John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
20
Page 15 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
292
616
Hannah ZERKANI
Hannah ZERKANI #616
Female Y10
00:24:16.11
00:24:16.11
16
(83)
Y10
16
00:08:04.83
Female
83
PARM
42
6:56 min/km
00:00:18.80
291
866
Jarrod SINFIELD
Jarrod SINFIELD #866
Male Y07
00:24:15.06
00:24:15.06
32
(209)
Y07
32
00:08:46.80
Male
209
SAND
49
6:55 min/km
00:00:16.79
290
596
Antonio LAI
Antonio LAI #596
Male Y10
00:24:12.69
00:24:12.69
38
(208)
Y10
38
00:11:26.86
Male
208
PARM
41
6:55 min/km
00:00:19.02
289
583
Brodie SHIRLOW
Brodie SHIRLOW #583
Male Y09
00:24:12.43
00:24:12.43
44
(207)
Y09
44
00:10:32.82
Male
207
PARM
40
6:54 min/km
00:00:18.08
288
176
Henry EPSKAMP
Henry EPSKAMP #176
Male Y07
00:24:10.75
00:24:10.75
31
(206)
Y07
31
00:08:42.49
Male
206
KELM
54
6:54 min/km
00:00:21.16
287
100
Jordan MEAGHER
Jordan MEAGHER #100
Male Y10
00:24:10.69
00:24:10.69
37
(205)
Y10
37
00:11:24.86
Male
205
DURH
57
6:54 min/km
00:00:10.36
286
104
William STAGG
William STAGG #104
Male Y10
00:24:03.23
00:24:03.23
36
(204)
Y10
36
00:11:17.40
Male
204
DURH
56
6:52 min/km
00:00:16.33
285
80
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN #80
Male Y09
00:23:58.56
00:23:58.56
43
(203)
Y09
43
00:10:18.95
Male
203
DURH
55
6:51 min/km
00:00:15.03
284
869
Jesse SMITH
Jesse SMITH #869
Male Y07
00:23:55.63
00:23:55.63
30
(202)
Y07
30
00:08:27.37
Male
202
SAND
48
6:50 min/km
00:00:17.52
283
214
Ryan LAM
Ryan LAM #214
Male Y08
00:23:47.04
00:23:47.04
38
(201)
Y08
38
00:09:22.91
Male
201
KELM
53
6:47 min/km
282
684
Ella DEANS
Ella DEANS #684
Female Y07
00:23:45.17
00:23:45.17
16
(82)
Y07
16
00:07:19.14
Female
82
ROEB
40
6:47 min/km
00:00:14.01
281
347
Maedot FASIL
Maedot FASIL #347
Female Y07
00:23:44.81
00:23:44.81
15
(81)
Y07
15
00:07:18.78
Female
81
NEWB
50
6:47 min/km
00:00:21.03
280
892
Julian MCKINNON
Julian MCKINNON #892
Male Y08
00:23:43.35
00:23:43.35
37
(200)
Y08
37
00:09:19.21
Male
200
SAND
47
6:46 min/km
00:00:18.18
279
73
James MILENTIS
James MILENTIS #73
Male Y09
00:23:40.38
00:23:40.38
42
(199)
Y09
42
00:10:00.77
Male
199
DURH
54
6:45 min/km
00:00:16.03
278
979
Nam LANG
Nam LANG #979
Male Y11
00:23:34.79
00:23:34.79
27
(198)
Y11
27
00:09:38.41
Male
198
SAND
46
6:44 min/km
277
737
Logan DEWAR
Logan DEWAR #737
Male Y09
00:23:34.45
00:23:34.45
41
(197)
Y09
41
00:09:54.84
Male
197
ROEB
39
6:44 min/km
00:00:15.83
276
714
Nahal HOUSHMAND
Nahal HOUSHMAND #714
Female Y08
00:23:34.37
00:23:34.37
16
(80)
Y08
16
00:05:52.01
Female
80
ROEB
38
6:44 min/km
00:00:24.66
275
232
Ricky CHAU
Ricky CHAU #232
Male Y09
00:23:34.18
00:23:34.18
40
(196)
Y09
40
00:09:54.57
Male
196
KELM
52
6:44 min/km
00:00:15.57
274
223
Anna SUMMERS
Anna SUMMERS #223
Female Y08
00:23:33.67
00:23:33.67
15
(79)
Y08
15
00:05:51.32
Female
79
KELM
51
6:43 min/km
00:00:19.38
273
236
Riley HINKLEY
Riley HINKLEY #236
Male Y09
00:23:33.43
00:23:33.43
39
(195)
Y09
39
00:09:53.82
Male
195
KELM
50
6:43 min/km
00:00:15.57
272
229
Dylan BOJARSKI
Dylan BOJARSKI #229
Male Y09
00:23:33.23
00:23:33.23
38
(194)
Y09
38
00:09:53.62
Male
194
KELM
49
6:43 min/km
00:00:15.68
271
741
Elias JENKINS
Elias JENKINS #741
Male Y09
00:23:33.03
00:23:33.03
37
(193)
Y09
37
00:09:53.42
Male
193
ROEB
37
6:43 min/km
00:00:15.84
270
16
Harrison LAWRENCE
Harrison LAWRENCE #16
Male Y07
00:23:31.35
00:23:31.35
29
(192)
Y07
29
00:08:03.09
Male
192
DURH
53
6:43 min/km
00:00:26.01
269
422
Rachel BRITTAIN
Rachel BRITTAIN #422
Female Y10
00:23:30.16
00:23:30.16
15
(78)
Y10
15
00:07:18.88
Female
78
NEWB
49
6:42 min/km
00:00:20.84
268
651
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON #651
Female Y12
00:23:29.23
00:23:29.23
8
(77)
Y12
8
00:07:17.69
Female
77
PARM
39
6:42 min/km
00:00:31.37
267
513
Llewellyn BROUN
Llewellyn BROUN #513
Male Y07
00:23:28.49
00:23:28.49
28
(191)
Y07
28
00:08:00.23
Male
191
PARM
38
6:42 min/km
00:00:22.28
266
499
Camille SIMS
Camille SIMS #499
Female Y12
00:23:28.40
00:23:28.40
7
(76)
Y12
7
00:07:16.86
Female
76
NEWB
48
6:42 min/km
265
68
Ricky GONSALVES
Ricky GONSALVES #68
Male Y09
00:23:23.18
00:23:23.18
36
(190)
Y09
36
00:09:43.57
Male
190
DURH
52
6:40 min/km
00:00:19.73
264
398
Natalie HEWITT
Natalie HEWITT #398
Female Y09
00:23:22.60
00:23:22.60
18
(75)
Y09
18
00:07:11.51
Female
75
NEWB
47
6:40 min/km
00:00:18.71
263
65
Jerilyn DARK
Jerilyn DARK #65
Female Y09
00:23:20.55
00:23:20.55
17
(74)
Y09
17
00:07:09.46
Female
74
DURH
51
6:40 min/km
00:00:22.02
262
860
Summer LEE
Summer LEE #860
Female Y07
00:23:20.52
00:23:20.52
14
(73)
Y07
14
00:06:54.49
Female
73
SAND
45
6:40 min/km
00:00:21.69
261
364
Kiara WATERS
Kiara WATERS #364
Female Y07
00:23:19.10
00:23:19.10
13
(72)
Y07
13
00:06:53.07
Female
72
NEWB
46
6:39 min/km
00:00:18.86
260
837
Owen ROSSITER
Owen ROSSITER #837
Male Y12
00:23:18.80
00:23:18.80
30
(189)
Y12
30
00:11:19.67
Male
189
ROEB
36
6:39 min/km
00:00:16.87
259
276
Nicole TZAICOS
Nicole TZAICOS #276
Female Y10
00:23:11.94
00:23:11.94
14
(71)
Y10
14
00:07:00.66
Female
71
KELM
48
6:37 min/km
00:00:34.51
258
966
Hannah BILNEY
Hannah BILNEY #966
Female Y11
00:23:11.71
00:23:11.71
9
(70)
Y11
9
00:07:47.58
Female
70
SAND
44
6:37 min/km
00:00:17.04
257
972
Mackenzie GATH
Mackenzie GATH #972
Female Y11
00:23:10.70
00:23:10.70
8
(69)
Y11
8
00:07:46.56
Female
69
SAND
43
6:37 min/km
00:00:12.86
256
747
Marc O'MARA
Marc O'MARA #747
Male Y09
00:23:07.43
00:23:07.43
35
(188)
Y09
35
00:09:27.82
Male
188
ROEB
35
6:36 min/km
00:00:25.30
255
671
Joshua WISE
Joshua WISE #671
Male Y12
00:23:04.57
00:23:04.57
29
(187)
Y12
29
00:11:05.43
Male
187
PARM
37
6:35 min/km
00:00:13.87
254
532
Richie SPARKS
Richie SPARKS #532
Male Y07
00:23:02.37
00:23:02.37
27
(186)
Y07
27
00:07:34.11
Male
186
PARM
36
6:34 min/km
00:00:16.39
253
604
Martin QUAN
Martin QUAN #604
Male Y10
00:23:00.57
00:23:00.57
35
(185)
Y10
35
00:10:14.74
Male
185
PARM
35
6:34 min/km
00:00:22.27
252
907
April DAWE
April DAWE #907
Female Y09
00:23:00.34
00:23:00.34
16
(68)
Y09
16
00:06:49.25
Female
68
SAND
42
6:34 min/km
251
110
Mikael YILMA
Mikael YILMA #110
Male Y10
00:22:57.73
00:22:57.73
34
(184)
Y10
34
00:10:11.90
Male
184
DURH
50
6:33 min/km
00:00:23.77
250
736
Daniel COULDRIDGE
Daniel COULDRIDGE #736
Male Y09
00:22:54.59
00:22:54.59
34
(183)
Y09
34
00:09:14.98
Male
183
ROEB
34
6:32 min/km
249
270
Johnson NGUYEN
Johnson NGUYEN #270
Male Y10
00:22:51.19
00:22:51.19
33
(182)
Y10
33
00:10:05.36
Male
182
KELM
47
6:31 min/km
00:00:22.73
248
915
Madelyn JONES
Madelyn JONES #915
Female Y09
00:22:51.13
00:22:51.13
15
(67)
Y09
15
00:06:40.04
Female
67
SAND
41
6:31 min/km
00:00:18.30
247
241
Blake MERCER
Blake MERCER #241
Male Y09
00:22:50.88
00:22:50.88
33
(181)
Y09
33
00:09:11.27
Male
181
KELM
46
6:31 min/km
246
912
Cody HILL
Cody HILL #912
Male Y09
00:22:49.66
00:22:49.66
32
(180)
Y09
32
00:09:10.05
Male
180
SAND
40
6:31 min/km
00:00:24.86
245
174
Kyan BOYD
Kyan BOYD #174
Male Y07
00:22:45.92
00:22:45.92
26
(179)
Y07
26
00:07:17.66
Male
179
KELM
45
6:30 min/km
00:00:25.36
244
374
Lachlan DARGIE
Lachlan DARGIE #374
Male Y08
00:22:43.42
00:22:43.42
36
(178)
Y08
36
00:08:19.29
Male
178
NEWB
45
6:29 min/km
00:00:20.79
243
57
Chelsea ATKINS
Chelsea ATKINS #57
Female Y09
00:22:42.93
00:22:42.93
14
(66)
Y09
14
00:06:31.84
Female
66
DURH
49
6:29 min/km
00:00:16.88
1
2
3
...
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
20
Page 15 of 20 (992 items)