS triathlon club
00:33:58.76
17:53 min/km
00:07:41.38
00:49:10.09
27.4 km/h
01:28:51.24
15.3 km/h
02:13:54.09
10.1 km/h
02:53:48.99
02:54:29.89
31.0 km/h
00:02:58.42
00:40:52.30
6:05 min/km
898
Paul MCQUEEN
Paul MCQUEEN #898
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
00:36:05.97
18:59 min/km
00:09:48.36
00:54:08.50
24.9 km/h
01:43:57.78
13.0 km/h
02:41:36.50
8.3 km/h
03:37:43.90
03:39:00.21
24.7 km/h
885
Marcel WEIJERS
Marcel WEIJERS #885
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
135
Miles CATTACH
Miles CATTACH #135
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
852
Phillip SMITH
Phillip SMITH #852
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
00:30:41.98
16:09 min/km
00:03:05.43
00:37:28.13
35.9 km/h
01:12:50.68
18.6 km/h
01:52:42.13
12.0 km/h
02:29:39.05
02:30:13.77
36.0 km/h
00:01:29.43
142
Samuel DONO
Samuel DONO #142
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (803 items)