John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
20
Page 15 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
454
112
Emily AI
Emily AI #112
Female Y11
00:30:45.93
00:30:45.93
20
(175)
Y11
20
00:15:06.10
Female
175
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
84
3.5
8:47 min/km
456
468
Lucy ROWCLIFFE
Lucy ROWCLIFFE #468
Female Y11
00:30:46.17
00:30:46.17
21
(176)
Y11
21
00:15:06.34
Female
176
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
79
3.5
8:47 min/km
457
977
Nikki LAMPARD
Nikki LAMPARD #977
Female Y12
00:30:47.90
00:30:47.90
22
(177)
Y12
22
00:14:04.03
Female
177
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
83
3.5
8:47 min/km
458
68
Jorja CORVAIA
Jorja CORVAIA #68
Female Y09
00:30:47.95
00:30:47.95
35
(178)
Y09
35
00:15:57.68
Female
178
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
86
3.5
8:47 min/km
459
971
Grace DEIGHTON
Grace DEIGHTON #971
Female Y12
00:30:48.23
00:30:48.23
23
(179)
Y12
23
00:14:04.36
Female
179
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
84
3.5
8:48 min/km
466
242
Kayla MERCER
Kayla MERCER #242
Female Y09
00:31:09.04
00:31:09.04
36
(180)
Y09
36
00:16:18.77
Female
180
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
71
3.5
8:54 min/km
468
739
Minh NGUYEN
Minh NGUYEN #739
Female Y09
00:31:15.36
00:31:15.36
37
(181)
Y09
37
00:16:25.10
Female
181
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
74
3.5
8:55 min/km
469
912
Lara WARD
Lara WARD #912
Female Y09
00:31:15.65
00:31:15.65
38
(182)
Y09
38
00:16:25.39
Female
182
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
85
3.5
8:55 min/km
471
574
Queenie NGUYEN
Queenie NGUYEN #574
Female Y09
00:31:17.55
00:31:17.55
39
(183)
Y09
39
00:16:27.28
Female
183
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
73
3.5
8:56 min/km
477
532
Sayujya CHIRAMEL SUMAN
Sayujya CHIRAMEL SUMAN #532
Female Y08
00:31:28.24
00:31:28.24
33
(184)
Y08
33
00:15:20.59
Female
184
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
74
3.5
8:59 min/km
486
307
Grace WILSON
Grace WILSON #307
Female Y11
00:31:38.05
00:31:38.05
22
(185)
Y11
22
00:15:58.22
Female
185
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
77
3.5
9:02 min/km
487
108
Olivia OAKLEY
Olivia OAKLEY #108
Female Y10
00:31:39.10
00:31:39.10
30
(186)
Y10
30
00:15:12.46
Female
186
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
89
3.5
9:02 min/km
488
304
Erin TUCKWELL
Erin TUCKWELL #304
Female Y11
00:31:42.11
00:31:42.11
23
(187)
Y11
23
00:16:02.28
Female
187
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
78
3.5
9:03 min/km
489
941
Alyssa BAYNE
Alyssa BAYNE #941
Female Y11
00:31:42.11
00:31:42.11
24
(188)
Y11
24
00:16:02.28
Female
188
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
88
3.5
9:03 min/km
490
450
Jasmine EARP
Jasmine EARP #450
Female Y11
00:31:42.11
00:31:42.11
25
(189)
Y11
25
00:16:02.29
Female
189
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
84
3.5
9:03 min/km
491
212
Ayah NOUR
Ayah NOUR #212
Female Y08
00:31:42.73
00:31:42.73
34
(190)
Y08
34
00:15:35.09
Female
190
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
79
3.5
9:03 min/km
493
907
Christine TO
Christine TO #907
Female Y09
00:31:46.33
00:31:46.33
40
(191)
Y09
40
00:16:56.06
Female
191
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
89
3.5
9:04 min/km
494
908
Jennifer TRAN
Jennifer TRAN #908
Female Y09
00:31:46.53
00:31:46.53
41
(192)
Y09
41
00:16:56.26
Female
192
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
90
3.5
9:04 min/km
496
194
Zali BATTISTESSA
Zali BATTISTESSA #194
Female Y08
00:31:47.13
00:31:47.13
35
(193)
Y08
35
00:15:39.49
Female
193
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
81
3.5
9:04 min/km
501
34
Kristina CHAU
Kristina CHAU #34
Female Y08
00:31:47.53
00:31:47.53
36
(194)
Y08
36
00:15:39.89
Female
194
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
91
3.5
9:05 min/km
502
208
Joanna LUONG
Joanna LUONG #208
Female Y08
00:31:48.15
00:31:48.15
37
(195)
Y08
37
00:15:40.50
Female
195
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
82
3.5
9:05 min/km
506
266
Beth DOMINY
Beth DOMINY #266
Female Y10
00:31:50.67
00:31:50.67
31
(196)
Y10
31
00:15:24.03
Female
196
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
83
3.5
9:05 min/km
507
516
Xanthe JOHNSTON
Xanthe JOHNSTON #516
Female Y07
00:31:52.44
00:31:52.44
40
(197)
Y07
40
00:15:43.05
Female
197
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
77
3.5
9:06 min/km
510
593
Jennifer LE
Jennifer LE #593
Female Y10
00:31:53.49
00:31:53.49
32
(198)
Y10
32
00:15:26.84
Female
198
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
78
3.5
9:06 min/km
511
423
Isabella BAKER
Isabella BAKER #423
Female Y10
00:31:53.94
00:31:53.94
33
(199)
Y10
33
00:15:27.29
Female
199
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
85
3.5
9:06 min/km
512
252
Isabella YII
Isabella YII #252
Female Y09
00:31:54.04
00:31:54.04
42
(200)
Y09
42
00:17:03.77
Female
200
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
86
3.5
9:06 min/km
513
526
Rozil BAWI HRING
Rozil BAWI HRING #526
Female Y08
00:31:57.27
00:31:57.27
38
(201)
Y08
38
00:15:49.62
Female
201
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
79
3.5
9:07 min/km
514
93
Megan BROOKS
Megan BROOKS #93
Female Y10
00:31:59.37
00:31:59.37
34
(202)
Y10
34
00:15:32.72
Female
202
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
94
3.5
9:08 min/km
515
19
Ella MAURO
Ella MAURO #19
Female Y07
00:31:59.99
00:31:59.99
41
(203)
Y07
41
00:15:50.60
Female
203
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
95
3.5
9:08 min/km
516
13
Alicia HILLS
Alicia HILLS #13
Female Y07
00:31:59.99
00:31:59.99
42
(204)
Y07
42
00:15:50.60
Female
204
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
96
3.5
9:08 min/km
517
505
Elena CVETANOSKA
Elena CVETANOSKA #505
Female Y07
00:32:00.24
00:32:00.24
43
(205)
Y07
43
00:15:50.85
Female
205
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
80
3.5
9:08 min/km
519
521
Amy POWER
Amy POWER #521
Female Y07
00:32:02.74
00:32:02.74
44
(206)
Y07
44
00:15:53.35
Female
206
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
81
3.5
9:09 min/km
522
463
Andrea LUU
Andrea LUU #463
Female Y11
00:32:05.62
00:32:05.62
26
(207)
Y11
26
00:16:25.79
Female
207
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
88
3.5
9:10 min/km
523
624
Emily HELE
Emily HELE #624
Female Y11
00:32:05.81
00:32:05.81
27
(208)
Y11
27
00:16:25.99
Female
208
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
82
3.5
9:10 min/km
525
774
Jaya WATT
Jaya WATT #774
Female Y10
00:32:06.26
00:32:06.26
35
(209)
Y10
35
00:15:39.61
Female
209
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
81
3.5
9:10 min/km
526
627
Zora HLAING
Zora HLAING #627
Female Y11
00:32:07.44
00:32:07.44
28
(210)
Y11
28
00:16:27.62
Female
210
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
83
3.5
9:10 min/km
527
947
Georgia EDWARDS
Georgia EDWARDS #947
Female Y11
00:32:07.65
00:32:07.65
29
(211)
Y11
29
00:16:27.82
Female
211
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
92
3.5
9:10 min/km
533
470
Michaela SUTCLIFFE
Michaela SUTCLIFFE #470
Female Y11
00:32:16.82
00:32:16.82
30
(212)
Y11
30
00:16:36.99
Female
212
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
89
3.5
9:13 min/km
541
613
Liana BROWNING
Liana BROWNING #613
Female Y11
00:32:26.10
00:32:26.10
31
(213)
Y11
31
00:16:46.28
Female
213
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
86
3.5
9:16 min/km
542
480
Emma CAPLE
Emma CAPLE #480
Female Y12
00:32:27.83
00:32:27.83
24
(214)
Y12
24
00:15:43.96
Female
214
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
91
3.5
9:16 min/km
543
77
Crystal NGUYEN
Crystal NGUYEN #77
Female Y09
00:32:28.07
00:32:28.07
43
(215)
Y09
43
00:17:37.81
Female
215
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
102
3.5
9:16 min/km
544
11
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA #11
Female Y07
00:32:28.12
00:32:28.12
45
(216)
Y07
45
00:16:18.73
Female
216
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
103
3.5
9:16 min/km
545
78
Le Anh Thu NGUYEN
Le Anh Thu NGUYEN #78
Female Y09
00:32:28.36
00:32:28.36
44
(217)
Y09
44
00:17:38.09
Female
217
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
104
3.5
9:16 min/km
546
845
Emily-Jane MINEHAN
Emily-Jane MINEHAN #845
Female Y07
00:32:28.93
00:32:28.93
46
(218)
Y07
46
00:16:19.54
Female
218
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
93
3.5
9:16 min/km
547
354
Annaliese MERRELLS
Annaliese MERRELLS #354
Female Y07
00:32:30.36
00:32:30.36
47
(219)
Y07
47
00:16:20.97
Female
219
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
92
3.5
9:17 min/km
548
669
Yuting CHEN
Yuting CHEN #669
Female Y07
00:32:30.97
00:32:30.97
48
(220)
Y07
48
00:16:21.58
Female
220
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
84
3.5
9:17 min/km
549
686
Mia SLATER
Mia SLATER #686
Female Y07
00:32:31.38
00:32:31.38
49
(221)
Y07
49
00:16:21.99
Female
221
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
85
3.5
9:17 min/km
550
764
Riya MOHAN
Riya MOHAN #764
Female Y10
00:32:32.82
00:32:32.82
36
(222)
Y10
36
00:16:06.18
Female
222
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
86
3.5
9:17 min/km
555
684
Keira ROBINSON
Keira ROBINSON #684
Female Y07
00:32:39.69
00:32:39.69
50
(223)
Y07
50
00:16:30.30
Female
223
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
88
3.5
9:19 min/km
556
507
Jennifer DU
Jennifer DU #507
Female Y07
00:32:40.90
00:32:40.90
51
(224)
Y07
51
00:16:31.51
Female
224
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
87
3.5
9:20 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
20
Page 15 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023