John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
20
21
22
Page 15 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
287
54
Pia CONNELL
Pia CONNELL #54
Female Y07
00:23:59.76
00:23:59.76
16
(82)
Y07
16
Female
82
ROEB
6:51 min/km
Wave 2
288
917
Gautham JAYASANKAR
Gautham JAYASANKAR #917
Male Y11
00:24:01.76
00:24:01.76
35
(206)
Y11
35
Male
206
SAND
6:51 min/km
Wave 4
290
70
Sarah BLYTHE
Sarah BLYTHE #70
Female Y07
00:24:06.26
00:24:06.26
17
(83)
Y07
17
Female
83
SAND
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
289
341
Kha NGUYEN
Kha NGUYEN #341
Male Y08
00:24:05.52
00:24:05.52
38
(207)
Y08
38
Male
207
ROEB
6:53 min/km
Wave 7
291
297
Jack DEJONG-GOULD
Jack DEJONG-GOULD #297
Male Y08
00:24:07.24
00:24:07.24
39
(208)
Y08
39
Male
208
KELM
6:53 min/km
Wave 7
292
769
Teneille FINLAY
Teneille FINLAY #769
Female Y11
00:24:15.78
00:24:15.78
13
(84)
Y11
13
Female
84
NEWB
6:55 min/km
Wave 4
294
295
Nicholas BRYNJULFSEN
Nicholas BRYNJULFSEN #295
Male Y08
00:24:17.41
00:24:17.41
40
(209)
Y08
40
Male
209
KELM
6:56 min/km
Wave 7
293
463
Mackenzie GATH
Mackenzie GATH #463
Female Y09
00:24:17.27
00:24:17.27
10
(85)
Y09
10
Female
85
SAND
6:56 min/km
Wave 6
295
513
Anthony COLANGELO
Anthony COLANGELO #513
Male Y09
00:24:18.98
00:24:18.98
23
(210)
Y09
23
Male
210
PARM
6:56 min/km
Wave 6
296
267
Amy KUBACH
Amy KUBACH #267
Female Y08
00:24:19.25
00:24:19.25
17
(86)
Y08
17
Female
86
SAND
6:56 min/km
Wave 7
299
192
Nicole TZAICOS
Nicole TZAICOS #192
Female Y08
00:24:20.88
00:24:20.88
18
(88)
Y08
18
Female
88
KELM
6:57 min/km
Wave 7
298
703
Michael DOLECKI
Michael DOLECKI #703
Male Y10
00:24:19.79
00:24:19.79
43
(211)
Y10
43
Male
211
PARM
6:57 min/km
Wave 5
297
923
Dahna COWIE
Dahna COWIE #923
Female Y12
00:24:19.52
00:24:19.52
9
(87)
Y12
9
Female
87
DURH
6:57 min/km
Wave 3
302
959
Paige DOUGLAS
Paige DOUGLAS #959
Female Y12
00:24:25.34
00:24:25.34
10
(89)
Y12
10
Female
89
NEWB
6:58 min/km
Wave 3
301
704
Nicholas HAMBROOK
Nicholas HAMBROOK #704
Male Y10
00:24:25.28
00:24:25.28
44
(213)
Y10
44
Male
213
PARM
6:58 min/km
Wave 5
300
302
Anshul KUMAR
Anshul KUMAR #302
Male Y08
00:24:23.93
00:24:23.93
41
(212)
Y08
41
Male
212
KELM
6:58 min/km
Wave 7
305
24
Ashlyn BAINS
Ashlyn BAINS #24
Female Y07
00:24:28.77
00:24:28.77
18
(91)
Y07
18
Female
91
KELM
6:59 min/km
Wave 2
304
607
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON #607
Female Y10
00:24:28.74
00:24:28.74
20
(90)
Y10
20
Female
90
PARM
6:59 min/km
Wave 5
303
89
Aryan RAJASEKHARAN
Aryan RAJASEKHARAN #89
Male Y07
00:24:28.56
00:24:28.56
46
(214)
Y07
46
Male
214
DURH
6:59 min/km
Wave 2
307
218
Rachel BRITTAIN
Rachel BRITTAIN #218
Female Y08
00:24:31.25
00:24:31.25
20
(93)
Y08
20
Female
93
NEWB
7:00 min/km
Wave 7
306
182
Rhiannon BRIDGE
Rhiannon BRIDGE #182
Female Y08
00:24:30.31
00:24:30.31
19
(92)
Y08
19
Female
92
DURH
7:00 min/km
Wave 7
308
375
Milli BARWICK
Milli BARWICK #375
Female Y09
00:24:32.63
00:24:32.63
11
(94)
Y09
11
Female
94
DURH
7:00 min/km
Wave 6
309
291
Manish SINGH
Manish SINGH #291
Male Y08
00:24:34.50
00:24:34.50
42
(215)
Y08
42
Male
215
KELM
7:01 min/km
Wave 7
310
220
Taryn WHEATLEY
Taryn WHEATLEY #220
Female Y08
00:24:36.28
00:24:36.28
21
(95)
Y08
21
Female
95
NEWB
7:01 min/km
Wave 7
311
183
Keshvi PATEL
Keshvi PATEL #183
Female Y08
00:24:38.14
00:24:38.14
22
(96)
Y08
22
Female
96
DURH
7:02 min/km
Wave 7
312
509
Lachlan REWELL
Lachlan REWELL #509
Male Y09
00:24:40.34
00:24:40.34
24
(216)
Y09
24
Male
216
PARM
7:02 min/km
Wave 6
313
810
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #810
Female Y11
00:24:42.81
00:24:42.81
14
(97)
Y11
14
Female
97
ROEB
7:03 min/km
Wave 4
316
630
Siobhan WHITTOME
Siobhan WHITTOME #630
Female Y10
00:24:44.78
00:24:44.78
21
(100)
Y10
21
Female
100
SAND
7:04 min/km
Wave 5
317
518
Alexander JONCEVSKI
Alexander JONCEVSKI #518
Male Y09
00:24:45.80
00:24:45.80
25
(217)
Y09
25
Male
217
PARM
7:04 min/km
Wave 6
314
200
Cindy BUI
Cindy BUI #200
Female Y08
00:24:44.62
00:24:44.62
23
(98)
Y08
23
Female
98
KELM
7:04 min/km
Wave 7
315
239
Emmi JOHNSON
Emmi JOHNSON #239
Female Y08
00:24:44.77
00:24:44.77
24
(99)
Y08
24
Female
99
ROEB
7:04 min/km
Wave 7
318
102
Dylan BOJARSKI
Dylan BOJARSKI #102
Male Y07
00:24:46.42
00:24:46.42
47
(218)
Y07
47
Male
218
KELM
7:04 min/km
Wave 2
319
85
Nicholas PAGONIS
Nicholas PAGONIS #85
Male Y07
00:24:53.27
00:24:53.27
48
(219)
Y07
48
Male
219
DURH
7:06 min/km
Wave 2
321
241
Kate COLGAN
Kate COLGAN #241
Female Y08
00:24:54.40
00:24:54.40
26
(102)
Y08
26
Female
102
ROEB
7:06 min/km
Wave 7
320
229
Hannah ZERKANI
Hannah ZERKANI #229
Female Y08
00:24:54.39
00:24:54.39
25
(101)
Y08
25
Female
101
PARM
7:06 min/km
Wave 7
322
266
Jessica KEOHANE
Jessica KEOHANE #266
Female Y08
00:24:54.52
00:24:54.52
27
(103)
Y08
27
Female
103
SAND
7:07 min/km
Wave 7
324
357
Shaun HINKLEY
Shaun HINKLEY #357
Male Y08
00:25:02.27
00:25:02.27
43
(220)
Y08
43
Male
220
SAND
7:09 min/km
Wave 7
325
373
Georgia ARMSTRONG
Georgia ARMSTRONG #373
Female Y09
00:25:03.69
00:25:03.69
12
(105)
Y09
12
Female
105
DURH
7:09 min/km
Wave 6
326
587
Erin HARPER
Erin HARPER #587
Female Y10
00:25:04.49
00:25:04.49
23
(106)
Y10
23
Female
106
NEWB
7:09 min/km
Wave 5
323
585
Caitlin HAYES
Caitlin HAYES #585
Female Y10
00:25:01.78
00:25:01.78
22
(104)
Y10
22
Female
104
NEWB
7:09 min/km
Wave 5
327
526
Vasel CERVOJ
Vasel CERVOJ #526
Male Y09
00:25:07.96
00:25:07.96
26
(221)
Y09
26
Male
221
ROEB
7:10 min/km
Wave 6
328
491
Kaleb HASCH
Kaleb HASCH #491
Male Y09
00:25:08.28
00:25:08.28
27
(222)
Y09
27
Male
222
KELM
7:10 min/km
Wave 6
330
289
Johnson NGUYEN
Johnson NGUYEN #289
Male Y08
00:25:11.49
00:25:11.49
45
(224)
Y08
45
Male
224
KELM
7:11 min/km
Wave 7
329
339
Kyden ANDERSON
Kyden ANDERSON #339
Male Y08
00:25:09.24
00:25:09.24
44
(223)
Y08
44
Male
223
ROEB
7:11 min/km
Wave 7
331
138
Cory GARBIN
Cory GARBIN #138
Male Y07
00:25:11.52
00:25:11.52
49
(225)
Y07
49
Male
225
PARM
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
332
135
Nicolas COLANGELO
Nicolas COLANGELO #135
Male Y07
00:25:12.17
00:25:12.17
50
(226)
Y07
50
Male
226
PARM
7:12 min/km
Wave 2
335
129
Brodie SHIRLOW
Brodie SHIRLOW #129
Male Y07
00:25:14.17
00:25:14.17
51
(227)
Y07
51
Male
227
PARM
7:12 min/km
Wave 2
333
380
Emily OLDFIELD
Emily OLDFIELD #380
Female Y09
00:25:13.85
00:25:13.85
13
(107)
Y09
13
Female
107
DURH
7:12 min/km
Wave 6
334
401
Holly D'VAUZ
Holly D'VAUZ #401
Female Y09
00:25:14.03
00:25:14.03
14
(108)
Y09
14
Female
108
NEWB
7:12 min/km
Wave 6
337
749
Sophie RAMSELL
Sophie RAMSELL #749
Female Y11
00:25:28.44
00:25:28.44
15
(110)
Y11
15
Female
110
DURH
7:16 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
20
21
22
Page 15 of 22 (1088 items)