Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
274
701
Brooklyn VANZETTI
Brooklyn VANZETTI #701
Y11
00:28:27.38
00:28:27.38
28
Y11
28
CEBU
5:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
702
Harmon WATSON
Harmon WATSON #702
Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
CEBU
min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
305
703
Samuel WEST
Samuel WEST #703
Y11
00:29:24.78
00:29:24.78
39
Y11
39
TEMP
6:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
444
704
Callum WHITE
Callum WHITE #704
Y11
00:35:07.27
00:35:07.27
59
Y11
59
GERA
7:19 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
526
705
Brett WILLIAMS
Brett WILLIAMS #705
Y11
00:38:54.51
00:38:54.51
69
Y11
69
TEMP
8:06 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
282
706
Damon WITCOMBE
Damon WITCOMBE #706
Y11
00:28:45.45
00:28:45.45
30
Y11
30
TEMP
5:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
642
707
Tristan ARUNDEL
Tristan ARUNDEL #707
Y11
00:45:04.29
00:45:04.29
81
Y11
81
ALBI
9:23 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
708
Jeremy BAGNARA
Jeremy BAGNARA #708
Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
ALBI
min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
709
Matthew BISHOP
Matthew BISHOP #709
Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
ALBI
min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
522
710
Jordan BOASE
Jordan BOASE #710
Y11
00:38:29.88
00:38:29.88
68
Y11
68
ALBI
8:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
678
711
Benjamin BROOKS
Benjamin BROOKS #711
Y11
00:46:52.83
00:46:52.83
91
Y11
91
ALBI
9:46 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
281
712
Jaxon BUTLER
Jaxon BUTLER #712
Y11
00:28:44.69
00:28:44.69
29
Y11
29
CEBU
5:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
598
713
Zachary CAVE
Zachary CAVE #713
Y11
00:42:54.87
00:42:54.87
75
Y11
75
ALBI
8:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
37
714
Nicholas CAYLEY
Nicholas CAYLEY #714
Y11
00:21:21.20
00:21:21.20
7
Y11
7
ALBI
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
301
715
Luke CHECKER
Luke CHECKER #715
Y11
00:29:15.10
00:29:15.10
37
Y11
37
GERA
6:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
716
Jake DRAGICEVICH
Jake DRAGICEVICH #716
Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
GERA
min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
717
Benjamin GREGORY
Benjamin GREGORY #717
Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
GRAN
min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
361
718
Benjamin HISCHAR
Benjamin HISCHAR #718
Y11
00:31:34.53
00:31:34.53
47
Y11
47
GRAN
6:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
734
719
Julian HOPKINS
Julian HOPKINS #719
Y11
00:51:10.95
00:51:10.95
100
Y11
100
TEMP
10:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
139
720
Kieran HUNT
Kieran HUNT #720
Y11
00:24:56.77
00:24:56.77
15
Y11
15
GRAN
5:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
362
721
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #721
Y11
00:31:34.80
00:31:34.80
48
Y11
48
GRAN
6:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
367
722
Jaxon LOMBARDINI
Jaxon LOMBARDINI #722
Y11
00:31:39.64
00:31:39.64
51
Y11
51
CEBU
6:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
218
723
Connor LUCAS
Connor LUCAS #723
Y11
00:26:58.27
00:26:58.27
19
Y11
19
GAVI
5:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
214
724
Daniel OAKES
Daniel OAKES #724
Y11
00:26:48.25
00:26:48.25
18
Y11
18
GAVI
5:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
686
725
Thomas O'BRIEN
Thomas O'BRIEN #725
Y11
00:47:41.80
00:47:41.80
92
Y11
92
CEBU
9:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
620
726
Brent PEDLAR
Brent PEDLAR #726
Y11
00:43:33.45
00:43:33.45
79
Y11
79
GAVI
9:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
318
727
James RALSTON
James RALSTON #727
Y11
00:29:48.40
00:29:48.40
44
Y11
44
GAVI
6:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
565
728
Kyle SCHRADER
Kyle SCHRADER #728
Y11
00:40:39.34
00:40:39.34
72
Y11
72
TEMP
8:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
247
729
Matthew SPANJERS
Matthew SPANJERS #729
Y11
00:27:32.19
00:27:32.19
24
Y11
24
TEMP
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
508
730
Michael STEICKE
Michael STEICKE #730
Y11
00:37:42.39
00:37:42.39
67
Y11
67
TEMP
7:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
287
731
Lachlan WILLIX
Lachlan WILLIX #731
Y11
00:28:49.15
00:28:49.15
34
Y11
34
TEMP
6:00 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
732
Lachlan BEEKEN
Lachlan BEEKEN #732
Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
ALBI
min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
31
733
Jamon CHILD
Jamon CHILD #733
Y12
00:21:08.37
00:21:08.37
6
Y12
6
ALBI
4:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
520
734
Lochlan DURIE
Lochlan DURIE #734
Y12
00:38:22.80
00:38:22.80
71
Y12
71
GERA
7:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
722
735
Braydon EPPEN
Braydon EPPEN #735
Y12
00:50:44.20
00:50:44.20
105
Y12
105
GERA
10:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
525
736
Scott GLASSBY
Scott GLASSBY #736
Y12
00:38:54.30
00:38:54.30
73
Y12
73
GERA
8:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
737
Stefan GROSVENOR
Stefan GROSVENOR #737
Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
GERA
min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
729
738
Christopher HEGARTY
Christopher HEGARTY #738
Y12
00:51:04.75
00:51:04.75
111
Y12
111
GERA
10:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
714
739
Wyatt HOBBS
Wyatt HOBBS #739
Y12
00:50:27.16
00:50:27.16
98
Y12
98
CEBU
10:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
739
740
Riley HUNTER
Riley HUNTER #740
Y12
00:52:07.27
00:52:07.27
112
Y12
112
CEBU
10:51 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
27
741
Baylee JAMES
Baylee JAMES #741
Y12
00:20:57.39
00:20:57.39
5
Y12
5
CEBU
4:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
312
742
Rhys JONES
Rhys JONES #742
Y12
00:29:32.16
00:29:32.16
42
Y12
42
CEBU
6:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
442
743
Braden JUPP
Braden JUPP #743
Y12
00:35:03.41
00:35:03.41
55
Y12
55
CEBU
7:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
324
744
Thomas KING
Thomas KING #744
Y12
00:29:59.90
00:29:59.90
45
Y12
45
GRAN
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
597
745
Christian KNAPP
Christian KNAPP #745
Y12
00:42:54.70
00:42:54.70
83
Y12
83
GRAN
8:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
746
Gus MAY
Gus MAY #746
Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
CEBU
min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
490
747
David OLSEN
David OLSEN #747
Y12
00:36:46.79
00:36:46.79
62
Y12
62
GRAN
7:39 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
322
748
Caleb OORSCHOT
Caleb OORSCHOT #748
Y12
00:29:55.59
00:29:55.59
44
Y12
44
GRAN
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
138
749
Jason PEEBLES
Jason PEEBLES #749
Y12
00:24:55.33
00:24:55.33
24
Y12
24
GAVI
5:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
20
750
Timothy PHIPPS
Timothy PHIPPS #750
Y12
00:20:41.22
00:20:41.22
4
Y12
4
GRAN
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (864 items)