Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
24
25
26
Page 15 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
701
973
Jessica BRADLEY
Jessica BRADLEY #973
Female Y11
00:26:34.04
00:26:34.04
45
(333)
Y11
45
00:10:52.23
Female
333
STEL
94
5
8:03 min/km
702
1038
Madeline SHEARER
Madeline SHEARER #1038
Female Y11
00:26:34.65
00:26:34.65
46
(334)
Y11
46
00:10:52.85
Female
334
STEL
95
5
8:03 min/km
703
395
Macey VARNEY
Macey VARNEY #395
Female Y07
00:26:39.93
00:26:39.93
72
(335)
Y07
72
00:09:56.43
Female
335
KELL
94
5
8:04 min/km
704
511
Emma FORD
Emma FORD #511
Female Y08
00:26:43.37
00:26:43.37
81
(336)
Y08
81
00:10:54.72
Female
336
OCOL
94
5
8:05 min/km
705
498
Shikayla WILSON
Shikayla WILSON #498
Female Y10
00:26:44.00
00:26:44.00
49
(337)
Y10
49
00:11:10.22
Female
337
OCOL
95
5
8:06 min/km
706
940
Georgia SANDERSON
Georgia SANDERSON #940
Female Y09
00:26:44.97
00:26:44.97
56
(338)
Y09
56
00:11:10.57
Female
338
RYAN
71
5
8:06 min/km
707
387
Kate OVENS
Kate OVENS #387
Female Y11
00:26:45.67
00:26:45.67
47
(339)
Y11
47
00:11:03.87
Female
339
KELL
95
5
8:06 min/km
708
583
Emmy SILVESTER
Emmy SILVESTER #583
Female Y10
00:26:45.70
00:26:45.70
50
(340)
Y10
50
00:11:11.92
Female
340
OCOL
96
5
8:06 min/km
709
832
Jasmine GALLOP
Jasmine GALLOP #832
Female Y10
00:26:45.70
00:26:45.70
51
(341)
Y10
51
00:11:11.92
Female
341
RYAN
72
5
8:06 min/km
710
1213
Macy ALTHAM
Macy ALTHAM #1213
Female Y11
00:26:46.44
00:26:46.44
48
(342)
Y11
48
00:11:04.64
Female
342
THOM
82
5
8:06 min/km
711
917
Lani EDWARDS
Lani EDWARDS #917
Female Y09
00:26:46.59
00:26:46.59
57
(343)
Y09
57
00:11:12.20
Female
343
RYAN
73
5
8:06 min/km
712
221
Connor Edmond HARRIS
Connor Edmond HARRIS #221
Male Y10
00:26:46.84
00:26:46.84
49
(369)
Y10
49
00:14:08.06
Male
369
FOLE
94
5
8:06 min/km
713
162
Jazmin ALLEN
Jazmin ALLEN #162
Female Y07
00:26:47.44
00:26:47.44
73
(344)
Y07
73
00:10:03.94
Female
344
FOLE
95
5
8:07 min/km
714
445
Megan SUNDERLAND
Megan SUNDERLAND #445
Female Y08
00:26:47.63
00:26:47.63
82
(345)
Y08
82
00:10:58.98
Female
345
KELL
96
5
8:07 min/km
715
714
Hazel LAW
Hazel LAW #714
Female Y08
00:26:50.70
00:26:50.70
83
(346)
Y08
83
00:11:02.05
Female
346
PATR
84
5
8:08 min/km
716
1055
Thomas PEACOCK
Thomas PEACOCK #1055
Male Y09
00:26:51.22
00:26:51.22
61
(370)
Y09
61
00:14:14.50
Male
370
STEL
96
5
8:08 min/km
717
305
Hannah PATTERSON
Hannah PATTERSON #305
Female Y08
00:26:51.42
00:26:51.42
84
(347)
Y08
84
00:11:02.77
Female
347
FOLE
96
5
8:08 min/km
718
126
Catelyn WATTERS
Catelyn WATTERS #126
Female Y10
00:26:54.46
00:26:54.46
52
(348)
Y10
52
00:11:20.68
Female
348
BISH
90
5
8:09 min/km
719
46
Breeanna BANKS
Breeanna BANKS #46
Female Y07
00:26:56.20
00:26:56.20
74
(349)
Y07
74
00:10:12.70
Female
349
BISH
91
5
8:09 min/km
720
488
Dale LESTER
Dale LESTER #488
Male Y08
00:26:59.36
00:26:59.36
80
(371)
Y08
80
00:14:56.90
Male
371
OCOL
97
5
8:10 min/km
721
873
Aidan WILSON
Aidan WILSON #873
Male Y08
00:26:59.97
00:26:59.97
81
(372)
Y08
81
00:14:57.51
Male
372
RYAN
74
5
8:10 min/km
722
806
Xander WILSON
Xander WILSON #806
Male Y08
00:27:02.00
00:27:02.00
82
(373)
Y08
82
00:14:59.54
Male
373
RYAN
75
5
8:11 min/km
723
177
Hannah MCGARRY
Hannah MCGARRY #177
Female Y10
00:27:03.46
00:27:03.46
53
(350)
Y10
53
00:11:29.68
Female
350
FOLE
97
5
8:11 min/km
724
508
Kiera REYNOLDS
Kiera REYNOLDS #508
Female Y07
00:27:04.71
00:27:04.71
75
(351)
Y07
75
00:10:21.21
Female
351
OCOL
98
5
8:12 min/km
725
1043
Ashlee DONOHOE
Ashlee DONOHOE #1043
Female Y07
00:27:05.49
00:27:05.49
76
(352)
Y07
76
00:10:21.99
Female
352
STEL
97
5
8:12 min/km
726
723
Zi LIN
Zi LIN #723
Female Y10
00:27:07.71
00:27:07.71
54
(353)
Y10
54
00:11:33.93
Female
353
PATR
85
5
8:13 min/km
727
183
Maitland CHITTY
Maitland CHITTY #183
Male Y12
00:27:08.71
00:27:08.71
44
(374)
Y12
44
00:13:46.79
Male
374
FOLE
98
5
8:13 min/km
728
1247
Denver HOPKINSON
Denver HOPKINSON #1247
Male Y09
00:27:10.32
00:27:10.32
62
(375)
Y09
62
00:14:33.60
Male
375
THOM
83
5
8:14 min/km
729
652
Connor SHERIDAN
Connor SHERIDAN #652
Male Y09
00:27:10.73
00:27:10.73
63
(376)
Y09
63
00:14:34.02
Male
376
PATR
86
5
8:14 min/km
730
118
Alby RALPH
Alby RALPH #118
Male Y08
00:27:11.95
00:27:11.95
83
(377)
Y08
83
00:15:09.49
Male
377
BISH
92
5
8:14 min/km
731
1064
Chloe MARSHALL
Chloe MARSHALL #1064
Female Y12
00:27:13.40
00:27:13.40
34
(354)
Y12
34
00:10:57.52
Female
354
STEL
98
14
8:14 min/km
732
166
Chantelle CULE
Chantelle CULE #166
Female Y07
00:27:13.99
00:27:13.99
77
(355)
Y07
77
00:10:30.49
Female
355
FOLE
99
5
8:15 min/km
733
785
Oliver BROWN
Oliver BROWN #785
Male Y09
00:27:16.82
00:27:16.82
64
(378)
Y09
64
00:14:40.11
Male
378
PATR
87
5
8:16 min/km
734
123
Lleyton O'LEARY
Lleyton O'LEARY #123
Male Y09
00:27:17.23
00:27:17.23
65
(379)
Y09
65
00:14:40.52
Male
379
BISH
93
5
8:16 min/km
735
1253
Olivia PIDGEON
Olivia PIDGEON #1253
Female Y11
00:27:18.39
00:27:18.39
49
(356)
Y11
49
00:11:36.59
Female
356
THOM
84
5
8:16 min/km
736
665
Lochlain PARK
Lochlain PARK #665
Male Y07
00:27:18.71
00:27:18.71
79
(380)
Y07
79
00:13:59.32
Male
380
PATR
88
5
8:16 min/km
737
1201
Madison SORGIOVANNI
Madison SORGIOVANNI #1201
Female Y07
00:27:21.38
00:27:21.38
78
(357)
Y07
78
00:10:37.88
Female
357
THOM
85
5
8:17 min/km
738
710
Luke HOLLY
Luke HOLLY #710
Male Y07
00:27:27.64
00:27:27.64
80
(381)
Y07
80
00:14:08.24
Male
381
PATR
89
5
8:19 min/km
739
148
Seth KEEPING
Seth KEEPING #148
Male Y10
00:27:29.48
00:27:29.48
50
(382)
Y10
50
00:14:50.70
Male
382
BISH
94
5
8:19 min/km
740
868
Shamus O'NEILL
Shamus O'NEILL #868
Male Y07
00:27:30.03
00:27:30.03
81
(383)
Y07
81
00:14:10.64
Male
383
RYAN
76
5
8:20 min/km
741
957
Jack PURVIS
Jack PURVIS #957
Male Y07
00:27:30.75
00:27:30.75
82
(384)
Y07
82
00:14:11.36
Male
384
STEL
99
5
8:20 min/km
742
648
Ethan MANN
Ethan MANN #648
Male Y08
00:27:31.69
00:27:31.69
84
(385)
Y08
84
00:15:29.23
Male
385
PATR
90
5
8:20 min/km
743
534
Serge MAZZA
Serge MAZZA #534
Male Y08
00:27:33.73
00:27:33.73
85
(386)
Y08
85
00:15:31.28
Male
386
OCOL
99
5
8:21 min/km
744
570
Imogen FERGUSON
Imogen FERGUSON #570
Female Y07
00:27:34.40
00:27:34.40
79
(358)
Y07
79
00:10:50.90
Female
358
OCOL
100
5
8:21 min/km
745
453
Isabella BELLOTTIE
Isabella BELLOTTIE #453
Female Y11
00:27:37.27
00:27:37.27
50
(359)
Y11
50
00:11:55.46
Female
359
KELL
97
5
8:22 min/km
746
553
Jessica VOIGT
Jessica VOIGT #553
Female Y07
00:27:37.74
00:27:37.74
80
(360)
Y07
80
00:10:54.24
Female
360
OCOL
101
5
8:22 min/km
747
31
Eric KYANGA
Eric KYANGA #31
Male Y08
00:27:40.68
00:27:40.68
86
(387)
Y08
86
00:15:38.22
Male
387
BISH
95
5
8:23 min/km
748
1220
Sienna PATMAN
Sienna PATMAN #1220
Female Y07
00:27:40.74
00:27:40.74
81
(361)
Y07
81
00:10:57.24
Female
361
THOM
86
5
8:23 min/km
749
42
Rhiannan BAKER
Rhiannan BAKER #42
Female Y12
00:27:43.63
00:27:43.63
35
(362)
Y12
35
00:11:27.74
Female
362
BISH
96
13
8:24 min/km
750
1184
Kye GIBSON
Kye GIBSON #1184
Male Y08
00:27:43.74
00:27:43.74
87
(388)
Y08
87
00:15:41.29
Male
388
THOM
87
5
8:24 min/km
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
24
25
26
Page 15 of 26 (1264 items)