ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
38
39
40
Page 15 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1021
345
Trent MARSHALL
Trent MARSHALL #345
Male U/16
00:17:13.63
00:17:13.63
196
(1021)
U/16
196
00:04:32.77
Male
1021
CATHOLIC AG
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:14.42
4:37 min/km
1175
214
1175
00:04:59.20
3:41 min/km
614
141
614
763
888
Jaymon MCQUADE
Jaymon MCQUADE #888
Male U/14
00:16:25.48
00:16:25.48
138
(763)
U/14
138
00:02:56.90
Male
763
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:18.43
4:16 min/km
762
138
762
00:05:07.05
3:47 min/km
764
141
764
442
1931
Timothy PIETERSE
Timothy PIETERSE #1931
Male U/15
00:15:34.90
00:15:34.90
93
(442)
U/15
93
00:02:19.94
Male
442
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:33.86
3:59 min/km
385
76
385
00:05:01.04
3:42 min/km
653
141
653
505
1812
Alexander BRADSHAW
Alexander BRADSHAW #1812
Male U/19
00:15:44.82
00:15:44.82
133
(505)
U/19
133
00:03:03.41
Male
505
LIVING WATERS
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:45.63
4:03 min/km
481
130
481
00:04:59.18
3:41 min/km
613
141
613
947
3181
Lewis WILSON
Lewis WILSON #3181
Male U/13
00:16:58.13
00:16:58.13
165
(947)
U/13
165
00:02:58.14
Male
947
SOUTH COAST
2
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:50.07
4:27 min/km
1032
173
1032
00:05:08.06
3:48 min/km
786
141
786
856
3066
James PETROFF
James PETROFF #3066
Male U/15
00:16:42.35
00:16:42.35
189
(856)
U/15
189
00:03:27.40
Male
856
SERVITE
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:41.31
4:24 min/km
948
210
948
00:05:01.04
3:42 min/km
654
142
654
859
3972
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #3972
Male U/13
00:16:42.71
00:16:42.71
133
(859)
U/13
133
00:02:42.71
Male
859
TRANBY
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:34.58
4:22 min/km
893
135
893
00:05:08.12
3:48 min/km
787
142
787
517
3560
Luca MCGUINNESS
Luca MCGUINNESS #3560
Male U/19
00:15:46.96
00:15:46.96
135
(517)
U/19
135
00:03:05.56
Male
517
MACKILLOP
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:47.68
4:04 min/km
501
136
501
00:04:59.28
3:41 min/km
616
142
616
744
2048
Andrew PASCO
Andrew PASCO #2048
Male U/16
00:16:21.58
00:16:21.58
168
(744)
U/16
168
00:03:40.73
Male
744
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:22.18
4:17 min/km
792
172
792
00:04:59.40
3:41 min/km
621
142
621
637
826
Patrick DOYLE
Patrick DOYLE #826
Male U/14
00:16:06.89
00:16:06.89
111
(637)
U/14
111
00:02:38.32
Male
637
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:59.58
4:08 min/km
598
96
598
00:05:07.31
3:47 min/km
769
142
769
599
977
Luke ROSS
Luke ROSS #977
Male U/16
00:15:57.98
00:15:57.98
143
(599)
U/16
143
00:03:17.12
Male
599
HOLY CROSS
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:58.56
4:08 min/km
594
139
594
00:04:59.41
3:41 min/km
622
143
622
902
25
Joel HALLEY
Joel HALLEY #25
Male U/13
00:16:50.15
00:16:50.15
149
(902)
U/13
149
00:02:50.15
Male
902
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:41.54
4:24 min/km
950
152
950
00:05:08.61
3:48 min/km
793
143
793
794
2420
Toby GALLOP
Toby GALLOP #2420
Male U/14
00:16:30.97
00:16:30.97
141
(794)
U/14
141
00:03:02.39
Male
794
NAGLE
5
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:23.60
4:17 min/km
800
146
800
00:05:07.36
3:47 min/km
772
143
772
446
1484
Michael PEARCE
Michael PEARCE #1484
Male U/19
00:15:35.41
00:15:35.41
117
(446)
U/19
117
00:02:54.00
Male
446
KINGSWAY
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:36.07
4:00 min/km
402
114
402
00:04:59.34
3:41 min/km
617
143
617
603
2922
Kobi MARTIN
Kobi MARTIN #2922
Male U/15
00:15:58.33
00:15:58.33
128
(603)
U/15
128
00:02:43.37
Male
603
SACRED HEART
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:56.93
4:07 min/km
577
127
577
00:05:01.39
3:43 min/km
661
143
661
383
2694
Arnav SINHA
Arnav SINHA #2694
Male U/19
00:15:24.38
00:15:24.38
106
(383)
U/19
106
00:02:42.98
Male
383
PETER MOYES
4
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.68
3:55 min/km
314
93
314
00:04:59.70
3:42 min/km
627
144
627
591
2680
Ryan VINE
Ryan VINE #2680
Male U/16
00:15:56.95
00:15:56.95
141
(591)
U/16
141
00:03:16.09
Male
591
PETER MOYES
6
3:59 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:56.75
4:07 min/km
575
136
575
00:05:00.20
3:42 min/km
639
144
639
720
3527
Archie CULNANE
Archie CULNANE #3527
Male U/15
00:16:18.86
00:16:18.86
151
(720)
U/15
151
00:03:03.90
Male
720
MACKILLOP
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:17.45
4:15 min/km
754
160
754
00:05:01.41
3:43 min/km
662
144
662
897
4041
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #4041
Male U/13
00:16:49.46
00:16:49.46
147
(897)
U/13
147
00:02:49.47
Male
897
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:40.71
4:24 min/km
939
147
939
00:05:08.75
3:48 min/km
795
144
795
911
2121
Taj KOLODYNSKI
Taj KOLODYNSKI #2121
Male U/14
00:16:50.78
00:16:50.78
172
(911)
U/14
172
00:03:22.20
Male
911
MATER DEI
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:43.34
4:25 min/km
969
182
969
00:05:07.43
3:47 min/km
774
144
774
334
1567
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #1567
Male U/16
00:15:16.83
00:15:16.83
95
(334)
U/16
95
00:02:35.97
Male
334
KOLBE
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:16.18
3:52 min/km
257
78
257
00:05:00.65
3:42 min/km
647
145
647
494
548
Duane SLINGER
Duane SLINGER #548
Male U/15
00:15:43.44
00:15:43.44
104
(494)
U/15
104
00:02:28.48
Male
494
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:55 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:41.92
4:02 min/km
451
93
451
00:05:01.51
3:43 min/km
664
145
664
894
4039
Lachlan CASSIDY
Lachlan CASSIDY #4039
Male U/13
00:16:49.21
00:16:49.21
145
(894)
U/13
145
00:02:49.22
Male
894
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:39.85
4:24 min/km
935
145
935
00:05:09.35
3:49 min/km
804
145
804
1185
3589
Jaxon MIKAERE
Jaxon MIKAERE #3589
Male U/14
00:17:50.36
00:17:50.36
225
(1185)
U/14
225
00:04:21.79
Male
1185
ST NORBERT
4
4:27 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:42.80
4:47 min/km
1296
250
1296
00:05:07.56
3:47 min/km
775
145
775
477
3621
Samuel ROWLANDS
Samuel ROWLANDS #3621
Male U/19
00:15:41.21
00:15:41.21
125
(477)
U/19
125
00:02:59.80
Male
477
ST NORBERT
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:41.39
4:02 min/km
446
123
446
00:04:59.81
3:42 min/km
631
145
631
646
3086
Corey DE NICOLIS
Corey DE NICOLIS #3086
Male U/19
00:16:07.71
00:16:07.71
163
(646)
U/19
163
00:03:26.31
Male
646
SERVITE
6
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:07.83
4:12 min/km
670
173
670
00:04:59.88
3:42 min/km
633
146
633
858
3559
Joshua MAISEY
Joshua MAISEY #3559
Male U/14
00:16:42.59
00:16:42.59
155
(858)
U/14
155
00:03:14.01
Male
858
MACKILLOP
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:34.91
4:22 min/km
897
167
897
00:05:07.67
3:47 min/km
779
146
779
888
1136
Aden BROWNE
Aden BROWNE #1136
Male U/13
00:16:47.88
00:16:47.88
141
(888)
U/13
141
00:02:47.89
Male
888
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:38.45
4:23 min/km
924
143
924
00:05:09.43
3:49 min/km
806
146
806
877
630
Nicholas ROMERO
Nicholas ROMERO #630
Male U/16
00:16:46.33
00:16:46.33
179
(877)
U/16
179
00:04:05.47
Male
877
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:44.77
4:25 min/km
983
195
983
00:05:01.55
3:43 min/km
665
146
665
656
1545
Scott HEGEDUS
Scott HEGEDUS #1545
Male U/15
00:16:09.18
00:16:09.18
136
(656)
U/15
136
00:02:54.22
Male
656
KOLBE
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:07.20
4:11 min/km
663
140
663
00:05:01.98
3:43 min/km
677
146
677
575
1345
Finn RUTHERFORD
Finn RUTHERFORD #1345
Male U/19
00:15:55.41
00:15:55.41
149
(575)
U/19
149
00:03:14.00
Male
575
JOHN XXIII
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:55.21
4:07 min/km
564
149
564
00:05:00.19
3:42 min/km
638
147
638
1066
1783
Thomas MILLARD
Thomas MILLARD #1783
Male U/16
00:17:21.20
00:17:21.20
201
(1066)
U/16
201
00:04:40.34
Male
1066
LIVING WATERS
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:19.58
4:39 min/km
1201
217
1201
00:05:01.62
3:43 min/km
668
147
668
417
790
Patrick BURNSIDE
Patrick BURNSIDE #790
Male U/15
00:15:31.94
00:15:31.94
85
(417)
U/15
85
00:02:16.98
Male
417
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:52 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:29.92
3:57 min/km
351
67
351
00:05:02.01
3:43 min/km
678
147
678
955
357
Ziggy HWIGHT
Ziggy HWIGHT #357
Male U/13
00:17:00.96
00:17:00.96
166
(955)
U/13
166
00:03:00.96
Male
955
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:51.09
4:28 min/km
1038
176
1038
00:05:09.86
3:49 min/km
814
147
814
909
2726
Ben DARGAN
Ben DARGAN #2726
Male U/14
00:16:50.78
00:16:50.78
170
(909)
U/14
170
00:03:22.20
Male
909
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:42.93
4:25 min/km
964
181
964
00:05:07.84
3:48 min/km
782
147
782
1138
3962
Damon BELL
Damon BELL #3962
Male U/13
00:17:35.27
00:17:35.27
220
(1138)
U/13
220
00:03:35.28
Male
1138
TRANBY
5
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:24.77
4:41 min/km
1227
237
1227
00:05:10.49
3:49 min/km
823
148
823
406
395
Aaron LEES
Aaron LEES #395
Male U/19
00:15:29.90
00:15:29.90
111
(406)
U/19
111
00:02:48.50
Male
406
CBC FREMANTLE
7
3:52 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.58
3:57 min/km
349
104
349
00:05:00.32
3:42 min/km
641
148
641
659
1175
Thomas HORTON
Thomas HORTON #1175
Male U/16
00:16:09.57
00:16:09.57
150
(659)
U/16
150
00:03:28.72
Male
659
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:07.68
4:11 min/km
668
156
668
00:05:01.89
3:43 min/km
673
148
673
936
1378
Arlo DAMJANOVICH-NAPOLEON
Arlo DAMJANOVICH-NAPOLEON #1378
Male U/14
00:16:55.84
00:16:55.84
179
(936)
U/14
179
00:03:27.27
Male
936
KENNEDY
5
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:47.66
4:27 min/km
1013
194
1013
00:05:08.18
3:48 min/km
789
148
789
510
1463
Carson WOLFF
Carson WOLFF #1463
Male U/15
00:15:45.75
00:15:45.75
109
(510)
U/15
109
00:02:30.80
Male
510
KINGSWAY
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:43.64
4:02 min/km
466
96
466
00:05:02.11
3:43 min/km
680
148
680
721
1526
Tomislav TOPIC
Tomislav TOPIC #1526
Male U/14
00:16:18.95
00:16:18.95
131
(721)
U/14
131
00:02:50.37
Male
721
KOLBE
2
4:04 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:10.42
4:12 min/km
696
120
696
00:05:08.53
3:48 min/km
792
149
792
605
585
Zachary KNIGHT
Zachary KNIGHT #585
Male U/19
00:15:58.47
00:15:58.47
156
(605)
U/19
156
00:03:17.06
Male
605
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:57.94
4:08 min/km
587
155
587
00:05:00.52
3:42 min/km
645
149
645
256
2686
Ethan HAWKINS
Ethan HAWKINS #2686
Male U/16
00:15:03.17
00:15:03.17
75
(256)
U/16
75
00:02:22.32
Male
256
PETER MOYES
2
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:00.74
3:46 min/km
150
45
150
00:05:02.43
3:44 min/km
685
149
685
718
2431
Tobie GAUDIO
Tobie GAUDIO #2431
Male U/15
00:16:18.65
00:16:18.65
150
(718)
U/15
150
00:03:03.70
Male
718
NAGLE
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:16.01
4:15 min/km
743
158
743
00:05:02.64
3:44 min/km
690
149
690
918
2558
Therry LOKOSANG
Therry LOKOSANG #2558
Male U/13
00:16:51.96
00:16:51.96
156
(918)
U/13
156
00:02:51.97
Male
918
PETER CARNLEY
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:41.12
4:24 min/km
945
150
945
00:05:10.84
3:50 min/km
827
149
827
729
2812
Brayden SMITH
Brayden SMITH #2812
Male U/16
00:16:19.57
00:16:19.57
165
(729)
U/16
165
00:03:38.72
Male
729
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:16.42
4:15 min/km
746
165
746
00:05:03.15
3:44 min/km
699
150
699
435
3511
Harris CRAIG
Harris CRAIG #3511
Male U/14
00:15:34.22
00:15:34.22
65
(435)
U/14
65
00:02:05.65
Male
435
MACKILLOP
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:25.43
3:56 min/km
318
46
318
00:05:08.79
3:48 min/km
797
150
797
860
3564
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER #3564
Male U/19
00:16:42.86
00:16:42.86
205
(860)
U/19
205
00:04:01.45
Male
860
MACKILLOP
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:41.95
4:24 min/km
953
218
953
00:05:00.90
3:42 min/km
651
150
651
741
104
Tyson FARNAN
Tyson FARNAN #104
Male U/13
00:16:21.47
00:16:21.47
106
(741)
U/13
106
00:02:21.47
Male
741
ARANMORE
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:10.49
4:13 min/km
699
99
699
00:05:10.98
3:50 min/km
829
150
829
711
1838
Thomas MAYCOCK-HANSEN
Thomas MAYCOCK-HANSEN #1838
Male U/15
00:16:17.60
00:16:17.60
147
(711)
U/15
147
00:03:02.64
Male
711
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:14.71
4:14 min/km
732
152
732
00:05:02.89
3:44 min/km
694
150
694
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
38
39
40
Page 15 of 40 (1994 items)