Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
664
763
Isaac DONKIN
Isaac DONKIN #763
Male Y12
00:49:39.96
00:49:39.96
79
(664)
Y12
79
Male
664
CEBU
10:20 min/km
Wave 6
669
614
Robert COOK
Robert COOK #614
Male Y11
00:50:36.95
00:50:36.95
105
(669)
Y11
105
Male
669
CEBU
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
671
636
Jaxon GRAHAM
Jaxon GRAHAM #636
Male Y11
00:50:37.89
00:50:37.89
107
(671)
Y11
107
Male
671
CEBU
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
672
675
Jacob MOORE
Jacob MOORE #675
Male Y11
00:50:46.95
00:50:46.95
108
(672)
Y11
108
Male
672
CEBU
10:34 min/km
Wave 5
673
697
John ROWE
John ROWE #697
Male Y11
00:51:00.82
00:51:00.82
109
(673)
Y11
109
Male
673
CEBU
10:37 min/km
Wave 5
674
626
Nikolas EDMONDS
Nikolas EDMONDS #626
Male Y11
00:51:02.83
00:51:02.83
110
(674)
Y11
110
Male
674
CEBU
10:38 min/km
Wave 5
675
670
Gus MAY
Gus MAY #670
Male Y11
00:51:03.95
00:51:03.95
111
(675)
Y11
111
Male
675
CEBU
10:38 min/km
Wave 5
681
853
Kayne WILLIAMS
Kayne WILLIAMS #853
Male Y12
00:51:16.77
00:51:16.77
85
(681)
Y12
85
Male
681
CEBU
10:40 min/km
Wave 6
683
174
Clint DEL BORRELLO
Clint DEL BORRELLO #174
Male Y08
00:51:47.79
00:51:47.79
121
(683)
Y08
121
Male
683
CEBU
10:47 min/km
Wave 1
686
365
Jaxon KNAPP
Jaxon KNAPP #365
Male Y09
00:51:51.59
00:51:51.59
127
(686)
Y09
127
Male
686
CEBU
10:48 min/km
Wave 3
692
812
Jonas MCKAY
Jonas MCKAY #812
Male Y12
00:52:14.19
00:52:14.19
90
(692)
Y12
90
Male
692
CEBU
10:52 min/km
Wave 6
693
784
Liam HILL
Liam HILL #784
Male Y12
00:52:18.65
00:52:18.65
91
(693)
Y12
91
Male
693
CEBU
10:53 min/km
Wave 6
715
397
Roshaan PATEL
Roshaan PATEL #397
Male Y09
00:55:16.88
00:55:16.88
128
(715)
Y09
128
Male
715
CEBU
11:31 min/km
Wave 3
296
Regan ANDERSON
Regan ANDERSON #296
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 3
308
Thomas CARROLL
Thomas CARROLL #308
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 3
341
Luke GIBSON
Luke GIBSON #341
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 3
443
Samuel ALLUM
Samuel ALLUM #443
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 4
452
Jacob BEYNON
Jacob BEYNON #452
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 4
153
Liam BRADFORD
Liam BRADFORD #153
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 1
156
Samuel BULICH
Samuel BULICH #156
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 1
173
Jack DAFF
Jack DAFF #173
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 1
164
Joshua CESERY-HOPKINS
Joshua CESERY-HOPKINS #164
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 1
7
Aleck ARENA
Aleck ARENA #7
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 2
12
William BIDSTRUP
William BIDSTRUP #12
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 2
16
Owain BUNDOCK
Owain BUNDOCK #16
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 2
144
Blake ABPLANALP
Blake ABPLANALP #144
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 1
756
Jarod CRICHTON
Jarod CRICHTON #756
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 6
739
Nathanial BEATTIE
Nathanial BEATTIE #739
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 6
616
Liam COWLEY
Liam COWLEY #616
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 5
1
736
Thomas AMOS
Thomas AMOS #736
Male Y12
00:18:06.39
00:18:06.39
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
ALBI
3:46 min/km
Wave 6
6
735
Jack AMOS
Jack AMOS #735
Male Y12
00:18:40.48
00:18:40.48
2
(6)
Y12
2
Male
6
ALBI
3:53 min/km
Wave 6
13
607
Harry CARPENTER
Harry CARPENTER #607
Male Y11
00:19:43.17
00:19:43.17
3
(13)
Y11
3
Male
13
ALBI
4:06 min/km
Wave 5
14
154
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #154
Male Y08
00:19:43.63
00:19:43.63
1
(14)
Y08
1
Male
14
ALBI
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
17
155
Dylan BROCKBERND
Dylan BROCKBERND #155
Male Y08
00:19:49.54
00:19:49.54
3
(17)
Y08
3
Male
17
ALBI
4:07 min/km
Wave 1
26
448
Caleb BAINES-BAKER
Caleb BAINES-BAKER #448
Male Y10
00:20:17.41
00:20:17.41
5
(26)
Y10
5
Male
26
ALBI
4:13 min/km
Wave 4
32
469
Nicholas CAYLEY
Nicholas CAYLEY #469
Male Y10
00:20:33.67
00:20:33.67
7
(32)
Y10
7
Male
32
ALBI
4:17 min/km
Wave 4
46
596
Fynn ANDREWS
Fynn ANDREWS #596
Male Y11
00:21:25.83
00:21:25.83
8
(46)
Y11
8
Male
46
ALBI
4:27 min/km
Wave 5
49
163
Daniel CAVE
Daniel CAVE #163
Male Y08
00:21:36.90
00:21:36.90
9
(49)
Y08
9
Male
49
ALBI
4:30 min/km
Wave 1
52
453
Matthew BISHOP
Matthew BISHOP #453
Male Y10
00:21:51.92
00:21:51.92
13
(52)
Y10
13
Male
52
ALBI
4:33 min/km
Wave 4
54
293
Jaxon ALEXANDER
Jaxon ALEXANDER #293
Male Y09
00:21:56.67
00:21:56.67
10
(54)
Y09
10
Male
54
ALBI
4:34 min/km
Wave 3
57
740
Benjamin BEGLEY
Benjamin BEGLEY #740
Male Y12
00:22:04.27
00:22:04.27
10
(57)
Y12
10
Male
57
ALBI
4:35 min/km
Wave 6
58
318
Luke DELLA POSTA
Luke DELLA POSTA #318
Male Y09
00:22:06.68
00:22:06.68
11
(58)
Y09
11
Male
58
ALBI
4:36 min/km
Wave 3
63
605
Cooper BROWN
Cooper BROWN #605
Male Y11
00:22:12.29
00:22:12.29
10
(63)
Y11
10
Male
63
ALBI
4:37 min/km
Wave 5
65
769
James FARRELL
James FARRELL #769
Male Y12
00:22:14.00
00:22:14.00
11
(65)
Y12
11
Male
65
ALBI
4:37 min/km
Wave 6
68
594
Lucas ALLEN
Lucas ALLEN #594
Male Y11
00:22:22.25
00:22:22.25
12
(68)
Y11
12
Male
68
ALBI
4:39 min/km
Wave 5
73
167
Tyler CLATWORTHY
Tyler CLATWORTHY #167
Male Y08
00:22:25.44
00:22:25.44
12
(73)
Y08
12
Male
73
ALBI
4:40 min/km
Wave 1
76
733
Matthew ALEXANDER
Matthew ALEXANDER #733
Male Y12
00:22:30.24
00:22:30.24
15
(76)
Y12
15
Male
76
ALBI
4:41 min/km
Wave 6
78
604
Caleb BOYD
Caleb BOYD #604
Male Y11
00:22:34.60
00:22:34.60
14
(78)
Y11
14
Male
78
ALBI
4:42 min/km
Wave 5
83
606
Benjamin BUSCOMBE
Benjamin BUSCOMBE #606
Male Y11
00:22:55.67
00:22:55.67
15
(83)
Y11
15
Male
83
ALBI
4:46 min/km
Wave 5
84
149
Max BATTY
Max BATTY #149
Male Y08
00:22:56.28
00:22:56.28
13
(84)
Y08
13
Male
84
ALBI
4:46 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023