ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
38
39
40
Page 16 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
786
1473
Rhys BATES
Rhys BATES #1473
Male U/16
00:16:29.32
00:16:29.32
173
(786)
U/16
173
00:03:48.47
Male
786
KINGSWAY
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.43
4:13 min/km
714
163
714
00:05:16.89
3:54 min/km
938
187
938
643
1474
Luke TANTUM
Luke TANTUM #1474
Male U/16
00:16:07.56
00:16:07.56
149
(643)
U/16
149
00:03:26.70
Male
643
KINGSWAY
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:57.12
4:07 min/km
579
137
579
00:05:10.43
3:49 min/km
822
170
822
1476
John D'CRUZ
John D'CRUZ #1476
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KINGSWAY
Wave 8 U16
1477
Amanuel YIMER
Amanuel YIMER #1477
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KINGSWAY
Wave 8 U16
1258
1478
Clayton HUMBLE
Clayton HUMBLE #1478
Male U/19
00:18:17.46
00:18:17.46
266
(1258)
U/19
266
00:05:36.05
Male
1258
KINGSWAY
3
4:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:40.16
4:46 min/km
1289
273
1289
00:05:37.30
4:09 min/km
1207
245
1207
1481
Long CHEN
Long CHEN #1481
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KINGSWAY
Wave 10 U19
1483
Guanli WEI
Guanli WEI #1483
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KINGSWAY
Wave 10 U19
446
1484
Michael PEARCE
Michael PEARCE #1484
Male U/19
00:15:35.41
00:15:35.41
117
(446)
U/19
117
00:02:54.00
Male
446
KINGSWAY
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:36.07
4:00 min/km
402
114
402
00:04:59.34
3:41 min/km
617
143
617
777
1486
Liam JACKSON
Liam JACKSON #1486
Male U/19
00:16:27.70
00:16:27.70
185
(777)
U/19
185
00:03:46.30
Male
777
KINGSWAY
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:40.66
4:24 min/km
938
214
938
00:04:47.04
3:32 min/km
343
89
343
1487
Jonathan MARSH
Jonathan MARSH #1487
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KINGSWAY
Wave 10 U19
1488
Eusbalew YIMER
Eusbalew YIMER #1488
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
KINGSWAY
Wave 4 U14
1502
Cody SAUNDERS
Cody SAUNDERS #1502
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KOLBE
Wave 2 U13
981
1504
Ethian SMITH
Ethian SMITH #1504
Male U/13
00:17:04.90
00:17:04.90
169
(981)
U/13
169
00:03:04.91
Male
981
KOLBE
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:38.44
4:23 min/km
923
142
923
00:05:26.46
4:01 min/km
1067
224
1067
868
1505
Campbell MILLAR
Campbell MILLAR #1505
Male U/13
00:16:44.42
00:16:44.42
136
(868)
U/13
136
00:02:44.43
Male
868
KOLBE
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:37.62
4:23 min/km
917
141
917
00:05:06.80
3:47 min/km
762
132
762
1192
1506
Deng GALUAK
Deng GALUAK #1506
Male U/13
00:17:52.39
00:17:52.39
234
(1192)
U/13
234
00:03:52.40
Male
1192
KOLBE
5
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:28.42
4:42 min/km
1244
244
1244
00:05:23.97
3:59 min/km
1038
211
1038
1508
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #1508
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KOLBE
Wave 2 U13
1509
Luke BUCHANAN
Luke BUCHANAN #1509
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KOLBE
Wave 2 U13
1169
1512
Joshua SCOTT
Joshua SCOTT #1512
Male U/13
00:17:43.20
00:17:43.20
228
(1169)
U/13
228
00:03:43.21
Male
1169
KOLBE
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:18.62
4:38 min/km
1196
230
1196
00:05:24.58
4:00 min/km
1047
214
1047
714
1513
Owen MCALEESE
Owen MCALEESE #1513
Male U/13
00:16:18.21
00:16:18.21
101
(714)
U/13
101
00:02:18.22
Male
714
KOLBE
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:34.36
4:22 min/km
891
133
891
00:04:43.85
3:30 min/km
287
35
287
1388
1516
James ELLISON
James ELLISON #1516
Male U/13
00:19:24.88
00:19:24.88
289
(1388)
U/13
289
00:05:24.89
Male
1388
KOLBE
6
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:59.75
4:54 min/km
1349
276
1349
00:06:25.13
4:45 min/km
1418
304
1418
1517
Adam WILLIAMS
Adam WILLIAMS #1517
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
KOLBE
Wave 4 U14
1370
1523
Jordan PINK
Jordan PINK #1523
Male U/14
00:19:14.92
00:19:14.92
271
(1370)
U/14
271
00:05:46.35
Male
1370
KOLBE
5
4:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:13.27
4:59 min/km
1379
266
1379
00:06:01.65
4:27 min/km
1343
267
1343
721
1526
Tomislav TOPIC
Tomislav TOPIC #1526
Male U/14
00:16:18.95
00:16:18.95
131
(721)
U/14
131
00:02:50.37
Male
721
KOLBE
2
4:04 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:10.42
4:12 min/km
696
120
696
00:05:08.53
3:48 min/km
792
149
792
862
1527
Ciaran WALSH
Ciaran WALSH #1527
Male U/14
00:16:43.41
00:16:43.41
156
(862)
U/14
156
00:03:14.83
Male
862
KOLBE
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:24.92
4:18 min/km
814
148
814
00:05:18.48
3:55 min/km
958
183
958
184
1530
Louis PEARCE
Louis PEARCE #1530
Male U/14
00:14:44.87
00:14:44.87
22
(184)
U/14
22
00:01:16.30
Male
184
KOLBE
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:16.68
3:52 min/km
260
34
260
00:04:28.19
3:18 min/km
81
10
81
921
1531
Byron NOTTLE
Byron NOTTLE #1531
Male U/14
00:16:52.54
00:16:52.54
175
(921)
U/14
175
00:03:23.96
Male
921
KOLBE
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:23.59
4:17 min/km
799
145
799
00:05:28.94
4:03 min/km
1109
218
1109
1532
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #1532
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
KOLBE
Wave 4 U14
928
1538
Mark TRAINER
Mark TRAINER #1538
Male U/15
00:16:53.93
00:16:53.93
201
(928)
U/15
201
00:03:38.97
Male
928
KOLBE
5
4:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:29.78
4:20 min/km
864
190
864
00:05:24.14
4:00 min/km
1040
216
1040
934
1540
Baden GRAY
Baden GRAY #1540
Male U/19
00:16:55.56
00:16:55.56
210
(934)
U/19
210
00:04:14.15
Male
934
KOLBE
6
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:35.87
4:22 min/km
902
211
902
00:05:19.68
3:56 min/km
980
204
980
1184
1541
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #1541
Male U/15
00:17:50.33
00:17:50.33
256
(1184)
U/15
256
00:04:35.38
Male
1184
KOLBE
8
4:27 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:19.38
4:39 min/km
1199
268
1199
00:05:30.95
4:05 min/km
1135
235
1135
1542
Eliah CHANT
Eliah CHANT #1542
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
KOLBE
Wave 6 U15
1100
1543
Jessy LOVITOS
Jessy LOVITOS #1543
Male U/19
00:17:27.24
00:17:27.24
238
(1100)
U/19
238
00:04:45.83
Male
1100
KOLBE
7
4:21 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:46.90
4:26 min/km
1005
231
1005
00:05:40.33
4:12 min/km
1234
251
1234
751
1544
Daniel HOLMES
Daniel HOLMES #1544
Male U/15
00:16:23.34
00:16:23.34
160
(751)
U/15
160
00:03:08.38
Male
751
KOLBE
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:06.69
4:11 min/km
659
139
659
00:05:16.65
3:54 min/km
935
195
935
656
1545
Scott HEGEDUS
Scott HEGEDUS #1545
Male U/15
00:16:09.18
00:16:09.18
136
(656)
U/15
136
00:02:54.22
Male
656
KOLBE
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:07.20
4:11 min/km
663
140
663
00:05:01.98
3:43 min/km
677
146
677
410
1546
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #1546
Male U/15
00:15:30.69
00:15:30.69
83
(410)
U/15
83
00:02:15.73
Male
410
KOLBE
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:35.44
3:59 min/km
396
79
396
00:04:55.25
3:38 min/km
518
109
518
610
1547
William LINTOTT
William LINTOTT #1547
Male U/15
00:15:59.18
00:15:59.18
129
(610)
U/15
129
00:02:44.23
Male
610
KOLBE
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:58.43
4:08 min/km
593
131
593
00:05:00.75
3:42 min/km
649
139
649
387
1557
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #1557
Male U/16
00:15:24.83
00:15:24.83
107
(387)
U/16
107
00:02:43.97
Male
387
KOLBE
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:36.67
4:00 min/km
407
111
407
00:04:48.15
3:33 min/km
366
91
366
1558
Chad BOOTH
Chad BOOTH #1558
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KOLBE
Wave 8 U16
1561
Jean-Luc ROBERT
Jean-Luc ROBERT #1561
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KOLBE
Wave 8 U16
567
1562
Jake GUNSON
Jake GUNSON #1562
Male U/16
00:15:53.57
00:15:53.57
136
(567)
U/16
136
00:03:12.72
Male
567
KOLBE
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:02.42
4:09 min/km
619
143
619
00:04:51.15
3:35 min/km
437
107
437
956
1563
Jacob MCGAVIN
Jacob MCGAVIN #1563
Male U/16
00:17:01.35
00:17:01.35
188
(956)
U/16
188
00:04:20.49
Male
956
KOLBE
5
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:53.53
4:29 min/km
1057
203
1057
00:05:07.81
3:48 min/km
781
162
781
74
1565
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1565
Male U/16
00:14:11.72
00:14:11.72
20
(74)
U/16
20
00:01:30.86
Male
74
KOLBE
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:40.40
3:39 min/km
72
20
72
00:04:31.31
3:20 min/km
114
29
114
1034
1566
Khalem DIZON
Khalem DIZON #1566
Male U/16
00:17:15.63
00:17:15.63
198
(1034)
U/16
198
00:04:34.77
Male
1034
KOLBE
6
4:18 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:49.17
4:27 min/km
1023
198
1023
00:05:26.45
4:01 min/km
1066
199
1066
334
1567
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #1567
Male U/16
00:15:16.83
00:15:16.83
95
(334)
U/16
95
00:02:35.97
Male
334
KOLBE
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:16.18
3:52 min/km
257
78
257
00:05:00.65
3:42 min/km
647
145
647
558
1570
Tyson TILLETT
Tyson TILLETT #1570
Male U/19
00:15:52.16
00:15:52.16
146
(558)
U/19
146
00:03:10.76
Male
558
KOLBE
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:03.91
4:10 min/km
634
165
634
00:04:48.25
3:33 min/km
372
95
372
1572
Andrew BUTLER
Andrew BUTLER #1572
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KOLBE
Wave 10 U19
188
1573
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #1573
Male U/19
00:14:45.46
00:14:45.46
63
(188)
U/19
63
00:02:04.06
Male
188
KOLBE
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:06.16
3:48 min/km
181
65
181
00:04:39.30
3:26 min/km
200
65
200
1424
1575
Sean AISLABIE
Sean AISLABIE #1575
Male U/19
00:20:03.12
00:20:03.12
288
(1424)
U/19
288
00:07:21.72
Male
1424
KOLBE
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:42.64
4:47 min/km
1295
275
1295
00:07:20.48
5:26 min/km
1465
292
1465
1579
Jason RAMSDEN
Jason RAMSDEN #1579
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KOLBE
Wave 10 U19
958
1581
Christopher COLLINS
Christopher COLLINS #1581
Male U/19
00:17:01.68
00:17:01.68
212
(958)
U/19
212
00:04:20.27
Male
958
KOLBE
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:42.40
4:25 min/km
956
219
956
00:05:19.27
3:56 min/km
974
201
974
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
38
39
40
Page 16 of 40 (1994 items)