Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
20
Page 15 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
701
653
Olivia CHRISTMAS
Olivia CHRISTMAS #653
Female Y11
00:25:23.95
00:25:23.95
95
(701)
Y11
95
Female
701
COLU
8:36 min/km
Wave 1
702
162
Samarah SILVERA
Samarah SILVERA #162
Female Y07
00:25:25.96
00:25:25.96
141
(702)
Y07
141
Female
702
TREA
8:37 min/km
Wave 5
703
261
Hannah LOPES
Hannah LOPES #261
Female Y08
00:25:26.86
00:25:26.86
130
(703)
Y08
130
Female
703
ODOW
8:37 min/km
Wave 4
704
302
Alessia VAN BRAKEL
Alessia VAN BRAKEL #302
Female Y08
00:25:28.90
00:25:28.90
131
(704)
Y08
131
Female
704
OHAL
8:38 min/km
Wave 4
705
20
Abigail MORRIS
Abigail MORRIS #20
Female Y07
00:25:32.23
00:25:32.23
142
(705)
Y07
142
Female
705
COLU
8:39 min/km
Wave 5
706
886
Georgia CARRICK
Georgia CARRICK #886
Female Y12
00:25:32.40
00:25:32.40
114
(706)
Y12
114
Female
706
ODOW
8:39 min/km
Wave 6
707
139
Asha ALLISON-FORREST
Asha ALLISON-FORREST #139
Female Y07
00:25:32.71
00:25:32.71
143
(707)
Y07
143
Female
707
TREA
8:39 min/km
Wave 5
708
140
Jasmine ATKINSON
Jasmine ATKINSON #140
Female Y07
00:25:32.71
00:25:32.71
144
(708)
Y07
144
Female
708
TREA
8:39 min/km
Wave 5
709
249
Angelique CIAVARRA
Angelique CIAVARRA #249
Female Y08
00:25:35.43
00:25:35.43
132
(709)
Y08
132
Female
709
ODOW
8:40 min/km
Wave 4
710
616
Amity STEWART
Amity STEWART #616
Female Y10
00:25:35.69
00:25:35.69
107
(710)
Y10
107
Female
710
OHAL
8:40 min/km
Wave 2
711
603
Lucy GREGORY
Lucy GREGORY #603
Female Y10
00:25:35.90
00:25:35.90
108
(711)
Y10
108
Female
711
OHAL
8:40 min/km
Wave 2
712
196
Isabella BAILE
Isabella BAILE #196
Female Y08
00:25:37.22
00:25:37.22
133
(712)
Y08
133
Female
712
KILD
8:41 min/km
Wave 4
713
325
Brooke PORTER
Brooke PORTER #325
Female Y08
00:25:38.24
00:25:38.24
134
(713)
Y08
134
Female
713
TREA
8:41 min/km
Wave 4
714
425
Isabella HOLMES
Isabella HOLMES #425
Female Y09
00:25:38.46
00:25:38.46
119
(714)
Y09
119
Female
714
ODOW
8:41 min/km
Wave 3
715
308
Renee CHIAPPINI
Renee CHIAPPINI #308
Female Y08
00:25:39.96
00:25:39.96
135
(715)
Y08
135
Female
715
TREA
8:42 min/km
Wave 4
716
225
Fernanda DE OLIVEIRA
Fernanda DE OLIVEIRA #225
Female Y08
00:25:42.72
00:25:42.72
136
(716)
Y08
136
Female
716
MOYN
8:42 min/km
Wave 4
717
502
Jahla DONNAN-COOK
Jahla DONNAN-COOK #502
Female Y10
00:25:46.39
00:25:46.39
109
(717)
Y10
109
Female
717
COLU
8:44 min/km
Wave 2
718
591
Jessica WARREN
Jessica WARREN #591
Female Y10
00:25:53.33
00:25:53.33
110
(718)
Y10
110
Female
718
ODOW
8:46 min/km
Wave 2
719
519
Rashaa AHMAD
Rashaa AHMAD #519
Female Y10
00:25:53.71
00:25:53.71
111
(719)
Y10
111
Female
719
KILD
8:46 min/km
Wave 2
720
588
Zoe SYDNEY
Zoe SYDNEY #588
Female Y10
00:25:59.95
00:25:59.95
112
(720)
Y10
112
Female
720
ODOW
8:48 min/km
Wave 2
721
573
Olivia ELLIS
Olivia ELLIS #573
Female Y10
00:26:00.88
00:26:00.88
113
(721)
Y10
113
Female
721
ODOW
8:49 min/km
Wave 2
722
953
Jaimee PORTER
Jaimee PORTER #953
Female Y12
00:26:09.51
00:26:09.51
115
(722)
Y12
115
Female
722
TREA
8:52 min/km
Wave 6
723
957
Samantha THOMAS
Samantha THOMAS #957
Female Y12
00:26:10.34
00:26:10.34
116
(723)
Y12
116
Female
723
TREA
8:52 min/km
Wave 6
724
111
Brianna STOKES
Brianna STOKES #111
Female Y07
00:26:28.65
00:26:28.65
145
(724)
Y07
145
Female
724
ODOW
8:58 min/km
Wave 5
725
880
Jessica TONKIN
Jessica TONKIN #880
Female Y12
00:26:30.43
00:26:30.43
117
(725)
Y12
117
Female
725
MOYN
8:59 min/km
Wave 6
726
56
Cassie STRETTON
Cassie STRETTON #56
Female Y07
00:26:30.88
00:26:30.88
146
(726)
Y07
146
Female
726
KILD
8:59 min/km
Wave 5
727
88
Gia FIANNACA
Gia FIANNACA #88
Female Y07
00:26:33.23
00:26:33.23
147
(727)
Y07
147
Female
727
ODOW
9:00 min/km
Wave 5
728
166
Sophia ARLOW
Sophia ARLOW #166
Female Y08
00:26:33.40
00:26:33.40
137
(728)
Y08
137
Female
728
COLU
9:00 min/km
Wave 4
729
889
Stella DE OLIVEIRA
Stella DE OLIVEIRA #889
Female Y12
00:26:37.33
00:26:37.33
118
(729)
Y12
118
Female
729
ODOW
9:01 min/km
Wave 6
730
293
Tahlya MAVICA
Tahlya MAVICA #293
Female Y08
00:26:37.89
00:26:37.89
138
(730)
Y08
138
Female
730
OHAL
9:01 min/km
Wave 4
731
195
Verity ANDREWS
Verity ANDREWS #195
Female Y08
00:26:38.72
00:26:38.72
139
(731)
Y08
139
Female
731
KILD
9:01 min/km
Wave 4
732
176
Claudia FITZGERALD
Claudia FITZGERALD #176
Female Y08
00:26:38.97
00:26:38.97
140
(732)
Y08
140
Female
732
COLU
9:02 min/km
Wave 4
733
174
Mallory DAWES
Mallory DAWES #174
Female Y08
00:26:39.22
00:26:39.22
141
(733)
Y08
141
Female
733
COLU
9:02 min/km
Wave 4
734
104
Jazmyn PANNACCHIONE
Jazmyn PANNACCHIONE #104
Female Y07
00:26:41.47
00:26:41.47
148
(734)
Y07
148
Female
734
ODOW
9:02 min/km
Wave 5
735
747
Georgina MCLEAN
Georgina MCLEAN #747
Female Y11
00:26:44.96
00:26:44.96
96
(735)
Y11
96
Female
735
ODOW
9:04 min/km
Wave 1
736
740
Ingrid DWYER
Ingrid DWYER #740
Female Y11
00:26:45.16
00:26:45.16
97
(736)
Y11
97
Female
736
ODOW
9:04 min/km
Wave 1
737
262
Alicia MATHEWS
Alicia MATHEWS #262
Female Y08
00:26:45.59
00:26:45.59
142
(737)
Y08
142
Female
737
ODOW
9:04 min/km
Wave 4
738
819
Elizabeth FOSTER
Elizabeth FOSTER #819
Female Y12
00:26:46.46
00:26:46.46
119
(738)
Y12
119
Female
738
COLU
9:04 min/km
Wave 6
739
319
Greta ILLICH
Greta ILLICH #319
Female Y08
00:26:51.65
00:26:51.65
143
(739)
Y08
143
Female
739
TREA
9:06 min/km
Wave 4
740
151
Lola IACONO
Lola IACONO #151
Female Y07
00:26:52.60
00:26:52.60
149
(740)
Y07
149
Female
740
TREA
9:06 min/km
Wave 5
741
154
Juliette MCKENNA
Juliette MCKENNA #154
Female Y07
00:26:53.82
00:26:53.82
150
(741)
Y07
150
Female
741
TREA
9:07 min/km
Wave 5
742
454
Rhiannon NIGLI
Rhiannon NIGLI #454
Female Y09
00:26:54.71
00:26:54.71
120
(742)
Y09
120
Female
742
OHAL
9:07 min/km
Wave 3
743
23
Jenna PERNA
Jenna PERNA #23
Female Y07
00:26:56.22
00:26:56.22
151
(743)
Y07
151
Female
743
COLU
9:07 min/km
Wave 5
744
914
Tallulah BIEUNDURRY
Tallulah BIEUNDURRY #914
Female Y12
00:26:56.60
00:26:56.60
120
(744)
Y12
120
Female
744
OHAL
9:08 min/km
Wave 6
745
758
Emily BAKER-GUMINA
Emily BAKER-GUMINA #758
Female Y11
00:27:00.58
00:27:00.58
98
(745)
Y11
98
Female
745
OHAL
9:09 min/km
Wave 1
746
770
Jordan HOLLINGWORTH
Jordan HOLLINGWORTH #770
Female Y11
00:27:00.79
00:27:00.79
99
(746)
Y11
99
Female
746
OHAL
9:09 min/km
Wave 1
747
587
Jessica SPENCE
Jessica SPENCE #587
Female Y10
00:27:07.82
00:27:07.82
114
(747)
Y10
114
Female
747
ODOW
9:11 min/km
Wave 2
748
750
Isabella NATHAN
Isabella NATHAN #750
Female Y11
00:27:08.10
00:27:08.10
100
(748)
Y11
100
Female
748
ODOW
9:11 min/km
Wave 1
749
442
Cheyenne CARTER
Cheyenne CARTER #442
Female Y09
00:27:09.21
00:27:09.21
121
(749)
Y09
121
Female
749
OHAL
9:12 min/km
Wave 3
750
612
Lucia QUEIROS
Lucia QUEIROS #612
Female Y10
00:27:09.24
00:27:09.24
115
(750)
Y10
115
Female
750
OHAL
9:12 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
20
Page 15 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023