Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
9 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
23
24
25
Page 15 of 25 (1214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
499
766
Sophie ABBOTT
Sophie ABBOTT #766
Female Y10
00:28:42.78
00:28:42.78
46
(198)
Y10
46
00:14:40.10
Female
198
King
106
5
3
9:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:43.04
9:51 min/km
510
44
198
00:08:59.74
8:59 min/km
454
45
184
483
787
Lucia VAN RENSBURG
Lucia VAN RENSBURG #787
Female Y10
00:27:56.79
00:27:56.79
40
(185)
Y10
40
00:13:54.10
Female
185
King
81
7
3
9:18 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:34.78
9:47 min/km
509
43
197
00:08:22.00
8:22 min/km
403
33
146
454
773
Sunissa HOLYOAKE
Sunissa HOLYOAKE #773
Female Y10
00:27:12.04
00:27:12.04
36
(173)
Y10
36
00:13:09.36
Female
173
King
79
7
3
9:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:34.54
9:47 min/km
508
42
196
00:07:37.50
7:37 min/km
317
23
92
488
477
Georgia MATHER
Georgia MATHER #477
Female Y10
00:28:04.04
00:28:04.04
42
(189)
Y10
42
00:14:01.35
Female
189
Forrest
95
5
3
9:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:34.38
9:47 min/km
507
41
195
00:08:29.66
8:29 min/km
410
34
150
487
198
Tyler ELLIOTT
Tyler ELLIOTT #198
Male Y10
00:28:03.77
00:28:03.77
58
(299)
Y10
58
00:17:24.44
Male
299
Eyre
138
2
3
9:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:32.94
9:46 min/km
506
61
312
00:08:30.82
8:30 min/km
412
49
261
504
364
Lucas CRICELLI
Lucas CRICELLI #364
Male Y08
00:28:51.62
00:28:51.62
71
(303)
Y08
71
00:16:53.42
Male
303
Forrest
122
2
3
9:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:19:31.93
9:45 min/km
505
73
311
00:09:19.68
9:19 min/km
464
58
280
464
114
Zac BOLAND
Zac BOLAND #114
Male Y09
00:27:22.68
00:27:22.68
84
(287)
Y09
84
00:15:41.09
Male
287
Eyre
133
2
3
9:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:20.78
9:40 min/km
504
87
310
00:08:01.90
8:01 min/km
367
70
243
423
451
Jacob JOHNS
Jacob JOHNS #451
Male Y09
00:26:19.63
00:26:19.63
73
(266)
Y09
73
00:14:38.05
Male
266
Forrest
107
2
3
8:46 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:19.35
9:39 min/km
503
86
309
00:07:00.28
7:00 min/km
264
47
200
459
421
Wei HUAN
Wei HUAN #421
Male Y09
00:27:18.82
00:27:18.82
81
(284)
Y09
81
00:15:37.24
Male
284
Forrest
115
2
3
9:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:19.03
9:39 min/km
502
85
308
00:07:59.79
7:59 min/km
362
69
241
718
Fletcher CROSSING
Fletcher CROSSING #718
Male Y09
Query
Query
Y09
Male
King
0
3
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:18.95
9:39 min/km
363
152
Michael DUFTY
Michael DUFTY #152
Male Y09
00:24:51.07
00:24:51.07
59
(241)
Y09
59
00:13:09.48
Male
241
Eyre
122
2
3
8:17 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:18.30
9:39 min/km
501
84
307
00:05:32.76
5:32 min/km
135
27
111
507
618
Oscar READ
Oscar READ #618
Male Y07
00:29:35.61
00:29:35.61
63
(306)
Y07
63
00:17:01.54
Male
306
King
127
2
3
9:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:19:18.14
9:39 min/km
500
68
306
00:10:17.46
10:17 min/km
502
63
302
449
Maddelyn JAKOVICH
Maddelyn JAKOVICH #449
Female Y09
Query
Query
Y09
Female
Forrest
0
3
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:17.91
9:38 min/km
462
129
Lachlan GOLLAN
Lachlan GOLLAN #129
Male Y09
00:27:21.25
00:27:21.25
82
(285)
Y09
82
00:15:39.66
Male
285
Eyre
132
2
3
9:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:17.72
9:38 min/km
499
83
305
00:08:03.53
8:03 min/km
368
71
244
467
715
Coby BRIDSON
Coby BRIDSON #715
Male Y09
00:27:27.54
00:27:27.54
86
(290)
Y09
86
00:15:45.95
Male
290
King
123
2
3
9:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:17.30
9:38 min/km
498
82
304
00:08:10.23
8:10 min/km
383
74
247
508
951
Jaxon HOBBS
Jaxon HOBBS #951
Male Y07
00:29:36.63
00:29:36.63
64
(307)
Y07
64
00:17:02.57
Male
307
Stirling
124
2
3
9:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:19:17.26
9:38 min/km
497
67
303
00:10:19.37
10:19 min/km
503
64
303
465
131
Kun KANG
Kun KANG #131
Male Y09
00:27:23.08
00:27:23.08
85
(288)
Y09
85
00:15:41.50
Male
288
Eyre
134
2
3
9:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:16.89
9:38 min/km
496
81
302
00:08:06.19
8:06 min/km
375
72
245
463
1038
Tallon VARGA
Tallon VARGA #1038
Male Y09
00:27:22.54
00:27:22.54
83
(286)
Y09
83
00:15:40.96
Male
286
Stirling
120
2
3
9:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:16.28
9:38 min/km
495
80
301
00:08:06.26
8:06 min/km
376
73
246
449
1029
Cameron RYCROFT
Cameron RYCROFT #1029
Male Y09
00:27:04.64
00:27:04.64
79
(279)
Y09
79
00:15:23.06
Male
279
Stirling
117
2
3
9:01 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:16.28
9:38 min/km
494
79
300
00:07:48.36
7:48 min/km
337
65
236
474
120
Abbey CORVER
Abbey CORVER #120
Female Y09
00:27:40.10
00:27:40.10
53
(179)
Y09
53
00:13:55.87
Female
179
Eyre
136
2
3
9:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:16.07
9:38 min/km
493
54
194
00:08:24.03
8:24 min/km
405
37
148
475
437
Maheshi DE SILVA
Maheshi DE SILVA #437
Female Y09
00:27:41.68
00:27:41.68
54
(180)
Y09
54
00:13:57.44
Female
180
Forrest
119
2
3
9:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:15.87
9:37 min/km
492
53
193
00:08:25.81
8:25 min/km
407
38
149
451
764
Mia WATKINSON
Mia WATKINSON #764
Female Y09
00:27:05.87
00:27:05.87
49
(172)
Y09
49
00:13:21.63
Female
172
King
102
5
3
9:01 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:15.78
9:37 min/km
491
52
192
00:07:50.08
7:50 min/km
339
22
103
457
463
Lucas BLACKMAN
Lucas BLACKMAN #463
Male Y10
00:27:15.74
00:27:15.74
57
(282)
Y10
57
00:16:36.41
Male
282
Forrest
114
2
3
9:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:15.04
9:37 min/km
489
60
299
00:08:00.69
8:00 min/km
364
43
242
456
471
Rachel JOHNSON
Rachel JOHNSON #471
Female Y10
00:27:14.92
00:27:14.92
37
(175)
Y10
37
00:13:12.24
Female
175
Forrest
74
7
3
9:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:15.04
9:37 min/km
490
40
191
00:07:59.88
7:59 min/km
363
28
122
455
438
Cate DI CANDILO
Cate DI CANDILO #438
Female Y09
00:27:12.75
00:27:12.75
50
(174)
Y09
50
00:13:28.51
Female
174
Forrest
94
5
3
9:04 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:14.91
9:37 min/km
488
51
190
00:07:57.84
7:57 min/km
358
26
120
510
16
Zac BUTTERFIELD
Zac BUTTERFIELD #16
Male Y07
00:29:36.93
00:29:36.93
66
(309)
Y07
66
00:17:02.87
Male
309
Eyre
139
2
3
9:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:19:14.47
9:37 min/km
487
66
298
00:10:22.46
10:22 min/km
504
65
304
408
154
Ari ELIAS
Ari ELIAS #154
Male Y09
00:26:08.19
00:26:08.19
70
(258)
Y09
70
00:14:26.61
Male
258
Eyre
127
2
3
8:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:14.03
9:37 min/km
486
78
297
00:06:54.16
6:54 min/km
254
43
191
450
763
Amber SILVERMAN
Amber SILVERMAN #763
Female Y09
00:27:05.87
00:27:05.87
48
(171)
Y09
48
00:13:21.63
Female
171
King
101
5
3
9:01 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:13.83
9:36 min/km
485
50
189
00:07:52.03
7:52 min/km
343
23
106
512
320
Callum PALMER
Callum PALMER #320
Male Y07
00:29:38.45
00:29:38.45
68
(311)
Y07
68
00:17:04.39
Male
311
Forrest
124
2
3
9:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:19:13.25
9:36 min/km
484
65
296
00:10:25.20
10:25 min/km
506
66
305
433
448
Rhiana INACIO
Rhiana INACIO #448
Female Y09
00:26:38.89
00:26:38.89
44
(160)
Y09
44
00:12:54.66
Female
160
Forrest
90
5
3
8:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:13.21
9:36 min/km
483
49
188
00:07:25.68
7:25 min/km
298
17
79
714
Meeka BOYD
Meeka BOYD #714
Female Y09
Query
Query
Y09
Female
King
0
3
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:12.80
9:36 min/km
461
740
Mia JACOBS
Mia JACOBS #740
Female Y09
00:27:20.43
00:27:20.43
52
(177)
Y09
52
00:13:36.19
Female
177
King
122
2
3
9:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:11.28
9:35 min/km
482
48
187
00:08:09.14
8:09 min/km
381
31
135
500
318
Aarav NACHIAPPAN
Aarav NACHIAPPAN #318
Male Y07
00:28:45.51
00:28:45.51
62
(302)
Y07
62
00:16:11.44
Male
302
Forrest
121
2
3
9:35 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:19:11.23
9:35 min/km
481
64
295
00:09:34.28
9:34 min/km
470
62
284
425
441
Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES
Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES #441
Male Y09
00:26:27.15
00:26:27.15
74
(267)
Y09
74
00:14:45.56
Male
267
Forrest
108
2
3
8:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:10.54
9:35 min/km
480
77
294
00:07:16.61
7:16 min/km
283
55
213
511
43
Thomas CLEVELAND
Thomas CLEVELAND #43
Male Y07
00:29:37.03
00:29:37.03
67
(310)
Y07
67
00:17:02.97
Male
310
Eyre
140
2
3
9:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:19:10.50
9:35 min/km
479
63
293
00:10:26.53
10:26 min/km
508
67
306
460
157
Mia SCHIPPER
Mia SCHIPPER #157
Female Y09
00:27:20.17
00:27:20.17
51
(176)
Y09
51
00:13:35.94
Female
176
Eyre
131
2
3
9:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:09.28
9:34 min/km
477
47
186
00:08:10.89
8:10 min/km
384
33
137
428
440
Dylan FREIGHT
Dylan FREIGHT #440
Male Y09
00:26:33.68
00:26:33.68
76
(270)
Y09
76
00:14:52.10
Male
270
Forrest
109
2
3
8:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:09.28
9:34 min/km
478
76
292
00:07:24.40
7:24 min/km
294
57
218
426
149
Koby DAMA
Koby DAMA #149
Male Y09
00:26:29.16
00:26:29.16
75
(268)
Y09
75
00:14:47.58
Male
268
Eyre
129
2
3
8:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:09.14
9:34 min/km
476
75
291
00:07:20.02
7:20 min/km
286
56
214
142
Braydon BLIGHT
Braydon BLIGHT #142
Male Y09
Query
Query
Y09
Male
Eyre
0
3
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:08.78
9:34 min/km
413
756
Jack OREB
Jack OREB #756
Male Y09
00:26:10.12
00:26:10.12
72
(261)
Y09
72
00:14:28.53
Male
261
King
119
2
3
8:43 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:06.51
9:33 min/km
475
74
290
00:07:03.60
7:03 min/km
272
53
207
513
511
Sofia PUIZINA
Sofia PUIZINA #511
Female Y10
00:29:46.27
00:29:46.27
47
(202)
Y10
47
00:15:43.59
Female
202
Forrest
98
5
3
9:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:05.29
9:32 min/km
474
39
185
00:10:40.98
10:40 min/km
510
49
203
411
747
Kane MANSOM
Kane MANSOM #747
Male Y09
00:26:08.30
00:26:08.30
71
(259)
Y09
71
00:14:26.71
Male
259
King
118
2
3
8:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:05.08
9:32 min/km
473
73
289
00:07:03.22
7:03 min/km
269
50
204
514
163
Claire BAINES
Claire BAINES #163
Female Y10
00:29:46.52
00:29:46.52
48
(203)
Y10
48
00:15:43.84
Female
203
Eyre
116
5
3
9:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:19:03.05
9:31 min/km
472
38
184
00:10:43.46
10:43 min/km
511
50
204
506
683
Jayden NG
Jayden NG #683
Male Y08
00:29:13.02
00:29:13.02
73
(305)
Y08
73
00:17:14.82
Male
305
King
126
2
3
9:44 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:19:02.57
9:31 min/km
471
72
288
00:10:10.45
10:10 min/km
500
72
300
442
1059
Benjamin WALKER
Benjamin WALKER #1059
Male Y09
00:26:58.70
00:26:58.70
78
(277)
Y09
78
00:15:17.11
Male
277
Stirling
116
2
3
8:59 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:01.79
9:30 min/km
470
72
287
00:07:56.91
7:56 min/km
354
67
238
441
427
Benjamin MAHON
Benjamin MAHON #427
Male Y09
00:26:58.55
00:26:58.55
77
(276)
Y09
77
00:15:16.97
Male
276
Forrest
111
2
3
8:59 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:19:00.17
9:30 min/km
469
71
286
00:07:58.38
7:58 min/km
359
68
239
358
1057
Noah UNKOVICH-CATTERMOLE
Noah UNKOVICH-CATTERMOLE #1057
Male Y09
00:24:44.96
00:24:44.96
57
(239)
Y09
57
00:13:03.37
Male
239
Stirling
107
2
3
8:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:18:57.28
9:28 min/km
468
70
285
00:05:47.67
5:47 min/km
163
35
132
453
508
Darcy MOFFAT
Darcy MOFFAT #508
Male Y10
00:27:10.27
00:27:10.27
56
(281)
Y10
56
00:16:30.94
Male
281
Forrest
113
2
3
9:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:18:57.04
9:28 min/km
467
59
284
00:08:13.23
8:13 min/km
388
44
249
505
372
Riley FOREMAN
Riley FOREMAN #372
Male Y08
00:28:52.33
00:28:52.33
72
(304)
Y08
72
00:16:54.13
Male
304
Forrest
123
2
3
9:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:18:57.03
9:28 min/km
466
71
283
00:09:55.30
9:55 min/km
486
66
292
468
748
Daniel MARTIN
Daniel MARTIN #748
Male Y09
00:27:32.40
00:27:32.40
87
(291)
Y09
87
00:15:50.81
Male
291
King
124
2
3
9:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:18:56.04
9:28 min/km
465
69
282
00:08:36.36
8:36 min/km
419
78
263
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
23
24
25
Page 15 of 25 (1214 items)
© 2023