SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
Page 15 of 19 (941 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
76
763
Guillaume POUGNET
Guillaume POUGNET #763
Male 30-34
01:11:31.24
01:11:31.24
6
(68)
30-34
6
Male
68
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:14:56.16
183
16
128
00:01:18.79
154
10
105
00:33:19.12
43
4
42
00:01:17.61
216
23
144
00:20:39.56
142
18
124
293
629
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #629
Female 40-44
01:20:08.54
01:20:08.54
6
(54)
40-44
6
Female
54
AUS
3:06 min/km
13 - Red
00:16:46.70
375
9
112
00:01:35.32
287
10
82
00:37:54.79
315
6
44
00:01:22.93
283
11
87
00:22:28.78
295
5
51
29
258
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #258
Male 35-39
01:08:21.46
01:08:21.46
2
(27)
35-39
2
Male
27
EFS
AUS
2:39 min/km
8 - White
00:15:08.25
206
27
147
00:01:15.57
125
10
83
00:33:23.52
47
11
46
00:00:58.38
28
3
22
00:17:35.72
12
1
12
284
613
Sue BEATTIE
Sue BEATTIE #613
Female 40-44
01:19:51.93
01:19:51.93
5
(50)
40-44
5
Female
50
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
13 - Red
00:18:00.91
488
14
140
00:01:34.52
280
9
80
00:37:37.15
292
5
38
00:01:11.17
136
4
28
00:21:28.16
204
3
31
131
224
Mark KIMBER
Mark KIMBER #224
Male 35-39
01:14:07.99
01:14:07.99
25
(111)
35-39
25
Male
111
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
8 - White
00:16:03.62
294
39
199
00:01:14.70
118
9
77
00:35:21.12
150
28
135
00:01:09.45
118
13
90
00:20:19.09
113
24
102
547
596
Melissa RAYBOULD
Melissa RAYBOULD #596
Female 35-39
01:29:16.35
01:29:16.35
18
(136)
35-39
18
Female
136
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:17:21.09
423
18
121
00:01:35.59
289
9
83
00:40:55.39
490
15
96
00:01:36.18
451
20
146
00:27:48.09
646
24
184
38
699
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #699
Male 30-34
01:09:14.11
01:09:14.11
2
(35)
30-34
2
Male
35
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:15:25.70
234
24
167
00:01:16.59
135
9
91
00:31:55.89
14
1
14
00:01:06.54
90
12
68
00:19:29.37
57
6
52
458
517
Claire ARMSTRONG
Claire ARMSTRONG #517
Female 30-34
01:26:03.35
01:26:03.35
13
(101)
30-34
13
Female
101
AUS
3:20 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:16:03.99
297
8
90
00:01:35.71
290
9
84
00:40:59.41
496
11
98
00:01:40.48
488
24
160
00:25:43.74
551
19
143
37
816
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #816
Male 25-29
01:09:01.33
01:09:01.33
4
(34)
25-29
4
Male
34
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:13:29.30
56
2
36
00:01:11.33
86
9
57
00:33:40.61
61
7
59
00:01:01.73
47
5
37
00:19:38.36
68
7
62
158
808
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #808
Male 20-24
01:14:58.76
01:14:58.76
9
(131)
20-24
9
Male
131
AUS
2:54 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:17:26.16
430
15
295
00:01:24.42
195
9
132
00:31:28.23
10
1
10
00:01:11.66
140
9
104
00:23:28.28
390
15
299
316
300
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #300
Female 20-24
01:20:48.85
01:20:48.85
3
(61)
20-24
3
Female
61
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:56.65
283
7
85
00:01:48.36
402
9
114
00:40:18.15
456
3
85
00:01:30.07
372
9
119
00:21:15.60
183
3
26
108
334
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #334
Female 25-29
01:13:02.46
01:13:02.46
2
(14)
25-29
2
Female
14
AUS
2:50 min/km
9 - Pink
00:14:23.51
128
7
34
00:01:24.25
194
9
53
00:34:55.03
116
1
9
00:00:57.94
21
1
3
00:21:21.72
192
4
29
275
73
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #73
Female 16-19
01:19:34.88
01:19:34.88
5
(48)
16-19
5
Female
48
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:13:52.39
88
5
25
00:01:18.63
152
9
39
00:39:14.15
388
5
66
00:01:21.30
270
7
78
00:23:48.39
417
9
90
122
946
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #946
Male 14-15
01:13:41.12
01:13:41.12
6
(103)
14-15
6
Male
103
AUS
2:51 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:39.78
31
3
21
00:01:38.18
316
9
210
00:39:04.35
381
7
311
00:01:10.46
127
5
96
00:19:08.34
47
2
43
733
57
Luke BRADLEY
Luke BRADLEY #57
Male 16-19
01:43:06.33
01:43:06.33
10
(487)
16-19
10
Male
487
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:00 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:21:57.41
743
10
484
00:02:19.40
609
9
401
00:43:37.81
627
9
461
00:02:18.12
702
9
453
00:32:53.59
754
10
491
690
645
Anne Marie DULLAGHAN
Anne Marie DULLAGHAN #645
Female 45-49
01:38:35.82
01:38:35.82
14
(203)
45-49
14
Female
203
AUS
3:49 min/km
13 - Red
00:19:04.05
595
11
181
00:01:58.67
473
9
138
00:45:29.33
698
15
206
00:01:49.18
553
12
182
00:30:14.57
716
16
225
35
358
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #358
Male 45-49
01:08:40.42
01:08:40.42
2
(32)
45-49
2
Male
32
AUS
2:40 min/km
11 - Dark Blue
00:14:05.99
106
7
74
00:01:16.84
136
9
92
00:33:11.20
36
3
35
00:01:11.08
135
12
103
00:18:55.29
37
1
35
352
148
Ken ROBERTS
Ken ROBERTS #148
Male 40-44
01:22:07.35
01:22:07.35
43
(280)
40-44
43
Male
280
AUS
3:11 min/km
7 - Orange
00:17:05.41
401
36
274
00:01:17.90
146
9
99
00:37:26.72
282
39
242
00:01:34.95
430
38
277
00:24:42.35
480
52
357
304
389
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #389
Male 50-54
01:20:25.91
01:20:25.91
15
(242)
50-54
15
Male
242
EFS
AUS
3:07 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:14:06.66
107
2
75
00:01:33.76
277
9
183
00:38:31.08
348
21
288
00:00:58.20
26
1
20
00:25:16.21
517
32
376
372
422
Michael GREEN
Michael GREEN #422
Male 55-59
01:22:50.60
01:22:50.60
12
(294)
55-59
12
Male
294
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:13 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:16:41.18
367
10
249
00:01:48.00
400
9
270
00:40:44.57
481
14
383
00:01:10.50
129
3
98
00:22:26.33
290
10
236
750
675
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #675
Female 50-54
01:45:54.23
01:45:54.23
13
(241)
50-54
13
Female
241
AUS
4:06 min/km
13 - Red
00:27:00.63
790
17
264
00:02:23.12
624
9
199
00:44:44.55
679
10
192
00:02:11.31
675
9
223
00:29:34.61
705
13
217
537
900
Adam WISBY
Adam WISBY #900
Male Mates Wave
01:28:50.27
01:28:50.27
6
(398)
Mates Wave
6
Male
398
AUS
3:27 min/km
16 - Pink
00:22:59.92
764
7
495
00:03:23.66
764
9
490
00:32:46.26
27
1
26
00:02:43.66
757
9
487
00:26:56.75
604
6
427
21
21
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #21
Male Open
01:06:50.53
01:06:50.53
15
(20)
Open
15
Male
20
AUS
2:35 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:59.07
43
16
29
00:01:03.38
28
9
20
00:34:10.80
77
17
73
00:01:07.97
102
12
74
00:17:29.30
9
7
9
605
909
Undertrained and Over Confident
Undertrained and Over Confident #909
Mixed Team
01:32:57.55
01:32:57.55
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
AUS
3:36 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:12.59
318
7
7
00:01:16.49
134
9
9
00:46:39.79
722
13
13
00:01:58.09
617
16
16
00:26:50.58
598
12
12
571
913
Daynes Massive
Daynes Massive #913
Mixed Team
01:30:55.34
01:30:55.34
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
AUS
3:31 min/km
16 - Pink
00:17:08.76
408
11
11
00:01:13.29
104
8
8
00:48:15.53
745
15
15
00:01:22.95
285
9
9
00:22:54.78
346
7
7
7
5
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #5
Male Open
01:03:22.62
01:03:22.62
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:37.30
30
13
20
00:01:02.53
24
8
19
00:32:30.19
20
13
20
00:00:59.70
38
4
29
00:16:12.89
2
2
2
68
24
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #24
Female Open
01:10:58.60
01:10:58.60
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:13:07.95
46
7
14
00:01:20.11
164
8
42
00:34:40.97
110
5
8
00:01:17.35
213
7
65
00:20:32.22
127
5
13
705
897
Camilo RENDON
Camilo RENDON #897
Male Mates Wave
01:40:24.53
01:40:24.53
8
(478)
Mates Wave
8
Male
478
AUS
3:53 min/km
16 - Pink
00:26:56.15
789
10
508
00:03:20.08
759
8
487
00:40:12.36
448
5
358
00:02:04.21
651
6
420
00:27:51.72
650
8
453
491
673
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #673
Female 50-54
01:27:12.79
01:27:12.79
5
(117)
50-54
5
Female
117
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
13 - Red
00:16:25.31
342
5
105
00:02:21.27
615
8
194
00:39:40.72
414
4
73
00:01:56.47
605
7
195
00:26:49.01
596
6
162
268
379
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #379
Male 50-54
01:19:19.36
01:19:19.36
12
(217)
50-54
12
Male
217
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:16:20.75
334
13
225
00:01:31.79
258
8
168
00:35:04.45
127
5
116
00:01:21.44
272
12
185
00:25:00.92
503
31
370
277
427
Stuart KING
Stuart KING #427
Male 55-59
01:19:39.25
01:19:39.25
11
(224)
55-59
11
Male
224
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:17:01.15
397
12
271
00:01:45.01
373
8
251
00:35:08.37
135
5
120
00:01:35.92
444
12
287
00:24:08.77
439
13
335
249
935
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #935
Female 40-44
01:18:46.75
01:18:46.75
4
(41)
40-44
4
Female
41
AUS
3:03 min/km
13 - Red
00:14:40.10
159
1
44
00:01:30.48
247
8
73
00:38:03.71
324
7
47
00:01:23.35
290
12
90
00:23:09.10
367
11
77
453
653
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #653
Female 45-49
01:25:55.57
01:25:55.57
8
(99)
45-49
8
Female
99
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:20 min/km
13 - Red
00:19:34.91
648
12
199
00:01:56.75
464
8
133
00:38:24.92
345
7
54
00:01:36.81
456
7
148
00:24:22.17
459
7
107
43
486
John MCCANN
John MCCANN #486
Male 45-49
01:09:39.54
01:09:39.54
3
(38)
45-49
3
Male
38
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
11 - Dark Blue
00:13:14.57
48
1
32
00:01:16.23
130
8
87
00:34:04.01
74
5
70
00:01:05.83
84
8
65
00:19:58.88
88
8
81
185
161
Martin THORSEN
Martin THORSEN #161
Male 40-44
01:16:21.60
01:16:21.60
17
(151)
40-44
17
Male
151
AUS
2:57 min/km
7 - Orange
00:14:25.91
132
7
92
00:01:16.90
137
8
93
00:37:25.22
279
38
240
00:01:11.88
146
8
107
00:22:01.67
249
24
204
328
64
Luke MCDERMOTT
Luke MCDERMOTT #64
Male 16-19
01:21:08.96
01:21:08.96
7
(259)
16-19
7
Male
259
AUS
3:09 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:15:08.37
207
6
148
00:02:17.94
603
8
397
00:40:42.48
477
8
380
00:02:03.43
644
8
415
00:20:56.72
160
6
139
363
76
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #76
Female 16-19
01:22:39.87
01:22:39.87
8
(69)
16-19
8
Female
69
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:14:31.71
143
9
40
00:01:17.85
144
8
37
00:41:18.68
516
8
106
00:01:20.63
257
6
74
00:24:10.99
442
10
96
102
41
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #41
Male 14-15
01:12:37.85
01:12:37.85
4
(88)
14-15
4
Male
88
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:30.55
28
2
19
00:01:17.72
142
8
97
00:38:08.07
326
6
272
00:01:04.88
73
2
57
00:19:36.62
66
3
60
613
56
Angelica VILLAFUERTE
Angelica VILLAFUERTE #56
Female 14-15
01:33:13.21
01:33:13.21
8
(161)
14-15
8
Female
161
AUS
3:37 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:18:57.07
576
8
173
00:01:28.65
234
8
69
00:46:34.82
719
8
217
00:01:17.30
211
5
63
00:24:55.35
495
7
120
474
319
Harriet COLLINS
Harriet COLLINS #319
Female 25-29
01:26:40.42
01:26:40.42
22
(109)
25-29
22
Female
109
AUS
3:21 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:57.41
483
30
138
00:01:24.15
192
8
52
00:42:10.68
566
25
125
00:01:02.71
52
2
10
00:24:05.46
436
21
95
527
301
Madison STONE
Madison STONE #301
Female 20-24
01:28:16.94
01:28:16.94
11
(130)
20-24
11
Female
130
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:40.66
257
5
73
00:01:46.11
381
8
109
00:41:47.79
540
6
116
00:01:23.94
296
7
94
00:27:38.44
638
16
180
272
789
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #789
Male 20-24
01:19:29.10
01:19:29.10
12
(220)
20-24
12
Male
220
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:14:24.92
130
4
91
00:01:24.07
191
8
130
00:39:36.58
406
16
329
00:02:13.71
684
18
441
00:21:49.81
235
10
192
111
875
Anthony THOMAS
Anthony THOMAS #875
Male 25-29
01:13:06.97
01:13:06.97
12
(94)
25-29
12
Male
94
Esperance Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:15:01.10
194
19
137
00:01:10.94
82
8
53
00:34:57.38
119
16
108
00:01:18.60
227
16
150
00:20:38.93
140
15
122
136
535
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #535
Female 30-34
01:14:12.84
01:14:12.84
2
(20)
30-34
2
Female
20
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:13:58.10
94
2
26
00:01:32.07
261
8
78
00:35:31.14
166
2
18
00:01:11.93
147
5
35
00:21:59.58
245
1
38
567
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #567
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
12 - Light Green
00:16:30.81
354
17
108
00:01:34.81
283
8
81
311
703
Robert BERDEN
Robert BERDEN #703
Male 30-34
01:20:42.11
01:20:42.11
34
(247)
30-34
34
Male
247
AUS
3:08 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:17:54.91
477
47
328
00:01:16.42
132
8
89
00:37:27.83
283
33
243
00:01:05.62
82
11
63
00:22:57.32
349
36
271
54
170
Jeff APPLETON
Jeff APPLETON #170
Male 35-39
01:10:18.99
01:10:18.99
6
(48)
35-39
6
Male
48
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
8 - White
00:14:36.66
151
17
104
00:01:12.42
96
8
63
00:32:56.96
31
4
30
00:01:06.12
86
8
66
00:20:26.82
122
27
109
156
235
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #235
Male 35-39
01:14:53.56
01:14:53.56
29
(129)
35-39
29
Male
129
AUS
2:54 min/km
8 - White
00:17:47.99
465
63
319
00:01:11.95
91
7
60
00:35:14.01
140
27
125
00:01:08.27
105
12
77
00:19:31.32
59
10
53
307
635
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #635
Female 40-44
01:20:34.85
01:20:34.85
7
(58)
40-44
7
Female
58
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
13 - Red
00:16:27.76
346
7
106
00:01:28.31
227
7
67
00:38:53.24
369
10
61
00:01:12.04
150
5
37
00:22:33.48
304
6
58
39
780
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #780
Male 30-34
01:09:17.86
01:09:17.86
3
(36)
30-34
3
Male
36
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:14:37.66
154
11
107
00:01:15.42
124
7
82
00:32:41.24
23
2
23
00:00:58.00
23
5
19
00:19:45.52
74
12
68
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
Page 15 of 19 (941 items)