SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
36
37
38
Page 15 of 38 (1900 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
1200
975
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #975
Male 35-39
01:16:39.89
01:16:39.89
78
(653)
35-39
78
00:31:14.87
Male
653
21:17 min/km
Wave C
01:16:39.89
-01:32:51.90
1199
387
Adam DEHRING
Adam DEHRING #387
Male 35-39
01:16:39.61
01:16:39.61
77
(652)
35-39
77
00:31:14.58
Male
652
21:17 min/km
Wave B
01:16:39.61
-01:25:21.13
1198
1676
Zoe THOMAS
Zoe THOMAS #1676
Female 35-39
01:16:38.08
01:16:38.08
61
(547)
35-39
61
00:29:03.62
Female
547
21:17 min/km
Wave F
01:16:38.08
-01:30:47.81
1197
1453
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #1453
Female 25-29
01:16:33.35
01:16:33.35
47
(546)
25-29
47
00:26:06.85
Female
546
21:15 min/km
Wave E
01:16:33.35
-01:32:58.46
1196
1314
Gregory O'SHANNESSY
Gregory O'SHANNESSY #1314
Male 40-44
01:16:33.26
01:16:33.26
93
(651)
40-44
93
00:31:46.72
Male
651
21:15 min/km
Wave C
01:16:33.26
-01:25:28.37
1195
75
Claire BATCHELOR
Claire BATCHELOR #75
Female 30-34
01:16:32.89
01:16:32.89
65
(545)
30-34
65
00:22:32.16
Female
545
21:15 min/km
Wave B
01:16:32.89
-01:25:07.28
1194
1021
Scott LORAI
Scott LORAI #1021
Male 45-49
01:16:30.82
01:16:30.82
82
(650)
45-49
82
00:31:41.19
Male
650
21:15 min/km
Wave E
01:16:30.82
-01:24:37.11
1193
1749
Chantelle VORENBERG
Chantelle VORENBERG #1749
Female 40-44
01:16:30.74
01:16:30.74
76
(544)
40-44
76
00:23:38.16
Female
544
21:15 min/km
Wave C
01:16:30.74
-01:21:06.33
1192
604
Susan GAUDET
Susan GAUDET #604
Female 55-59
01:16:30.34
01:16:30.34
39
(543)
55-59
39
00:23:29.88
Female
543
21:15 min/km
Wave F
01:16:30.34
-01:32:05.55
1191
1664
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #1664
Male 40-44
01:16:28.39
01:16:28.39
92
(649)
40-44
92
00:31:41.84
Male
649
21:14 min/km
Wave D
01:16:28.39
-01:27:10.07
1190
916
James KING
James KING #916
Male 35-39
01:16:28.26
01:16:28.26
76
(648)
35-39
76
00:31:03.24
Male
648
21:14 min/km
Wave C
01:16:28.26
-01:20:45.43
1189
1680
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #1680
Female 40-44
01:16:27.22
01:16:27.22
75
(542)
40-44
75
00:23:34.63
Female
542
21:14 min/km
Wave D
01:16:27.22
-01:24:48.42
1188
122
Peter BLACKLEY
Peter BLACKLEY #122
Male 55-59
01:16:24.84
01:16:24.84
79
(647)
55-59
79
00:28:31.57
Male
647
21:13 min/km
Wave D
01:16:24.84
-01:34:14.24
1187
77
Peta BATORFI
Peta BATORFI #77
Female 45-49
01:16:24.09
01:16:24.09
76
(541)
45-49
76
00:21:26.54
Female
541
21:13 min/km
Wave D
01:16:24.09
-01:33:48.58
1186
1487
Donna RUSH-HARVEY
Donna RUSH-HARVEY #1487
Female 45-49
01:16:20.34
01:16:20.34
75
(540)
45-49
75
00:21:22.79
Female
540
21:12 min/km
Wave E
01:16:20.34
-01:23:36.10
1185
1113
Melissa MCGRATH
Melissa MCGRATH #1113
Female 35-39
01:16:19.07
01:16:19.07
60
(539)
35-39
60
00:28:44.61
Female
539
21:11 min/km
Wave E
01:16:19.07
-01:27:39.91
1184
985
Angus LEITCH
Angus LEITCH #985
Male 40-44
01:16:15.33
01:16:15.33
91
(646)
40-44
91
00:31:28.78
Male
646
21:10 min/km
Wave D
01:16:15.33
-01:22:47.66
1183
767
Stacey HOLMNAS
Stacey HOLMNAS #767
Female 30-34
01:16:14.33
01:16:14.33
64
(538)
30-34
64
00:22:13.60
Female
538
21:10 min/km
Wave D
01:16:14.33
-01:30:00.80
1182
1748
Richard VON SENGER
Richard VON SENGER #1748
Male 70-74
01:16:11.34
01:16:11.34
7
(645)
70-74
7
00:04:56.18
Male
645
21:09 min/km
Wave D
01:16:11.34
-01:25:42.66
1181
1769
Judith WALLACE
Judith WALLACE #1769
Female 60-64
01:16:10.57
01:16:10.57
25
(537)
60-64
25
00:20:44.58
Female
537
21:09 min/km
Wave E
01:16:10.57
-01:29:12.10
1180
1098
Alistair MCDONALD
Alistair MCDONALD #1098
Male 30-34
01:16:10.01
01:16:10.01
61
(644)
30-34
61
00:31:14.11
Male
644
21:09 min/km
Wave C
01:16:10.01
-01:27:53.96
1179
1690
Sandy TINDALE
Sandy TINDALE #1690
Female 60-64
01:16:08.54
01:16:08.54
24
(536)
60-64
24
00:20:42.54
Female
536
21:09 min/km
Wave D
01:16:08.54
-01:27:09.37
1178
563
Amanda FOWLER
Amanda FOWLER #563
Female 45-49
01:16:07.66
01:16:07.66
74
(535)
45-49
74
00:21:10.12
Female
535
21:08 min/km
Wave F
01:16:07.66
-01:23:33.32
1177
508
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #508
Male 70-74
01:16:06.47
01:16:06.47
6
(643)
70-74
6
00:04:51.32
Male
643
21:08 min/km
Wave E
01:16:06.47
-01:29:38.83
1176
902
Luke KENNEDY
Luke KENNEDY #902
Male 40-44
01:16:03.73
01:16:03.73
90
(642)
40-44
90
00:31:17.19
Male
642
21:07 min/km
Wave B
01:16:03.73
-01:23:18.48
1175
781
Lauren HUDDY
Lauren HUDDY #781
Female 20-24
01:16:03.18
01:16:03.18
28
(534)
20-24
28
00:31:10.55
Female
534
21:07 min/km
Wave D
01:16:03.18
-01:33:12.68
1174
1404
Lorraine QUAYLE
Lorraine QUAYLE #1404
Female 60-64
01:16:02.99
01:16:02.99
23
(533)
60-64
23
00:20:37.00
Female
533
21:07 min/km
Wave D
01:16:02.99
-01:25:40.62
1173
214
Belinda BUTLER-OHALLORAN
Belinda BUTLER-OHALLORAN #214
Female 45-49
01:16:02.83
01:16:02.83
73
(532)
45-49
73
00:21:05.28
Female
532
21:07 min/km
Wave C
01:16:02.83
-01:18:58.94
1172
1280
Brett OATS
Brett OATS #1280
Male 45-49
01:15:55.59
01:15:55.59
81
(641)
45-49
81
00:31:05.96
Male
641
21:05 min/km
Wave D
01:15:55.59
-01:33:41.82
1171
1237
Elizabeth NEATH
Elizabeth NEATH #1237
Female 25-29
01:15:53.13
01:15:53.13
46
(531)
25-29
46
00:25:26.63
Female
531
21:04 min/km
Wave E
01:15:53.13
-01:33:18.48
1170
757
Diane HOBSON
Diane HOBSON #757
Female 65-69
01:15:52.47
01:15:52.47
8
(530)
65-69
8
00:13:36.25
Female
530
21:04 min/km
Wave D
01:15:52.47
-01:35:06.90
1169
1457
John ROBERTSON
John ROBERTSON #1457
Male 50-54
01:15:52.02
01:15:52.02
84
(640)
50-54
84
00:25:36.42
Male
640
21:04 min/km
Wave D
01:15:52.02
-01:29:09.30
1168
1133
Cam MCLAY
Cam MCLAY #1133
Male 55-59
01:15:51.85
01:15:51.85
78
(639)
55-59
78
00:27:58.59
Male
639
21:04 min/km
Wave C
01:15:51.85
-01:26:50.63
1167
972
Jean-Pierre LE ROUX
Jean-Pierre LE ROUX #972
Male 35-39
01:15:50.77
01:15:50.77
75
(638)
35-39
75
00:30:25.75
Male
638
21:04 min/km
Wave D
01:15:50.77
-01:22:46.36
1166
1772
Laurie WALLINGFORD
Laurie WALLINGFORD #1772
Male 55-59
01:15:50.38
01:15:50.38
77
(637)
55-59
77
00:27:57.12
Male
637
21:03 min/km
Wave E
01:15:50.38
-01:27:45.73
1165
548
Danie FOGARTY
Danie FOGARTY #548
Male 40-44
01:15:48.49
01:15:48.49
89
(636)
40-44
89
00:31:01.94
Male
636
21:03 min/km
Wave D
01:15:48.49
-01:20:53.63
1164
275
David CLYNE
David CLYNE #275
Male 70-74
01:15:46.84
01:15:46.84
5
(635)
70-74
5
00:04:31.68
Male
635
21:03 min/km
Wave E
01:15:46.84
-01:24:04.98
1163
722
David HAYWARD
David HAYWARD #722
Male 45-49
01:15:45.73
01:15:45.73
80
(634)
45-49
80
00:30:56.10
Male
634
21:02 min/km
Wave C
01:15:45.73
-01:31:03.59
1162
1653
Jacqueline TAN
Jacqueline TAN #1653
Female 45-49
01:15:43.66
01:15:43.66
72
(529)
45-49
72
00:20:46.11
Female
529
21:02 min/km
Wave D
01:15:43.66
-01:31:15.66
1161
1359
Dawn PENNEY
Dawn PENNEY #1359
Female 50-54
01:15:40.35
01:15:40.35
57
(528)
50-54
57
00:22:51.54
Female
528
21:01 min/km
Wave C
01:15:40.35
-01:32:04.07
1160
1410
Dan RALPH
Dan RALPH #1410
Male 45-49
01:15:40.15
01:15:40.15
79
(633)
45-49
79
00:30:50.52
Male
633
21:01 min/km
Wave E
01:15:40.15
-01:31:57.13
1159
1071
Melissa MARTYN
Melissa MARTYN #1071
Female 45-49
01:15:39.60
01:15:39.60
71
(527)
45-49
71
00:20:42.05
Female
527
21:01 min/km
Wave D
01:15:39.60
-01:23:04.84
1158
731
Lucy HELLIWELL
Lucy HELLIWELL #731
Female 30-34
01:15:38.98
01:15:38.98
63
(526)
30-34
63
00:21:38.25
Female
526
21:00 min/km
Wave D
01:15:38.98
-01:20:58.96
1157
60
Brian BAMFORD
Brian BAMFORD #60
Male 70-74
01:15:37.31
01:15:37.31
4
(632)
70-74
4
00:04:22.16
Male
632
21:00 min/km
Wave D
01:15:37.31
-01:29:51.16
1156
542
Greg FLEAY
Greg FLEAY #542
Male 55-59
01:15:36.89
01:15:36.89
76
(631)
55-59
76
00:27:43.63
Male
631
21:00 min/km
Wave B
01:15:36.89
-01:33:00.13
1155
1255
Holly NEWTON
Holly NEWTON #1255
Female 25-29
01:15:32.85
01:15:32.85
45
(525)
25-29
45
00:25:06.36
Female
525
20:59 min/km
Wave C
01:15:32.85
-01:26:02.22
1154
1389
Steve PRATT
Steve PRATT #1389
Male 40-44
01:15:32.36
01:15:32.36
88
(630)
40-44
88
00:30:45.81
Male
630
20:58 min/km
Wave C
01:15:32.36
-01:31:36.96
1153
376
Cohen DE CATANIA-OGDEN
Cohen DE CATANIA-OGDEN #376
Male Under 15
01:15:31.36
01:15:31.36
19
(629)
Under 15
19
00:27:55.11
Male
629
20:58 min/km
Wave C
01:15:31.36
-01:26:27.10
1152
924
Flavia KIPERMAN
Flavia KIPERMAN #924
Female 40-44
01:15:29.03
01:15:29.03
74
(524)
40-44
74
00:22:36.44
Female
524
20:58 min/km
Wave C
01:15:29.03
-01:31:45.14
1151
420
Georgia DOBBS
Georgia DOBBS #420
Female 20-24
01:15:27.28
01:15:27.28
27
(523)
20-24
27
00:30:34.64
Female
523
20:57 min/km
Wave E
01:15:27.28
-01:30:21.73
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
36
37
38
Page 15 of 38 (1900 items)
© 2023