Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
701
473
Connor VAN DER MERWE
Connor VAN DER MERWE #473
Y10
00:49:17.25
00:49:17.25
133
Y10
133
TEMP
10:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
702
407
Joshua PEMBER
Joshua PEMBER #407
Y09
00:49:18.73
00:49:18.73
126
Y09
126
GRAN
10:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
703
318
Patrick HOLLIS
Patrick HOLLIS #318
Y09
00:49:26.46
00:49:26.46
127
Y09
127
GERA
10:18 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
704
196
Joel JOSE
Joel JOSE #196
Y08
00:49:27.72
00:49:27.72
126
Y08
126
GRAN
10:18 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
705
294
Thomas PRYDE
Thomas PRYDE #294
Y08
00:50:00.29
00:50:00.29
127
Y08
127
GAVI
10:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
706
523
Gus JOHNS
Gus JOHNS #523
Y10
00:50:10.25
00:50:10.25
134
Y10
134
CEBU
10:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
707
564
Luke THOMSON
Luke THOMSON #564
Y10
00:50:13.70
00:50:13.70
135
Y10
135
TEMP
10:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
708
556
Trent MOTTERSHEAD
Trent MOTTERSHEAD #556
Y10
00:50:14.19
00:50:14.19
136
Y10
136
CEBU
10:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
709
35
Samuel DOYLE
Samuel DOYLE #35
Y07
00:50:20.42
00:50:20.42
123
Y07
123
ALBI
10:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
710
7
Joshua DALJAC
Joshua DALJAC #7
Y07
00:50:22.94
00:50:22.94
124
Y07
124
ALBI
10:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
711
508
Harrison BERGHUBER
Harrison BERGHUBER #508
Y10
00:50:23.16
00:50:23.16
137
Y10
137
ALBI
10:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
712
814
Harry CARPENTER
Harry CARPENTER #814
Y12
00:50:24.26
00:50:24.26
96
Y12
96
ALBI
10:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
713
768
Thomas JEBB
Thomas JEBB #768
Y12
00:50:24.88
00:50:24.88
97
Y12
97
GAVI
10:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
714
739
Wyatt HOBBS
Wyatt HOBBS #739
Y12
00:50:27.16
00:50:27.16
98
Y12
98
CEBU
10:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
715
233
Dylan SACIUK
Dylan SACIUK #233
Y08
00:50:31.49
00:50:31.49
128
Y08
128
TEMP
10:31 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
716
813
Liam BORBAS
Liam BORBAS #813
Y12
00:50:34.21
00:50:34.21
99
Y12
99
ALBI
10:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
717
771
Jaydon OLSON
Jaydon OLSON #771
Y12
00:50:37.12
00:50:37.12
100
Y12
100
GERA
10:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
718
842
Logan JOHNSON
Logan JOHNSON #842
Y12
00:50:37.27
00:50:37.27
101
Y12
101
GERA
10:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
719
856
Bevan VAN DER MERWE
Bevan VAN DER MERWE #856
Y12
00:50:37.98
00:50:37.98
102
Y12
102
TEMP
10:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
720
840
Nikolas EDMONDS
Nikolas EDMONDS #840
Y12
00:50:43.39
00:50:43.39
103
Y12
103
CEBU
10:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
721
849
Joshua MORRIS
Joshua MORRIS #849
Y12
00:50:43.44
00:50:43.44
104
Y12
104
GRAN
10:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
722
735
Braydon EPPEN
Braydon EPPEN #735
Y12
00:50:44.20
00:50:44.20
105
Y12
105
GERA
10:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
723
844
Mason LANGHAM
Mason LANGHAM #844
Y12
00:50:44.33
00:50:44.33
106
Y12
106
GRAN
10:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
724
765
Jack GUY
Jack GUY #765
Y12
00:50:48.91
00:50:48.91
107
Y12
107
GERA
10:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
725
811
Fynn ANDREWS
Fynn ANDREWS #811
Y12
00:50:54.77
00:50:54.77
108
Y12
108
ALBI
10:36 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
726
784
Scott BARLOW
Scott BARLOW #784
Y12
00:50:58.84
00:50:58.84
109
Y12
109
ALBI
10:37 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
727
222
Oliver DOUGLAS
Oliver DOUGLAS #222
Y08
00:51:01.75
00:51:01.75
129
Y08
129
GERA
10:37 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
728
763
Zack ELDRIDGE
Zack ELDRIDGE #763
Y12
00:51:01.83
00:51:01.83
110
Y12
110
TEMP
10:37 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
729
738
Christopher HEGARTY
Christopher HEGARTY #738
Y12
00:51:04.75
00:51:04.75
111
Y12
111
GERA
10:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
730
262
Sam MARKHAM
Sam MARKHAM #262
Y08
00:51:08.65
00:51:08.65
130
Y08
130
GRAN
10:39 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
731
617
Massimilian ROMAINE
Massimilian ROMAINE #617
Y11
00:51:10.24
00:51:10.24
97
Y11
97
TEMP
10:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
732
600
Sean COPELAND
Sean COPELAND #600
Y11
00:51:10.27
00:51:10.27
98
Y11
98
ALBI
10:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
733
649
Ryan STEERS
Ryan STEERS #649
Y11
00:51:10.34
00:51:10.34
99
Y11
99
TEMP
10:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
734
719
Julian HOPKINS
Julian HOPKINS #719
Y11
00:51:10.95
00:51:10.95
100
Y11
100
TEMP
10:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
735
676
Benjamin OSHEA
Benjamin OSHEA #676
Y11
00:51:11.16
00:51:11.16
101
Y11
101
GAVI
10:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
736
611
Michael MILLS
Michael MILLS #611
Y11
00:51:11.78
00:51:11.78
102
Y11
102
GAVI
10:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
737
687
Luke DI FRANCO
Luke DI FRANCO #687
Y11
00:51:14.46
00:51:14.46
103
Y11
103
GERA
10:40 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
738
639
Zeke JEFFRIES
Zeke JEFFRIES #639
Y11
00:51:17.25
00:51:17.25
104
Y11
104
CEBU
10:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
739
740
Riley HUNTER
Riley HUNTER #740
Y12
00:52:07.27
00:52:07.27
112
Y12
112
CEBU
10:51 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
740
597
Jacob BEYNON
Jacob BEYNON #597
Y11
00:52:17.63
00:52:17.63
105
Y11
105
ALBI
10:53 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
741
666
Lochlann HOGG
Lochlann HOGG #666
Y11
00:52:17.70
00:52:17.70
106
Y11
106
GERA
10:53 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
742
403
Jake MOTTRAM
Jake MOTTRAM #403
Y09
00:52:38.52
00:52:38.52
128
Y09
128
GAVI
10:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
743
670
Austin LEAVER
Austin LEAVER #670
Y11
00:54:40.76
00:54:40.76
107
Y11
107
GRAN
11:23 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
744
610
Jake MCCREERY
Jake MCCREERY #610
Y11
00:54:41.35
00:54:41.35
108
Y11
108
CEBU
11:23 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
745
46
David PAGES
David PAGES #46
Y07
00:55:20.39
00:55:20.39
125
Y07
125
CEBU
11:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
746
40
Ben HOPKINS
Ben HOPKINS #40
Y07
00:55:22.77
00:55:22.77
126
Y07
126
GRAN
11:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
747
112
Axel MURTHEN
Axel MURTHEN #112
Y07
00:55:23.24
00:55:23.24
127
Y07
127
GRAN
11:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
748
61
Xavier ADDY
Xavier ADDY #61
Y07
00:55:24.23
00:55:24.23
128
Y07
128
ALBI
11:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
749
114
Rohit RAJ
Rohit RAJ #114
Y07
00:55:51.95
00:55:51.95
129
Y07
129
TEMP
11:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
750
102
Connor GIL
Connor GIL #102
Y07
00:55:52.23
00:55:52.23
130
Y07
130
GAVI
11:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (864 items)