ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
41
42
43
Page 15 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
608
3187
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN #3187
Male U/16
00:15:03.77
00:15:03.77
151
(608)
U/16
151
Male
608
PRENDIVILLE
3:45 min/km
00:10:44.78
582
141
582
00:15:03.77
608
151
608
912
3938
Finley MASON
Finley MASON #3938
Male U/14
00:15:40.20
00:15:40.20
180
(912)
U/14
180
Male
912
ST MARKS
3:55 min/km
00:10:59.99
756
141
756
00:15:40.20
912
180
912
1050
4176
Cody CHITTICK
Cody CHITTICK #4176
Male U/13
00:16:01.86
00:16:01.86
133
(1050)
U/13
133
Male
1050
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4:00 min/km
00:11:35.80
1107
141
1107
00:16:01.86
1050
133
1050
535
568
Luke AMEDURI
Luke AMEDURI #568
Male U/19
00:14:54.13
00:14:54.13
167
(535)
U/19
167
Male
535
CHISHOLM
3:43 min/km
00:10:29.84
429
141
429
00:14:54.13
535
167
535
652
1985
Lachlan MARR
Lachlan MARR #1985
Male U/15
00:15:08.94
00:15:08.94
138
(652)
U/15
138
Male
652
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:47 min/km
00:10:53.05
670
141
670
00:15:08.94
652
138
652
673
1694
Matthew PATMAN
Matthew PATMAN #1694
Male U/15
00:15:11.32
00:15:11.32
142
(673)
U/15
142
Male
673
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:47 min/km
00:10:53.23
673
142
673
00:15:11.32
673
142
673
698
1080
Cameron VARADY
Cameron VARADY #1080
Male U/14
00:15:14.28
00:15:14.28
132
(698)
U/14
132
Male
698
HOLY CROSS
3:48 min/km
00:11:00.14
758
142
758
00:15:14.28
698
132
698
1059
442
Sean IVESTER
Sean IVESTER #442
Male U/13
00:16:02.69
00:16:02.69
136
(1059)
U/13
136
Male
1059
CBC FREMANTLE
4:00 min/km
00:11:36.26
1114
142
1114
00:16:02.69
1059
136
1059
459
4005
Jack GILLESPIE
Jack GILLESPIE #4005
Male U/19
00:14:44.16
00:14:44.16
146
(459)
U/19
146
Male
459
ST MARKS
3:41 min/km
00:10:30.33
435
142
435
00:14:44.16
459
146
459
790
2453
Devon MULLER
Devon MULLER #2453
Male U/16
00:15:25.13
00:15:25.13
187
(790)
U/16
187
Male
790
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:51 min/km
00:10:45.48
585
142
585
00:15:25.13
790
187
790
432
2944
Samuel MOYLAN
Samuel MOYLAN #2944
Male U/19
00:14:40.75
00:14:40.75
137
(432)
U/19
137
Male
432
NEWMAN
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.61
438
143
438
00:14:40.75
432
137
432
610
782
Wilco HARWIG
Wilco HARWIG #782
Male U/16
00:15:03.97
00:15:03.97
152
(610)
U/16
152
Male
610
ELLENBROOK
3:45 min/km
00:10:45.78
587
143
587
00:15:03.97
610
152
610
709
1487
Jake WILLSON
Jake WILLSON #1487
Male U/14
00:15:15.28
00:15:15.28
135
(709)
U/14
135
Male
709
JOHN XXIII
3:48 min/km
00:11:00.54
762
143
762
00:15:15.28
709
135
709
648
1983
Max JOHNSTON
Max JOHNSTON #1983
Male U/15
00:15:08.54
00:15:08.54
135
(648)
U/15
135
Male
648
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:47 min/km
00:10:53.68
677
143
677
00:15:08.54
648
135
648
1204
2298
Dillon HARRIS
Dillon HARRIS #2298
Male U/13
00:16:24.59
00:16:24.59
186
(1204)
U/13
186
Male
1204
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4:06 min/km
00:11:36.46
1116
143
1116
00:16:24.59
1204
186
1204
706
2338
Cheerico BRUNINGS
Cheerico BRUNINGS #2338
Male U/15
00:15:14.82
00:15:14.82
148
(706)
U/15
148
Male
706
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:48 min/km
00:10:53.68
678
144
678
00:15:14.82
706
148
706
787
2222
Nathan BELL
Nathan BELL #2222
Male U/14
00:15:24.89
00:15:24.89
146
(787)
U/14
146
Male
787
MACKILLOP
3:51 min/km
00:11:00.64
763
144
763
00:15:24.89
787
146
787
1014
2858
Harrison BATES
Harrison BATES #2858
Male U/13
00:15:57.21
00:15:57.21
124
(1014)
U/13
124
Male
1014
NEWMAN
3:59 min/km
00:11:36.46
1117
144
1117
00:15:57.21
1014
124
1014
755
2438
Tyson MCNIEL
Tyson MCNIEL #2438
Male U/16
00:15:20.84
00:15:20.84
177
(755)
U/16
177
Male
755
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:50 min/km
00:10:46.53
593
144
593
00:15:20.84
755
177
755
396
4461
Benjamin WILLIAMS
Benjamin WILLIAMS #4461
Male U/19
00:14:36.38
00:14:36.38
127
(396)
U/19
127
Male
396
URSULA FRAYNE
3:39 min/km
00:10:30.83
442
144
442
00:14:36.38
396
127
396
643
4059
Noel MANCUVENI
Noel MANCUVENI #4059
Male U/15
00:15:08.14
00:15:08.14
134
(643)
U/15
134
Male
643
ST NORBERT
3:47 min/km
00:10:53.69
679
145
679
00:15:08.14
643
134
643
794
2542
Elliot MORRIS
Elliot MORRIS #2542
Male U/14
00:15:25.50
00:15:25.50
148
(794)
U/14
148
Male
794
MATER DEI
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.77
772
145
772
00:15:25.50
794
148
794
629
2909
Maximilian BALESTRI
Maximilian BALESTRI #2909
Male U/16
00:15:06.10
00:15:06.10
157
(629)
U/16
157
Male
629
NEWMAN
3:46 min/km
00:10:46.53
594
145
594
00:15:06.10
629
157
629
543
3128
Mathew COLBOURNE
Mathew COLBOURNE #3128
Male U/19
00:14:55.37
00:14:55.37
169
(543)
U/19
169
Male
543
PETER MOYES
3:43 min/km
00:10:31.03
444
145
444
00:14:55.37
543
169
543
1100
621
Joshua LAVENDER
Joshua LAVENDER #621
Male U/13
00:16:08.38
00:16:08.38
154
(1100)
U/13
154
Male
1100
CORPUS CHRISTI
4:02 min/km
00:11:36.46
1118
145
1118
00:16:08.38
1100
154
1100
593
913
David PIETRANGELI
David PIETRANGELI #913
Male U/19
00:15:02.12
00:15:02.12
177
(593)
U/19
177
Male
593
EMMANUEL
3:45 min/km
00:10:31.04
445
146
445
00:15:02.12
593
177
593
1168
438
Zacharie BOGLIO
Zacharie BOGLIO #438
Male U/13
00:16:18.33
00:16:18.33
173
(1168)
U/13
173
Male
1168
CBC FREMANTLE
4:04 min/km
00:11:36.81
1119
146
1119
00:16:18.33
1168
173
1168
595
401
Devan CONROY
Devan CONROY #401
Male U/16
00:15:02.35
00:15:02.35
147
(595)
U/16
147
Male
595
CAREY BAPTIST
3:45 min/km
00:10:47.03
599
146
599
00:15:02.35
595
147
595
700
2248
Brendan WEBSTER
Brendan WEBSTER #2248
Male U/15
00:15:14.45
00:15:14.45
145
(700)
U/15
145
Male
700
MACKILLOP
3:48 min/km
00:10:53.96
680
146
680
00:15:14.45
700
145
700
989
4412
Phyo Min NATHAN
Phyo Min NATHAN #4412
Male U/14
00:15:51.28
00:15:51.28
200
(989)
U/14
200
Male
989
URSULA FRAYNE
3:57 min/km
00:11:01.97
776
146
776
00:15:51.28
989
200
989
378
4454
Callum DANIEL
Callum DANIEL #4454
Male U/19
00:14:33.80
00:14:33.80
119
(378)
U/19
119
Male
378
URSULA FRAYNE
3:38 min/km
00:10:31.08
447
147
447
00:14:33.80
378
119
378
780
2247
Severio TOOVEY
Severio TOOVEY #2247
Male U/15
00:15:24.17
00:15:24.17
170
(780)
U/15
170
Male
780
MACKILLOP
3:51 min/km
00:10:54.89
688
147
688
00:15:24.17
780
170
780
1115
2297
Sheridan COCKS
Sheridan COCKS #2297
Male U/13
00:16:10.21
00:16:10.21
160
(1115)
U/13
160
Male
1115
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4:02 min/km
00:11:36.81
1120
147
1120
00:16:10.21
1115
160
1115
665
883
Bronsyn MAIN
Bronsyn MAIN #883
Male U/16
00:15:10.76
00:15:10.76
161
(665)
U/16
161
Male
665
EMMANUEL
3:47 min/km
00:10:47.29
602
147
602
00:15:10.76
665
161
665
733
1157
Jervaise ISSACS
Jervaise ISSACS #1157
Male U/14
00:15:18.27
00:15:18.27
139
(733)
U/14
139
Male
733
IRENE McCORMACK
3:49 min/km
00:11:02.19
778
147
778
00:15:18.27
733
139
733
765
1094
Fred RUREMESHA
Fred RUREMESHA #1094
Male U/15
00:15:21.97
00:15:21.97
167
(765)
U/15
167
Male
765
HOLY CROSS
3:50 min/km
00:10:55.12
693
148
693
00:15:21.97
765
167
765
550
473
Millen SJERP
Millen SJERP #473
Male U/16
00:14:56.35
00:14:56.35
140
(550)
U/16
140
Male
550
CBC FREMANTLE
3:44 min/km
00:10:47.57
605
148
605
00:14:56.35
550
140
550
663
1545
Matthew BYRD
Matthew BYRD #1545
Male U/19
00:15:10.58
00:15:10.58
187
(663)
U/19
187
Male
663
JOHN XXIII
3:47 min/km
00:10:31.35
448
148
448
00:15:10.58
663
187
663
906
4185
Matthew BARRINGTON
Matthew BARRINGTON #4185
Male U/14
00:15:39.58
00:15:39.58
178
(906)
U/14
178
Male
906
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:54 min/km
00:11:02.38
781
148
781
00:15:39.58
906
178
906
1061
2404
Lochlan REYNOLDS
Lochlan REYNOLDS #2404
Male U/13
00:16:03.29
00:16:03.29
137
(1061)
U/13
137
Male
1061
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4:00 min/km
00:11:37.08
1123
148
1123
00:16:03.29
1061
137
1061
1102
2518
Cody BINGHAM
Cody BINGHAM #2518
Male U/13
00:16:08.98
00:16:08.98
155
(1102)
U/13
155
Male
1102
MATER DEI
4:02 min/km
00:11:37.56
1127
149
1127
00:16:08.98
1102
155
1102
367
4160
Stephen GREENSMITH
Stephen GREENSMITH #4160
Male U/19
00:14:32.12
00:14:32.12
117
(367)
U/19
117
Male
367
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:38 min/km
00:10:31.43
450
149
450
00:14:32.12
367
117
367
812
4413
Colton PALMER
Colton PALMER #4413
Male U/14
00:15:28.56
00:15:28.56
153
(812)
U/14
153
Male
812
URSULA FRAYNE
3:52 min/km
00:11:02.98
787
149
787
00:15:28.56
812
153
812
668
456
Ben FUNGA
Ben FUNGA #456
Male U/15
00:15:10.98
00:15:10.98
141
(668)
U/15
141
Male
668
CBC FREMANTLE
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.22
695
149
695
00:15:10.98
668
141
668
441
685
Liam HISLOP
Liam HISLOP #685
Male U/16
00:14:41.36
00:14:41.36
119
(441)
U/16
119
Male
441
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:40 min/km
00:10:47.58
606
149
606
00:14:41.36
441
119
441
493
965
Adam GOODBODY
Adam GOODBODY #965
Male U/19
00:14:48.64
00:14:48.64
157
(493)
U/19
157
Male
493
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:42 min/km
00:10:31.83
453
150
453
00:14:48.64
493
157
493
686
2243
Jake LAMBERT
Jake LAMBERT #2243
Male U/15
00:15:13.11
00:15:13.11
143
(686)
U/15
143
Male
686
MACKILLOP
3:48 min/km
00:10:55.48
697
150
697
00:15:13.11
686
143
686
564
1915
Jadon PUNSHON
Jadon PUNSHON #1915
Male U/16
00:14:58.42
00:14:58.42
145
(564)
U/16
145
Male
564
LA SALLE
3:44 min/km
00:10:48.15
609
150
609
00:14:58.42
564
145
564
1232
2049
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #2049
Male U/13
00:16:30.96
00:16:30.96
196
(1232)
U/13
196
Male
1232
LIVING WATERS
4:07 min/km
00:11:37.83
1128
150
1128
00:16:30.96
1232
196
1232
800
3052
Jake DURNING
Jake DURNING #3052
Male U/14
00:15:26.72
00:15:26.72
151
(800)
U/14
151
Male
800
PETER MOYES
3:51 min/km
00:11:04.02
799
150
799
00:15:26.72
800
151
800
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
41
42
43
Page 15 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023