ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
40
41
42
Page 15 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1460
4257
Novak HAMILTON VIDOT
Novak HAMILTON VIDOT #4257
Male U/14
00:20:01.28
00:20:01.28
297
(1460)
U/14
297
00:06:11.94
Male
1460
TRANBY
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:45.57
5:34 min/km
1491
306
00:05:15.71
3:53 min/km
1341
266
1461
3597
Fred OCHTMAN
Fred OCHTMAN #3597
Male U/14
00:20:01.74
00:20:01.74
298
(1461)
U/14
298
00:06:12.39
Male
1461
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
4
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:23.01
5:25 min/km
1428
285
00:05:38.72
4:10 min/km
1509
313
1462
710
Luke CLAYBROOK
Luke CLAYBROOK #710
Male U/14
00:20:01.95
00:20:01.95
299
(1462)
U/14
299
00:06:12.60
Male
1462
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:46.55
5:34 min/km
1494
308
00:05:15.40
3:53 min/km
1337
264
1463
3060
Toby DE BRUYN
Toby DE BRUYN #3060
Male U/14
00:20:01.95
00:20:01.95
300
(1463)
U/14
300
00:06:12.61
Male
1463
REHOBOTH
6
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:42.30
5:32 min/km
1484
302
00:05:19.65
3:56 min/km
1379
280
1467
2033
Finley HAMER
Finley HAMER #2033
Male U/14
00:20:02.54
00:20:02.54
301
(1467)
U/14
301
00:06:13.20
Male
1467
LUMEN CHRISTI
6
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:15.44
5:22 min/km
1404
275
00:05:47.10
4:17 min/km
1538
323
1468
2285
Ethan MARAFIOTI
Ethan MARAFIOTI #2285
Male U/14
00:20:02.77
00:20:02.77
302
(1468)
U/14
302
00:06:13.42
Male
1468
MATER DEI
3
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:31.19
5:51 min/km
1583
333
00:04:31.57
3:21 min/km
545
92
1469
1130
Tyson O'NEILL
Tyson O'NEILL #1130
Male U/14
00:20:02.97
00:20:02.97
303
(1469)
U/14
303
00:06:13.62
Male
1469
HOLY CROSS
4
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:47.66
4:49 min/km
931
161
00:07:15.30
5:22 min/km
1654
347
1470
1435
Christian DUBE
Christian DUBE #1435
Male U/14
00:20:02.97
00:20:02.97
304
(1470)
U/14
304
00:06:13.62
Male
1470
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:21.20
5:24 min/km
1422
281
00:05:41.77
4:13 min/km
1520
320
1473
2279
Finlay CAIRNDUFF
Finlay CAIRNDUFF #2279
Male U/14
00:20:05.61
00:20:05.61
305
(1473)
U/14
305
00:06:16.27
Male
1473
MATER DEI
4
5:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:31.40
5:51 min/km
1584
334
00:04:34.21
3:23 min/km
601
104
1474
4115
Coen HAY
Coen HAY #4115
Male U/14
00:20:05.81
00:20:05.81
306
(1474)
U/14
306
00:06:16.46
Male
1474
SWAN VALLEY
5
5:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:24.86
5:26 min/km
1436
289
00:05:40.94
4:12 min/km
1517
319
1476
1632
Griffin NICOLAY
Griffin NICOLAY #1632
Male U/14
00:20:06.78
00:20:06.78
307
(1476)
U/14
307
00:06:17.44
Male
1476
KINGSWAY
2
5:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:50.94
5:36 min/km
1508
313
00:05:15.84
3:53 min/km
1345
267
1479
2273
Jayson ALAHAKOON
Jayson ALAHAKOON #2273
Male U/14
00:20:08.45
00:20:08.45
308
(1479)
U/14
308
00:06:19.11
Male
1479
MATER DEI
5
5:02 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:30.79
5:51 min/km
1582
332
00:04:37.66
3:25 min/km
678
120
1487
1310
Riley RICHARDSON
Riley RICHARDSON #1310
Male U/14
00:20:15.73
00:20:15.73
309
(1487)
U/14
309
00:06:26.39
Male
1487
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
5:03 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:43.95
5:33 min/km
1488
305
00:05:31.78
4:05 min/km
1470
304
1488
2276
Sean DEVLIN
Sean DEVLIN #2276
Male U/14
00:20:15.73
00:20:15.73
310
(1488)
U/14
310
00:06:26.39
Male
1488
MATER DEI
6
5:03 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:31.60
5:51 min/km
1585
335
00:04:44.13
3:30 min/km
841
152
1492
4261
Kohen SMALLRIDGE
Kohen SMALLRIDGE #4261
Male U/14
00:20:20.41
00:20:20.41
311
(1492)
U/14
311
00:06:31.06
Male
1492
TRANBY
6
5:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:46.94
5:34 min/km
1498
310
00:05:33.46
4:07 min/km
1477
307
1497
711
Nathan LOTSOS
Nathan LOTSOS #711
Male U/14
00:20:21.78
00:20:21.78
312
(1497)
U/14
312
00:06:32.44
Male
1497
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
5:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:34.69
5:30 min/km
1465
297
00:05:47.09
4:17 min/km
1537
322
1505
1960
Windram JYE
Windram JYE #1960
Male U/14
00:20:25.53
00:20:25.53
313
(1505)
U/14
313
00:06:36.18
Male
1505
LIVING WATERS
5
5:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:56.70
5:38 min/km
1516
315
00:05:28.82
4:03 min/km
1447
297
1510
25
Lucas TRIM
Lucas TRIM #25
Male U/14
00:20:28.30
00:20:28.30
314
(1510)
U/14
314
00:06:38.96
Male
1510
ALL SAINTS'
5
5:07 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:39.91
5:32 min/km
1477
300
00:05:48.39
4:18 min/km
1542
326
1511
3411
Lucas CRISTOPOULOS
Lucas CRISTOPOULOS #3411
Male U/14
00:20:28.72
00:20:28.72
315
(1511)
U/14
315
00:06:39.37
Male
1511
ST ANDREW'S
2
5:07 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:41.44
5:32 min/km
1483
301
00:05:47.27
4:17 min/km
1539
324
1513
4190
Etay (Meareg) ABRAHA
Etay (Meareg) ABRAHA #4190
Male U/14
00:20:30.95
00:20:30.95
316
(1513)
U/14
316
00:06:41.60
Male
1513
THORNLIE
5
5:07 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:58.94
5:39 min/km
1522
319
00:05:32.00
4:05 min/km
1471
305
1520
3764
Diesel BABINGTON
Diesel BABINGTON #3764
Male U/14
00:20:32.96
00:20:32.96
317
(1520)
U/14
317
00:06:43.62
Male
1520
ST MARY
1
5:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:53.86
5:37 min/km
1509
314
00:05:39.10
4:11 min/km
1512
315
1522
664
Coen BAIRD
Coen BAIRD #664
Male U/14
00:20:33.77
00:20:33.77
318
(1522)
U/14
318
00:06:44.42
Male
1522
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
5
5:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:47.95
5:35 min/km
1500
311
00:05:45.82
4:16 min/km
1529
321
1523
2534
Rory MACKENZIE
Rory MACKENZIE #2534
Male U/14
00:20:33.77
00:20:33.77
319
(1523)
U/14
319
00:06:44.42
Male
1523
MOTHER TERESA
6
5:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:28.90
5:27 min/km
1448
295
00:06:04.86
4:30 min/km
1592
336
1527
1970
Marley CHONG
Marley CHONG #1970
Male U/14
00:20:37.43
00:20:37.43
320
(1527)
U/14
320
00:06:48.09
Male
1527
LIVING WATERS
6
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:57.44
5:38 min/km
1519
318
00:05:39.99
4:11 min/km
1515
317
1528
4238
James PROSSER
James PROSSER #4238
Male U/14
00:20:38.24
00:20:38.24
321
(1528)
U/14
321
00:06:48.89
Male
1528
THORNLIE
6
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:59.34
5:39 min/km
1523
320
00:05:38.89
4:11 min/km
1510
314
1529
3217
Loukas BAIARDO
Loukas BAIARDO #3217
Male U/14
00:20:40.87
00:20:40.87
322
(1529)
U/14
322
00:06:51.52
Male
1529
SERVITE
6
5:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:24.89
5:49 min/km
1568
327
00:05:15.97
3:54 min/km
1349
269
1534
3288
Jude MELLOR
Jude MELLOR #3288
Male U/14
00:20:44.51
00:20:44.51
323
(1534)
U/14
323
00:06:55.17
Male
1534
SETON
5
5:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:26.70
5:49 min/km
1573
330
00:05:17.81
3:55 min/km
1362
271
1535
3297
Samuel COLLING
Samuel COLLING #3297
Male U/14
00:20:45.12
00:20:45.12
324
(1535)
U/14
324
00:06:55.78
Male
1535
SETON
6
5:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:25.31
5:49 min/km
1569
328
00:05:19.81
3:56 min/km
1381
281
1538
1638
Nicholas MILLER
Nicholas MILLER #1638
Male U/14
00:20:47.76
00:20:47.76
325
(1538)
U/14
325
00:06:58.41
Male
1538
KINGSWAY
3
5:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:22.27
5:48 min/km
1562
325
00:05:25.48
4:01 min/km
1417
292
1540
2457
Henry RAM ER
Henry RAM ER #2457
Male U/14
00:20:49.59
00:20:49.59
326
(1540)
U/14
326
00:07:00.24
Male
1540
MERCY
4
5:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:46.55
5:34 min/km
1495
309
00:06:03.04
4:28 min/km
1586
334
1542
4113
George SMITH
George SMITH #4113
Male U/14
00:20:51.77
00:20:51.77
327
(1542)
U/14
327
00:07:02.43
Male
1542
SWAN VALLEY
6
5:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:24.21
5:26 min/km
1434
287
00:06:27.56
4:47 min/km
1626
341
1543
1713
Cole JOHNS
Cole JOHNS #1713
Male U/14
00:20:52.02
00:20:52.02
328
(1543)
U/14
328
00:07:02.67
Male
1543
KOLBE
6
5:13 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:57.10
5:38 min/km
1518
317
00:05:54.91
4:22 min/km
1564
330
1562
1641
Christopher KADEN
Christopher KADEN #1641
Male U/14
00:21:01.52
00:21:01.52
329
(1562)
U/14
329
00:07:12.18
Male
1562
KINGSWAY
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:23.08
5:48 min/km
1563
326
00:05:38.44
4:10 min/km
1506
312
1564
183
Beau ABBISS
Beau ABBISS #183
Male U/14
00:21:02.96
00:21:02.96
330
(1564)
U/14
330
00:07:13.62
Male
1564
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:11.53
5:43 min/km
1546
323
00:05:51.43
4:20 min/km
1552
329
1568
1123
Aidan PATERSON
Aidan PATERSON #1123
Male U/14
00:21:05.41
00:21:05.41
331
(1568)
U/14
331
00:07:16.06
Male
1568
HOLY CROSS
5
5:16 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:28.56
5:50 min/km
1577
331
00:05:36.84
4:09 min/km
1496
310
1574
2775
Felix ABBOTT
Felix ABBOTT #2775
Male U/14
00:21:12.50
00:21:12.50
332
(1574)
U/14
332
00:07:23.15
Male
1574
PETER CARNLEY
6
5:18 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:11.17
5:43 min/km
1544
322
00:06:01.32
4:27 min/km
1582
333
1575
1504
Jonah BURNS
Jonah BURNS #1504
Male U/14
00:21:14.27
00:21:14.27
333
(1575)
U/14
333
00:07:24.93
Male
1575
JOHN XXIII
5
5:18 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:16:03.45
6:03 min/km
1608
337
00:05:10.82
3:50 min/km
1282
251
1583
3500
Oscar BUSHELL
Oscar BUSHELL #3500
Male U/14
00:21:21.77
00:21:21.77
334
(1583)
U/14
334
00:07:32.42
Male
1583
ST GEORGE'S
6
5:20 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:16.94
5:46 min/km
1555
324
00:06:04.82
4:30 min/km
1591
335
1585
1506
Sam PENROSE
Sam PENROSE #1506
Male U/14
00:21:22.85
00:21:22.85
335
(1585)
U/14
335
00:07:33.50
Male
1585
JOHN XXIII
6
5:20 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:16:04.28
6:03 min/km
1609
338
00:05:18.56
3:55 min/km
1369
275
1595
3403
Anson VO
Anson VO #3403
Male U/14
00:21:42.50
00:21:42.50
336
(1595)
U/14
336
00:07:53.15
Male
1595
ST ANDREW'S
3
5:25 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:46.62
5:57 min/km
1597
336
00:05:55.87
4:23 min/km
1567
331
1600
3932
Campbell GREIG
Campbell GREIG #3932
Male U/14
00:21:46.74
00:21:46.74
337
(1600)
U/14
337
00:07:57.40
Male
1600
STRATHALBYN
3
5:26 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:26.32
5:49 min/km
1571
329
00:06:20.42
4:41 min/km
1616
339
1608
1633
Ryan MACPHERSON
Ryan MACPHERSON #1633
Male U/14
00:22:00.73
00:22:00.73
338
(1608)
U/14
338
00:08:11.38
Male
1608
KINGSWAY
5
5:30 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:00.37
5:39 min/km
1527
321
00:07:00.36
5:11 min/km
1646
345
1611
905
Justin MEKWUNYE
Justin MEKWUNYE #905
Male U/14
00:22:06.51
00:22:06.51
339
(1611)
U/14
339
00:08:17.17
Male
1611
FOUNDATION
2
5:31 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:16:19.09
6:09 min/km
1617
339
00:05:47.42
4:17 min/km
1540
325
1619
395
Daniel STARKOWITZ
Daniel STARKOWITZ #395
Male U/14
00:22:19.21
00:22:19.21
340
(1619)
U/14
340
00:08:29.86
Male
1619
CARMEL
2
5:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:16:22.53
6:10 min/km
1621
340
00:05:56.67
4:24 min/km
1571
332
1626
7
Joseph WONG
Joseph WONG #7
Male U/14
00:22:35.51
00:22:35.51
341
(1626)
U/14
341
00:08:46.16
Male
1626
ALKIMOS
1
5:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:16:30.45
6:13 min/km
1627
342
00:06:05.06
4:30 min/km
1593
337
1634
6
Zachary NIEDRICH
Zachary NIEDRICH #6
Male U/14
00:23:06.90
00:23:06.90
342
(1634)
U/14
342
00:09:17.55
Male
1634
ALKIMOS
2
5:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:16:36.70
6:16 min/km
1631
343
00:06:30.20
4:49 min/km
1630
342
1635
1642
Ben CHRISTENSEN
Ben CHRISTENSEN #1642
Male U/14
00:23:10.25
00:23:10.25
343
(1635)
U/14
343
00:09:20.91
Male
1635
KINGSWAY
6
5:47 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:16:29.03
6:13 min/km
1626
341
00:06:41.22
4:57 min/km
1634
344
1640
751
Kenneth GORDON
Kenneth GORDON #751
Male U/14
00:23:32.15
00:23:32.15
344
(1640)
U/14
344
00:09:42.80
Male
1640
EDMUND RICE
1
5:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:17:26.95
6:35 min/km
1640
345
00:06:05.19
4:30 min/km
1594
338
1645
3402
Brian VO
Brian VO #3402
Male U/14
00:23:56.01
00:23:56.01
345
(1645)
U/14
345
00:10:06.66
Male
1645
ST ANDREW'S
4
5:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:17:29.70
6:36 min/km
1643
346
00:06:26.30
4:46 min/km
1623
340
1649
1196
Arissyn NORMAN
Arissyn NORMAN #1196
Male U/14
00:24:37.64
00:24:37.64
346
(1649)
U/14
346
00:10:48.29
Male
1649
IMMACULATE HEART
1
6:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:17:59.11
6:47 min/km
1650
347
00:06:38.52
4:55 min/km
1632
343
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
40
41
42
Page 15 of 42 (2084 items)