Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
156
68
Kieran HOPFMUELLER
Kieran HOPFMUELLER #68
Male Y07
00:24:54.32
00:24:54.32
15
(156)
Y07
15
Male
156
GRAN
5:11 min/km
Wave 2
155
809
Mason MCGRAIL
Mason MCGRAIL #809
Male Y12
00:24:53.35
00:24:53.35
21
(155)
Y12
21
Male
155
GAVI
5:11 min/km
Wave 6
154
223
Nicholas LIMNIOS
Nicholas LIMNIOS #223
Male Y08
00:24:53.10
00:24:53.10
26
(154)
Y08
26
Male
154
GRAN
5:11 min/km
Wave 1
153
757
Riley D'AGUI
Riley D'AGUI #757
Male Y12
00:24:51.12
00:24:51.12
20
(153)
Y12
20
Male
153
GERA
5:10 min/km
Wave 6
152
610
Cody CHRISTENSEN
Cody CHRISTENSEN #610
Male Y11
00:24:47.39
00:24:47.39
33
(152)
Y11
33
Male
152
ALBI
5:09 min/km
Wave 5
151
213
Lleyton JOSE
Lleyton JOSE #213
Male Y08
00:24:45.98
00:24:45.98
25
(151)
Y08
25
Male
151
GERA
5:09 min/km
Wave 1
150
356
Fionn HOLYOAK-ROBERTS
Fionn HOLYOAK-ROBERTS #356
Male Y09
00:24:44.89
00:24:44.89
34
(150)
Y09
34
Male
150
GERA
5:09 min/km
Wave 3
149
347
Mason GUYTON
Mason GUYTON #347
Male Y09
00:24:44.67
00:24:44.67
33
(149)
Y09
33
Male
149
GRAN
5:09 min/km
Wave 3
148
225
Jake LOGAN
Jake LOGAN #225
Male Y08
00:24:43.91
00:24:43.91
24
(148)
Y08
24
Male
148
GAVI
5:09 min/km
Wave 1
147
43
Willem ENGBERINK
Willem ENGBERINK #43
Male Y07
00:24:38.61
00:24:38.61
14
(147)
Y07
14
Male
147
GERA
5:08 min/km
Wave 2
146
73
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #73
Male Y07
00:24:37.37
00:24:37.37
13
(146)
Y07
13
Male
146
GERA
5:07 min/km
Wave 2
145
695
Noah RODERICK-SMITH
Noah RODERICK-SMITH #695
Male Y11
00:24:36.63
00:24:36.63
32
(145)
Y11
32
Male
145
GAVI
5:07 min/km
Wave 5
144
589
Damon WITCOMBE
Damon WITCOMBE #589
Male Y10
00:24:35.70
00:24:35.70
27
(144)
Y10
27
Male
144
TEMP
5:07 min/km
Wave 4
143
363
Benjamin KIMBERLEY
Benjamin KIMBERLEY #363
Male Y09
00:24:35.17
00:24:35.17
32
(143)
Y09
32
Male
143
GERA
5:07 min/km
Wave 3
142
294
Oisin ALLEN
Oisin ALLEN #294
Male Y09
00:24:34.92
00:24:34.92
31
(142)
Y09
31
Male
142
ALBI
5:07 min/km
Wave 3
141
601
Dominic BODILY
Dominic BODILY #601
Male Y11
00:24:33.37
00:24:33.37
31
(141)
Y11
31
Male
141
CEBU
5:06 min/km
Wave 5
140
484
Timothy DAINES
Timothy DAINES #484
Male Y10
00:24:30.17
00:24:30.17
26
(140)
Y10
26
Male
140
GERA
5:06 min/km
Wave 4
139
286
Benjamin WHITELY
Benjamin WHITELY #286
Male Y08
00:24:29.41
00:24:29.41
23
(139)
Y08
23
Male
139
GAVI
5:06 min/km
Wave 1
138
233
Leon MONAGHAN
Leon MONAGHAN #233
Male Y08
00:24:24.27
00:24:24.27
22
(138)
Y08
22
Male
138
GERA
5:05 min/km
Wave 1
137
206
Aidan HOSKING
Aidan HOSKING #206
Male Y08
00:24:23.16
00:24:23.16
21
(137)
Y08
21
Male
137
GERA
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
136
839
Michael SMIT
Michael SMIT #839
Male Y12
00:24:23.12
00:24:23.12
19
(136)
Y12
19
Male
136
GERA
5:04 min/km
Wave 6
135
220
Ryan LE TESSIER
Ryan LE TESSIER #220
Male Y08
00:24:22.84
00:24:22.84
20
(135)
Y08
20
Male
135
GRAN
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
134
355
Andrew HILDITCH
Andrew HILDITCH #355
Male Y09
00:24:18.32
00:24:18.32
30
(134)
Y09
30
Male
134
GRAN
5:03 min/km
Wave 3
133
289
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #289
Male Y08
00:24:16.36
00:24:16.36
19
(133)
Y08
19
Male
133
TEMP
5:03 min/km
Wave 1
132
475
William CONTI
William CONTI #475
Male Y10
00:24:16.22
00:24:16.22
25
(132)
Y10
25
Male
132
GERA
5:03 min/km
Wave 4
131
526
Thomas LINDSEY
Thomas LINDSEY #526
Male Y10
00:24:15.21
00:24:15.21
24
(131)
Y10
24
Male
131
GERA
5:03 min/km
Wave 4
130
612
Luke COLACE
Luke COLACE #612
Male Y11
00:24:14.31
00:24:14.31
30
(130)
Y11
30
Male
130
ALBI
5:02 min/km
Wave 5
129
684
Nicolas PARRY
Nicolas PARRY #684
Male Y11
00:24:13.69
00:24:13.69
29
(129)
Y11
29
Male
129
GAVI
5:02 min/km
Wave 5
128
544
Kyle MURRAY
Kyle MURRAY #544
Male Y10
00:24:05.70
00:24:05.70
23
(128)
Y10
23
Male
128
TEMP
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
127
471
Luke CHECKER
Luke CHECKER #471
Male Y10
00:23:58.58
00:23:58.58
22
(127)
Y10
22
Male
127
GERA
4:59 min/km
Wave 4
126
447
Jeremy BAGNARA
Jeremy BAGNARA #447
Male Y10
00:23:58.39
00:23:58.39
21
(126)
Y10
21
Male
126
ALBI
4:59 min/km
Wave 4
125
786
Lachlan HOLYOAK-ROBERTS
Lachlan HOLYOAK-ROBERTS #786
Male Y12
00:23:58.13
00:23:58.13
18
(125)
Y12
18
Male
125
GERA
4:59 min/km
Wave 6
124
729
Christian WARD
Christian WARD #729
Male Y11
00:23:58.02
00:23:58.02
28
(124)
Y11
28
Male
124
CEBU
4:59 min/km
Wave 5
123
530
Dyson LOWE
Dyson LOWE #530
Male Y10
00:23:54.92
00:23:54.92
20
(123)
Y10
20
Male
123
GERA
4:58 min/km
Wave 4
122
305
Brock BOWRON
Brock BOWRON #305
Male Y09
00:23:54.39
00:23:54.39
29
(122)
Y09
29
Male
122
CEBU
4:58 min/km
Wave 3
121
685
Jason PEEBLES
Jason PEEBLES #685
Male Y11
00:23:54.37
00:23:54.37
27
(121)
Y11
27
Male
121
GAVI
4:58 min/km
Wave 5
120
352
Joshua HARRIS
Joshua HARRIS #352
Male Y09
00:23:53.38
00:23:53.38
28
(120)
Y09
28
Male
120
GRAN
4:58 min/km
Wave 3
119
330
Rhys EYRE
Rhys EYRE #330
Male Y09
00:23:53.38
00:23:53.38
27
(119)
Y09
27
Male
119
CEBU
4:58 min/km
Wave 3
118
429
Connor VAN DER MERWE
Connor VAN DER MERWE #429
Male Y09
00:23:52.91
00:23:52.91
26
(118)
Y09
26
Male
118
TEMP
4:58 min/km
Wave 3
117
669
Patrick MARTINI
Patrick MARTINI #669
Male Y11
00:23:50.93
00:23:50.93
26
(117)
Y11
26
Male
117
GRAN
4:58 min/km
Wave 5
116
667
Aiden LLOYD
Aiden LLOYD #667
Male Y11
00:23:50.92
00:23:50.92
25
(116)
Y11
25
Male
116
CEBU
4:58 min/km
Wave 5
115
409
Kasey SAITO
Kasey SAITO #409
Male Y09
00:23:50.91
00:23:50.91
25
(115)
Y09
25
Male
115
GRAN
4:58 min/km
Wave 3
114
640
Mitchell HANSEN
Mitchell HANSEN #640
Male Y11
00:23:49.91
00:23:49.91
24
(114)
Y11
24
Male
114
GERA
4:57 min/km
Wave 5
113
770
Corey FLAVEL
Corey FLAVEL #770
Male Y12
00:23:49.31
00:23:49.31
17
(113)
Y12
17
Male
113
CEBU
4:57 min/km
Wave 6
112
32
Toby DE NARDI
Toby DE NARDI #32
Male Y07
00:23:47.67
00:23:47.67
12
(112)
Y07
12
Male
112
GERA
4:57 min/km
Wave 2
111
212
Liam JONES
Liam JONES #212
Male Y08
00:23:46.34
00:23:46.34
18
(111)
Y08
18
Male
111
GERA
4:57 min/km
Wave 1
110
766
Jonathon ENSEL
Jonathon ENSEL #766
Male Y12
00:23:44.12
00:23:44.12
16
(110)
Y12
16
Male
110
GERA
4:56 min/km
Wave 6
109
271
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #271
Male Y08
00:23:44.11
00:23:44.11
17
(109)
Y08
17
Male
109
TEMP
4:56 min/km
Wave 1
108
123
Karl STEVENSON
Karl STEVENSON #123
Male Y07
00:23:42.63
00:23:42.63
11
(108)
Y07
11
Male
108
TEMP
4:56 min/km
Wave 2
107
427
Matthew UNICOMB
Matthew UNICOMB #427
Male Y09
00:23:41.16
00:23:41.16
24
(107)
Y09
24
Male
107
TEMP
4:56 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023