Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
29 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
22
23
24
Page 15 of 24 (1192 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
330
633
Bodhi LOVEGROVE
Bodhi LOVEGROVE #633
Male Y07
00:20:06.79
00:20:06.79
45
(218)
Y07
45
00:09:07.45
Male
218
Rice
55
1
6:42 min/km
331
721
Samuel LEWIS
Samuel LEWIS #721
Male Y07
00:20:07.40
00:20:07.40
46
(219)
Y07
46
00:09:08.06
Male
219
Rice
56
1
6:42 min/km
336
753
Cameron HART
Cameron HART #753
Male Y08
00:20:13.44
00:20:13.44
41
(221)
Y08
41
00:08:42.48
Male
221
Rice
57
1
6:44 min/km
347
693
Mason ALLEN
Mason ALLEN #693
Male Y08
00:20:20.95
00:20:20.95
44
(231)
Y08
44
00:08:49.98
Male
231
Rice
58
1
6:46 min/km
360
739
Mitchell CARTWRIGHT
Mitchell CARTWRIGHT #739
Male Y11
00:20:33.88
00:20:33.88
34
(240)
Y11
34
00:08:41.54
Male
240
Rice
59
7
6:51 min/km
365
777
Holly SHANNON
Holly SHANNON #777
Female Y07
00:20:38.05
00:20:38.05
30
(123)
Y07
30
00:06:32.13
Female
123
Rice
60
11
6:52 min/km
378
702
Lucy SHANNON
Lucy SHANNON #702
Female Y09
00:20:51.95
00:20:51.95
26
(127)
Y09
26
00:08:09.84
Female
127
Rice
61
15
6:57 min/km
379
787
Adam VEAL
Adam VEAL #787
Male Y09
00:20:56.16
00:20:56.16
32
(252)
Y09
32
00:09:56.91
Male
252
Rice
62
9
6:58 min/km
381
677
Cierra O'DONNELL
Cierra O'DONNELL #677
Female Y10
00:21:00.87
00:21:00.87
14
(128)
Y10
14
00:08:44.87
Female
128
Rice
63
27
7:00 min/km
383
654
Alexander LORIMER
Alexander LORIMER #654
Male Y11
00:21:03.62
00:21:03.62
37
(255)
Y11
37
00:09:11.27
Male
255
Rice
64
4
7:01 min/km
385
713
Jack BUXTON
Jack BUXTON #713
Male Y12
00:21:04.32
00:21:04.32
39
(257)
Y12
39
00:10:16.52
Male
257
Rice
65
2
7:01 min/km
387
631
Paige AITKEN
Paige AITKEN #631
Female Y07
00:21:07.23
00:21:07.23
32
(130)
Y07
32
00:07:01.31
Female
130
Rice
66
9
7:02 min/km
390
760
Blake ALLEN
Blake ALLEN #760
Male Y10
00:21:11.41
00:21:11.41
49
(259)
Y10
49
00:09:47.24
Male
259
Rice
67
1
7:03 min/km
391
733
Paul BARING
Paul BARING #733
Male Y10
00:21:12.02
00:21:12.02
50
(260)
Y10
50
00:09:47.85
Male
260
Rice
68
1
7:04 min/km
392
730
Thomas NEW
Thomas NEW #730
Male Y09
00:21:12.15
00:21:12.15
33
(261)
Y09
33
00:10:12.90
Male
261
Rice
69
8
7:04 min/km
395
795
Molly BERRY
Molly BERRY #795
Female Y12
00:21:13.03
00:21:13.03
13
(133)
Y12
13
00:05:37.76
Female
133
Rice
70
28
7:04 min/km
410
607
Alyssa HALL
Alyssa HALL #607
Female Y08
00:21:37.96
00:21:37.96
32
(143)
Y08
32
00:08:39.40
Female
143
Rice
71
9
7:12 min/km
419
629
Leah MCLAGAN
Leah MCLAGAN #629
Female Y12
00:21:45.65
00:21:45.65
16
(151)
Y12
16
00:06:10.39
Female
151
Rice
72
25
7:15 min/km
424
719
Macy CRAIG
Macy CRAIG #719
Female Y07
00:21:51.22
00:21:51.22
42
(155)
Y07
42
00:07:45.30
Female
155
Rice
73
1
7:17 min/km
438
610
Kyle TURNBULL
Kyle TURNBULL #610
Male Y08
00:22:10.28
00:22:10.28
51
(276)
Y08
51
00:10:39.32
Male
276
Rice
74
1
7:23 min/km
445
738
Khemer Jones MACATANGAY
Khemer Jones MACATANGAY #738
Male Y10
00:22:23.81
00:22:23.81
55
(279)
Y10
55
00:10:59.64
Male
279
Rice
75
1
7:27 min/km
449
648
Christian ANDERSEN
Christian ANDERSEN #648
Male Y10
00:22:29.27
00:22:29.27
56
(282)
Y10
56
00:11:05.10
Male
282
Rice
76
1
7:29 min/km
450
788
Jared MIDDLETON
Jared MIDDLETON #788
Male Y10
00:22:29.67
00:22:29.67
57
(283)
Y10
57
00:11:05.51
Male
283
Rice
77
1
7:29 min/km
455
642
Kade COX
Kade COX #642
Male Y09
00:22:39.38
00:22:39.38
37
(286)
Y09
37
00:11:40.13
Male
286
Rice
78
4
7:33 min/km
470
755
Charlie WEBSTER
Charlie WEBSTER #755
Male Y08
00:23:02.40
00:23:02.40
54
(291)
Y08
54
00:11:31.43
Male
291
Rice
79
1
7:40 min/km
472
636
Taj BICK
Taj BICK #636
Male Y08
00:23:03.00
00:23:03.00
55
(292)
Y08
55
00:11:32.04
Male
292
Rice
80
1
7:41 min/km
473
608
Teddy KURUBONE
Teddy KURUBONE #608
Male Y08
00:23:03.42
00:23:03.42
56
(293)
Y08
56
00:11:32.45
Male
293
Rice
81
1
7:41 min/km
477
637
Leandro FLORENCA
Leandro FLORENCA #637
Male Y08
00:23:05.03
00:23:05.03
59
(296)
Y08
59
00:11:34.07
Male
296
Rice
82
1
7:41 min/km
498
793
Dateka SCHNEIDER
Dateka SCHNEIDER #793
Female Y11
00:23:25.42
00:23:25.42
24
(191)
Y11
24
00:07:27.56
Female
191
Rice
83
17
7:48 min/km
501
744
Bridgette PINKER
Bridgette PINKER #744
Female Y12
00:23:29.26
00:23:29.26
22
(192)
Y12
22
00:07:54.00
Female
192
Rice
84
19
7:49 min/km
502
766
Liam CHATFIELD
Liam CHATFIELD #766
Male Y11
00:23:29.84
00:23:29.84
42
(310)
Y11
42
00:11:37.50
Male
310
Rice
85
1
7:49 min/km
506
690
Sheridan HOOD
Sheridan HOOD #690
Female Y07
00:23:34.26
00:23:34.26
46
(196)
Y07
46
00:09:28.34
Female
196
Rice
86
1
7:51 min/km
508
709
Olivia BANT
Olivia BANT #709
Female Y11
00:23:35.94
00:23:35.94
25
(198)
Y11
25
00:07:38.08
Female
198
Rice
87
16
7:51 min/km
510
734
Mia BRITTEN
Mia BRITTEN #734
Female Y10
00:23:38.74
00:23:38.74
21
(199)
Y10
21
00:11:22.74
Female
199
Rice
88
20
7:52 min/km
511
774
Mia GRAZIANI
Mia GRAZIANI #774
Female Y07
00:23:39.33
00:23:39.33
48
(200)
Y07
48
00:09:33.41
Female
200
Rice
89
1
7:53 min/km
516
724
Lochlan KILLEEN
Lochlan KILLEEN #724
Male Y08
00:23:42.13
00:23:42.13
64
(313)
Y08
64
00:12:11.16
Male
313
Rice
90
1
7:54 min/km
523
751
Amali BROWN
Amali BROWN #751
Female Y08
00:23:50.19
00:23:50.19
49
(206)
Y08
49
00:10:51.63
Female
206
Rice
91
1
7:56 min/km
526
691
Daniel HUNT
Daniel HUNT #691
Male Y07
00:23:53.29
00:23:53.29
62
(318)
Y07
62
00:12:53.95
Male
318
Rice
92
1
7:57 min/km
538
762
Tamsin HOLLAND
Tamsin HOLLAND #762
Female Y10
00:24:07.62
00:24:07.62
25
(214)
Y10
25
00:11:51.63
Female
214
Rice
93
16
8:02 min/km
540
705
Miah DUCKMANTON
Miah DUCKMANTON #705
Female Y10
00:24:08.23
00:24:08.23
26
(215)
Y10
26
00:11:52.23
Female
215
Rice
94
15
8:02 min/km
553
650
Arghya BISWAS
Arghya BISWAS #650
Male Y10
00:24:14.96
00:24:14.96
60
(330)
Y10
60
00:12:50.79
Male
330
Rice
95
1
8:04 min/km
555
797
Leslie TORREZ VALERIANO
Leslie TORREZ VALERIANO #797
Female Y12
00:24:16.09
00:24:16.09
25
(224)
Y12
25
00:08:40.82
Female
224
Rice
96
16
8:05 min/km
562
723
Madison IERINO
Madison IERINO #723
Female Y08
00:24:18.26
00:24:18.26
54
(229)
Y08
54
00:11:19.70
Female
229
Rice
97
1
8:06 min/km
565
757
Caitlin MAGUIRE
Caitlin MAGUIRE #757
Female Y09
00:24:21.21
00:24:21.21
43
(232)
Y09
43
00:11:39.10
Female
232
Rice
98
1
8:07 min/km
576
653
Briyha DAY
Briyha DAY #653
Female Y11
00:24:40.02
00:24:40.02
29
(240)
Y11
29
00:08:42.16
Female
240
Rice
99
12
8:13 min/km
580
770
Jade LANGLEY
Jade LANGLEY #770
Female Y12
00:24:42.24
00:24:42.24
27
(241)
Y12
27
00:09:06.98
Female
241
Rice
100
14
8:14 min/km
588
756
Abigail BANT
Abigail BANT #756
Female Y09
00:24:48.97
00:24:48.97
46
(247)
Y09
46
00:12:06.87
Female
247
Rice
101
1
8:16 min/km
593
688
Jake BURCHAM
Jake BURCHAM #688
Male Y07
00:24:54.74
00:24:54.74
70
(342)
Y07
70
00:13:55.40
Male
342
Rice
102
1
8:18 min/km
610
720
Genevieve GRAHAM
Genevieve GRAHAM #720
Female Y07
00:25:24.97
00:25:24.97
57
(261)
Y07
57
00:11:19.05
Female
261
Rice
103
1
8:28 min/km
616
778
Amelia BANT
Amelia BANT #778
Female Y08
00:25:29.62
00:25:29.62
62
(265)
Y08
62
00:12:31.06
Female
265
Rice
104
1
8:29 min/km
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
22
23
24
Page 15 of 24 (1192 items)
© 2023