ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
40
41
42
Page 15 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
641
3966
Jakub DUBERT
Jakub DUBERT #3966
Male U/13
00:15:47.73
00:15:47.73
77
(641)
U/13
77
Male
641
ST NORBERT
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:21.22
701
86
701
00:04:26.50
466
53
466
769
1612
Jacob JOHN
Jacob JOHN #1612
Male U/16
00:16:05.13
00:16:05.13
179
(769)
U/16
179
Male
769
KENNEDY BAPTIST
8
4:01 min/km
00:11:21.45
702
178
702
00:04:43.68
897
184
897
683
548
Chase BOURNE
Chase BOURNE #548
Male U/14
00:15:52.90
00:15:52.90
97
(683)
U/14
97
Male
683
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:58 min/km
00:11:21.52
703
96
703
00:04:31.38
595
90
595
656
890
Connor GALE
Connor GALE #890
Male U/14
00:15:49.87
00:15:49.87
88
(656)
U/14
88
Male
656
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:57 min/km
00:11:21.58
704
97
704
00:04:28.28
516
74
516
741
3234
Alexander NASARI
Alexander NASARI #3234
Male U/14
00:16:01.27
00:16:01.27
111
(741)
U/14
111
Male
741
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:00 min/km
00:11:21.76
705
98
705
00:04:39.51
807
136
807
732
261
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #261
Male U/13
00:15:59.77
00:15:59.77
100
(732)
U/13
100
Male
732
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:21.98
706
87
706
00:04:37.79
772
122
772
582
1404
Matthew THOMAS
Matthew THOMAS #1404
Male U/13
00:15:40.20
00:15:40.20
65
(582)
U/13
65
Male
582
JOHN XXIII
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:21.99
707
88
707
00:04:18.20
284
29
284
826
3668
Jack BENNETT
Jack BENNETT #3668
Male U/13
00:16:14.52
00:16:14.52
115
(826)
U/13
115
Male
826
SACRED HEART
8
4:03 min/km
00:11:21.99
708
89
708
00:04:52.52
1089
209
1089
647
1893
Jeremy BEERKENS
Jeremy BEERKENS #1893
Male U/19
00:15:48.76
00:15:48.76
178
(647)
U/19
178
Male
647
LA SALLE
7
3:57 min/km
00:11:22.11
709
186
709
00:04:26.64
468
140
468
668
4108
Josiah NAIDOO
Josiah NAIDOO #4108
Male U/19
00:15:51.21
00:15:51.21
181
(668)
U/19
181
Male
668
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
9
3:57 min/km
00:11:22.12
710
187
710
00:04:29.09
540
156
540
685
1402
Michael REYNOLDS
Michael REYNOLDS #1402
Male U/13
00:15:53.52
00:15:53.52
89
(685)
U/13
89
Male
685
JOHN XXIII
5
3:58 min/km
00:11:22.19
711
90
711
00:04:31.32
592
84
592
655
2826
William MCAULLAY
William MCAULLAY #2826
Male U/13
00:15:49.78
00:15:49.78
81
(655)
U/13
81
Male
655
NEWMAN
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:22.19
712
91
712
00:04:27.58
495
58
495
704
2491
Jack ATKINSON
Jack ATKINSON #2491
Male U/16
00:15:55.99
00:15:55.99
168
(704)
U/16
168
Male
704
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:22.47
713
179
713
00:04:33.52
658
145
658
610
4399
Eamonn GRANAGHAN-HARDING
Eamonn GRANAGHAN-HARDING #4399
Male U/19
00:15:43.64
00:15:43.64
172
(610)
U/19
172
Male
610
URSULA FRAYNE
7
3:55 min/km
00:11:22.51
714
188
714
00:04:21.13
348
107
348
727
1730
Jack BARNES
Jack BARNES #1730
Male U/14
00:15:59.05
00:15:59.05
106
(727)
U/14
106
Male
727
KOLBE
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:22.54
715
99
715
00:04:36.50
737
125
737
670
1929
Jordan KELLY
Jordan KELLY #1929
Male U/14
00:15:51.52
00:15:51.52
94
(670)
U/14
94
Male
670
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:22.54
716
100
716
00:04:28.98
536
79
536
657
389
Rahul D'CRUZ
Rahul D'CRUZ #389
Male U/15
00:15:50.21
00:15:50.21
147
(657)
U/15
147
Male
657
CBC FREMANTLE
7
3:57 min/km
00:11:22.57
717
159
717
00:04:27.63
497
114
497
687
4405
Ben GALLAGHER
Ben GALLAGHER #4405
Male U/19
00:15:53.59
00:15:53.59
186
(687)
U/19
186
Male
687
URSULA FRAYNE
8
3:58 min/km
00:11:22.67
718
189
718
00:04:30.91
579
162
579
585
1438
Michael LOW
Michael LOW #1438
Male U/15
00:15:40.42
00:15:40.42
132
(585)
U/15
132
Male
585
JOHN XXIII
7
3:55 min/km
00:11:22.70
719
160
719
00:04:17.72
275
62
275
1027
957
Ned HOOD
Ned HOOD #957
Male U/14
00:16:42.93
00:16:42.93
188
(1027)
U/14
188
Male
1027
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
7
4:10 min/km
00:11:22.74
720
101
720
00:05:20.19
1435
282
1435
738
3490
Sebastian IENCO
Sebastian IENCO #3490
Male U/14
00:16:00.84
00:16:00.84
110
(738)
U/14
110
Male
738
SERVITE
1
4:00 min/km
00:11:22.84
721
102
721
00:04:37.99
775
131
775
626
593
Ethan HILL
Ethan HILL #593
Male U/15
00:15:45.49
00:15:45.49
142
(626)
U/15
142
Male
626
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:56 min/km
00:11:22.91
722
161
722
00:04:22.58
384
86
384
557
1796
Bailey O'DONNELL
Bailey O'DONNELL #1796
Male U/19
00:15:36.48
00:15:36.48
159
(557)
U/19
159
Male
557
KOLBE
8
3:54 min/km
00:11:22.92
723
190
723
00:04:13.55
203
69
203
888
473
Matthew WHIDBORNE
Matthew WHIDBORNE #473
Male U/15
00:16:22.98
00:16:22.98
198
(888)
U/15
198
Male
888
CHISHOLM
7
4:05 min/km
00:11:22.93
724
162
724
00:05:00.05
1220
240
1220
734
186
Scott CORNISH
Scott CORNISH #186
Male U/15
00:16:00.20
00:16:00.20
161
(734)
U/15
161
Male
734
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:00 min/km
00:11:22.95
725
163
725
00:04:37.25
756
166
756
716
2984
Jack AUSTIN
Jack AUSTIN #2984
Male U/15
00:15:57.35
00:15:57.35
155
(716)
U/15
155
Male
716
PETER CARNLEY
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:22.95
726
164
726
00:04:34.39
682
149
682
691
3895
Cameron CROCKER
Cameron CROCKER #3895
Male U/15
00:15:54.09
00:15:54.09
150
(691)
U/15
150
Male
691
ST MARKS
4
3:58 min/km
00:11:23.09
727
165
727
00:04:31.00
583
125
583
611
1594
Blair MARLEY
Blair MARLEY #1594
Male U/15
00:15:43.68
00:15:43.68
139
(611)
U/15
139
Male
611
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4
3:55 min/km
00:11:23.09
728
166
728
00:04:20.58
334
76
334
705
4188
Andre PAVLOVIC
Andre PAVLOVIC #4188
Male U/14
00:15:56.17
00:15:56.17
103
(705)
U/14
103
Male
705
SWAN VALLEY
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:23.09
729
103
729
00:04:33.07
642
103
642
887
1536
Jason WILLIAMS
Jason WILLIAMS #1536
Male U/16
00:16:22.76
00:16:22.76
197
(887)
U/16
197
Male
887
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:05 min/km
00:11:23.10
730
180
730
00:04:59.66
1211
234
1211
768
187
Tom HEATLEY
Tom HEATLEY #187
Male U/15
00:16:05.08
00:16:05.08
169
(768)
U/15
169
Male
768
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:01 min/km
00:11:23.31
731
167
731
00:04:41.77
859
187
859
792
1633
Lachlan HOLMES
Lachlan HOLMES #1633
Male U/19
00:16:09.30
00:16:09.30
198
(792)
U/19
198
Male
792
KENNEDY BAPTIST
5
4:02 min/km
00:11:23.33
732
191
732
00:04:45.97
952
218
952
764
2513
Marshall PUZEY
Marshall PUZEY #2513
Male U/19
00:16:04.47
00:16:04.47
194
(764)
U/19
194
Male
764
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:01 min/km
00:11:23.33
733
192
733
00:04:41.14
842
199
842
827
4110
Che MASSONG
Che MASSONG #4110
Male U/19
00:16:14.52
00:16:14.52
204
(827)
U/19
204
Male
827
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
10
4:03 min/km
00:11:23.67
734
193
734
00:04:50.85
1054
237
1054
675
1314
Roman COOMBLAS
Roman COOMBLAS #1314
Male U/15
00:15:52.00
00:15:52.00
148
(675)
U/15
148
Male
675
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
3:58 min/km
00:11:23.72
735
168
735
00:04:28.27
515
116
515
780
1593
Jai THOMAS
Jai THOMAS #1593
Male U/15
00:16:07.14
00:16:07.14
172
(780)
U/15
172
Male
780
KENNEDY BAPTIST
5
4:01 min/km
00:11:23.73
736
169
736
00:04:43.41
892
192
892
669
393
Anton ALBRECHT
Anton ALBRECHT #393
Male U/14
00:15:51.29
00:15:51.29
93
(669)
U/14
93
Male
669
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:57 min/km
00:11:23.78
737
104
737
00:04:27.51
493
70
493
666
3288
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #3288
Male U/14
00:15:50.84
00:15:50.84
92
(666)
U/14
92
Male
666
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
3:57 min/km
00:11:24.08
738
105
738
00:04:26.76
470
63
470
710
2800
Aiden KING
Aiden KING #2800
Male U/16
00:15:56.61
00:15:56.61
169
(710)
U/16
169
Male
710
NAGLE
3
3:59 min/km
00:11:24.11
739
181
739
00:04:32.50
626
137
626
595
4101
Declan MORGAN
Declan MORGAN #4101
Male U/19
00:15:41.56
00:15:41.56
169
(595)
U/19
169
Male
595
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
6
3:55 min/km
00:11:24.13
740
194
740
00:04:17.42
271
91
271
850
2846
Joel WESTERN
Joel WESTERN #2846
Male U/14
00:16:17.83
00:16:17.83
145
(850)
U/14
145
Male
850
NEWMAN
6
4:04 min/km
00:11:24.17
741
106
741
00:04:53.66
1119
207
1119
529
4045
Jacob GRAY
Jacob GRAY #4045
Male U/13
00:15:33.27
00:15:33.27
57
(529)
U/13
57
Male
529
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:24.23
742
92
742
00:04:09.03
136
7
136
742
3508
Ethan ATKINSON
Ethan ATKINSON #3508
Male U/15
00:16:01.43
00:16:01.43
164
(742)
U/15
164
Male
742
SERVITE
5
4:00 min/km
00:11:24.24
743
170
743
00:04:37.19
754
165
754
784
2181
Kelly HARDING
Kelly HARDING #2181
Male U/13
00:16:07.27
00:16:07.27
107
(784)
U/13
107
Male
784
MACKILLOP
3
4:01 min/km
00:11:24.24
744
93
744
00:04:43.02
887
155
887
690
2274
Zac SAFFIOTI
Zac SAFFIOTI #2274
Male U/13
00:15:53.84
00:15:53.84
90
(690)
U/13
90
Male
690
MAZENOD
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:24.24
745
94
745
00:04:29.60
553
71
553
667
2823
Jaiden OGNENIS
Jaiden OGNENIS #2823
Male U/13
00:15:50.90
00:15:50.90
85
(667)
U/13
85
Male
667
NEWMAN
4
3:57 min/km
00:11:24.24
746
95
746
00:04:26.65
469
54
469
700
3565
Joel BASKERVILLE
Joel BASKERVILLE #3565
Male U/13
00:15:55.24
00:15:55.24
92
(700)
U/13
92
Male
700
SETON
2
3:58 min/km
00:11:24.24
747
96
747
00:04:30.99
582
80
582
740
1522
Steven PAULL
Steven PAULL #1522
Male U/15
00:16:00.99
00:16:00.99
163
(740)
U/15
163
Male
740
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:00 min/km
00:11:24.32
748
171
748
00:04:36.66
741
162
741
719
4382
Jacob KELLY
Jacob KELLY #4382
Male U/16
00:15:57.85
00:15:57.85
171
(719)
U/16
171
Male
719
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:24.53
749
182
749
00:04:33.32
652
144
652
608
4046
Neil ERASMUS
Neil ERASMUS #4046
Male U/13
00:15:43.46
00:15:43.46
69
(608)
U/13
69
Male
608
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:24.77
750
97
750
00:04:18.69
292
31
292
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
40
41
42
Page 15 of 42 (2093 items)