John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
20
Page 15 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
115
198
Yiani AKAMATIS
Yiani AKAMATIS #198
Male Y08
00:18:35.45
00:18:35.45
16
(98)
Y08
16
00:04:11.32
Male
98
KELM
20
5:18 min/km
00:00:14.35
116
269
Dan NGO
Dan NGO #269
Male Y10
00:18:36.06
00:18:36.06
18
(99)
Y10
18
00:05:50.23
Male
99
KELM
21
5:18 min/km
127
234
Erin DOMINY
Erin DOMINY #234
Female Y09
00:18:53.16
00:18:53.16
8
(26)
Y09
8
00:02:42.07
Female
26
KELM
22
5:23 min/km
00:00:16.63
129
289
Hailemichael DINKU
Hailemichael DINKU #289
Male Y11
00:18:53.68
00:18:53.68
17
(102)
Y11
17
00:04:57.31
Male
102
KELM
23
5:23 min/km
00:00:23.81
134
323
James LE TIEN
James LE TIEN #323
Male Y12
00:19:05.70
00:19:05.70
19
(104)
Y12
19
00:07:06.56
Male
104
KELM
24
5:27 min/km
00:00:16.78
138
228
Quoc (Jason) BAO
Quoc (Jason) BAO #228
Male Y09
00:19:21.58
00:19:21.58
25
(107)
Y09
25
00:05:41.97
Male
107
KELM
25
5:31 min/km
00:00:13.62
139
253
Prasanna ASOKAN
Prasanna ASOKAN #253
Male Y10
00:19:23.18
00:19:23.18
19
(108)
Y10
19
00:06:37.35
Male
108
KELM
26
5:32 min/km
00:00:20.85
140
216
Andrew MORRIS
Andrew MORRIS #216
Male Y08
00:19:24.67
00:19:24.67
18
(109)
Y08
18
00:05:00.53
Male
109
KELM
27
5:32 min/km
00:00:16.09
144
252
Clare ARMSTRONG
Clare ARMSTRONG #252
Female Y10
00:19:39.88
00:19:39.88
6
(33)
Y10
6
00:03:28.60
Female
33
KELM
28
5:37 min/km
00:00:18.62
149
221
Oritsewehinmi OGBE
Oritsewehinmi OGBE #221
Female Y08
00:19:48.17
00:19:48.17
7
(35)
Y08
7
00:02:05.81
Female
35
KELM
29
5:39 min/km
00:00:19.10
151
220
Oritsejemiyotan OGBE
Oritsejemiyotan OGBE #220
Female Y08
00:19:51.17
00:19:51.17
8
(36)
Y08
8
00:02:08.81
Female
36
KELM
30
5:40 min/km
00:00:19.10
168
201
Liam BEN DROR
Liam BEN DROR #201
Male Y08
00:20:36.93
00:20:36.93
25
(127)
Y08
25
00:06:12.80
Male
127
KELM
31
5:53 min/km
170
200
Kenzie BARNARD
Kenzie BARNARD #200
Male Y08
00:20:37.32
00:20:37.32
27
(129)
Y08
27
00:06:13.18
Male
129
KELM
32
5:53 min/km
00:00:16.31
171
212
Tyrone LACEY
Tyrone LACEY #212
Male Y08
00:20:37.52
00:20:37.52
28
(130)
Y08
28
00:06:13.39
Male
130
KELM
33
5:53 min/km
00:00:17.16
174
283
Taelon BENNETT
Taelon BENNETT #283
Male Y11
00:20:40.26
00:20:40.26
20
(133)
Y11
20
00:06:43.89
Male
133
KELM
34
5:54 min/km
00:00:25.85
176
211
Declan KENNETT
Declan KENNETT #211
Male Y08
00:20:46.33
00:20:46.33
29
(134)
Y08
29
00:06:22.20
Male
134
KELM
35
5:56 min/km
00:00:13.48
177
297
Zachary LANDY
Zachary LANDY #297
Male Y11
00:20:46.42
00:20:46.42
21
(135)
Y11
21
00:06:50.04
Male
135
KELM
36
5:56 min/km
00:00:23.37
194
254
Jasmin BOWMAN
Jasmin BOWMAN #254
Female Y10
00:21:17.17
00:21:17.17
9
(46)
Y10
9
00:05:05.89
Female
46
KELM
37
6:04 min/km
00:00:21.87
196
224
Jake VILARDI
Jake VILARDI #224
Male Y08
00:21:21.17
00:21:21.17
34
(150)
Y08
34
00:06:57.03
Male
150
KELM
38
6:06 min/km
00:00:27.35
200
264
Anshul KUMAR
Anshul KUMAR #264
Male Y10
00:21:36.57
00:21:36.57
27
(153)
Y10
27
00:08:50.74
Male
153
KELM
39
6:10 min/km
00:00:20.62
203
204
Rylee DAVIES
Rylee DAVIES #204
Female Y08
00:21:39.17
00:21:39.17
10
(49)
Y08
10
00:03:56.81
Female
49
KELM
40
6:11 min/km
208
291
Andrew DUDLEY
Andrew DUDLEY #291
Male Y11
00:21:48.59
00:21:48.59
22
(159)
Y11
22
00:07:52.21
Male
159
KELM
41
6:13 min/km
00:00:23.17
223
247
Taylor SPICER
Taylor SPICER #247
Female Y09
00:22:09.62
00:22:09.62
13
(58)
Y09
13
00:05:58.53
Female
58
KELM
42
6:19 min/km
00:00:16.90
234
258
Lucy EPSKAMP
Lucy EPSKAMP #258
Female Y10
00:22:19.92
00:22:19.92
13
(63)
Y10
13
00:06:08.64
Female
63
KELM
43
6:22 min/km
00:00:21.66
237
175
Harrison CHRISTENSEN
Harrison CHRISTENSEN #175
Male Y07
00:22:35.42
00:22:35.42
25
(173)
Y07
25
00:07:07.16
Male
173
KELM
44
6:27 min/km
00:00:25.16
245
174
Kyan BOYD
Kyan BOYD #174
Male Y07
00:22:45.92
00:22:45.92
26
(179)
Y07
26
00:07:17.66
Male
179
KELM
45
6:30 min/km
00:00:25.36
247
241
Blake MERCER
Blake MERCER #241
Male Y09
00:22:50.88
00:22:50.88
33
(181)
Y09
33
00:09:11.27
Male
181
KELM
46
6:31 min/km
249
270
Johnson NGUYEN
Johnson NGUYEN #270
Male Y10
00:22:51.19
00:22:51.19
33
(182)
Y10
33
00:10:05.36
Male
182
KELM
47
6:31 min/km
00:00:22.73
259
276
Nicole TZAICOS
Nicole TZAICOS #276
Female Y10
00:23:11.94
00:23:11.94
14
(71)
Y10
14
00:07:00.66
Female
71
KELM
48
6:37 min/km
00:00:34.51
272
229
Dylan BOJARSKI
Dylan BOJARSKI #229
Male Y09
00:23:33.23
00:23:33.23
38
(194)
Y09
38
00:09:53.62
Male
194
KELM
49
6:43 min/km
00:00:15.68
273
236
Riley HINKLEY
Riley HINKLEY #236
Male Y09
00:23:33.43
00:23:33.43
39
(195)
Y09
39
00:09:53.82
Male
195
KELM
50
6:43 min/km
00:00:15.57
274
223
Anna SUMMERS
Anna SUMMERS #223
Female Y08
00:23:33.67
00:23:33.67
15
(79)
Y08
15
00:05:51.32
Female
79
KELM
51
6:43 min/km
00:00:19.38
275
232
Ricky CHAU
Ricky CHAU #232
Male Y09
00:23:34.18
00:23:34.18
40
(196)
Y09
40
00:09:54.57
Male
196
KELM
52
6:44 min/km
00:00:15.57
283
214
Ryan LAM
Ryan LAM #214
Male Y08
00:23:47.04
00:23:47.04
38
(201)
Y08
38
00:09:22.91
Male
201
KELM
53
6:47 min/km
288
176
Henry EPSKAMP
Henry EPSKAMP #176
Male Y07
00:24:10.75
00:24:10.75
31
(206)
Y07
31
00:08:42.49
Male
206
KELM
54
6:54 min/km
00:00:21.16
300
330
Reilly SCOTT
Reilly SCOTT #330
Male Y12
00:24:21.93
00:24:21.93
31
(212)
Y12
31
00:12:22.79
Male
212
KELM
55
6:57 min/km
00:00:10.37
305
272
Vithusan RAVEENDRAN
Vithusan RAVEENDRAN #272
Male Y10
00:24:31.19
00:24:31.19
42
(215)
Y10
42
00:11:45.36
Male
215
KELM
56
7:00 min/km
00:00:32.52
308
312
Lauren CLOUGH
Lauren CLOUGH #312
Female Y12
00:24:36.63
00:24:36.63
10
(91)
Y12
10
00:08:25.08
Female
91
KELM
57
7:01 min/km
00:00:11.24
311
187
Amy MORRIS
Amy MORRIS #187
Female Y07
00:24:51.00
00:24:51.00
18
(94)
Y07
18
00:08:24.98
Female
94
KELM
58
7:06 min/km
00:00:25.12
312
171
Saron ALI
Saron ALI #171
Female Y07
00:24:51.21
00:24:51.21
19
(95)
Y07
19
00:08:25.18
Female
95
KELM
59
7:06 min/km
00:00:15.85
317
219
Austin NGUYEN
Austin NGUYEN #219
Male Y08
00:25:14.43
00:25:14.43
40
(221)
Y08
40
00:10:50.29
Male
221
KELM
60
7:12 min/km
00:00:21.20
320
209
Ayden GRAHAM
Ayden GRAHAM #209
Male Y08
00:25:24.60
00:25:24.60
41
(222)
Y08
41
00:11:00.46
Male
222
KELM
61
7:15 min/km
00:00:28.10
327
206
Tianna DUONG
Tianna DUONG #206
Female Y08
00:25:28.30
00:25:28.30
22
(105)
Y08
22
00:07:45.94
Female
105
KELM
62
7:16 min/km
00:00:25.53
331
222
Uyen To PHAM
Uyen To PHAM #222
Female Y08
00:25:31.93
00:25:31.93
23
(109)
Y08
23
00:07:49.57
Female
109
KELM
63
7:17 min/km
00:00:25.53
335
194
Erin TUCKWELL
Erin TUCKWELL #194
Female Y07
00:25:38.16
00:25:38.16
27
(113)
Y07
27
00:09:12.13
Female
113
KELM
64
7:19 min/km
00:00:24.77
340
286
Jaime CHRISTENSEN
Jaime CHRISTENSEN #286
Female Y11
00:26:00.68
00:26:00.68
11
(115)
Y11
11
00:10:36.54
Female
115
KELM
65
7:25 min/km
00:00:26.07
345
294
Tanika GRIFFIN
Tanika GRIFFIN #294
Female Y11
00:26:03.35
00:26:03.35
13
(118)
Y11
13
00:10:39.22
Female
118
KELM
66
7:26 min/km
00:00:16.11
356
231
Ariana CALABRO
Ariana CALABRO #231
Female Y09
00:26:20.25
00:26:20.25
26
(122)
Y09
26
00:10:09.16
Female
122
KELM
67
7:31 min/km
00:00:15.03
378
225
Xiao Qi (Kiki) WANG
Xiao Qi (Kiki) WANG #225
Female Y08
00:26:55.57
00:26:55.57
27
(135)
Y08
27
00:09:13.21
Female
135
KELM
68
7:41 min/km
00:00:26.37
381
210
Alisa HUYNH
Alisa HUYNH #210
Female Y08
00:27:02.32
00:27:02.32
28
(137)
Y08
28
00:09:19.96
Female
137
KELM
69
7:43 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
20
Page 15 of 20 (992 items)