CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
652
67
Jaiden PALLADINO
Jaiden PALLADINO #67
Male Y07
00:36:40.20
00:36:40.20
114
(652)
Y07
114
00:21:09.77
Male
652
O'Connor
114
8:56 min/km
654
114
Jett REGAN
Jett REGAN #114
Male Y07
00:36:40.20
00:36:40.20
116
(654)
Y07
116
00:21:09.78
Male
654
Rice
109
8:56 min/km
620
756
Liam FOX
Liam FOX #756
Male Y12
00:35:20.68
00:35:20.68
84
(620)
Y12
84
00:21:09.79
Male
620
Kelly
105
8:37 min/km
655
112
Ethan MURA
Ethan MURA #112
Male Y07
00:36:40.39
00:36:40.39
117
(655)
Y07
117
00:21:09.97
Male
655
Rice
110
8:56 min/km
656
137
Luca LETIZIA
Luca LETIZIA #137
Male Y07
00:36:40.88
00:36:40.88
118
(656)
Y07
118
00:21:10.45
Male
656
Samson
111
8:56 min/km
658
92
Rafael PALUMBO DE OLIVEIRA
Rafael PALUMBO DE OLIVEIRA #92
Male Y07
00:36:41.01
00:36:41.01
120
(658)
Y07
120
00:21:10.58
Male
658
Patrick
103
8:56 min/km
657
36
Hamish HAYDEN
Hamish HAYDEN #36
Male Y07
00:36:41.01
00:36:41.01
119
(657)
Y07
119
00:21:10.58
Male
657
Morgan
111
8:56 min/km
659
119
Jack SPENCE
Jack SPENCE #119
Male Y07
00:36:41.09
00:36:41.09
121
(659)
Y07
121
00:21:10.66
Male
659
Rice
111
8:56 min/km
646
527
Michael HUDSON
Michael HUDSON #527
Male Y10
00:36:22.21
00:36:22.21
118
(646)
Y10
118
00:21:10.70
Male
646
Patrick
102
8:52 min/km
660
115
Justin RIFICI
Justin RIFICI #115
Male Y07
00:36:42.02
00:36:42.02
122
(660)
Y07
122
00:21:11.59
Male
660
Rice
112
8:57 min/km
645
358
Harrison GEE
Harrison GEE #358
Male Y09
00:36:21.53
00:36:21.53
112
(645)
Y09
112
00:21:22.04
Male
645
O'Connor
112
8:52 min/km
664
80
Charlie CAMERON
Charlie CAMERON #80
Male Y07
00:37:03.61
00:37:03.61
123
(664)
Y07
123
00:21:33.19
Male
664
Patrick
104
9:02 min/km
625
818
Michael CHALMERS
Michael CHALMERS #818
Male Y12
00:35:44.19
00:35:44.19
85
(625)
Y12
85
00:21:33.30
Male
625
Patrick
98
8:42 min/km
626
759
Thomas HAMDORF
Thomas HAMDORF #759
Male Y12
00:35:44.28
00:35:44.28
86
(626)
Y12
86
00:21:33.39
Male
626
Kelly
106
8:42 min/km
665
93
James PARATORE
James PARATORE #93
Male Y07
00:37:03.87
00:37:03.87
124
(665)
Y07
124
00:21:33.44
Male
665
Patrick
105
9:02 min/km
651
359
Taj GREGET O'DEA
Taj GREGET O'DEA #359
Male Y09
00:36:39.94
00:36:39.94
113
(651)
Y09
113
00:21:40.44
Male
651
O'Connor
113
8:56 min/km
663
305
Liam DONALDSON
Liam DONALDSON #305
Male Y09
00:36:49.10
00:36:49.10
114
(663)
Y09
114
00:21:49.61
Male
663
Kelly
111
8:58 min/km
638
713
Jason QUINTILIANI
Jason QUINTILIANI #713
Male Y11
00:36:16.44
00:36:16.44
95
(638)
Y11
95
00:21:53.57
Male
638
Rice
106
8:50 min/km
639
642
Timothy MCCLELLAND
Timothy MCCLELLAND #642
Male Y11
00:36:17.33
00:36:17.33
96
(639)
Y11
96
00:21:54.45
Male
639
Morgan
109
8:51 min/km
640
657
Andrew DUJMOVIC
Andrew DUJMOVIC #657
Male Y11
00:36:17.84
00:36:17.84
97
(640)
Y11
97
00:21:54.96
Male
640
O'Connor
110
8:51 min/km
641
606
Pryce GORDON
Pryce GORDON #606
Male Y11
00:36:17.90
00:36:17.90
98
(641)
Y11
98
00:21:55.02
Male
641
Kelly
108
8:51 min/km
628
819
Timothy DAVIE
Timothy DAVIE #819
Male Y12
00:36:07.87
00:36:07.87
87
(628)
Y12
87
00:21:56.98
Male
628
Patrick
99
8:48 min/km
629
820
Jonathan DAVIS
Jonathan DAVIS #820
Male Y12
00:36:08.19
00:36:08.19
88
(629)
Y12
88
00:21:57.30
Male
629
Patrick
100
8:48 min/km
644
661
Cameron HANDCOCK
Cameron HANDCOCK #661
Male Y11
00:36:20.57
00:36:20.57
99
(644)
Y11
99
00:21:57.70
Male
644
O'Connor
111
8:51 min/km
647
614
Luka MANCINI
Luka MANCINI #614
Male Y11
00:36:23.70
00:36:23.70
100
(647)
Y11
100
00:22:00.82
Male
647
Kelly
109
8:52 min/km
648
774
Matthew BURD
Matthew BURD #774
Male Y12
00:36:25.05
00:36:25.05
89
(648)
Y12
89
00:22:14.16
Male
648
Morgan
110
8:52 min/km
649
877
Sean PHIPPS
Sean PHIPPS #877
Male Y12
00:36:31.55
00:36:31.55
90
(649)
Y12
90
00:22:20.66
Male
649
Samson
109
8:54 min/km
650
840
Jack COWLAM
Jack COWLAM #840
Male Y12
00:36:33.10
00:36:33.10
91
(650)
Y12
91
00:22:22.21
Male
650
Rice
108
8:54 min/km
661
765
Justin OLIVERI
Justin OLIVERI #765
Male Y12
00:36:47.68
00:36:47.68
92
(661)
Y12
92
00:22:36.79
Male
661
Kelly
110
8:58 min/km
662
800
Harry O'NEILL
Harry O'NEILL #800
Male Y12
00:36:47.93
00:36:47.93
93
(662)
Y12
93
00:22:37.04
Male
662
O'Connor
115
8:58 min/km
671
34
Luke FARINOLA
Luke FARINOLA #34
Male Y07
00:38:15.31
00:38:15.31
125
(671)
Y07
125
00:22:44.88
Male
671
Morgan
112
9:19 min/km
672
42
Benjamin MCKENZIE-SUTHERLAND
Benjamin MCKENZIE-SUTHERLAND #42
Male Y07
00:38:17.12
00:38:17.12
126
(672)
Y07
126
00:22:46.70
Male
672
Morgan
113
9:20 min/km
674
46
Seth TELLING
Seth TELLING #46
Male Y07
00:38:19.88
00:38:19.88
127
(674)
Y07
127
00:22:49.45
Male
674
Morgan
114
9:20 min/km
673
409
Levi MCKAY
Levi MCKAY #409
Male Y09
00:38:19.08
00:38:19.08
115
(673)
Y09
115
00:23:19.58
Male
673
Rice
115
9:20 min/km
675
353
Aidan DAVISON
Aidan DAVISON #353
Male Y09
00:38:20.63
00:38:20.63
116
(675)
Y09
116
00:23:21.13
Male
675
O'Connor
119
9:21 min/km
676
378
Ultan BRADSHAW
Ultan BRADSHAW #378
Male Y09
00:38:21.94
00:38:21.94
117
(676)
Y09
117
00:23:22.45
Male
676
Patrick
106
9:21 min/km
678
316
Daniel ORSO
Daniel ORSO #316
Male Y09
00:38:25.76
00:38:25.76
118
(678)
Y09
118
00:23:26.27
Male
678
Kelly
112
9:22 min/km
679
408
Haydon MASON-COX
Haydon MASON-COX #408
Male Y09
00:38:38.51
00:38:38.51
119
(679)
Y09
119
00:23:39.01
Male
679
Rice
117
9:25 min/km
666
808
Liam SOLAR
Liam SOLAR #808
Male Y12
00:37:50.34
00:37:50.34
94
(666)
Y12
94
00:23:39.45
Male
666
O'Connor
116
9:13 min/km
668
655
Darcy CRONIN
Darcy CRONIN #655
Male Y11
00:38:03.77
00:38:03.77
101
(668)
Y11
101
00:23:40.89
Male
668
O'Connor
117
9:17 min/km
669
704
Lloyd JACOB-KEENAN
Lloyd JACOB-KEENAN #704
Male Y11
00:38:04.17
00:38:04.17
102
(669)
Y11
102
00:23:41.30
Male
669
Rice
114
9:17 min/km
667
845
Alexander GEANEY
Alexander GEANEY #845
Male Y12
00:37:54.19
00:37:54.19
95
(667)
Y12
95
00:23:43.30
Male
667
Rice
113
9:14 min/km
680
231
Harrison GARBIN
Harrison GARBIN #231
Male Y08
00:39:17.88
00:39:17.88
117
(680)
Y08
117
00:23:47.54
Male
680
Patrick
107
9:35 min/km
670
652
Max ANSON
Max ANSON #652
Male Y11
00:38:10.70
00:38:10.70
103
(670)
Y11
103
00:23:47.82
Male
670
O'Connor
118
9:18 min/km
681
256
Riley MCNAMARA
Riley MCNAMARA #256
Male Y08
00:39:21.38
00:39:21.38
118
(681)
Y08
118
00:23:51.04
Male
681
Rice
118
9:35 min/km
682
219
Owen ROONEY
Owen ROONEY #219
Male Y08
00:39:21.99
00:39:21.99
119
(682)
Y08
119
00:23:51.65
Male
682
O'Connor
120
9:36 min/km
677
838
Angus CHRISTIE
Angus CHRISTIE #838
Male Y12
00:38:22.61
00:38:22.61
96
(677)
Y12
96
00:24:11.72
Male
677
Rice
116
9:21 min/km
685
2
Laith BEATTIE
Laith BEATTIE #2
Male Y07
00:39:44.80
00:39:44.80
128
(685)
Y07
128
00:24:14.37
Male
685
Kelly
113
9:41 min/km
686
111
Kyan MATHEWS
Kyan MATHEWS #111
Male Y07
00:39:46.62
00:39:46.62
129
(686)
Y07
129
00:24:16.20
Male
686
Rice
119
9:42 min/km
687
124
Kabir BAJWA
Kabir BAJWA #124
Male Y07
00:39:48.62
00:39:48.62
130
(687)
Y07
130
00:24:18.20
Male
687
Samson
113
9:42 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (834 items)