SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
315
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #315
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
495
Lisa-Jaye TURNER
Lisa-Jaye TURNER #495
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
293
Lewis COSTLEY
Lewis COSTLEY #293
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
294
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #294
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
768
Matthew FELTON
Matthew FELTON #768
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AT
min/km
493
Amelia SPENCE
Amelia SPENCE #493
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
480
Maddison CORLETT
Maddison CORLETT #480
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
767
Lauren FAITHFULL
Lauren FAITHFULL #767
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
481
Caitlin JOHNCOCK
Caitlin JOHNCOCK #481
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
482
Michelle KEAUGHRAN
Michelle KEAUGHRAN #482
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
00:16:46.21
208
Paul RUBOTHAM
Paul RUBOTHAM #208
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
773
Dean HODGE
Dean HODGE #773
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Elite Sportz Specialist (squad)
AT
min/km
180
Eddie HALL
Eddie HALL #180
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
181
Jason HARDIE
Jason HARDIE #181
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
182
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #182
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
188
Shane JAMIESON
Shane JAMIESON #188
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
min/km
189
Matt JENKINS
Matt JENKINS #189
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
711
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #711
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
715
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #715
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
717
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #717
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
min/km
161
Alex BOZWARD
Alex BOZWARD #161
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
159
Glenn BERGSMA
Glenn BERGSMA #159
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
157
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #157
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
166
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #166
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
168
Gary COX
Gary COX #168
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
772
Kim BURKE
Kim BURKE #772
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
171
Adrian DEARDEN
Adrian DEARDEN #171
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
176
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #176
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
177
Gary GLOVER
Gary GLOVER #177
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
min/km
511
Fiona HAMPTON
Fiona HAMPTON #511
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
512
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #512
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
min/km
774
Janine KAYE
Janine KAYE #774
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
513
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #513
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
514
Nicola LENANE
Nicola LENANE #514
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
520
Elizabeth NEWTON-FAAS
Elizabeth NEWTON-FAAS #520
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
516
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #516
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
216
Paul TURNEY
Paul TURNEY #216
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AT
min/km
502
Donella BERRY
Donella BERRY #502
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
504
Kelly CARTER
Kelly CARTER #504
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
213
Lee SOUTHERN
Lee SOUTHERN #213
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
min/km
496
Beth ALIBEGOVIC
Beth ALIBEGOVIC #496
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
497
Michelle BAINES
Michelle BAINES #497
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
498
Lee BASTON
Lee BASTON #498
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
531
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #531
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
00:14:07.76
00:02:39.62
00:26:17.87
00:01:20.78
00:21:41.29
526
Kate SOMMERVILLE
Kate SOMMERVILLE #526
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
527
Katie STEWART
Katie STEWART #527
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
528
Lorraine SWART
Lorraine SWART #528
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
NONE
AT
min/km
228
Brad DAWSON
Brad DAWSON #228
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
224
John CARTER
John CARTER #224
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
226
Martin CONWAY
Martin CONWAY #226
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (801 items)