ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
40
41
42
Page 15 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
641
1539
Tim GILLMAN
Tim GILLMAN #1539
Male U/19
00:16:48.45
00:16:48.45
172
(641)
U/19
172
00:04:28.99
Male
641
JOHN XXIII
8
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:18.48
4:38 min/km
701
184
00:04:29.97
3:19 min/km
504
141
678
2050
Samuel SENIOR MACLOU
Samuel SENIOR MACLOU #2050
Male U/15
00:16:53.89
00:16:53.89
130
(678)
U/15
130
00:02:58.36
Male
678
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:18.53
4:38 min/km
702
130
00:04:35.35
3:23 min/km
622
130
600
2132
Byron HUNTER
Byron HUNTER #2132
Male U/15
00:16:40.55
00:16:40.55
110
(600)
U/15
110
00:02:45.03
Male
600
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:18.61
4:38 min/km
703
131
00:04:21.94
3:14 min/km
330
73
744
2315
Tyler MORRIS-JACKSON
Tyler MORRIS-JACKSON #2315
Male U/19
00:17:05.03
00:17:05.03
190
(744)
U/19
190
00:04:45.58
Male
744
MATER DEI
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:18.70
4:38 min/km
704
185
00:04:46.33
3:32 min/km
887
214
716
1797
Ved BHOSALE
Ved BHOSALE #1797
Male U/14
00:17:01.31
00:17:01.31
121
(716)
U/14
121
00:03:11.97
Male
716
LA SALLE
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:18.85
4:38 min/km
705
119
00:04:42.46
3:29 min/km
811
144
715
481
Mason COOPER
Mason COOPER #481
Male U/13
00:17:01.27
00:17:01.27
90
(715)
U/13
90
00:02:22.41
Male
715
CHISHOLM
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:19.08
4:38 min/km
706
92
00:04:42.19
3:29 min/km
804
108
825
1613
Fraser BLACK
Fraser BLACK #1613
Male U/19
00:17:17.52
00:17:17.52
201
(825)
U/19
201
00:04:58.07
Male
825
KENNEDY BAPTIST
6
4:19 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:19.10
4:38 min/km
707
186
00:04:58.42
3:41 min/km
1113
254
812
460
Bj CUNNINGHAM
Bj CUNNINGHAM #460
Male U/19
00:17:15.22
00:17:15.22
197
(812)
U/19
197
00:04:55.76
Male
812
CBC FREMANTLE
8
4:18 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:19.11
4:38 min/km
708
187
00:04:56.11
3:39 min/km
1068
247
829
4167
Luke LASEVICIUS
Luke LASEVICIUS #4167
Male U/16
00:17:17.84
00:17:17.84
198
(829)
U/16
198
00:04:01.40
Male
829
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:19.28
4:38 min/km
709
180
00:04:58.56
3:41 min/km
1116
237
769
11
Brody VANDERBROECK
Brody VANDERBROECK #11
Male U/16
00:17:08.93
00:17:08.93
189
(769)
U/16
189
00:03:52.49
Male
769
ALKIMOS
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:19.29
4:38 min/km
710
181
00:04:49.64
3:34 min/km
945
207
671
2799
Elahzaye DELANEY
Elahzaye DELANEY #2799
Male U/16
00:16:53.10
00:16:53.10
172
(671)
U/16
172
00:03:36.67
Male
671
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:19.29
4:38 min/km
711
182
00:04:33.81
3:22 min/km
596
148
750
487
Yannick ZDRAVIC
Yannick ZDRAVIC #487
Male U/13
00:17:06.28
00:17:06.28
99
(750)
U/13
99
00:02:27.42
Male
750
CHISHOLM
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:19.41
4:39 min/km
712
93
00:04:46.87
3:32 min/km
902
134
751
3036
Joshua VAN HEERDEN
Joshua VAN HEERDEN #3036
Male U/19
00:17:06.28
00:17:06.28
191
(751)
U/19
191
00:04:46.83
Male
751
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:19.72
4:39 min/km
713
188
00:04:46.56
3:32 min/km
896
218
843
3378
Conan JOHN
Conan JOHN #3378
Male U/19
00:17:20.48
00:17:20.48
205
(843)
U/19
205
00:05:01.02
Male
843
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:19.73
4:39 min/km
714
189
00:05:00.75
3:42 min/km
1146
260
595
3575
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY #3575
Male U/15
00:16:40.11
00:16:40.11
108
(595)
U/15
108
00:02:44.58
Male
595
ST JAMES'
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:19.86
4:39 min/km
715
132
00:04:20.25
3:12 min/km
303
65
590
2472
Jason TRAN
Jason TRAN #2472
Male U/16
00:16:38.91
00:16:38.91
157
(590)
U/16
157
00:03:22.47
Male
590
MERCY
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:19.89
4:39 min/km
716
183
00:04:19.01
3:11 min/km
279
81
717
3962
Kallan PARSONS
Kallan PARSONS #3962
Male U/13
00:17:01.61
00:17:01.61
91
(717)
U/13
91
00:02:22.75
Male
717
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:20.26
4:39 min/km
717
94
00:04:41.35
3:28 min/km
778
98
690
3723
Matthew BURGES
Matthew BURGES #3723
Male U/15
00:16:55.75
00:16:55.75
135
(690)
U/15
135
00:03:00.23
Male
690
ST MARY MACKILLOP
5
4:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:20.35
4:39 min/km
718
133
00:04:35.40
3:24 min/km
623
131
728
2058
Corey WILLIAMS
Corey WILLIAMS #2058
Male U/15
00:17:03.05
00:17:03.05
141
(728)
U/15
141
00:03:07.53
Male
728
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:20.55
4:39 min/km
719
134
00:04:42.50
3:29 min/km
812
174
823
2797
Jayden MORRISSEY
Jayden MORRISSEY #2797
Male U/16
00:17:17.23
00:17:17.23
196
(823)
U/16
196
00:04:00.80
Male
823
PETER CARNLEY
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:20.89
4:39 min/km
720
184
00:04:56.34
3:39 min/km
1071
230
661
3880
Charlie UNITT
Charlie UNITT #3880
Male U/14
00:16:51.56
00:16:51.56
109
(661)
U/14
109
00:03:02.22
Male
661
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:20.94
4:39 min/km
721
120
00:04:30.62
3:20 min/km
522
86
927
3917
Bradley DOIG
Bradley DOIG #3917
Male U/19
00:17:36.72
00:17:36.72
227
(927)
U/19
227
00:05:17.27
Male
927
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:20.94
4:39 min/km
722
190
00:05:15.78
3:53 min/km
1344
292
724
2122
Chayce AUSTEN
Chayce AUSTEN #2122
Male U/14
00:17:02.77
00:17:02.77
124
(724)
U/14
124
00:03:13.43
Male
724
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:21.08
4:39 min/km
723
121
00:04:41.69
3:28 min/km
787
142
776
3626
Kaleb WHITE
Kaleb WHITE #3626
Male U/13
00:17:09.75
00:17:09.75
108
(776)
U/13
108
00:02:30.88
Male
776
ST MARK'S
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:21.44
4:39 min/km
724
95
00:04:48.30
3:33 min/km
922
142
653
1673
Carson WOLFF
Carson WOLFF #1673
Male U/19
00:16:50.67
00:16:50.67
174
(653)
U/19
174
00:04:31.22
Male
653
KINGSWAY
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:21.46
4:39 min/km
725
191
00:04:29.21
3:19 min/km
484
136
802
2469
Ladu SOKA
Ladu SOKA #2469
Male U/16
00:17:14.19
00:17:14.19
194
(802)
U/16
194
00:03:57.75
Male
802
MERCY
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:21.49
4:39 min/km
726
185
00:04:52.70
3:36 min/km
1001
223
1985
Cameron SHAW-REID
Cameron SHAW-REID #1985
Male U/16
Started
Started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
00:12:21.63
4:39 min/km
727
186
557
1865
Luke BARRETT
Luke BARRETT #1865
Male U/19
00:16:32.42
00:16:32.42
160
(557)
U/19
160
00:04:12.96
Male
557
LA SALLE
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:21.73
4:39 min/km
728
192
00:04:10.68
3:05 min/km
152
58
729
657
Tysen CAMPBELL
Tysen CAMPBELL #657
Male U/13
00:17:03.23
00:17:03.23
93
(729)
U/13
93
00:02:24.36
Male
729
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:21.83
4:39 min/km
729
96
00:04:41.39
3:28 min/km
780
99
625
157
Simone GHEBREHIWOT
Simone GHEBREHIWOT #157
Male U/19
00:16:44.59
00:16:44.59
169
(625)
U/19
169
00:04:25.13
Male
625
ARANMORE
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:21.94
4:39 min/km
730
193
00:04:22.65
3:14 min/km
345
100
658
1249
Loghan MOIR
Loghan MOIR #1249
Male U/14
00:16:51.20
00:16:51.20
107
(658)
U/14
107
00:03:01.85
Male
658
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:22.08
4:40 min/km
731
122
00:04:29.11
3:19 min/km
483
78
584
603
Dickson PHOON
Dickson PHOON #603
Male U/15
00:16:37.61
00:16:37.61
105
(584)
U/15
105
00:02:42.08
Male
584
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:09 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:22.24
4:40 min/km
732
135
00:04:15.36
3:09 min/km
214
43
639
865
Banjo FITCH
Banjo FITCH #865
Male U/13
00:16:48.03
00:16:48.03
78
(639)
U/13
78
00:02:09.16
Male
639
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:22.29
4:40 min/km
733
97
00:04:25.73
3:16 min/km
412
31
764
2600
Rhama EVANS
Rhama EVANS #2600
Male U/13
00:17:08.53
00:17:08.53
105
(764)
U/13
105
00:02:29.66
Male
764
NAGLE
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:22.35
4:40 min/km
734
98
00:04:46.18
3:31 min/km
883
131
950
3129
Zane SIMMS
Zane SIMMS #3129
Male U/14
00:17:40.27
00:17:40.27
163
(950)
U/14
163
00:03:50.92
Male
950
SACRED HEART
6
4:25 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:22.49
4:40 min/km
735
123
00:05:17.78
3:55 min/km
1361
270
754
3260
Marco ACCIARI
Marco ACCIARI #3260
Male U/19
00:17:06.68
00:17:06.68
192
(754)
U/19
192
00:04:47.22
Male
754
SERVITE
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:22.55
4:40 min/km
736
194
00:04:44.12
3:30 min/km
840
205
736
2700
Joshua THOMAS
Joshua THOMAS #2700
Male U/15
00:17:04.08
00:17:04.08
142
(736)
U/15
142
00:03:08.55
Male
736
NEWMAN
6
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:22.80
4:40 min/km
737
136
00:04:41.28
3:28 min/km
773
166
893
2305
Daniel WILLIAMS
Daniel WILLIAMS #2305
Male U/16
00:17:30.68
00:17:30.68
214
(893)
U/16
214
00:04:14.25
Male
893
MATER DEI
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:22.90
4:40 min/km
738
187
00:05:07.78
3:47 min/km
1234
256
773
4046
Joshua MERRELLS
Joshua MERRELLS #4046
Male U/14
00:17:09.25
00:17:09.25
134
(773)
U/14
134
00:03:19.91
Male
773
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:23.10
4:40 min/km
739
124
00:04:46.15
3:31 min/km
882
160
684
4202
Thabo MAZIBUKO
Thabo MAZIBUKO #4202
Male U/15
00:16:54.33
00:16:54.33
132
(684)
U/15
132
00:02:58.81
Male
684
THORNLIE
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:23.35
4:40 min/km
740
137
00:04:30.98
3:20 min/km
531
117
732
3925
Seth BOOTHMAN
Seth BOOTHMAN #3925
Male U/13
00:17:03.43
00:17:03.43
95
(732)
U/13
95
00:02:24.57
Male
732
STRATHALBYN
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:23.49
4:40 min/km
741
99
00:04:39.94
3:27 min/km
744
89
845
62
Ben ROBINSON
Ben ROBINSON #62
Male U/16
00:17:20.88
00:17:20.88
203
(845)
U/16
203
00:04:04.45
Male
845
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:20 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:23.53
4:40 min/km
742
188
00:04:57.35
3:40 min/km
1095
232
1331
3259
Calvin NGUYEN
Calvin NGUYEN #3259
Male U/19
00:19:06.76
00:19:06.76
302
(1331)
U/19
302
00:06:47.30
Male
1331
SERVITE
7
4:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:23.77
4:40 min/km
743
195
00:06:42.99
4:58 min/km
1636
329
768
82
Samuel TRAIANEDES
Samuel TRAIANEDES #82
Male U/19
00:17:08.91
00:17:08.91
193
(768)
U/19
193
00:04:49.45
Male
768
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:23.96
4:40 min/km
744
196
00:04:44.94
3:31 min/km
861
210
457
451
Kelly RAWLINGS
Kelly RAWLINGS #451
Male U/16
00:16:16.82
00:16:16.82
131
(457)
U/16
131
00:03:00.38
Male
457
CBC FREMANTLE
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:24.18
4:40 min/km
745
189
00:03:52.64
2:52 min/km
20
7
809
473
Ryan NJIRICH
Ryan NJIRICH #473
Male U/13
00:17:15.01
00:17:15.01
120
(809)
U/13
120
00:02:36.14
Male
809
CHISHOLM
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:24.28
4:40 min/km
746
100
00:04:50.72
3:35 min/km
959
149
714
583
Oisin DEERY
Oisin DEERY #583
Male U/13
00:17:00.52
00:17:00.52
89
(714)
U/13
89
00:02:21.66
Male
714
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:24.28
4:40 min/km
747
101
00:04:36.24
3:24 min/km
639
67
772
3113
Samuel SWADLING
Samuel SWADLING #3113
Male U/13
00:17:09.13
00:17:09.13
106
(772)
U/13
106
00:02:30.27
Male
772
SACRED HEART
6
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:24.28
4:40 min/km
748
102
00:04:44.85
3:31 min/km
860
123
777
2764
Lucas DORANT
Lucas DORANT #2764
Male U/13
00:17:09.95
00:17:09.95
109
(777)
U/13
109
00:02:31.09
Male
777
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:24.33
4:40 min/km
749
103
00:04:45.62
3:31 min/km
873
127
951
2939
Riley FRANCHINA
Riley FRANCHINA #2939
Male U/15
00:17:40.35
00:17:40.35
181
(951)
U/15
181
00:03:44.82
Male
951
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:24.37
4:40 min/km
750
138
00:05:15.97
3:54 min/km
1350
257
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
40
41
42
Page 15 of 42 (2084 items)