Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
22
23
24
Page 16 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
220
110
Liam WHEELDON
Liam WHEELDON #110
Male Y10
00:18:27.64
00:18:27.64
37
(169)
Y10
37
00:05:31.31
Male
169
BISH
54
12
5:35 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
236
947
Charlie FOULKES-TAYLOR
Charlie FOULKES-TAYLOR #947
Male Y08
00:18:53.88
00:18:53.88
36
(174)
Y08
36
00:06:41.00
Male
174
STEL
66
12
5:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
253
1303
Harley Cratty
Harley Cratty #1303
Male Y09
00:19:18.25
00:19:18.25
36
(184)
Y09
36
00:06:55.54
Male
184
RYAN
38
12
5:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
359
622
Liam O'BRIEN
Liam O'BRIEN #622
Male Y07
00:21:00.67
00:21:00.67
36
(241)
Y07
36
00:06:46.94
Male
241
PATR
63
12
6:22 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
368
1033
Joel PEARSON
Joel PEARSON #1033
Male Y11
00:21:08.60
00:21:08.60
36
(245)
Y11
36
00:08:10.76
Male
245
STEL
67
12
6:24 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
406
483
Maddison EMERY
Maddison EMERY #483
Female Y08
00:21:39.91
00:21:39.91
36
(153)
Y08
36
00:05:44.92
Female
153
OCOL
43
12
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
414
822
Courtney FISHWICK
Courtney FISHWICK #822
Female Y09
00:21:46.97
00:21:46.97
36
(159)
Y09
36
00:05:50.99
Female
159
RYAN
39
12
6:36 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
478
459
Ruby FORD
Ruby FORD #459
Female Y07
00:22:57.27
00:22:57.27
36
(198)
Y07
36
00:08:28.77
Female
198
OCOL
44
12
6:57 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
566
1180
Abbey WINTERBINE
Abbey WINTERBINE #1180
Female Y10
00:24:21.05
00:24:21.05
36
(254)
Y10
36
00:08:14.04
Female
254
THOM
55
12
7:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
642
268
Anna BEISSER
Anna BEISSER #268
Female Y11
00:26:00.29
00:26:00.29
36
(304)
Y11
36
00:10:28.50
Female
304
FOLE
52
12
7:52 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
808
432
Brianna KING
Brianna KING #432
Female Y12
00:30:34.87
00:30:34.87
36
(411)
Y12
36
00:14:08.90
Female
411
KELL
57
12
9:16 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
814
430
Kai ELS
Kai ELS #430
Male Y12
00:30:40.25
00:30:40.25
36
(398)
Y12
36
00:17:06.25
Male
398
KELL
58
12
9:17 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
216
706
Aiden HUGO
Aiden HUGO #706
Male Y10
00:18:21.89
00:18:21.89
36
(166)
Y10
36
00:05:25.55
Male
166
PATR
61
13
5:33 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
233
1117
Jesse MCLEOD
Jesse MCLEOD #1117
Male Y08
00:18:44.49
00:18:44.49
35
(173)
Y08
35
00:06:31.61
Male
173
THOM
52
13
5:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
239
382
Spencer THOMSON
Spencer THOMSON #382
Male Y09
00:18:57.22
00:18:57.22
35
(175)
Y09
35
00:06:34.51
Male
175
KELL
56
13
5:44 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
326
1080
Fergus HALLINAN
Fergus HALLINAN #1080
Male Y07
00:20:30.50
00:20:30.50
35
(219)
Y07
35
00:06:16.77
Male
219
THOM
53
13
6:12 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
367
867
Teague CAIRN
Teague CAIRN #867
Male Y11
00:21:08.40
00:21:08.40
35
(244)
Y11
35
00:08:10.56
Male
244
RYAN
36
13
6:24 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
403
191
Breeann GIBSON
Breeann GIBSON #191
Female Y08
00:21:37.05
00:21:37.05
35
(150)
Y08
35
00:05:42.06
Female
150
FOLE
50
13
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
408
990
Belle MORRIS
Belle MORRIS #990
Female Y09
00:21:40.65
00:21:40.65
35
(155)
Y09
35
00:05:44.67
Female
155
STEL
64
13
6:34 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
477
1094
Jessie WHITEHOUSE
Jessie WHITEHOUSE #1094
Female Y07
00:22:55.25
00:22:55.25
35
(197)
Y07
35
00:08:26.75
Female
197
THOM
54
13
6:56 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
563
707
Mackenzie JACKSON
Mackenzie JACKSON #707
Female Y10
00:24:17.14
00:24:17.14
35
(251)
Y10
35
00:08:10.12
Female
251
PATR
62
13
7:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
640
274
Islah MCLEOD
Islah MCLEOD #274
Female Y11
00:25:58.67
00:25:58.67
35
(302)
Y11
35
00:10:26.88
Female
302
FOLE
51
13
7:52 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
783
1063
Taj WHITBY
Taj WHITBY #1063
Male Y12
00:29:18.40
00:29:18.40
35
(386)
Y12
35
00:15:44.40
Male
386
STEL
65
13
8:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
807
892
Zara JOHNSON
Zara JOHNSON #892
Female Y12
00:30:34.75
00:30:34.75
35
(410)
Y12
35
00:14:08.77
Female
410
RYAN
37
13
9:15 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
206
1159
Daniel BASILE
Daniel BASILE #1159
Male Y10
00:18:17.28
00:18:17.28
35
(160)
Y10
35
00:05:20.95
Male
160
THOM
50
14
5:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
222
381
Elliot THOMSON
Elliot THOMSON #381
Male Y09
00:18:36.71
00:18:36.71
34
(171)
Y09
34
00:06:14.00
Male
171
KELL
52
14
5:38 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
232
325
Jayden CARROLL
Jayden CARROLL #325
Male Y08
00:18:44.13
00:18:44.13
34
(172)
Y08
34
00:06:31.25
Male
172
KELL
53
14
5:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
318
468
Darcy MULGREW
Darcy MULGREW #468
Male Y07
00:20:22.87
00:20:22.87
34
(217)
Y07
34
00:06:09.15
Male
217
OCOL
40
14
6:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
345
561
James BALDWIN
James BALDWIN #561
Male Y11
00:20:45.96
00:20:45.96
34
(233)
Y11
34
00:07:48.12
Male
233
OCOL
41
14
6:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
389
831
Darci PINKNEY
Darci PINKNEY #831
Female Y09
00:21:30.50
00:21:30.50
34
(141)
Y09
34
00:05:34.52
Female
141
RYAN
35
14
6:31 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
401
647
Ellen LAURIE
Ellen LAURIE #647
Female Y08
00:21:36.87
00:21:36.87
34
(148)
Y08
34
00:05:41.88
Female
148
PATR
59
14
6:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
461
616
Holly KENNEY
Holly KENNEY #616
Female Y07
00:22:37.41
00:22:37.41
34
(187)
Y07
34
00:08:08.91
Female
187
PATR
60
14
6:51 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
556
540
Tasmyn BURSILL
Tasmyn BURSILL #540
Female Y10
00:24:12.29
00:24:12.29
34
(248)
Y10
34
00:08:05.28
Female
248
OCOL
42
14
7:20 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
639
422
Natasha SPURR
Natasha SPURR #422
Female Y11
00:25:58.40
00:25:58.40
34
(301)
Y11
34
00:10:26.61
Female
301
KELL
54
14
7:52 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
741
444
Duke WARREN
Duke WARREN #444
Male Y12
00:27:50.18
00:27:50.18
34
(370)
Y12
34
00:14:16.18
Male
370
KELL
55
14
8:26 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
784
1206
Olivia PIDGEON
Olivia PIDGEON #1206
Female Y12
00:29:24.23
00:29:24.23
34
(398)
Y12
34
00:12:58.25
Female
398
THOM
51
14
8:54 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
200
330
James EDMONDS
James EDMONDS #330
Male Y08
00:18:08.38
00:18:08.38
33
(156)
Y08
33
00:05:55.50
Male
156
KELL
49
15
5:29 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
202
696
Logan BUNTER
Logan BUNTER #696
Male Y10
00:18:10.61
00:18:10.61
34
(158)
Y10
34
00:05:14.28
Male
158
PATR
56
15
5:30 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
215
363
Jared DUNLOP
Jared DUNLOP #363
Male Y09
00:18:21.68
00:18:21.68
33
(165)
Y09
33
00:05:58.97
Male
165
KELL
50
15
5:33 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
311
767
Daniel GARRAWAY
Daniel GARRAWAY #767
Male Y07
00:20:11.28
00:20:11.28
33
(215)
Y07
33
00:05:57.56
Male
215
RYAN
33
15
6:07 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
344
729
Jai SAUNDERS
Jai SAUNDERS #729
Male Y11
00:20:45.83
00:20:45.83
33
(232)
Y11
33
00:07:47.99
Male
232
PATR
57
15
6:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
384
1145
Arabella ISMAIL
Arabella ISMAIL #1145
Female Y09
00:21:27.87
00:21:27.87
33
(137)
Y09
33
00:05:31.89
Female
137
THOM
48
15
6:30 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
387
954
India NEWMAN
India NEWMAN #954
Female Y08
00:21:29.88
00:21:29.88
33
(140)
Y08
33
00:05:34.89
Female
140
STEL
62
15
6:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
435
932
Amy SMITH
Amy SMITH #932
Female Y07
00:22:04.95
00:22:04.95
33
(177)
Y07
33
00:07:36.45
Female
177
STEL
63
15
6:41 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
553
697
Lila CAMPBELL
Lila CAMPBELL #697
Female Y10
00:24:10.46
00:24:10.46
33
(246)
Y10
33
00:08:03.45
Female
246
PATR
58
15
7:19 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
634
873
Georgina GRIECHEN
Georgina GRIECHEN #873
Female Y11
00:25:52.57
00:25:52.57
33
(297)
Y11
33
00:10:20.78
Female
297
RYAN
34
15
7:50 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
738
436
Lachlan MAY
Lachlan MAY #436
Male Y12
00:27:49.50
00:27:49.50
33
(367)
Y12
33
00:14:15.50
Male
367
KELL
51
15
8:25 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
778
1208
Aaliyah SCHINDLER-MORGAN
Aaliyah SCHINDLER-MORGAN #1208
Female Y12
00:29:12.06
00:29:12.06
33
(394)
Y12
33
00:12:46.08
Female
394
THOM
49
15
8:50 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
165
94
Achaius HALL
Achaius HALL #94
Male Y10
00:17:17.85
00:17:17.85
33
(133)
Y10
33
00:04:21.52
Male
133
BISH
51
16
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
192
57
Thomas WITT
Thomas WITT #57
Male Y08
00:17:54.13
00:17:54.13
32
(150)
Y08
32
00:05:41.25
Male
150
BISH
52
16
5:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
22
23
24
Page 16 of 24 (1184 items)