Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
419
Cameron SPENCER
Cameron SPENCER #419
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
TEMP
4
420
Daniel STACK
Daniel STACK #420
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
TEMP
4
561
Evan PEART
Evan PEART #561
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GAVI
4
566
Harrison STERRETT
Harrison STERRETT #566
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
567
Samuel TORMEY
Samuel TORMEY #567
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
552
Aidan HUGHES
Aidan HUGHES #552
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
00:17:04.25
8:59 min/km
639
115
580
Mark D'SILVA
Mark D'SILVA #580
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
57
Jonathan SCAREY
Jonathan SCAREY #57
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
569
William WASLEY
William WASLEY #569
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
570
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #570
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
573
Joshua BARTLETT
Joshua BARTLETT #573
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ALBI
4
574
Declan BOLAND
Declan BOLAND #574
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ALBI
4
575
Elliot CAMPBELL
Elliot CAMPBELL #575
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ALBI
4
615
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #615
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
609
Zane HANNA
Zane HANNA #609
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
605
Jack DE LACY
Jack DE LACY #605
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
592
Niklas SNARE
Niklas SNARE #592
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
596
Adam VISSER
Adam VISSER #596
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
532
Blake PINKER
Blake PINKER #532
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GAVI
4
52
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #52
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
529
Tyler MURRAY
Tyler MURRAY #529
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GAVI
4
524
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #524
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
526
Rowan MARTIN
Rowan MARTIN #526
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
550
Brody FISHWICK
Brody FISHWICK #550
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
545
Evan CROTTY
Evan CROTTY #545
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
48
Dennis LELAS
Dennis LELAS #48
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
490
Dylan DI TORO
Dylan DI TORO #490
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
493
Ryan GODDEN
Ryan GODDEN #493
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
497
Ryan HOPFMUELLER
Ryan HOPFMUELLER #497
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
4
Hunter BATCHEM
Hunter BATCHEM #4
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
499
Kai JOHNSTON
Kai JOHNSTON #499
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
500
Jake LINAKER
Jake LINAKER #500
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GRAN
4
517
Taj DYSON
Taj DYSON #517
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
518
Nelson ELLIS
Nelson ELLIS #518
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
503
Corey NUNN
Corey NUNN #503
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GAVI
4
509
Jared WATTS
Jared WATTS #509
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
712
Reilly FRANKHUIZEN
Reilly FRANKHUIZEN #712
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
69
Lucas GIANGIULIO
Lucas GIANGIULIO #69
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
709
Jack DAVIS
Jack DAVIS #709
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
710
Benjamin DONNELLY
Benjamin DONNELLY #710
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
544
706
To CHAN
To CHAN #706
Male Y11
00:34:16.39
00:34:16.39
76
(544)
Y11
76
00:19:25.31
Male
544
CEBU
71
4
8:34 min/km
00:34:16.39
16:19 min/km
700
James TAPSCOTT
James TAPSCOTT #700
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
701
Aaron TRUST
Aaron TRUST #701
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
702
Jackson WHITELY
Jackson WHITELY #702
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
696
Brady RAFFERTY
Brady RAFFERTY #696
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
694
Derek PHAM
Derek PHAM #694
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
686
Eli JARVIS
Eli JARVIS #686
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
687
Max JOHNS
Max JOHNS #687
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
688
Tarquin MARS
Tarquin MARS #688
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
733
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #733
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GERA
4
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023