Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
10 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All teams
BISH
FOLE
KELL
OCOL
PATR
RYAN
STEL
THOM
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
23
24
25
Page 15 of 25 (1211 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
701
494
Liam MCLEAN
Liam MCLEAN #494
Male Y08
00:31:09.31
00:31:09.31
74
(359)
Y08
74
00:17:25.71
Male
359
OCOL
85
1
3.3
9:26 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
702
345
Alexis MCPHERSON
Alexis MCPHERSON #345
Female Y08
00:31:09.89
00:31:09.89
64
(343)
Y08
64
00:15:43.86
Female
343
KELL
103
1
3.3
9:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
703
276
Pyper ROWLAND
Pyper ROWLAND #276
Female Y11
00:31:10.60
00:31:10.60
38
(344)
Y11
38
00:16:58.47
Female
344
FOLE
57
10
3.3
9:26 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
704
131
Izabel WILLIAMSON
Izabel WILLIAMSON #131
Female Y11
00:31:12.01
00:31:12.01
39
(345)
Y11
39
00:16:59.89
Female
345
BISH
72
9
3.3
9:27 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
705
881
Bailee REED
Bailee REED #881
Female Y11
00:31:12.01
00:31:12.01
40
(346)
Y11
40
00:16:59.89
Female
346
RYAN
59
8
3.3
9:27 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
706
1076
Johnadene SHIRES
Johnadene SHIRES #1076
Female Y07
00:31:24.20
00:31:24.20
86
(347)
Y07
86
00:15:53.11
Female
347
THOM
99
1
3.3
9:30 min/km
Assist1
707
42
Lucie JONES
Lucie JONES #42
Female Y08
00:31:25.31
00:31:25.31
65
(348)
Y08
65
00:15:59.28
Female
348
BISH
103
1
3.3
9:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
708
802
Myfanwy RAWLINGS
Myfanwy RAWLINGS #802
Female Y08
00:31:25.31
00:31:25.31
66
(349)
Y08
66
00:15:59.28
Female
349
RYAN
87
1
3.3
9:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
709
215
Jai GRIGGS
Jai GRIGGS #215
Male Y09
00:31:28.90
00:31:28.90
81
(360)
Y09
81
00:18:35.91
Male
360
FOLE
87
1
3.3
9:32 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
710
1160
Oscar RUIZ
Oscar RUIZ #1160
Male Y10
00:31:34.08
00:31:34.08
73
(361)
Y10
73
00:19:09.91
Male
361
THOM
100
1
3.3
9:33 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
711
677
Emma-Lee SKINNER
Emma-Lee SKINNER #677
Female Y09
00:31:50.46
00:31:50.46
63
(350)
Y09
63
00:16:26.23
Female
350
PATR
92
1
3.3
9:38 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
712
968
Latisha EXELL
Latisha EXELL #968
Female Y09
00:31:50.63
00:31:50.63
64
(351)
Y09
64
00:16:26.40
Female
351
STEL
82
1
3.3
9:38 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
713
1063
Ethan MASON
Ethan MASON #1063
Male Y07
00:31:51.50
00:31:51.50
77
(362)
Y07
77
00:17:42.19
Male
362
THOM
101
1
3.3
9:39 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
714
441
Marnelle LOPEZ
Marnelle LOPEZ #441
Female Y12
00:31:54.64
00:31:54.64
45
(352)
Y12
45
00:16:00.42
Female
352
KELL
104
1
3.3
9:40 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
715
1047
Georgia PERKS
Georgia PERKS #1047
Female Y12
00:31:57.64
00:31:57.64
46
(353)
Y12
46
00:16:03.42
Female
353
STEL
83
1
3.3
9:41 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
716
1048
Jacinta PHILIPPA
Jacinta PHILIPPA #1048
Female Y12
00:31:57.64
00:31:57.64
47
(354)
Y12
47
00:16:03.42
Female
354
STEL
84
1
3.3
9:41 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
717
1054
Anotidaishe CHIDAMAHIYA
Anotidaishe CHIDAMAHIYA #1054
Male Y07
00:32:01.03
00:32:01.03
78
(363)
Y07
78
00:17:51.72
Male
363
THOM
102
1
3.3
9:42 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
718
478
Rogue VALENTI
Rogue VALENTI #478
Male Y07
00:32:03.83
00:32:03.83
79
(364)
Y07
79
00:17:54.52
Male
364
OCOL
86
1
3.3
9:42 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
719
125
Ayden SAGE
Ayden SAGE #125
Male Y11
00:32:05.29
00:32:05.29
31
(365)
Y11
31
00:19:30.38
Male
365
BISH
60
17
3.3
9:43 min/km
Wave 8 - Y11 M
720
177
Jack TREMBATH
Jack TREMBATH #177
Male Y07
00:32:06.07
00:32:06.07
80
(366)
Y07
80
00:17:56.76
Male
366
FOLE
88
1
3.3
9:43 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
721
719
Ryan FEATHERSTONE
Ryan FEATHERSTONE #719
Male Y11
00:32:06.92
00:32:06.92
32
(367)
Y11
32
00:19:32.00
Male
367
PATR
39
16
3.3
9:43 min/km
Wave 8 - Y11 M
722
988
Emersyn WHITE
Emersyn WHITE #988
Female Y09
00:32:25.57
00:32:25.57
65
(355)
Y09
65
00:17:01.34
Female
355
STEL
85
1
3.3
9:49 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
723
529
Willow PUSEY
Willow PUSEY #529
Female Y09
00:32:27.60
00:32:27.60
66
(356)
Y09
66
00:17:03.36
Female
356
OCOL
87
1
3.3
9:50 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
724
73
Kendall MUPOTARINGA
Kendall MUPOTARINGA #73
Female Y09
00:32:28.13
00:32:28.13
67
(357)
Y09
67
00:17:03.90
Female
357
BISH
104
1
3.3
9:50 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
725
654
Cassara BROWN
Cassara BROWN #654
Female Y09
00:32:32.86
00:32:32.86
68
(358)
Y09
68
00:17:08.63
Female
358
PATR
93
1
3.3
9:51 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
726
954
Princess Madelaine SEVILLA
Princess Madelaine SEVILLA #954
Female Y08
00:32:50.70
00:32:50.70
67
(359)
Y08
67
00:17:24.67
Female
359
STEL
86
1
3.3
9:57 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
727
808
Amy TAYLOR
Amy TAYLOR #808
Female Y08
00:32:53.07
00:32:53.07
68
(360)
Y08
68
00:17:27.04
Female
360
RYAN
88
1
3.3
9:57 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
728
341
Isabel KNOTT
Isabel KNOTT #341
Female Y08
00:32:55.58
00:32:55.58
69
(361)
Y08
69
00:17:29.55
Female
361
KELL
105
1
3.3
9:58 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
729
934
Georgia BANCILHON
Georgia BANCILHON #934
Female Y08
00:32:55.58
00:32:55.58
70
(362)
Y08
70
00:17:29.55
Female
362
STEL
87
1
3.3
9:58 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
730
605
Jada FOLEY
Jada FOLEY #605
Female Y07
00:33:00.05
00:33:00.05
87
(363)
Y07
87
00:17:28.96
Female
363
PATR
94
1
3.3
10:00 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
731
922
Bella MCKENZIE
Bella MCKENZIE #922
Female Y07
00:33:03.66
00:33:03.66
88
(364)
Y07
88
00:17:32.57
Female
364
STEL
88
1
3.3
10:01 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
732
920
Amelia MCCUISH
Amelia MCCUISH #920
Female Y07
00:33:04.13
00:33:04.13
89
(365)
Y07
89
00:17:33.04
Female
365
STEL
89
1
3.3
10:01 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
733
1132
Casey PAYNE
Casey PAYNE #1132
Male Y09
00:33:06.37
00:33:06.37
82
(368)
Y09
82
00:20:13.38
Male
368
THOM
103
1
3.3
10:01 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
734
1095
Natana MILLER
Natana MILLER #1095
Female Y08
00:33:06.57
00:33:06.57
71
(366)
Y08
71
00:17:40.54
Female
366
THOM
104
1
3.3
10:01 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
735
498
Brooke PRAPROTNIK
Brooke PRAPROTNIK #498
Female Y08
00:33:07.33
00:33:07.33
72
(367)
Y08
72
00:17:41.30
Female
367
OCOL
88
1
3.3
10:02 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
736
1100
Anielka PONGRACZ
Anielka PONGRACZ #1100
Female Y08
00:33:07.33
00:33:07.33
73
(368)
Y08
73
00:17:41.30
Female
368
THOM
105
1
3.3
10:02 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
737
503
Lillyan TREASURE
Lillyan TREASURE #503
Female Y08
00:33:09.79
00:33:09.79
74
(369)
Y08
74
00:17:43.76
Female
369
OCOL
89
1
3.3
10:02 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
738
624
Matilda TOMLINS
Matilda TOMLINS #624
Female Y07
00:33:10.84
00:33:10.84
90
(370)
Y07
90
00:17:39.75
Female
370
PATR
95
1
3.3
10:03 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
739
169
Dhruv SACHIN
Dhruv SACHIN #169
Male Y07
00:33:12.82
00:33:12.82
81
(369)
Y07
81
00:19:03.51
Male
369
FOLE
89
1
3.3
10:03 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
740
903
Autumn ANDERSON
Autumn ANDERSON #903
Female Y07
00:33:13.48
00:33:13.48
91
(371)
Y07
91
00:17:42.39
Female
371
STEL
90
1
3.3
10:04 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
741
164
Indi LENANE
Indi LENANE #164
Female Y07
00:33:13.69
00:33:13.69
92
(372)
Y07
92
00:17:42.60
Female
372
FOLE
90
1
3.3
10:04 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
742
763
Chaney JONES
Chaney JONES #763
Female Y07
00:33:16.91
00:33:16.91
93
(373)
Y07
93
00:17:45.82
Female
373
RYAN
89
1
3.3
10:05 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
743
180
Kyah BEATTIE
Kyah BEATTIE #180
Male Y08
00:33:17.35
00:33:17.35
75
(370)
Y08
75
00:19:33.75
Male
370
FOLE
91
1
3.3
10:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
744
773
Adelaide ROYCE
Adelaide ROYCE #773
Female Y07
00:33:19.41
00:33:19.41
94
(374)
Y07
94
00:17:48.32
Female
374
RYAN
90
1
3.3
10:05 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
745
1075
Ynes Latisha SERAPION
Ynes Latisha SERAPION #1075
Female Y07
00:33:19.42
00:33:19.42
95
(375)
Y07
95
00:17:48.33
Female
375
THOM
106
1
3.3
10:05 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
746
852
Lisa GRIECHEN
Lisa GRIECHEN #852
Female Y10
00:33:21.54
00:33:21.54
51
(376)
Y10
51
00:17:47.60
Female
376
RYAN
91
1
3.3
10:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
747
1004
Kaley LYNAS
Kaley LYNAS #1004
Female Y10
00:33:21.95
00:33:21.95
52
(377)
Y10
52
00:17:48.00
Female
377
STEL
91
1
3.3
10:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
748
858
Linette LOUIS
Linette LOUIS #858
Female Y10
00:33:27.63
00:33:27.63
53
(378)
Y10
53
00:17:53.68
Female
378
RYAN
92
1
3.3
10:08 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
749
499
Samuel ROSE
Samuel ROSE #499
Male Y08
00:33:34.77
00:33:34.77
76
(371)
Y08
76
00:19:51.17
Male
371
OCOL
90
1
3.3
10:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
750
33
Jhi BIRNIE
Jhi BIRNIE #33
Male Y08
00:33:36.59
00:33:36.59
77
(372)
Y08
77
00:19:52.99
Male
372
BISH
105
1
3.3
10:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
23
24
25
Page 15 of 25 (1211 items)
© 2023