ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
40
41
42
Page 15 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1080
3910
Benjamin TINDALL
Benjamin TINDALL #3910
Male U/16
00:16:50.73
00:16:50.73
228
(1080)
U/16
228
Male
1080
ST MARKS
6
4:12 min/km
00:11:59.13
1071
233
1071
00:04:51.60
1073
211
1073
1087
2497
Connor RITTER
Connor RITTER #2497
Male U/16
00:16:52.12
00:16:52.12
229
(1087)
U/16
229
Male
1087
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:13 min/km
00:11:46.55
967
219
967
00:05:05.57
1290
250
1290
1088
1533
Cameron WALLACE
Cameron WALLACE #1533
Male U/16
00:16:52.14
00:16:52.14
230
(1088)
U/16
230
Male
1088
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:13 min/km
00:12:02.14
1110
238
1110
00:04:49.99
1036
203
1036
1094
32
Jordan HODGETTS
Jordan HODGETTS #32
Male U/16
00:16:53.13
00:16:53.13
231
(1094)
U/16
231
Male
1094
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:13 min/km
00:11:56.67
1058
227
1058
00:04:56.46
1162
223
1162
1096
2136
Brayden SEWELL
Brayden SEWELL #2136
Male U/16
00:16:53.35
00:16:53.35
232
(1096)
U/16
232
Male
1096
LIVING WATERS
2
4:13 min/km
00:11:49.83
1006
223
1006
00:05:03.52
1270
245
1270
1103
1775
Sean AISLABIE
Sean AISLABIE #1775
Male U/16
00:16:54.81
00:16:54.81
233
(1103)
U/16
233
Male
1103
KOLBE
6
4:13 min/km
00:12:17.89
1225
264
1225
00:04:36.92
748
159
748
1106
2139
Matthew WARREN
Matthew WARREN #2139
Male U/16
00:16:55.62
00:16:55.62
234
(1106)
U/16
234
Male
1106
LIVING WATERS
3
4:13 min/km
00:12:03.38
1119
240
1119
00:04:52.24
1083
212
1083
1121
3918
Jacob BRANSON
Jacob BRANSON #3918
Male U/16
00:16:57.62
00:16:57.62
235
(1121)
U/16
235
Male
1121
ST MARKS
7
4:14 min/km
00:12:16.29
1208
261
1208
00:04:41.33
849
175
849
1134
1460
Peter LUCKAS
Peter LUCKAS #1460
Male U/16
00:16:59.31
00:16:59.31
236
(1134)
U/16
236
Male
1134
JOHN XXIII
8
4:14 min/km
00:12:00.83
1093
235
1093
00:04:58.48
1197
229
1197
1140
1248
O'toole KEENAN
O'toole KEENAN #1248
Male U/16
00:16:59.90
00:16:59.90
237
(1140)
U/16
237
Male
1140
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
5
4:14 min/km
00:12:01.00
1095
236
1095
00:04:58.90
1203
232
1203
1142
2133
Taylor MILLS
Taylor MILLS #2133
Male U/16
00:17:00.38
00:17:00.38
238
(1142)
U/16
238
Male
1142
LIVING WATERS
4
4:15 min/km
00:12:05.88
1137
245
1137
00:04:54.49
1131
219
1131
1150
1092
Brenton HILTON
Brenton HILTON #1092
Male U/16
00:17:01.63
00:17:01.63
239
(1150)
U/16
239
Male
1150
HOLY CROSS
3
4:15 min/km
00:12:19.17
1231
265
1231
00:04:42.45
875
178
875
1153
2137
Joe PADFIELD
Joe PADFIELD #2137
Male U/16
00:17:02.62
00:17:02.62
240
(1153)
U/16
240
Male
1153
LIVING WATERS
5
4:15 min/km
00:12:04.29
1125
241
1125
00:04:58.32
1194
227
1194
1156
204
Byron BLEVIN
Byron BLEVIN #204
Male U/16
00:17:03.12
00:17:03.12
241
(1156)
U/16
241
Male
1156
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:15 min/km
00:12:24.34
1267
268
1267
00:04:38.77
790
168
790
1163
4303
Cameron KINSELLA
Cameron KINSELLA #4303
Male U/16
00:17:03.77
00:17:03.77
242
(1163)
U/16
242
Male
1163
TRANBY
4
4:15 min/km
00:12:05.64
1134
244
1134
00:04:58.13
1192
226
1192
1166
489
Stephen REYNOLDS
Stephen REYNOLDS #489
Male U/16
00:17:04.38
00:17:04.38
243
(1166)
U/16
243
Male
1166
CHISHOLM
8
4:16 min/km
00:11:57.14
1060
228
1060
00:05:07.23
1305
252
1305
1171
303
Louis TUNSTILL
Louis TUNSTILL #303
Male U/16
00:17:04.60
00:17:04.60
244
(1171)
U/16
244
Male
1171
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:16 min/km
00:12:10.63
1169
251
1169
00:04:53.97
1125
218
1125
1174
308
Angus CAVALLO
Angus CAVALLO #308
Male U/16
00:17:04.80
00:17:04.80
245
(1174)
U/16
245
Male
1174
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
7
4:16 min/km
00:12:14.64
1195
256
1195
00:04:50.16
1041
205
1041
1176
304
Riley HILL
Riley HILL #304
Male U/16
00:17:05.01
00:17:05.01
246
(1176)
U/16
246
Male
1176
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
8
4:16 min/km
00:12:12.63
1185
254
1185
00:04:52.38
1087
213
1087
1180
1776
Eric BOTHA
Eric BOTHA #1776
Male U/16
00:17:05.38
00:17:05.38
247
(1180)
U/16
247
Male
1180
KOLBE
7
4:16 min/km
00:12:17.10
1218
263
1218
00:04:48.28
1000
197
1000
1182
229
Connor BEGLEY
Connor BEGLEY #229
Male U/16
00:17:06.83
00:17:06.83
248
(1182)
U/16
248
Male
1182
ALL SAINTS'
8
4:16 min/km
00:12:16.89
1213
262
1213
00:04:49.93
1031
201
1031
1187
2677
Christopher EVANS
Christopher EVANS #2677
Male U/16
00:17:08.67
00:17:08.67
249
(1187)
U/16
249
Male
1187
MATER DEI
3
4:17 min/km
00:11:57.88
1068
231
1068
00:05:10.79
1337
259
1337
1192
3259
Jan SMIT
Jan SMIT #3259
Male U/16
00:17:09.48
00:17:09.48
250
(1192)
U/16
250
Male
1192
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:17 min/km
00:12:05.29
1131
243
1131
00:05:04.19
1275
246
1275
1194
1100
Alou AJANG
Alou AJANG #1100
Male U/16
00:17:09.69
00:17:09.69
251
(1194)
U/16
251
Male
1194
HOLY CROSS
4
4:17 min/km
00:11:57.88
1067
230
1067
00:05:11.80
1350
263
1350
1195
4385
Cameron HALL
Cameron HALL #4385
Male U/16
00:17:09.70
00:17:09.70
252
(1195)
U/16
252
Male
1195
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:17 min/km
00:10:58.14
479
122
479
00:06:11.56
1599
304
1599
1215
4153
Jadon KREKOS
Jadon KREKOS #4153
Male U/16
00:17:14.80
00:17:14.80
253
(1215)
U/16
253
Male
1215
STRATHALBYN
3
4:18 min/km
00:11:58.59
1070
232
1070
00:05:16.21
1390
271
1390
1216
2233
Caleb FOSTER
Caleb FOSTER #2233
Male U/16
00:17:15.20
00:17:15.20
254
(1216)
U/16
254
Male
1216
MACKILLOP
6
4:18 min/km
00:12:02.86
1116
239
1116
00:05:12.34
1356
265
1356
1220
2678
Jesse LLOYD
Jesse LLOYD #2678
Male U/16
00:17:15.45
00:17:15.45
255
(1220)
U/16
255
Male
1220
MATER DEI
4
4:18 min/km
00:12:13.13
1189
255
1189
00:05:02.31
1253
240
1253
1229
994
Guy TRELOAR
Guy TRELOAR #994
Male U/16
00:17:16.83
00:17:16.83
256
(1229)
U/16
256
Male
1229
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:19 min/km
00:12:11.38
1176
252
1176
00:05:05.44
1288
249
1288
1241
3919
Thomas WEATHERALD
Thomas WEATHERALD #3919
Male U/16
00:17:19.64
00:17:19.64
257
(1241)
U/16
257
Male
1241
ST MARKS
8
4:19 min/km
00:12:08.88
1157
250
1157
00:05:10.76
1335
258
1335
1251
2592
Jaylen PARSONS
Jaylen PARSONS #2592
Male U/16
00:17:21.63
00:17:21.63
258
(1251)
U/16
258
Male
1251
MERCY
4
4:20 min/km
00:12:00.01
1082
234
1082
00:05:21.61
1448
280
1448
1255
2591
Peter BURGIS
Peter BURGIS #2591
Male U/16
00:17:22.77
00:17:22.77
259
(1255)
U/16
259
Male
1255
MERCY
5
4:20 min/km
00:12:08.55
1154
249
1154
00:05:14.21
1374
268
1374
1258
1097
Jonah CAMPBELL
Jonah CAMPBELL #1097
Male U/16
00:17:23.35
00:17:23.35
260
(1258)
U/16
260
Male
1258
HOLY CROSS
5
4:20 min/km
00:12:19.88
1241
267
1241
00:05:03.46
1269
244
1269
1265
1538
Charlie REEDER
Charlie REEDER #1538
Male U/16
00:17:24.99
00:17:24.99
261
(1265)
U/16
261
Male
1265
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:21 min/km
00:12:14.90
1196
257
1196
00:05:10.09
1328
257
1328
1266
1978
Zachary BORMOLINI
Zachary BORMOLINI #1978
Male U/16
00:17:25.12
00:17:25.12
262
(1266)
U/16
262
Male
1266
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:21 min/km
00:12:07.43
1147
247
1147
00:05:17.69
1403
273
1403
1267
1950
Jayden LORIMER
Jayden LORIMER #1950
Male U/16
00:17:25.39
00:17:25.39
263
(1267)
U/16
263
Male
1267
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
4:21 min/km
00:12:07.43
1146
246
1146
00:05:17.96
1407
274
1407
1275
1096
Alfie TURRELL
Alfie TURRELL #1096
Male U/16
00:17:27.86
00:17:27.86
264
(1275)
U/16
264
Male
1275
HOLY CROSS
6
4:21 min/km
00:12:19.88
1240
266
1240
00:05:07.97
1313
253
1313
1281
1951
Lachlan BRITTO
Lachlan BRITTO #1951
Male U/16
00:17:29.29
00:17:29.29
265
(1281)
U/16
265
Male
1281
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
4:22 min/km
00:12:08.36
1152
248
1152
00:05:20.93
1441
278
1441
1305
3298
Aleksander TOPALOVIC
Aleksander TOPALOVIC #3298
Male U/16
00:17:35.37
00:17:35.37
266
(1305)
U/16
266
Male
1305
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
2
4:23 min/km
00:12:15.38
1202
259
1202
00:05:19.98
1433
276
1433
1318
3258
Shaun CRAVEN
Shaun CRAVEN #3258
Male U/16
00:17:37.62
00:17:37.62
267
(1318)
U/16
267
Male
1318
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:24 min/km
00:12:26.64
1281
270
1281
00:05:10.98
1341
261
1341
1319
4006
Jason LAMB
Jason LAMB #4006
Male U/16
00:17:37.85
00:17:37.85
268
(1319)
U/16
268
Male
1319
ST NORBERT
3
4:24 min/km
00:12:29.30
1303
273
1303
00:05:08.54
1315
254
1315
1322
4302
Brian MUZA
Brian MUZA #4302
Male U/16
00:17:38.24
00:17:38.24
269
(1322)
U/16
269
Male
1322
TRANBY
5
4:24 min/km
00:12:31.33
1312
274
1312
00:05:06.91
1304
251
1304
1325
988
Connor SENBERGS
Connor SENBERGS #988
Male U/16
00:17:38.85
00:17:38.85
270
(1325)
U/16
270
Male
1325
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:24 min/km
00:11:44.64
947
215
947
00:05:54.21
1573
297
1573
1328
4016
Hunter MONTGOMERY
Hunter MONTGOMERY #4016
Male U/16
00:17:40.86
00:17:40.86
271
(1328)
U/16
271
Male
1328
ST NORBERT
4
4:25 min/km
00:12:26.86
1282
271
1282
00:05:14.00
1372
267
1372
1330
4216
Tenatsa JEKETERA
Tenatsa JEKETERA #4216
Male U/16
00:17:41.31
00:17:41.31
272
(1330)
U/16
272
Male
1330
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:25 min/km
00:12:38.95
1350
276
1350
00:05:02.35
1254
241
1254
1339
30
Scott HAGGERTY
Scott HAGGERTY #30
Male U/16
00:17:45.11
00:17:45.11
273
(1339)
U/16
273
Male
1339
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
4:26 min/km
00:12:27.66
1288
272
1288
00:05:17.45
1401
272
1401
1342
3819
Jason MARTIN
Jason MARTIN #3819
Male U/16
00:17:45.80
00:17:45.80
274
(1342)
U/16
274
Male
1342
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
4:26 min/km
00:12:40.38
1363
280
1363
00:05:05.41
1287
248
1287
1344
4297
Luke VAN KOOLBERGEN
Luke VAN KOOLBERGEN #4297
Male U/16
00:17:46.00
00:17:46.00
275
(1344)
U/16
275
Male
1344
TRANBY
6
4:26 min/km
00:12:41.64
1369
281
1369
00:05:04.36
1276
247
1276
1351
4422
Charlie WAYO
Charlie WAYO #4422
Male U/16
00:17:48.86
00:17:48.86
276
(1351)
U/16
276
Male
1351
CATHOLIC AG
1
4:27 min/km
00:12:15.87
1206
260
1206
00:05:32.98
1517
287
1517
1352
119
Agustin DE LA FUENTES
Agustin DE LA FUENTES #119
Male U/16
00:17:49.06
00:17:49.06
277
(1352)
U/16
277
Male
1352
ARANMORE
4
4:27 min/km
00:12:35.13
1331
275
1331
00:05:13.93
1370
266
1370
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
40
41
42
Page 15 of 42 (2093 items)