Ironman 70.3 Busselton
17 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Open
Teams
Funman Teams
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (803 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Nation
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 22.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 45.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 67.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 90.1km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 6.712km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 13.87km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 21.036km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 21.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
758
Briar CARTER (TEST)
Briar CARTER (TEST) #758
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
749
Elizabeth NEVILLE
Elizabeth NEVILLE #749
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
Fremantle Triathlon
914
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #914
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
EFS triathlon club
00:33:58.76
17:53 min/km
00:07:41.38
00:49:10.09
27.4 km/h
01:28:51.24
15.3 km/h
02:13:54.09
10.1 km/h
02:53:48.99
02:54:29.89
31.0 km/h
00:02:58.42
00:40:52.30
6:05 min/km
928
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #928
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
929
Samuele GASPARINI
Samuele GASPARINI #929
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
510
930
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #930
Male 55-59
06:05:03.95
06:05:03.95
36
(409)
55-59
36
01:23:39.60
Male
409
Phoenix Triathlon Club
3:13 min/km
00:36:13.37
19:03 min/km
431
32
00:05:03.02
540
39
01:25:15.56
15.9 km/h
03:04:08.69
03:04:59.55
29.2 km/h
531
40
00:04:06.68
572
41
00:41:54.85
6:14 min/km
543
36
01:27:34.74
6:18 min/km
467
29
02:14:15.99
6:22 min/km
454
30
02:14:41.32
6:23 min/km
480
30
142
Samuel DONO
Samuel DONO #142
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
885
Marcel WEIJERS
Marcel WEIJERS #885
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
898
Paul MCQUEEN
Paul MCQUEEN #898
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
00:36:05.97
18:59 min/km
00:09:48.36
00:54:08.50
24.9 km/h
01:43:57.78
13.0 km/h
02:41:36.50
8.3 km/h
03:37:43.90
03:39:00.21
24.7 km/h
413
Buck COCKMAN
Buck COCKMAN #413
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
414
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #414
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
418
Peter ELKERBOUT
Peter ELKERBOUT #418
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
399
Michael ABDO
Michael ABDO #399
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
396
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #396
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
382
Jessica KING
Jessica KING #382
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
376
Erin GUPPY
Erin GUPPY #376
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
552
377
Bailee HARRISON
Bailee HARRISON #377
Female 35-39
06:16:57.89
06:16:57.89
19
(120)
35-39
19
01:43:13.06
Female
120
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
3:19 min/km
00:39:31.11
20:47 min/km
555
19
00:03:17.07
262
14
00:45:39.22
29.5 km/h
471
17
02:57:30.76
7.6 km/h
693
31
02:14:27.22
10.0 km/h
02:58:07.92
30.3 km/h
473
16
00:05:16.01
645
29
00:42:54.84
6:23 min/km
560
22
01:36:25.25
6:57 min/km
622
27
02:30:11.61
7:08 min/km
596
26
02:30:45.76
7:08 min/km
592
23
378
Shona HOLLEMAN
Shona HOLLEMAN #378
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
00:44:12.40
23:16 min/km
00:07:37.68
00:47:37.74
28.3 km/h
01:33:00.52
14.6 km/h
02:26:21.74
9.2 km/h
03:17:46.55
03:18:41.72
27.2 km/h
347
Steven PRESSLAND
Steven PRESSLAND #347
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
353
Mark SALINAS
Mark SALINAS #353
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
00:45:49.31
24:07 min/km
00:04:43.83
00:50:38.90
26.6 km/h
01:40:53.65
13.4 km/h
02:49:35.90
7.9 km/h
03:53:21.21
03:54:22.86
23.1 km/h
00:04:46.32
01:02:45.83
9:21 min/km
02:22:09.96
10:14 min/km
351
Scott RENNIE
Scott RENNIE #351
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
358
Andrew THELANDER
Andrew THELANDER #358
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
366
Mark WISE
Mark WISE #366
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
316
Codi GRAHAM
Codi GRAHAM #316
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
322
Patrick HUGHES
Patrick HUGHES #322
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
02:53:42.35
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:40:46.78
21:27 min/km
00:05:47.88
00:51:06.22
26.4 km/h
01:37:18.45
13.9 km/h
02:31:03.22
8.9 km/h
03:18:53.99
03:19:33.07
27.1 km/h
00:04:12.14
00:44:48.71
6:40 min/km
01:43:10.24
7:26 min/km
02:40:24.44
7:37 min/km
02:40:51.60
7:37 min/km
320
Mark HATFIELD
Mark HATFIELD #320
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
71
Ryan SEDGWICK
Ryan SEDGWICK #71
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
336
Stuart MCCORMACK
Stuart MCCORMACK #336
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
00:40:34.18
21:21 min/km
00:04:33.11
00:42:12.23
31.9 km/h
01:21:19.11
16.7 km/h
02:08:24.23
10.5 km/h
02:57:56.43
02:58:46.10
30.2 km/h
00:04:15.86
328
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #328
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:31.71
16:04 min/km
205
Patrick BECK
Patrick BECK #205
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
206
Kieran BIRCH
Kieran BIRCH #206
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
194
Kelsey ROBERTS
Kelsey ROBERTS #194
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
00:28:51.78
15:11 min/km
178
Martina BALDUCCI
Martina BALDUCCI #178
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
174
Scott WHITE
Scott WHITE #174
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
168
Adam SACHSE
Adam SACHSE #168
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
169
Matt SALTER
Matt SALTER #169
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
225
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #225
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
231
Jarrad HUBBARD
Jarrad HUBBARD #231
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
221
Clint FLOOD
Clint FLOOD #221
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
00:30:25.48
16:00 min/km
00:02:00.60
00:36:20.10
37.1 km/h
01:09:25.91
19.5 km/h
01:46:08.10
12.7 km/h
02:20:57.09
02:21:39.92
38.2 km/h
278
Caris ELSON
Caris ELSON #278
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
285
Mia MUSKETT
Mia MUSKETT #285
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
01:09:46.09
36:43 min/km
00:07:36.95
00:58:09.50
23.2 km/h
01:50:43.76
12.2 km/h
02:50:00.50
7.9 km/h
03:48:06.00
03:48:58.28
23.6 km/h
00:04:15.54
00:48:44.99
7:15 min/km
01:47:35.98
7:45 min/km
286
Chloe PAYNE
Chloe PAYNE #286
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
287
Phebe SAMSON
Phebe SAMSON #287
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
305
Tim DE BRUYN
Tim DE BRUYN #305
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
307
Ryan DOWLING
Ryan DOWLING #307
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
299
Graham BIRD
Graham BIRD #299
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
301
David CLARK
David CLARK #301
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
270
Matt WISEMAN
Matt WISEMAN #270
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
268
Matthew WAIDEMAN
Matthew WAIDEMAN #268
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
273
Melissa BATTAGLIA
Melissa BATTAGLIA #273
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (803 items)