John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
20
21
22
Page 15 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
313
358
Lucas DO
Lucas DO #358
Male Y07
00:27:21.20
00:27:21.20
37
(232)
Y07
37
00:13:18.60
Male
232
NEWB
50
3.5
7:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
28
357
Kevin DELLENBACH
Kevin DELLENBACH #357
Male Y07
00:14:47.60
00:14:47.60
2
(27)
Y07
2
00:00:45.00
Male
27
NEWB
8
3.5
4:13 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
102
356
Anthony DELANY
Anthony DELANY #356
Male Y07
00:18:27.00
00:18:27.00
15
(89)
Y07
15
00:04:24.39
Male
89
NEWB
19
3.5
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
355
Tomas DACA
Tomas DACA #355
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
610
354
Sapphira COOK
Sapphira COOK #354
Female Y07
00:36:56.55
00:36:56.55
48
(251)
Y07
48
00:18:30.20
Female
251
NEWB
101
3.5
10:33 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
177
353
Rebecca BARZ
Rebecca BARZ #353
Female Y07
00:21:52.57
00:21:52.57
4
(32)
Y07
4
00:03:26.21
Female
32
NEWB
29
3.5
6:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
381
352
Timothy AFONSO
Timothy AFONSO #352
Male Y07
00:29:30.15
00:29:30.15
46
(265)
Y07
46
00:15:27.55
Male
265
NEWB
64
3.5
8:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
351
Alisha YAU
Alisha YAU #351
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
272
350
Hannah WESTON
Hannah WESTON #350
Female Y12
00:25:37.68
00:25:37.68
5
(66)
Y12
5
00:08:40.84
Female
66
KELM
45
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
500
349
Jessica TUCKER
Jessica TUCKER #349
Female Y12
00:33:24.95
00:33:24.95
13
(180)
Y12
13
00:16:28.11
Female
180
KELM
81
3.5
9:32 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
787
348
Lile STAVRESKA
Lile STAVRESKA #348
Female Y12
00:44:03.13
00:44:03.13
44
(360)
Y12
44
00:27:06.29
Female
360
KELM
135
3.5
12:35 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
354
347
Nate SHEPPARD
Nate SHEPPARD #347
Male Y12
00:28:33.32
00:28:33.32
27
(257)
Y12
27
00:14:55.95
Male
257
KELM
61
3.5
8:09 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
749
346
Anne NGUYEN
Anne NGUYEN #346
Female Y12
00:42:08.53
00:42:08.53
31
(334)
Y12
31
00:25:11.69
Female
334
KELM
126
3.5
12:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
499
345
Ben MURPHY
Ben MURPHY #345
Male Y12
00:33:19.06
00:33:19.06
35
(320)
Y12
35
00:19:41.69
Male
320
KELM
80
3.5
9:31 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
22
344
Kayde MCKEON
Kayde MCKEON #344
Male Y12
00:14:39.00
00:14:39.00
2
(21)
Y12
2
00:01:01.63
Male
21
KELM
3
3.5
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
774
343
Lewis LETHLEAN
Lewis LETHLEAN #343
Male Y12
00:43:24.14
00:43:24.14
45
(420)
Y12
45
00:29:46.77
Male
420
KELM
132
3.5
12:24 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
342
Leon LE
Leon LE #342
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
778
341
Curtis FAIRS
Curtis FAIRS #341
Male Y12
00:43:29.89
00:43:29.89
48
(424)
Y12
48
00:29:52.51
Male
424
KELM
134
3.5
12:25 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
340
Sara ESSA
Sara ESSA #340
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
796
339
Hannie DUONG
Hannie DUONG #339
Female Y12
00:44:14.90
00:44:14.90
50
(366)
Y12
50
00:27:18.06
Female
366
KELM
137
3.5
12:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
814
338
Milla DON
Milla DON #338
Female Y12
00:47:21.08
00:47:21.08
56
(373)
Y12
56
00:30:24.24
Female
373
KELM
139
3.5
13:31 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
684
337
Beth DOMINY
Beth DOMINY #337
Female Y12
00:39:47.22
00:39:47.22
28
(296)
Y12
28
00:22:50.38
Female
296
KELM
118
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
336
Elizabeth DINKU
Elizabeth DINKU #336
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
219
335
Bao DINH
Bao DINH #335
Male Y12
00:23:29.32
00:23:29.32
21
(173)
Y12
21
00:09:51.95
Male
173
KELM
38
3.5
6:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
334
Marcus DE BOER
Marcus DE BOER #334
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
373
333
Ammar DAGINAWALA
Ammar DAGINAWALA #333
Male Y12
00:29:12.48
00:29:12.48
28
(261)
Y12
28
00:15:35.10
Male
261
KELM
63
3.5
8:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
332
Susan BUL GAYO
Susan BUL GAYO #332
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
331
Chadd BROWN
Chadd BROWN #331
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
330
Kyah BATTISTESSA
Kyah BATTISTESSA #330
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
794
329
Mia BARNARD
Mia BARNARD #329
Female Y12
00:44:14.09
00:44:14.09
48
(364)
Y12
48
00:27:17.25
Female
364
KELM
136
3.5
12:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
328
Abdi ALI
Abdi ALI #328
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
658
327
Delta ZAREI
Delta ZAREI #327
Female Y11
00:39:00.54
00:39:00.54
52
(284)
Y11
52
00:24:40.17
Female
284
KELM
115
3.5
11:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
64
326
Joshua WILKINSON
Joshua WILKINSON #326
Male Y11
00:16:41.55
00:16:41.55
21
(59)
Y11
21
00:03:00.68
Male
59
KELM
13
3.5
4:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
134
325
Jamie TZAICOS
Jamie TZAICOS #325
Male Y11
00:19:51.85
00:19:51.85
34
(113)
Y11
34
00:06:10.98
Male
113
KELM
23
3.5
5:40 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
324
Likith SRINIVAS RAJU
Likith SRINIVAS RAJU #324
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
176
323
Finnley SPICER
Finnley SPICER #323
Male Y11
00:21:49.32
00:21:49.32
41
(145)
Y11
41
00:08:08.45
Male
145
KELM
30
3.5
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
26
322
Jonathan SOBHY
Jonathan SOBHY #322
Male Y11
00:14:42.93
00:14:42.93
8
(25)
Y11
8
00:01:02.06
Male
25
KELM
4
3.5
4:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
655
321
Allura SIANO
Allura SIANO #321
Female Y11
00:38:58.91
00:38:58.91
50
(281)
Y11
50
00:24:38.54
Female
281
KELM
114
3.5
11:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
320
Nathan SHEEN
Nathan SHEEN #320
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
319
Abbe RADICI
Abbe RADICI #319
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
318
Dylan PALETHORPE
Dylan PALETHORPE #318
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
317
Georgina MILOSESKA
Georgina MILOSESKA #317
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
61
316
Lennard MCGRATH
Lennard MCGRATH #316
Male Y11
00:16:28.98
00:16:28.98
20
(56)
Y11
20
00:02:48.11
Male
56
KELM
12
3.5
4:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
315
Jongkuch MACH
Jongkuch MACH #315
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
314
Tevin LY
Tevin LY #314
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
33
313
Adam KELLY
Adam KELLY #313
Male Y11
00:14:57.32
00:14:57.32
10
(31)
Y11
10
00:01:16.45
Male
31
KELM
6
3.5
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
213
312
Jada JOZWIAK
Jada JOZWIAK #312
Female Y11
00:23:13.50
00:23:13.50
9
(45)
Y11
9
00:08:53.13
Female
45
KELM
36
3.5
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
584
311
Ashae HAZELL-HUDICH
Ashae HAZELL-HUDICH #311
Female Y11
00:36:12.85
00:36:12.85
42
(240)
Y11
42
00:21:52.48
Female
240
KELM
97
3.5
10:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
636
310
Caitlin GRAHAM
Caitlin GRAHAM #310
Female Y11
00:38:21.15
00:38:21.15
45
(267)
Y11
45
00:24:00.79
Female
267
KELM
109
3.5
10:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
56
309
Shannon GBARYOU
Shannon GBARYOU #309
Male Y11
00:16:12.88
00:16:12.88
18
(51)
Y11
18
00:02:32.01
Male
51
KELM
10
3.5
4:37 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
20
21
22
Page 15 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023