SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
511
Fiona HAMPTON
Fiona HAMPTON #511
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
512
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #512
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
min/km
774
Janine KAYE
Janine KAYE #774
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
513
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #513
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
514
Nicola LENANE
Nicola LENANE #514
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
502
Donella BERRY
Donella BERRY #502
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
504
Kelly CARTER
Kelly CARTER #504
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
496
Beth ALIBEGOVIC
Beth ALIBEGOVIC #496
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
497
Michelle BAINES
Michelle BAINES #497
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
498
Lee BASTON
Lee BASTON #498
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AT
min/km
241
Dean JONES
Dean JONES #241
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
NONE
AT
min/km
236
Jason HOPE
Jason HOPE #236
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
237
Andrew HUBERY
Andrew HUBERY #237
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
244
Jon KELLY
Jon KELLY #244
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
245
Bill LAKIC
Bill LAKIC #245
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
253
Neil POWERS
Neil POWERS #253
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
254
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #254
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
231
Rod FITZGERALD
Rod FITZGERALD #231
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
228
Brad DAWSON
Brad DAWSON #228
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
224
John CARTER
John CARTER #224
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
226
Martin CONWAY
Martin CONWAY #226
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AT
min/km
665
Adam GREENWOOD
Adam GREENWOOD #665
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
666
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS #666
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
667
Kevin GRIFFITHS
Kevin GRIFFITHS #667
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
668
Travis GULLIDGE
Travis GULLIDGE #668
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
672
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #672
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
673
Will HART
Will HART #673
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
674
Matthew HEAFIELD
Matthew HEAFIELD #674
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
675
Paul HOBAN
Paul HOBAN #675
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
681
Adam KNIGHT
Adam KNIGHT #681
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
1000
Liang JIANG
Liang JIANG #1000
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
678
Gareth HUMPHREYS
Gareth HUMPHREYS #678
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
645
David ALLEN
David ALLEN #645
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
478
Angela WHITTAKER
Angela WHITTAKER #478
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
658
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #658
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
652
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #652
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
min/km
653
Dylan BROWN
Dylan BROWN #653
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
min/km
654
Wayne BURNS
Wayne BURNS #654
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
655
Buck COCKMAN
Buck COCKMAN #655
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Busselton Tri Club
AT
min/km
656
Adam CONNERY
Adam CONNERY #656
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
715
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #715
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
711
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #711
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
708
Sam STRETCH
Sam STRETCH #708
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
min/km
705
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #705
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
700
Byron RENFREY
Byron RENFREY #700
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
692
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #692
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
693
Darren MILLER
Darren MILLER #693
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
687
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #687
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
683
Julian LE PLASTRIER
Julian LE PLASTRIER #683
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
684
Nick LITTLEMORE
Nick LITTLEMORE #684
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (801 items)