Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
Chisholm
Loyola
MacKillop
Rice
Teresa
Xavier
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
22
23
24
Page 16 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
751
645
Aelse KABHULO
Aelse KABHULO #645
Female Y10
00:28:04.90
00:28:04.90
56
(343)
Y10
56
00:15:16.80
Female
343
Rice
127
1
9:21 min/km
752
858
Zara HUGHES
Zara HUGHES #858
Female Y07
00:28:05.00
00:28:05.00
82
(344)
Y07
82
00:13:07.77
Female
344
Teresa
122
1
9:21 min/km
753
1073
Bonnie WALLEY
Bonnie WALLEY #1073
Female Y10
00:28:07.20
00:28:07.20
57
(345)
Y10
57
00:15:19.10
Female
345
Xavier
127
1
9:22 min/km
754
902
Grace JACKSON
Grace JACKSON #902
Female Y10
00:28:07.34
00:28:07.34
58
(346)
Y10
58
00:15:19.24
Female
346
Teresa
123
1
9:22 min/km
755
656
Naysa CULLEY
Naysa CULLEY #656
Female Y12
00:28:07.93
00:28:07.93
44
(347)
Y12
44
00:13:58.98
Female
347
Rice
128
1
9:22 min/km
756
880
Molly INGHAM
Molly INGHAM #880
Female Y12
00:28:07.93
00:28:07.93
45
(348)
Y12
45
00:13:58.98
Female
348
Teresa
124
1
9:22 min/km
757
185
Paige MONTEBELLO
Paige MONTEBELLO #185
Female Y10
00:28:08.95
00:28:08.95
59
(349)
Y10
59
00:15:20.85
Female
349
Chisholm
129
1
9:22 min/km
758
58
Alexander KWAN
Alexander KWAN #58
Male Y07
00:28:09.51
00:28:09.51
75
(409)
Y07
75
00:15:30.36
Male
409
Chisholm
130
1
9:23 min/km
759
232
Ayisha TULL
Ayisha TULL #232
Female Y08
00:28:10.45
00:28:10.45
66
(350)
Y08
66
00:14:18.92
Female
350
Loyola
115
1
9:23 min/km
760
230
Sarah EAVES
Sarah EAVES #230
Female Y08
00:28:13.95
00:28:13.95
67
(351)
Y08
67
00:14:22.41
Female
351
Loyola
116
1
9:24 min/km
761
589
Alexander WINMAR
Alexander WINMAR #589
Male Y11
00:28:17.96
00:28:17.96
70
(410)
Y11
70
00:17:23.80
Male
410
MacKillop
136
1
9:25 min/km
762
558
Thomas HENNINGS
Thomas HENNINGS #558
Male Y11
00:28:18.60
00:28:18.60
71
(411)
Y11
71
00:17:24.44
Male
411
MacKillop
137
1
9:26 min/km
763
505
Jamie REID
Jamie REID #505
Male Y11
00:28:18.99
00:28:18.99
72
(412)
Y11
72
00:17:24.84
Male
412
MacKillop
138
1
9:26 min/km
764
985
Nicholas SFETSOS
Nicholas SFETSOS #985
Male Y11
00:28:19.20
00:28:19.20
73
(413)
Y11
73
00:17:25.04
Male
413
Teresa
125
1
9:26 min/km
765
649
Declan BAILEY
Declan BAILEY #649
Male Y11
00:28:19.40
00:28:19.40
74
(414)
Y11
74
00:17:25.24
Male
414
Rice
129
1
9:26 min/km
766
569
Ethan BLUMSOM
Ethan BLUMSOM #569
Male Y07
00:28:29.24
00:28:29.24
76
(415)
Y07
76
00:15:50.09
Male
415
MacKillop
139
1
9:29 min/km
767
166
Joseph STITSON
Joseph STITSON #166
Male Y07
00:28:29.67
00:28:29.67
77
(416)
Y07
77
00:15:50.52
Male
416
Chisholm
131
1
9:29 min/km
768
1004
Charlize WRIGHT
Charlize WRIGHT #1004
Female Y07
00:28:30.43
00:28:30.43
83
(352)
Y07
83
00:13:33.20
Female
352
Xavier
128
1
9:30 min/km
769
394
Shelby NEILSON
Shelby NEILSON #394
Female Y12
00:28:30.89
00:28:30.89
46
(353)
Y12
46
00:14:21.95
Female
353
Loyola
117
1
9:30 min/km
770
592
Sharni MCCULLOUGH
Sharni MCCULLOUGH #592
Female Y12
00:28:31.09
00:28:31.09
47
(354)
Y12
47
00:14:22.15
Female
354
MacKillop
140
1
9:30 min/km
771
864
Sian CRAPELLA
Sian CRAPELLA #864
Female Y09
00:28:31.13
00:28:31.13
51
(355)
Y09
51
00:15:28.69
Female
355
Teresa
126
1
9:30 min/km
772
240
Alyssa WILSON
Alyssa WILSON #240
Female Y09
00:28:32.95
00:28:32.95
52
(356)
Y09
52
00:15:30.51
Female
356
Loyola
118
1
9:30 min/km
773
726
Tanesha HARRIS
Tanesha HARRIS #726
Female Y09
00:28:43.71
00:28:43.71
53
(357)
Y09
53
00:15:41.26
Female
357
Rice
130
1
9:34 min/km
774
349
Emma MARSHALL
Emma MARSHALL #349
Female Y09
00:28:45.71
00:28:45.71
54
(358)
Y09
54
00:15:43.26
Female
358
Loyola
119
1
9:35 min/km
775
921
Pia BELLINI
Pia BELLINI #921
Female Y09
00:28:45.71
00:28:45.71
55
(359)
Y09
55
00:15:43.26
Female
359
Teresa
127
1
9:35 min/km
776
776
Annabella JARAMILLO
Annabella JARAMILLO #776
Female Y09
00:28:45.99
00:28:45.99
56
(360)
Y09
56
00:15:43.54
Female
360
Rice
131
1
9:35 min/km
777
322
Deegan KOSOVICH
Deegan KOSOVICH #322
Male Y08
00:28:47.71
00:28:47.71
75
(417)
Y08
75
00:16:56.40
Male
417
Loyola
120
1
9:35 min/km
778
297
Dina GHEBREAB
Dina GHEBREAB #297
Female Y09
00:28:48.64
00:28:48.64
57
(361)
Y09
57
00:15:46.19
Female
361
Loyola
121
1
9:36 min/km
779
104
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ #104
Female Y11
00:28:50.61
00:28:50.61
49
(362)
Y11
49
00:13:47.75
Female
362
Chisholm
132
1
9:36 min/km
780
981
Sophie BELLINI
Sophie BELLINI #981
Female Y11
00:28:50.61
00:28:50.61
50
(363)
Y11
50
00:13:47.75
Female
363
Teresa
128
1
9:36 min/km
781
415
Taja SATHERLEY
Taja SATHERLEY #415
Female Y09
00:28:52.10
00:28:52.10
58
(364)
Y09
58
00:15:49.65
Female
364
MacKillop
141
1
9:37 min/km
782
639
Bobbi EASSON
Bobbi EASSON #639
Female Y09
00:28:53.52
00:28:53.52
59
(365)
Y09
59
00:15:51.07
Female
365
Rice
132
1
9:37 min/km
783
638
Tabor WUKSTA
Tabor WUKSTA #638
Male Y08
00:28:53.96
00:28:53.96
76
(418)
Y08
76
00:17:02.65
Male
418
Rice
133
1
9:37 min/km
784
551
Mia CALLEJA DAVEY
Mia CALLEJA DAVEY #551
Female Y09
00:28:54.53
00:28:54.53
60
(366)
Y09
60
00:15:52.08
Female
366
MacKillop
142
1
9:38 min/km
785
523
Kate LOWE
Kate LOWE #523
Female Y09
00:28:54.94
00:28:54.94
61
(367)
Y09
61
00:15:52.50
Female
367
MacKillop
143
1
9:38 min/km
786
668
Brylie MARX
Brylie MARX #668
Female Y09
00:28:55.36
00:28:55.36
62
(368)
Y09
62
00:15:52.91
Female
368
Rice
134
1
9:38 min/km
787
1100
Sungananji SIBALE
Sungananji SIBALE #1100
Female Y10
00:28:58.41
00:28:58.41
60
(369)
Y10
60
00:16:10.31
Female
369
Xavier
129
1
9:39 min/km
788
669
Connor MOREY
Connor MOREY #669
Male Y09
00:28:59.03
00:28:59.03
60
(419)
Y09
60
00:17:49.25
Male
419
Rice
135
1
9:39 min/km
789
11
Clare JOHNSON
Clare JOHNSON #11
Female Y10
00:28:59.70
00:28:59.70
61
(370)
Y10
61
00:16:11.60
Female
370
Chisholm
133
1
9:39 min/km
790
180
Angus SMITH
Angus SMITH #180
Male Y09
00:28:59.84
00:28:59.84
61
(420)
Y09
61
00:17:50.05
Male
420
Chisholm
134
1
9:39 min/km
791
926
Ella DUNN
Ella DUNN #926
Female Y10
00:28:59.95
00:28:59.95
62
(371)
Y10
62
00:16:11.85
Female
371
Teresa
129
1
9:39 min/km
792
898
Aidan TAYLOR
Aidan TAYLOR #898
Male Y09
00:28:59.96
00:28:59.96
62
(421)
Y09
62
00:17:50.17
Male
421
Teresa
130
1
9:39 min/km
793
69
Samuel GALLON
Samuel GALLON #69
Male Y09
00:29:00.05
00:29:00.05
63
(422)
Y09
63
00:17:50.26
Male
422
Chisholm
135
1
9:40 min/km
794
778
James MULHALL
James MULHALL #778
Male Y09
00:29:00.88
00:29:00.88
64
(423)
Y09
64
00:17:51.10
Male
423
Rice
136
1
9:40 min/km
795
174
Fabio AGRELA
Fabio AGRELA #174
Male Y09
00:29:01.30
00:29:01.30
65
(424)
Y09
65
00:17:51.52
Male
424
Chisholm
136
1
9:40 min/km
796
343
Emily BURNS
Emily BURNS #343
Female Y08
00:29:05.41
00:29:05.41
68
(372)
Y08
68
00:15:13.87
Female
372
Loyola
122
1
9:41 min/km
797
521
Xander CANTATORE
Xander CANTATORE #521
Male Y09
00:29:05.64
00:29:05.64
66
(425)
Y09
66
00:17:55.86
Male
425
MacKillop
144
1
9:41 min/km
798
294
Grace TOMSETT
Grace TOMSETT #294
Female Y08
00:29:06.42
00:29:06.42
69
(373)
Y08
69
00:15:14.88
Female
373
Loyola
123
1
9:42 min/km
799
64
Dakota REWELL
Dakota REWELL #64
Female Y08
00:29:06.62
00:29:06.62
70
(374)
Y08
70
00:15:15.08
Female
374
Chisholm
137
1
9:42 min/km
800
1015
Sailesh YADLAPALLI
Sailesh YADLAPALLI #1015
Male Y09
00:29:08.11
00:29:08.11
67
(426)
Y09
67
00:17:58.33
Male
426
Xavier
130
1
9:42 min/km
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
22
23
24
Page 16 of 24 (1151 items)