ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
40
41
42
Page 15 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
819
2358
Campbell MYERS
Campbell MYERS #2358
Male U/14
00:16:13.54
00:16:13.54
137
(819)
U/14
137
Male
819
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:03 min/km
00:11:36.05
865
141
865
00:04:37.48
762
128
762
613
783
Kai PARKER
Kai PARKER #783
Male U/15
00:15:43.88
00:15:43.88
140
(613)
U/15
140
Male
613
EMMANUEL
6
3:55 min/km
00:11:12.62
629
141
629
00:04:31.26
589
127
589
556
202
Harrison WOODFIELD-HOARE
Harrison WOODFIELD-HOARE #202
Male U/16
00:15:36.36
00:15:36.36
142
(556)
U/16
142
Male
556
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:54 min/km
00:11:04.13
544
141
544
00:04:32.23
620
134
620
834
2957
Jacob TUITUPOU
Jacob TUITUPOU #2957
Male U/13
00:16:15.69
00:16:15.69
116
(834)
U/13
116
Male
834
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:03 min/km
00:11:45.04
950
141
950
00:04:30.64
572
78
572
372
3189
Dylan BURWOOD
Dylan BURWOOD #3189
Male U/19
00:15:09.75
00:15:09.75
121
(372)
U/19
121
Male
372
PRENDIVILLE
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.26
443
141
443
00:04:15.48
236
81
236
757
2663
Elliot MORRIS
Elliot MORRIS #2663
Male U/15
00:16:03.86
00:16:03.86
166
(757)
U/15
166
Male
757
MATER DEI
5
4:00 min/km
00:11:13.08
632
142
632
00:04:50.78
1053
218
1053
899
2627
Conor MCLOUGHLIN
Conor MCLOUGHLIN #2627
Male U/13
00:16:24.47
00:16:24.47
136
(899)
U/13
136
Male
899
MATER DEI
2
4:06 min/km
00:11:45.23
954
142
954
00:04:39.24
801
131
801
492
2159
Taeus CHRULEW
Taeus CHRULEW #2159
Male U/19
00:15:28.95
00:15:28.95
148
(492)
U/19
148
Male
492
LIVING WATERS
3
3:52 min/km
00:10:55.28
450
142
450
00:04:33.66
661
172
661
600
1183
Liam ASH
Liam ASH #1183
Male U/16
00:15:42.29
00:15:42.29
150
(600)
U/16
150
Male
600
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
3:55 min/km
00:11:04.64
546
142
546
00:04:37.65
768
165
768
772
1737
Scott HEGEDUS
Scott HEGEDUS #1737
Male U/14
00:16:05.59
00:16:05.59
124
(772)
U/14
124
Male
772
KOLBE
3
4:01 min/km
00:11:36.25
868
142
868
00:04:29.34
546
81
546
359
1895
Tj PICKERING
Tj PICKERING #1895
Male U/19
00:15:07.32
00:15:07.32
115
(359)
U/19
115
Male
359
LA SALLE
5
3:46 min/km
00:10:55.49
453
143
453
00:04:11.83
170
60
170
900
13
Nathan BOURKE
Nathan BOURKE #13
Male U/14
00:16:24.55
00:16:24.55
153
(900)
U/14
153
Male
900
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:06 min/km
00:11:36.84
877
143
877
00:04:47.71
989
183
989
549
978
Jack KENNEDY
Jack KENNEDY #978
Male U/15
00:15:35.49
00:15:35.49
127
(549)
U/15
127
Male
549
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:13.50
638
143
638
00:04:21.99
373
83
373
832
3049
Birch SAMUEL
Birch SAMUEL #3049
Male U/16
00:16:14.88
00:16:14.88
191
(832)
U/16
191
Male
832
PETER MOYES
7
4:03 min/km
00:11:05.06
548
143
548
00:05:09.81
1325
255
1325
963
3566
Riley KINNER
Riley KINNER #3566
Male U/13
00:16:32.77
00:16:32.77
157
(963)
U/13
157
Male
963
SETON
4
4:08 min/km
00:11:45.24
955
143
955
00:04:47.52
985
184
985
479
2889
Nicholas SERGEEV
Nicholas SERGEEV #2889
Male U/16
00:15:26.97
00:15:26.97
119
(479)
U/16
119
Male
479
NEWMAN
6
3:51 min/km
00:11:05.12
549
144
549
00:04:21.85
366
86
366
1034
1036
Barnie TURRELL-KNIGHT
Barnie TURRELL-KNIGHT #1036
Male U/13
00:16:43.87
00:16:43.87
180
(1034)
U/13
180
Male
1034
HOLY CROSS
1
4:10 min/km
00:11:45.76
957
144
957
00:04:58.11
1190
235
1190
816
961
Callum HANNON
Callum HANNON #961
Male U/14
00:16:12.92
00:16:12.92
135
(816)
U/14
135
Male
816
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:03 min/km
00:11:36.85
878
144
878
00:04:36.07
732
124
732
599
909
Christiaan TRICHARDT
Christiaan TRICHARDT #909
Male U/15
00:15:42.25
00:15:42.25
136
(599)
U/15
136
Male
599
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
3:55 min/km
00:11:13.90
641
144
641
00:04:28.35
518
117
518
387
1969
Jason DJAFFARSAH
Jason DJAFFARSAH #1969
Male U/19
00:15:11.64
00:15:11.64
128
(387)
U/19
128
Male
387
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.68
460
144
460
00:04:15.95
242
85
242
968
1505
Tyrelle AEMRO
Tyrelle AEMRO #1505
Male U/14
00:16:33.55
00:16:33.55
167
(968)
U/14
167
Male
968
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:08 min/km
00:11:37.15
880
145
880
00:04:56.39
1160
218
1160
703
105
Aaron NGUYEN
Aaron NGUYEN #105
Male U/15
00:15:55.49
00:15:55.49
152
(703)
U/15
152
Male
703
ARANMORE
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:13.93
642
145
642
00:04:41.55
853
185
853
653
2801
Christopher GRAY
Christopher GRAY #2801
Male U/16
00:15:49.46
00:15:49.46
161
(653)
U/16
161
Male
653
NAGLE
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:06.16
555
145
555
00:04:43.29
889
181
889
1065
3567
Max CHERRINGTON
Max CHERRINGTON #3567
Male U/13
00:16:48.53
00:16:48.53
186
(1065)
U/13
186
Male
1065
SETON
5
4:12 min/km
00:11:45.76
958
145
958
00:05:02.76
1255
254
1255
465
4315
Lachlan STEWART
Lachlan STEWART #4315
Male U/19
00:15:24.56
00:15:24.56
143
(465)
U/19
143
Male
465
TRANBY
2
3:51 min/km
00:10:56.52
463
145
463
00:04:28.04
507
147
507
905
3765
Caleb RAMSAY
Caleb RAMSAY #3765
Male U/13
00:16:25.21
00:16:25.21
137
(905)
U/13
137
Male
905
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:45.76
959
146
959
00:04:39.44
806
133
806
507
3796
Daniel JENKIN
Daniel JENKIN #3796
Male U/19
00:15:30.61
00:15:30.61
152
(507)
U/19
152
Male
507
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
3:52 min/km
00:10:57.55
472
146
472
00:04:33.06
641
169
641
867
3982
Lorenzo DONATELLI
Lorenzo DONATELLI #3982
Male U/14
00:16:20.34
00:16:20.34
148
(867)
U/14
148
Male
867
ST NORBERT
4
4:05 min/km
00:11:37.47
883
146
883
00:04:42.87
883
154
883
417
1979
Wilfredo FIALLOS
Wilfredo FIALLOS #1979
Male U/16
00:15:17.38
00:15:17.38
107
(417)
U/16
107
Male
417
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:49 min/km
00:11:06.97
562
146
562
00:04:10.40
153
41
153
642
2369
Louie KENDRICK
Louie KENDRICK #2369
Male U/15
00:15:47.76
00:15:47.76
146
(642)
U/15
146
Male
642
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
3:56 min/km
00:11:14.92
648
146
648
00:04:32.83
633
137
633
462
1375
Evan MCAULIFFE
Evan MCAULIFFE #1375
Male U/19
00:15:24.47
00:15:24.47
141
(462)
U/19
141
Male
462
JOHN XXIII
6
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.44
504
147
504
00:04:23.02
391
121
391
891
359
Kelly RAWLINGS
Kelly RAWLINGS #359
Male U/13
00:16:23.66
00:16:23.66
132
(891)
U/13
132
Male
891
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:05 min/km
00:11:46.07
960
147
960
00:04:37.59
766
120
766
692
785
Cort BURRIDGE
Cort BURRIDGE #785
Male U/15
00:15:54.25
00:15:54.25
151
(692)
U/15
151
Male
692
EMMANUEL
7
3:58 min/km
00:11:14.92
649
147
649
00:04:39.32
803
174
803
820
3985
Bailey CROSSLEY
Bailey CROSSLEY #3985
Male U/14
00:16:13.54
00:16:13.54
138
(820)
U/14
138
Male
820
ST NORBERT
3
4:03 min/km
00:11:37.48
884
147
884
00:04:36.06
731
123
731
530
2898
Callum JAMIESON
Callum JAMIESON #2898
Male U/16
00:15:33.38
00:15:33.38
134
(530)
U/16
134
Male
530
NEWMAN
8
3:53 min/km
00:11:06.97
563
147
563
00:04:26.40
464
108
464
518
3614
Alec GINBEY
Alec GINBEY #3614
Male U/16
00:15:31.87
00:15:31.87
130
(518)
U/16
130
Male
518
SETON
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:07.78
570
148
570
00:04:24.08
415
95
415
452
3998
Lubin BENEDICT
Lubin BENEDICT #3998
Male U/15
00:15:21.99
00:15:21.99
101
(452)
U/15
101
Male
452
ST NORBERT
2
3:50 min/km
00:11:15.55
652
148
652
00:04:06.44
115
22
115
663
457
Carlo SCRIVA
Carlo SCRIVA #457
Male U/14
00:15:50.59
00:15:50.59
90
(663)
U/14
90
Male
663
CHISHOLM
3
3:57 min/km
00:11:37.58
885
148
885
00:04:13.01
187
17
187
776
1894
Aloysius DAVID
Aloysius DAVID #1894
Male U/19
00:16:06.50
00:16:06.50
196
(776)
U/19
196
Male
776
LA SALLE
8
4:01 min/km
00:11:01.69
510
148
510
00:05:04.81
1282
275
1282
962
1811
Adam BROCK
Adam BROCK #1811
Male U/13
00:16:32.22
00:16:32.22
156
(962)
U/13
156
Male
962
LA SALLE
3
4:08 min/km
00:11:46.27
963
148
963
00:04:45.94
950
178
950
948
1836
Mason SPRAGGS
Mason SPRAGGS #1836
Male U/14
00:16:30.28
00:16:30.28
161
(948)
U/14
161
Male
948
LA SALLE
2
4:07 min/km
00:11:37.60
886
149
886
00:04:52.67
1093
200
1093
883
1644
Nicholas DURRANT
Nicholas DURRANT #1644
Male U/13
00:16:22.18
00:16:22.18
129
(883)
U/13
129
Male
883
KINGSWAY
3
4:05 min/km
00:11:46.28
964
149
964
00:04:35.89
725
111
725
584
1585
Jayden NG
Jayden NG #1585
Male U/16
00:15:40.38
00:15:40.38
147
(584)
U/16
147
Male
584
KENNEDY BAPTIST
6
3:55 min/km
00:11:07.88
572
149
572
00:04:32.50
625
136
625
609
4000
Nicholas LAEE
Nicholas LAEE #4000
Male U/15
00:15:43.48
00:15:43.48
138
(609)
U/15
138
Male
609
ST NORBERT
4
3:55 min/km
00:11:16.36
657
149
657
00:04:27.12
480
111
480
474
3065
Godwin ROSS
Godwin ROSS #3065
Male U/19
00:15:25.68
00:15:25.68
144
(474)
U/19
144
Male
474
PETER MOYES
4
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.73
511
149
511
00:04:23.94
411
126
411
533
3999
Jacob MCLEAN
Jacob MCLEAN #3999
Male U/15
00:15:33.70
00:15:33.70
123
(533)
U/15
123
Male
533
ST NORBERT
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:16.37
658
150
658
00:04:17.33
268
59
268
545
3912
Jake LORKIN
Jake LORKIN #3912
Male U/16
00:15:35.14
00:15:35.14
138
(545)
U/16
138
Male
545
ST MARKS
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:07.98
577
150
577
00:04:27.16
481
110
481
909
76
Orlando MC CORMICK
Orlando MC CORMICK #76
Male U/13
00:16:25.69
00:16:25.69
140
(909)
U/13
140
Male
909
ARANMORE
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:46.76
969
150
969
00:04:38.93
794
129
794
382
819
Mark SMIT
Mark SMIT #819
Male U/19
00:15:10.98
00:15:10.98
125
(382)
U/19
125
Male
382
EMMANUEL
3
3:47 min/km
00:11:01.75
512
150
512
00:04:09.23
138
53
138
969
893
Aidan RAFFERTY
Aidan RAFFERTY #893
Male U/14
00:16:33.74
00:16:33.74
168
(969)
U/14
168
Male
969
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:08 min/km
00:11:37.64
887
150
887
00:04:56.09
1157
216
1157
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
40
41
42
Page 15 of 42 (2093 items)