MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
Page 16 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
23
731
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #731
Male 45-49
00:32:08.20
00:32:08.20
2
(23)
45-49
2
00:00:37.69
Male
23
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
GBR
5:35 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:31.26
18:01 min/km
76
6
55
00:00:45.64
50
3
37
00:17:51.28
3:34 min/km
9
1
9
105
1240
Sridharman Thulasidas
Sridharman Thulasidas #1240
Male 20-24
00:38:11.20
00:38:11.20
17
(87)
20-24
17
00:07:45.80
Male
87
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:38 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:30.77
18:01 min/km
75
8
54
00:00:54.67
103
18
70
00:23:45.76
4:45 min/km
197
24
172
79
1218
Koh Yao Zhong
Koh Yao Zhong #1218
Male 20-24
00:36:37.71
00:36:37.71
13
(67)
20-24
13
00:06:12.31
Male
67
SINGAPORE MANAGEMENT UNIVERSITY
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
6:22 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:28.50
17:58 min/km
73
7
52
00:00:52.25
88
17
61
00:22:16.95
4:27 min/km
118
17
103
59
1450
Andreas Goros
Andreas Goros #1450
Male 50-54
00:35:21.94
00:35:21.94
2
(49)
50-54
2
00:00:24.20
Male
49
SIN
GRE
6:09 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:28.69
17:58 min/km
74
2
53
00:00:43.93
40
1
31
00:21:09.31
4:13 min/km
78
2
67
49
1309
Erik Graffner
Erik Graffner #1309
Male 30-34
00:34:33.25
00:34:33.25
6
(42)
30-34
6
00:03:36.79
Male
42
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
SWE
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:27.75
17:57 min/km
72
9
51
00:00:39.13
19
2
14
00:20:26.36
4:05 min/km
49
8
42
235
1486
Hui Li Yen Askvik
Hui Li Yen Askvik #1486
Female 16-19
00:42:28.64
00:42:28.64
7
(40)
16-19
7
00:10:01.09
Female
40
SIN
SIN
UWCSEA East
7:23 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:24.39
17:52 min/km
70
6
16
00:01:00.99
150
5
44
00:28:03.25
5:36 min/km
462
7
91
148
1484
Andi Ameera Sayaka Cakravastia
Andi Ameera Sayaka Cakravastia #1484
Female 16-19
00:39:37.53
00:39:37.53
6
(22)
16-19
6
00:07:09.98
Female
22
IDN
IDN
6:53 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:24.43
17:52 min/km
71
7
17
00:00:48.21
70
4
16
00:25:24.88
5:04 min/km
301
5
42
43
574
Balance
Balance #574
Mixed Team Mixed
00:33:59.85
00:33:59.85
2
(2)
Team Mixed
2
00:01:00.85
Mixed
2
SIN
CZE
UWCSEA Dover
5:54 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:21.74
17:48 min/km
69
4
4
00:00:41.27
26
3
3
00:19:56.83
3:59 min/km
37
1
1
54
788
James Waterhuose
James Waterhuose #788
Male 30-34
00:34:52.22
00:34:52.22
8
(46)
30-34
8
00:03:55.76
Male
46
GBR
GBR
6:03 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:18.95
17:45 min/km
68
8
50
00:00:58.94
141
11
90
00:20:34.32
4:06 min/km
54
10
47
37
1297
Sean Smith
Sean Smith #1297
Male 30-34
00:33:43.00
00:33:43.00
5
(33)
30-34
5
00:02:46.54
Male
33
IDN
CHE
5:51 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:16.49
17:41 min/km
67
7
49
00:01:03.47
161
15
105
00:19:23.03
3:52 min/km
30
4
28
24
721
Anna Eberhardt
Anna Eberhardt #721
Female 35-39
00:32:14.00
00:32:14.00
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
MetaSport Club
SIN
HUN
5:36 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:15.64
17:40 min/km
66
3
15
00:00:35.86
10
1
3
00:18:22.49
3:40 min/km
17
1
1
20
1353
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #1353
Male 35-39
00:32:00.70
00:32:00.70
5
(20)
35-39
5
00:02:57.06
Male
20
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
USA
5:34 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:12.40
17:36 min/km
65
10
48
00:01:08.60
189
12
126
00:17:39.69
3:31 min/km
7
3
7
244
1485
Juliette Chabot
Juliette Chabot #1485
Female 16-19
00:42:39.48
00:42:39.48
8
(42)
16-19
8
00:10:11.93
Female
42
SIN
FRA
7:25 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:13:12.39
17:36 min/km
64
5
14
00:01:09.04
194
6
52
00:28:18.04
5:39 min/km
478
8
95
36
1436
Michael Lelievre
Michael Lelievre #1436
Male 45-49
00:33:40.20
00:33:40.20
4
(32)
45-49
4
00:02:09.70
Male
32
SIN
FRA
5:51 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:13:10.70
17:34 min/km
63
5
47
00:00:30.08
1
1
1
00:19:59.42
3:59 min/km
38
4
33
132
1406
Andrew Weaver
Andrew Weaver #1406
Male 40-44
00:39:04.35
00:39:04.35
13
(110)
40-44
13
00:09:16.85
Male
110
Singapore shufflers
SIN
AUS
6:47 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:13:07.53
17:30 min/km
62
6
46
00:01:23.90
284
23
190
00:24:32.92
4:54 min/km
250
34
214
163
1079
Lloyd Eastment
Lloyd Eastment #1079
Male 55-59
00:39:57.69
00:39:57.69
3
(136)
55-59
3
00:05:37.12
Male
136
SIN
AUS
6:56 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:03.46
17:24 min/km
61
2
45
00:01:22.06
276
6
185
00:25:32.16
5:06 min/km
312
5
261
217
1101
Huai En Constance Tan
Huai En Constance Tan #1101
Female 25-29
00:41:48.64
00:41:48.64
5
(35)
25-29
5
00:04:05.79
Female
35
TriEdge
SIN
SIN
7:16 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:02.15
17:22 min/km
60
1
13
00:00:52.45
92
3
24
00:27:54.04
5:34 min/km
458
11
88
27
861
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #861
Male 35-39
00:32:47.19
00:32:47.19
7
(24)
35-39
7
00:03:43.55
Male
24
SIN
ESP
5:42 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:12:58.98
17:18 min/km
59
9
44
00:00:42.49
33
5
25
00:19:05.71
3:49 min/km
22
6
21
53
762
Arthur Desgues
Arthur Desgues #762
Male 25-29
00:34:48.76
00:34:48.76
7
(45)
25-29
7
00:03:58.10
Male
45
SIN
FRA
6:03 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:12:57.92
17:17 min/km
58
5
43
00:00:58.71
136
12
88
00:20:52.12
4:10 min/km
61
7
53
56
725
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #725
Female 16-19
00:35:04.15
00:35:04.15
3
(6)
16-19
3
00:02:36.60
Female
6
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:05 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:12:56.35
17:15 min/km
57
4
12
00:00:44.29
43
3
8
00:21:23.50
4:16 min/km
87
3
10
41
777
Justin Kwan
Justin Kwan #777
Male 25-29
00:33:52.10
00:33:52.10
5
(36)
25-29
5
00:03:01.44
Male
36
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
5:53 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:52.90
17:10 min/km
56
4
42
00:00:56.27
116
10
77
00:20:02.93
4:00 min/km
39
5
34
19
1669
Benoit Besnier
Benoit Besnier #1669
Male 25-29
00:31:59.52
00:31:59.52
3
(19)
25-29
3
00:01:08.86
Male
19
SIN
FRA
5:33 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:52.72
17:10 min/km
55
3
41
00:00:52.68
96
8
68
00:18:14.11
3:38 min/km
15
2
15
139
885
Rex Villaflor
Rex Villaflor #885
Male 35-39
00:39:17.97
00:39:17.97
13
(115)
35-39
13
00:10:14.33
Male
115
SIN
PHI
6:50 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:12:51.20
17:08 min/km
54
8
40
00:01:18.27
252
18
168
00:25:08.49
5:01 min/km
288
41
245
32
1430
Frederic Dugas
Frederic Dugas #1430
Male 45-49
00:33:12.33
00:33:12.33
3
(28)
45-49
3
00:01:41.82
Male
28
SIN
FRA
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:50.86
17:07 min/km
53
4
39
00:00:55.86
112
6
74
00:19:25.60
3:53 min/km
33
3
30
181
1178
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #1178
Female 45-49
00:40:40.06
00:40:40.06
3
(27)
45-49
3
00:03:48.21
Female
27
Anza
SIN
DEN
7:04 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:12:49.91
17:06 min/km
52
2
11
00:00:59.58
143
2
41
00:26:50.57
5:22 min/km
401
7
71
90
1206
Zhenyan Gong
Zhenyan Gong #1206
Male 20-24
00:37:23.74
00:37:23.74
15
(75)
20-24
15
00:06:58.35
Male
75
SIN
CHN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:30 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:47.95
17:03 min/km
51
6
38
00:01:17.05
244
32
165
00:23:18.74
4:39 min/km
168
22
147
134
1134
Cindy Beleau
Cindy Beleau #1134
Female 35-39
00:39:08.93
00:39:08.93
4
(20)
35-39
4
00:06:54.92
Female
20
SIN
FRA
6:48 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:12:44.90
16:59 min/km
50
2
10
00:00:58.47
133
7
36
00:25:25.56
5:05 min/km
304
7
43
83
1679
Antonia Marran
Antonia Marran #1679
Female 45-49
00:36:51.85
00:36:51.85
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
SIN
AUS
6:24 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:12:42.23
16:56 min/km
49
1
9
00:00:53.81
97
1
25
00:23:15.80
4:39 min/km
165
1
17
15
1307
Joshua Li
Joshua Li #1307
Male 30-34
00:30:56.46
00:30:56.46
1
(15)
30-34
1
Male
15
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:37.40
16:49 min/km
48
6
37
00:00:35.75
8
1
5
00:17:43.30
3:32 min/km
8
1
8
147
1351
Justin Van Der Bruggen
Justin Van Der Bruggen #1351
Male 35-39
00:39:35.57
00:39:35.57
14
(122)
35-39
14
00:10:31.93
Male
122
SIN
NED
6:53 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:12:36.29
16:48 min/km
47
7
36
00:01:45.68
415
44
287
00:25:13.60
5:02 min/km
293
42
249
236
1291
Mohamed El Shennawi
Mohamed El Shennawi #1291
Male 30-34
00:42:29.98
00:42:29.98
30
(192)
30-34
30
00:11:33.52
Male
192
SIN
EGY
7:23 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:12:35.46
16:47 min/km
46
5
35
00:01:44.33
405
35
278
00:28:10.19
5:38 min/km
467
59
369
45
576
Han & Ping
Han & Ping #576
Mixed Team Mixed
00:34:12.45
00:34:12.45
3
(3)
Team Mixed
3
00:01:13.46
Mixed
3
SIN
SIN
5:56 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:34.84
16:46 min/km
45
3
3
00:00:34.15
5
2
2
00:21:03.45
4:12 min/km
73
3
3
195
1543
Akina Uryu
Akina Uryu #1543
Female 30-34
00:41:08.91
00:41:08.91
5
(31)
30-34
5
00:06:29.59
Female
31
SIN
JPN
7:09 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:12:30.99
16:41 min/km
44
1
8
00:01:57.04
479
17
136
00:26:40.87
5:20 min/km
392
11
68
185
1506
Mei Shuang Lee
Mei Shuang Lee #1506
Female 20-24
00:40:52.18
00:40:52.18
7
(29)
20-24
7
00:05:42.74
Female
29
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:06 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:29.44
16:39 min/km
43
3
7
00:00:42.10
31
1
5
00:27:40.63
5:32 min/km
446
18
84
128
1327
Shui Kiong Hoe
Shui Kiong Hoe #1327
Male 30-34
00:38:57.48
00:38:57.48
16
(107)
30-34
16
00:08:01.02
Male
107
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
6:46 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:12:27.71
16:36 min/km
42
4
34
00:01:21.43
273
23
182
00:25:08.33
5:01 min/km
287
43
244
25
724
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #724
Female 16-19
00:32:27.55
00:32:27.55
1
(2)
16-19
1
Female
2
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
FRA
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
5:38 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:12:27.64
16:36 min/km
41
3
6
00:00:35.81
9
2
2
00:19:24.09
3:52 min/km
32
1
3
73
852
Rudolf Hever
Rudolf Hever #852
Male 35-39
00:36:18.75
00:36:18.75
8
(62)
35-39
8
00:07:15.11
Male
62
SIN
AUS
6:18 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:12:26.33
16:35 min/km
40
6
33
00:01:33.64
338
26
228
00:22:18.78
4:27 min/km
120
13
105
46
1468
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #1468
Male 55-59
00:34:20.57
00:34:20.57
1
(39)
55-59
1
Male
39
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
AUS
5:58 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:22.98
16:30 min/km
39
1
32
00:00:38.92
18
1
13
00:21:18.66
4:15 min/km
83
2
72
40
1140
April Rice
April Rice #1140
Female 35-39
00:33:51.39
00:33:51.39
2
(4)
35-39
2
00:01:37.38
Female
4
SIN
CAN
5:53 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:12:19.14
16:25 min/km
38
1
5
00:00:45.98
54
4
11
00:20:46.27
4:09 min/km
56
2
7
31
1232
David Goh
David Goh #1232
Male 20-24
00:33:04.87
00:33:04.87
3
(27)
20-24
3
00:02:39.48
Male
27
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:45 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:06.38
16:08 min/km
37
5
31
00:00:42.83
34
4
26
00:20:15.66
4:03 min/km
43
6
38
178
1523
Caroline Rendez
Caroline Rendez #1523
Female 20-24
00:40:33.50
00:40:33.50
6
(26)
20-24
6
00:05:24.06
Female
26
Open Swim Stars
SIN
GER
7:03 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:03.21
16:04 min/km
36
2
4
00:01:25.47
292
27
85
00:27:04.81
5:24 min/km
414
15
76
84
1516
Sawita Namwong
Sawita Namwong #1516
Female 20-24
00:36:55.84
00:36:55.84
3
(10)
20-24
3
00:01:46.40
Female
10
THI
THI
6:25 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:01.80
16:02 min/km
35
1
3
00:00:58.85
139
16
39
00:23:55.18
4:47 min/km
205
5
23
39
1225
Alexandre Zouaoui
Alexandre Zouaoui #1225
Male 20-24
00:33:50.70
00:33:50.70
5
(35)
20-24
5
00:03:25.30
Male
35
SIN
FRA
5:53 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:00.72
16:00 min/km
34
4
30
00:01:21.99
275
33
184
00:20:27.98
4:05 min/km
51
8
44
18
989
Mark Jansen
Mark Jansen #989
Male 45-49
00:31:30.50
00:31:30.50
1
(18)
45-49
1
Male
18
SIN
AUS
5:28 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:58.21
15:57 min/km
33
3
29
00:00:37.44
13
2
8
00:18:54.85
3:46 min/km
21
2
20
64
962
Israel Galan
Israel Galan #962
Male 40-44
00:35:55.36
00:35:55.36
5
(53)
40-44
5
00:06:07.86
Male
53
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ESP
6:14 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:58.14
15:57 min/km
32
5
28
00:00:42.00
30
1
23
00:23:15.21
4:39 min/km
164
20
144
21
919
Dave Barr
Dave Barr #919
Male 40-44
00:32:01.17
00:32:01.17
2
(21)
40-44
2
00:02:13.67
Male
21
SIN
AUS
5:34 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:57.37
15:56 min/km
31
4
27
00:00:47.03
59
4
42
00:19:16.76
3:51 min/km
27
2
25
8
587
NUS Aquathlon Team 1
NUS Aquathlon Team 1 #587
Male Team Male
00:29:59.52
00:29:59.52
1
(8)
Team Male
1
Male
8
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:12 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:11:55.52
15:54 min/km
30
2
26
00:01:05.13
169
10
108
00:16:58.86
3:23 min/km
3
1
3
33
1244
Scott Ang
Scott Ang #1244
Male 25-29
00:33:17.15
00:33:17.15
4
(29)
25-29
4
00:02:26.49
Male
29
Second Wind Academy
SIN
SIN
5:47 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:11:48.27
15:44 min/km
29
2
25
00:00:42.37
32
2
24
00:20:46.50
4:09 min/km
57
6
49
129
1483
Christine Mok
Christine Mok #1483
Female 16-19
00:38:58.24
00:38:58.24
5
(18)
16-19
5
00:06:30.69
Female
18
SIN
SIN
6:46 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:11:47.09
15:42 min/km
28
2
2
00:01:12.34
212
7
56
00:25:58.81
5:11 min/km
344
6
57
60
786
Alex Thio
Alex Thio #786
Male 30-34
00:35:24.74
00:35:24.74
10
(50)
30-34
10
00:04:28.28
Male
50
MetaSport Club
SIN
SIN
6:09 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:11:45.00
15:40 min/km
27
3
24
00:01:11.23
207
19
140
00:22:28.51
4:29 min/km
124
20
109
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
Page 16 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023