John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
20
21
22
Page 15 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
358
983
Noah DAVEY
Noah DAVEY #983
Male Y10
00:28:44.93
00:28:44.93
40
(259)
Y10
40
00:16:21.34
Male
259
SAND
62
3.5
8:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
357
472
Matthew WHITE
Matthew WHITE #472
Male Y10
00:28:44.73
00:28:44.73
39
(258)
Y10
39
00:16:21.13
Male
258
NEWB
59
3.5
8:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
356
19
Kiran KAUR-MAVI
Kiran KAUR-MAVI #19
Female Y07
00:28:42.50
00:28:42.50
18
(99)
Y07
18
00:10:16.15
Female
99
DURH
63
3.5
8:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
355
560
Lucy BELL
Lucy BELL #560
Female Y08
00:28:40.65
00:28:40.65
17
(98)
Y08
17
00:13:48.07
Female
98
PARM
63
3.5
8:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
354
347
Nate SHEPPARD
Nate SHEPPARD #347
Male Y12
00:28:33.32
00:28:33.32
27
(257)
Y12
27
00:14:55.95
Male
257
KELM
61
3.5
8:09 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
353
480
John DUONG
John DUONG #480
Male Y11
00:28:33.29
00:28:33.29
58
(256)
Y11
58
00:14:52.42
Male
256
NEWB
58
3.5
8:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
352
497
Minh NGO
Minh NGO #497
Male Y11
00:28:33.00
00:28:33.00
57
(255)
Y11
57
00:14:52.13
Male
255
NEWB
57
3.5
8:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
351
725
Victoria NELL
Victoria NELL #725
Female Y07
00:28:24.69
00:28:24.69
17
(97)
Y07
17
00:09:58.34
Female
97
ROEB
50
3.5
8:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
350
727
Caitlin PHAM
Caitlin PHAM #727
Female Y07
00:28:24.69
00:28:24.69
16
(96)
Y07
16
00:09:58.33
Female
96
ROEB
49
3.5
8:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
349
541
Jodie DAO
Jodie DAO #541
Female Y07
00:28:24.51
00:28:24.51
15
(95)
Y07
15
00:09:58.15
Female
95
PARM
62
3.5
8:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
348
604
Liam HATURASINGHE
Liam HATURASINGHE #604
Male Y09
00:28:21.71
00:28:21.71
46
(254)
Y09
46
00:14:50.62
Male
254
PARM
61
3.5
8:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
347
418
Stephen CHEN
Stephen CHEN #418
Male Y09
00:28:20.90
00:28:20.90
45
(253)
Y09
45
00:14:49.81
Male
253
NEWB
56
3.5
8:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
346
595
Max COOPER
Max COOPER #595
Male Y09
00:28:18.07
00:28:18.07
44
(252)
Y09
44
00:14:46.97
Male
252
PARM
60
3.5
8:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
345
477
Ashley CHONG
Ashley CHONG #477
Male Y11
00:28:16.86
00:28:16.86
56
(251)
Y11
56
00:14:35.99
Male
251
NEWB
55
3.5
8:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
344
942
Jack TWOMEY
Jack TWOMEY #942
Male Y08
00:28:16.73
00:28:16.73
43
(250)
Y08
43
00:13:57.18
Male
250
SAND
61
3.5
8:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
343
369
Cruz NGUYEN
Cruz NGUYEN #369
Male Y07
00:28:12.27
00:28:12.27
45
(249)
Y07
45
00:14:09.66
Male
249
NEWB
54
3.5
8:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
342
1032
Ryan TWOMEY
Ryan TWOMEY #1032
Male Y11
00:28:09.97
00:28:09.97
55
(248)
Y11
55
00:14:29.10
Male
248
SAND
60
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
341
87
Liam OAKLEY
Liam OAKLEY #87
Male Y09
00:28:09.55
00:28:09.55
43
(247)
Y09
43
00:14:38.46
Male
247
DURH
62
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
340
424
Mitchell DUTHIE
Mitchell DUTHIE #424
Male Y09
00:28:09.39
00:28:09.39
42
(246)
Y09
42
00:14:38.30
Male
246
NEWB
53
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
339
107
Asha FAULKNER
Asha FAULKNER #107
Female Y10
00:28:08.98
00:28:08.98
15
(94)
Y10
15
00:12:23.28
Female
94
DURH
61
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
338
112
Freya LEBER
Freya LEBER #112
Female Y10
00:28:08.73
00:28:08.73
14
(93)
Y10
14
00:12:23.03
Female
93
DURH
60
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
337
225
Emmanuel MORBE
Emmanuel MORBE #225
Male Y08
00:28:05.37
00:28:05.37
42
(245)
Y08
42
00:13:45.81
Male
245
KELM
60
3.5
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
336
940
Adam TEDESCO
Adam TEDESCO #940
Male Y08
00:28:05.16
00:28:05.16
41
(244)
Y08
41
00:13:45.61
Male
244
SAND
59
3.5
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
335
902
Elena PRYOR
Elena PRYOR #902
Female Y07
00:28:05.01
00:28:05.01
14
(92)
Y07
14
00:09:38.65
Female
92
SAND
58
3.5
8:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
334
925
Spencer HARROP
Spencer HARROP #925
Male Y08
00:28:03.96
00:28:03.96
40
(243)
Y08
40
00:13:44.41
Male
243
SAND
57
3.5
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
333
179
Elijah BARDILL
Elijah BARDILL #179
Male Y07
00:28:03.50
00:28:03.50
44
(242)
Y07
44
00:14:00.90
Male
242
KELM
59
3.5
8:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
332
88
Hamdan SALEEM
Hamdan SALEEM #88
Male Y09
00:28:01.84
00:28:01.84
41
(241)
Y09
41
00:14:30.75
Male
241
DURH
59
3.5
8:00 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
331
789
Abhijot SAMRA
Abhijot SAMRA #789
Male Y09
00:28:01.23
00:28:01.23
40
(240)
Y09
40
00:14:30.14
Male
240
ROEB
48
3.5
8:00 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
330
206
Brandon WILKINSON
Brandon WILKINSON #206
Male Y07
00:28:01.01
00:28:01.01
43
(239)
Y07
43
00:13:58.41
Male
239
KELM
58
3.5
8:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
329
510
Erica COOPER
Erica COOPER #510
Female Y12
00:27:59.44
00:27:59.44
9
(91)
Y12
9
00:11:02.60
Female
91
NEWB
52
3.5
7:59 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
327
504
Estelle AFONSO
Estelle AFONSO #504
Female Y12
00:27:59.24
00:27:59.24
7
(89)
Y12
7
00:11:02.40
Female
89
NEWB
51
3.5
7:59 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
328
1044
Prehna KERAI
Prehna KERAI #1044
Female Y12
00:27:59.24
00:27:59.24
8
(90)
Y12
8
00:11:02.40
Female
90
SAND
56
3.5
7:59 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
326
583
Romney SMITH
Romney SMITH #583
Female Y08
00:27:54.84
00:27:54.84
16
(88)
Y08
16
00:13:02.25
Female
88
PARM
59
3.5
7:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
325
887
Nathan CONGRENE
Nathan CONGRENE #887
Male Y07
00:27:45.73
00:27:45.73
42
(238)
Y07
42
00:13:43.13
Male
238
SAND
55
3.5
7:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
324
297
Mia BEN DROR
Mia BEN DROR #297
Female Y11
00:27:43.20
00:27:43.20
17
(87)
Y11
17
00:13:22.83
Female
87
KELM
57
3.5
7:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
323
128
Kaelin BARBUZZA
Kaelin BARBUZZA #128
Female Y11
00:27:42.77
00:27:42.77
16
(86)
Y11
16
00:13:22.40
Female
86
DURH
58
3.5
7:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
322
850
Jasmine POLLOCK
Jasmine POLLOCK #850
Female Y11
00:27:42.76
00:27:42.76
15
(85)
Y11
15
00:13:22.40
Female
85
ROEB
47
3.5
7:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
321
28
Jack VUONG
Jack VUONG #28
Male Y07
00:27:41.88
00:27:41.88
41
(237)
Y07
41
00:13:39.28
Male
237
DURH
57
3.5
7:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
320
1051
Layla ROGERS
Layla ROGERS #1051
Female Y12
00:27:40.39
00:27:40.39
6
(84)
Y12
6
00:10:43.55
Female
84
SAND
54
3.5
7:54 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
319
215
Ethan DOVEY
Ethan DOVEY #215
Male Y08
00:27:39.42
00:27:39.42
39
(236)
Y08
39
00:13:19.87
Male
236
KELM
56
3.5
7:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
318
796
Lilly WORTHINGTON
Lilly WORTHINGTON #796
Female Y09
00:27:33.27
00:27:33.27
23
(83)
Y09
23
00:09:48.19
Female
83
ROEB
46
3.5
7:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
317
90
Alyssia STAMOS
Alyssia STAMOS #90
Female Y09
00:27:30.03
00:27:30.03
22
(82)
Y09
22
00:09:44.95
Female
82
DURH
56
3.5
7:51 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
316
546
Jack GAHAN
Jack GAHAN #546
Male Y07
00:27:29.52
00:27:29.52
40
(235)
Y07
40
00:13:26.92
Male
235
PARM
58
3.5
7:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
315
200
Harry NOBLE
Harry NOBLE #200
Male Y07
00:27:23.22
00:27:23.22
39
(234)
Y07
39
00:13:20.62
Male
234
KELM
55
3.5
7:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
314
556
Lucas WILLIAMSON
Lucas WILLIAMSON #556
Male Y07
00:27:22.01
00:27:22.01
38
(233)
Y07
38
00:13:19.40
Male
233
PARM
57
3.5
7:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
313
358
Lucas DO
Lucas DO #358
Male Y07
00:27:21.20
00:27:21.20
37
(232)
Y07
37
00:13:18.60
Male
232
NEWB
50
3.5
7:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
312
205
Julian VO
Julian VO #205
Male Y07
00:27:17.55
00:27:17.55
36
(231)
Y07
36
00:13:14.95
Male
231
KELM
54
3.5
7:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
311
596
Ava CUSWORTH
Ava CUSWORTH #596
Female Y09
00:27:17.05
00:27:17.05
21
(81)
Y09
21
00:09:31.97
Female
81
PARM
56
3.5
7:47 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
310
936
Molly PRITCHETT
Molly PRITCHETT #936
Female Y08
00:27:15.31
00:27:15.31
15
(80)
Y08
15
00:12:22.72
Female
80
SAND
53
3.5
7:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
309
426
Jasmin GILL
Jasmin GILL #426
Female Y09
00:27:14.91
00:27:14.91
20
(79)
Y09
20
00:09:29.83
Female
79
NEWB
49
3.5
7:47 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
20
21
22
Page 15 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023