John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
20
21
22
Page 15 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
696
Thomas SATTERTHWAITE
Thomas SATTERTHWAITE #696
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 5
528
697
Rishab SETHURAMAN
Rishab SETHURAMAN #697
Male Y10
00:31:19.99
00:31:19.99
56
(310)
Y10
56
Male
310
PARM
8:57 min/km
Wave 5
369
698
Rowan MEDDINGS
Rowan MEDDINGS #698
Male Y10
00:26:33.00
00:26:33.00
47
(245)
Y10
47
Male
245
PARM
7:35 min/km
Wave 5
710
699
Alexander MITICH
Alexander MITICH #699
Male Y10
00:36:13.91
00:36:13.91
80
(386)
Y10
80
Male
386
PARM
10:21 min/km
Wave 5
109
700
Lachlan CORCORAN
Lachlan CORCORAN #700
Male Y10
00:17:51.03
00:17:51.03
20
(93)
Y10
20
Male
93
PARM
5:06 min/km
Wave 5
606
701
Thomas CARTWRIGHT
Thomas CARTWRIGHT #701
Male Y10
00:33:33.97
00:33:33.97
63
(343)
Y10
63
Male
343
PARM
9:35 min/km
Wave 5
728
702
Kyle DUBOIS
Kyle DUBOIS #702
Male Y10
00:37:10.46
00:37:10.46
82
(391)
Y10
82
Male
391
PARM
10:37 min/km
Wave 5
298
703
Michael DOLECKI
Michael DOLECKI #703
Male Y10
00:24:19.79
00:24:19.79
43
(211)
Y10
43
Male
211
PARM
6:57 min/km
Wave 5
301
704
Nicholas HAMBROOK
Nicholas HAMBROOK #704
Male Y10
00:24:25.28
00:24:25.28
44
(213)
Y10
44
Male
213
PARM
6:58 min/km
Wave 5
928
705
Benjamin FLETCHER
Benjamin FLETCHER #705
Male Y10
00:46:40.00
00:46:40.00
84
(487)
Y10
84
Male
487
PARM
13:20 min/km
Wave 5
7
706
Kadin KERNAGHAN
Kadin KERNAGHAN #706
Male Y10
00:12:20.06
00:12:20.06
4
(7)
Y10
4
Male
7
PARM
3:31 min/km
Wave 5
234
707
Jake LOTHIAN
Jake LOTHIAN #707
Male Y10
00:22:06.61
00:22:06.61
32
(172)
Y10
32
Male
172
PARM
6:19 min/km
Wave 5
224
708
Julian HOUAREAU
Julian HOUAREAU #708
Male Y10
00:21:42.89
00:21:42.89
29
(165)
Y10
29
Male
165
PARM
6:12 min/km
Wave 5
523
709
Luke KOCAR
Luke KOCAR #709
Male Y10
00:31:15.77
00:31:15.77
54
(306)
Y10
54
Male
306
ROEB
8:55 min/km
Wave 5
710
Ethan DEL CARO
Ethan DEL CARO #710
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 5
283
711
Cordell CIANCIOSI
Cordell CIANCIOSI #711
Male Y10
00:23:37.19
00:23:37.19
40
(203)
Y10
40
Male
203
ROEB
6:44 min/km
Wave 5
634
712
Ashley BARNES
Ashley BARNES #712
Male Y10
00:34:09.28
00:34:09.28
65
(348)
Y10
65
Male
348
ROEB
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
241
713
Lachlan BARR
Lachlan BARR #713
Male Y10
00:22:22.26
00:22:22.26
35
(176)
Y10
35
Male
176
ROEB
6:23 min/km
Wave 5
271
714
Oliver MIRCO
Oliver MIRCO #714
Male Y10
00:23:27.01
00:23:27.01
37
(196)
Y10
37
Male
196
ROEB
6:42 min/km
Wave 5
636
715
Callum MCVEE
Callum MCVEE #715
Male Y10
00:34:10.02
00:34:10.02
67
(350)
Y10
67
Male
350
ROEB
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
230
716
Owen ROSSITER
Owen ROSSITER #716
Male Y10
00:21:52.82
00:21:52.82
31
(170)
Y10
31
Male
170
ROEB
6:15 min/km
Wave 5
30
717
Abshir OMAR
Abshir OMAR #717
Male Y10
00:14:49.24
00:14:49.24
12
(27)
Y10
12
Male
27
ROEB
4:14 min/km
Wave 5
401
718
Daniel ONG
Daniel ONG #718
Male Y10
00:27:51.65
00:27:51.65
49
(257)
Y10
49
Male
257
ROEB
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
929
719
Hayden WOODS
Hayden WOODS #719
Male Y10
00:46:40.19
00:46:40.19
85
(488)
Y10
85
Male
488
ROEB
13:20 min/km
Wave 5
694
720
Adam WOOD
Adam WOOD #720
Male Y10
00:35:28.99
00:35:28.99
76
(374)
Y10
76
Male
374
ROEB
10:08 min/km
Wave 5
721
Blake WYLDE
Blake WYLDE #721
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 5
3
722
Calum TOMLINSON
Calum TOMLINSON #722
Male Y10
00:11:51.27
00:11:51.27
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
SAND
3:23 min/km
Wave 1
469
723
Zwae TUN
Zwae TUN #723
Male Y10
00:29:31.03
00:29:31.03
50
(284)
Y10
50
Male
284
SAND
8:26 min/km
Wave 5
639
724
Roberto UGRINOSKI
Roberto UGRINOSKI #724
Male Y10
00:34:10.24
00:34:10.24
70
(353)
Y10
70
Male
353
SAND
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
154
725
Christopher TAYLOR
Christopher TAYLOR #725
Male Y10
00:19:24.03
00:19:24.03
24
(125)
Y10
24
Male
125
SAND
5:32 min/km
Wave 5
596
726
Yeishvan RAMSAMY
Yeishvan RAMSAMY #726
Male Y10
00:33:17.03
00:33:17.03
62
(336)
Y10
62
Male
336
SAND
9:30 min/km
Wave 5
239
727
Scott RUTLAND
Scott RUTLAND #727
Male Y10
00:22:13.73
00:22:13.73
34
(175)
Y10
34
Male
175
SAND
6:21 min/km
Wave 5
33
728
Riley MCLENNAN
Riley MCLENNAN #728
Male Y10
00:14:56.79
00:14:56.79
13
(29)
Y10
13
Male
29
SAND
4:16 min/km
Wave 5
368
729
Joshua MACMASTER
Joshua MACMASTER #729
Male Y10
00:26:32.80
00:26:32.80
46
(244)
Y10
46
Male
244
SAND
7:35 min/km
Wave 5
4
730
Yared NADEW
Yared NADEW #730
Male Y10
00:12:08.75
00:12:08.75
2
(4)
Y10
2
Male
4
SAND
3:28 min/km
Wave 1
139
731
Darcy CROWE
Darcy CROWE #731
Male Y10
00:18:52.00
00:18:52.00
22
(113)
Y10
22
Male
113
SAND
5:23 min/km
Wave 5
732
Kevin CURKOSKI
Kevin CURKOSKI #732
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 5
733
Matthew COX
Matthew COX #733
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 5
471
734
Liam KUBACH
Liam KUBACH #734
Male Y10
00:29:31.66
00:29:31.66
52
(286)
Y10
52
Male
286
SAND
8:26 min/km
Wave 5
110
735
Tyler LORENCS
Tyler LORENCS #735
Male Y10
00:17:51.13
00:17:51.13
21
(94)
Y10
21
Male
94
SAND
5:06 min/km
Wave 5
58
736
Tam (Thomas) LE
Tam (Thomas) LE #736
Male Y10
00:15:54.17
00:15:54.17
16
(49)
Y10
16
Male
49
SAND
4:32 min/km
Wave 5
194
737
Thong (Antony) LE
Thong (Antony) LE #737
Male Y10
00:20:32.78
00:20:32.78
26
(147)
Y10
26
Male
147
SAND
5:52 min/km
Wave 5
367
738
Tyler HILL
Tyler HILL #738
Male Y10
00:26:31.14
00:26:31.14
45
(243)
Y10
45
Male
243
SAND
7:34 min/km
Wave 5
938
739
Jacinta FARRANT
Jacinta FARRANT #739
Female Y11
00:51:51.39
00:51:51.39
69
(449)
Y11
69
Female
449
DURH
14:48 min/km
Wave 4
240
740
Jemma HUTCHINS
Jemma HUTCHINS #740
Female Y11
00:22:21.28
00:22:21.28
12
(65)
Y11
12
Female
65
DURH
6:23 min/km
Wave 4
740
741
Jessica BREWER
Jessica BREWER #741
Female Y11
00:37:37.60
00:37:37.60
39
(347)
Y11
39
Female
347
DURH
10:45 min/km
Wave 4
931
742
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #742
Female Y11
00:47:38.02
00:47:38.02
66
(442)
Y11
66
Female
442
DURH
13:36 min/km
Wave 4
386
743
Georgia ATKINS
Georgia ATKINS #743
Female Y11
00:27:20.71
00:27:20.71
18
(134)
Y11
18
Female
134
DURH
7:48 min/km
Wave 4
744
Galgalu BADOLICHA
Galgalu BADOLICHA #744
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
DURH
min/km
Wave 4
932
745
Cheyenne ANDERSON
Cheyenne ANDERSON #745
Female Y11
00:47:43.40
00:47:43.40
67
(443)
Y11
67
Female
443
DURH
13:38 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
20
21
22
Page 15 of 22 (1088 items)