Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
700
878
Georgia BASKOVICH
Georgia BASKOVICH #878
Female Y10
00:29:51.81
00:29:51.81
112
(700)
Y10
112
00:16:21.48
Female
700
TREA
114
10:22 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
702
191
Clare CACERES
Clare CACERES #191
Female Y08
00:30:19.72
00:30:19.72
122
(702)
Y08
122
00:16:55.90
Female
702
KILD
115
10:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
703
196
Amelia EDWARDS
Amelia EDWARDS #196
Female Y08
00:30:21.47
00:30:21.47
123
(703)
Y08
123
00:16:57.65
Female
703
KILD
116
10:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
704
662
Poppy SMITH
Poppy SMITH #662
Female Y07
00:30:36.18
00:30:36.18
124
(704)
Y07
124
00:18:30.00
Female
704
OHAL
128
10:37 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
704
641
Johanna BARAGRY
Johanna BARAGRY #641
Female Y07
00:30:36.18
00:30:36.18
124
(704)
Y07
124
00:18:30.00
Female
704
OHAL
127
10:37 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
706
807
Jiaqi HAN
Jiaqi HAN #807
Female Y07
00:31:34.68
00:31:34.68
126
(706)
Y07
126
00:19:28.50
Female
706
TREA
116
10:57 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
707
174
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #174
Female Y07
00:32:39.60
00:32:39.60
127
(707)
Y07
127
00:20:33.42
Female
707
KILD
117
11:20 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
170
Sophie GLANCE
Sophie GLANCE #170
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
KILD
Wave 5 - Yr07
147
Faith WHITBY
Faith WHITBY #147
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
148
Camille WRIGHT-GRAY
Camille WRIGHT-GRAY #148
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
192
Liana CARUSI
Liana CARUSI #192
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KILD
Wave 4 - Yr08
181
Lucille SCOTT
Lucille SCOTT #181
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KILD
Wave 5 - Yr07
187
Marta BLASZCZYNSKA
Marta BLASZCZYNSKA #187
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KILD
Wave 4 - Yr08
188
Aleesha BLOOMFIELD
Aleesha BLOOMFIELD #188
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KILD
Wave 4 - Yr08
212
Niamh DUFFY
Niamh DUFFY #212
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
KILD
Wave 3 - Yr09
207
Sophie WATTERSTON
Sophie WATTERSTON #207
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KILD
Wave 4 - Yr08
215
Sarah GODFREY
Sarah GODFREY #215
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KILD
Wave 3 - Yr09
281
Mikayla BURKE
Mikayla BURKE #281
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
Wave 6 - Yr12
293
Haylee PEREIRA
Haylee PEREIRA #293
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
Wave 6 - Yr12
297
Charlotte STANLEY
Charlotte STANLEY #297
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
Wave 6 - Yr12
289
Ruby MCMASTER
Ruby MCMASTER #289
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
Wave 6 - Yr12
324
Georgina DOCHERTY
Georgina DOCHERTY #324
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
MOYN
Wave 5 - Yr07
236
Mia BORINELLI
Mia BORINELLI #236
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
Wave 2 - Yr10
254
Jade SINIS
Jade SINIS #254
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
Wave 2 - Yr10
250
Isabella RADICI-NICOLLS
Isabella RADICI-NICOLLS #250
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
Wave 2 - Yr10
251
Phoebe RANKIN
Phoebe RANKIN #251
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KILD
Wave 2 - Yr10
264
Kate JAMIESON
Kate JAMIESON #264
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
265
Sophie LANGER
Sophie LANGER #265
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
266
Triana LUCAS
Triana LUCAS #266
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
267
Sascha MARTIN
Sascha MARTIN #267
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
268
Jenna MASCARENHAS
Jenna MASCARENHAS #268
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
271
Imogen ORVAD HITCHEN-JONES
Imogen ORVAD HITCHEN-JONES #271
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
260
Sarsha CHISHOLM
Sarsha CHISHOLM #260
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
129
Lauren CARRELLO
Lauren CARRELLO #129
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
130
Aaryanna CHELVATHURAI
Aaryanna CHELVATHURAI #130
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
135
Siena ELLISON
Siena ELLISON #135
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
133
Zoe DE SOUZA
Zoe DE SOUZA #133
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
141
Octavia MCDONALD
Octavia MCDONALD #141
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
142
Jorja PERDIJA
Jorja PERDIJA #142
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
144
Katherine SLEE
Katherine SLEE #144
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
114
Angelina MARTINO
Angelina MARTINO #114
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
108
Mikaela GIANCASPRO
Mikaela GIANCASPRO #108
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
109
Alicia HANDS
Alicia HANDS #109
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
126
Storme BAUCHOP
Storme BAUCHOP #126
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
121
Ella SEARLE
Ella SEARLE #121
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
80
Tenika CAMPBELL
Tenika CAMPBELL #80
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
82
Alessia CIAMPINI
Alessia CIAMPINI #82
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
85
Claudia FITZGERALD
Claudia FITZGERALD #85
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
76
Sophia ARLOW
Sophia ARLOW #76
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
103
Ruth BURDEN
Ruth BURDEN #103
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (899 items)