Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
21
22
23
Page 14 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
528
272
Liam KEMP
Liam KEMP #272
Male Y12
00:22:34.50
00:22:34.50
43
(326)
Y12
43
00:12:15.02
Male
326
1
7:31 min/km
739
379
Caitlyn PITTAWAY
Caitlyn PITTAWAY #379
Female Y12
00:26:57.89
00:26:57.89
42
(326)
Y12
42
00:12:59.14
Female
326
1
8:59 min/km
529
576
Finley EDGAR
Finley EDGAR #576
Male Y12
00:22:34.90
00:22:34.90
44
(327)
Y12
44
00:12:15.42
Male
327
1
7:31 min/km
740
915
Aloura CAVEY
Aloura CAVEY #915
Female Y10
00:26:58.39
00:26:58.39
56
(327)
Y10
56
00:13:27.73
Female
327
1
8:59 min/km
741
919
Ashley PROSSER
Ashley PROSSER #919
Female Y10
00:26:58.49
00:26:58.49
57
(328)
Y10
57
00:13:27.83
Female
328
1
8:59 min/km
530
53
Kyle HAVELBERG
Kyle HAVELBERG #53
Male Y12
00:22:35.32
00:22:35.32
45
(328)
Y12
45
00:12:15.84
Male
328
1
7:31 min/km
531
54
Ethan MCALEESE
Ethan MCALEESE #54
Male Y12
00:22:35.60
00:22:35.60
46
(329)
Y12
46
00:12:16.12
Male
329
1
7:31 min/km
742
840
Aleysia PHELAN
Aleysia PHELAN #840
Female Y10
00:26:59.49
00:26:59.49
58
(329)
Y10
58
00:13:28.82
Female
329
1
8:59 min/km
532
217
Tyson POWELL
Tyson POWELL #217
Male Y12
00:22:35.72
00:22:35.72
47
(330)
Y12
47
00:12:16.24
Male
330
1
7:31 min/km
743
534
Bethany QUAYLE
Bethany QUAYLE #534
Female Y08
00:26:59.87
00:26:59.87
63
(330)
Y08
63
00:12:58.63
Female
330
1
8:59 min/km
533
408
Connor WHITE
Connor WHITE #408
Male Y12
00:22:36.14
00:22:36.14
48
(331)
Y12
48
00:12:16.66
Male
331
1
7:32 min/km
744
306
Julia MOTT
Julia MOTT #306
Female Y07
00:27:01.22
00:27:01.22
61
(331)
Y07
61
00:12:46.98
Female
331
1
9:00 min/km
745
767
Grace CANNON
Grace CANNON #767
Female Y07
00:27:01.61
00:27:01.61
62
(332)
Y07
62
00:12:47.36
Female
332
1
9:00 min/km
534
1011
Matthew THOMAS
Matthew THOMAS #1011
Male Y12
00:22:36.14
00:22:36.14
49
(332)
Y12
49
00:12:16.66
Male
332
1
7:32 min/km
746
1037
Holly BROCKWELL
Holly BROCKWELL #1037
Female Y07
00:27:01.62
00:27:01.62
63
(333)
Y07
63
00:12:47.37
Female
333
1
9:00 min/km
535
578
Rashaan Toroa TE ARE
Rashaan Toroa TE ARE #578
Male Y12
00:22:36.33
00:22:36.33
50
(333)
Y12
50
00:12:16.85
Male
333
1
7:32 min/km
747
896
Emmalene CAVEY
Emmalene CAVEY #896
Female Y11
00:27:04.18
00:27:04.18
49
(334)
Y11
49
00:13:06.96
Female
334
1
9:01 min/km
536
789
Luke CHAMBERS
Luke CHAMBERS #789
Male Y12
00:22:36.46
00:22:36.46
51
(334)
Y12
51
00:12:16.98
Male
334
1
7:32 min/km
748
768
Taylah FITZPATRICK
Taylah FITZPATRICK #768
Female Y07
00:27:05.36
00:27:05.36
64
(335)
Y07
64
00:12:51.12
Female
335
1
9:01 min/km
537
857
Jack GORMAN
Jack GORMAN #857
Male Y08
00:22:36.61
00:22:36.61
53
(335)
Y08
53
00:11:36.95
Male
335
1
7:32 min/km
538
632
Thomas MCLAUGHLIN
Thomas MCLAUGHLIN #632
Male Y12
00:22:36.72
00:22:36.72
52
(336)
Y12
52
00:12:17.24
Male
336
1
7:32 min/km
749
626
Emma BAXTER
Emma BAXTER #626
Female Y11
00:27:05.42
00:27:05.42
50
(336)
Y11
50
00:13:08.19
Female
336
1
9:01 min/km
539
1140
Joseph HAWORTH
Joseph HAWORTH #1140
Male Y12
00:22:36.94
00:22:36.94
53
(337)
Y12
53
00:12:17.46
Male
337
1
7:32 min/km
750
549
Breanna SCARBOROUGH
Breanna SCARBOROUGH #549
Female Y11
00:27:05.60
00:27:05.60
51
(337)
Y11
51
00:13:08.38
Female
337
1
9:01 min/km
752
657
Harriet TUNSTALL
Harriet TUNSTALL #657
Female Y11
00:27:07.24
00:27:07.24
52
(338)
Y11
52
00:13:10.01
Female
338
1
9:02 min/km
540
791
Fraser ROBINSON
Fraser ROBINSON #791
Male Y12
00:22:36.94
00:22:36.94
54
(338)
Y12
54
00:12:17.46
Male
338
1
7:32 min/km
756
837
Marionne DOMINGO
Marionne DOMINGO #837
Female Y10
00:27:13.43
00:27:13.43
59
(339)
Y10
59
00:13:42.77
Female
339
1
9:04 min/km
541
90
James LANGEARD
James LANGEARD #90
Male Y08
00:22:37.23
00:22:37.23
54
(339)
Y08
54
00:11:37.56
Male
339
1
7:32 min/km
758
811
Ella PAGE
Ella PAGE #811
Female Y10
00:27:21.49
00:27:21.49
60
(340)
Y10
60
00:13:50.82
Female
340
1
9:07 min/km
542
929
Clive Emerson NOGUERRA
Clive Emerson NOGUERRA #929
Male Y12
00:22:37.34
00:22:37.34
55
(340)
Y12
55
00:12:17.86
Male
340
1
7:32 min/km
543
1072
Justin NJOROGE
Justin NJOROGE #1072
Male Y08
00:22:37.43
00:22:37.43
55
(341)
Y08
55
00:11:37.76
Male
341
1
7:32 min/km
760
838
Tatum JACOBS
Tatum JACOBS #838
Female Y10
00:27:21.75
00:27:21.75
61
(341)
Y10
61
00:13:51.08
Female
341
1
9:07 min/km
544
927
Daniel DEACON
Daniel DEACON #927
Male Y12
00:22:37.76
00:22:37.76
56
(342)
Y12
56
00:12:18.28
Male
342
1
7:32 min/km
762
228
Alyssa WILSON
Alyssa WILSON #228
Female Y08
00:27:27.93
00:27:27.93
64
(342)
Y08
64
00:13:26.69
Female
342
1
9:09 min/km
763
334
Eleanor FORD
Eleanor FORD #334
Female Y08
00:27:27.93
00:27:27.93
65
(343)
Y08
65
00:13:26.69
Female
343
1
9:09 min/km
545
962
Alexander MOLLER
Alexander MOLLER #962
Male Y07
00:22:39.22
00:22:39.22
66
(343)
Y07
66
00:10:04.23
Male
343
1
7:33 min/km
764
1069
Kim COLEY
Kim COLEY #1069
Female Y08
00:27:28.31
00:27:28.31
66
(344)
Y08
66
00:13:27.07
Female
344
1
9:09 min/km
546
591
Zane HOLMES
Zane HOLMES #591
Male Y09
00:22:39.41
00:22:39.41
51
(344)
Y09
51
00:10:51.80
Male
344
1
7:33 min/km
765
618
Aelse KABHULO
Aelse KABHULO #618
Female Y09
00:27:29.86
00:27:29.86
60
(345)
Y09
60
00:15:07.28
Female
345
1
9:09 min/km
547
846
Rhys GRAVETT
Rhys GRAVETT #846
Male Y12
00:22:39.70
00:22:39.70
57
(345)
Y12
57
00:12:20.22
Male
345
1
7:33 min/km
548
787
Nicholas ALTIERI
Nicholas ALTIERI #787
Male Y12
00:22:39.72
00:22:39.72
58
(346)
Y12
58
00:12:20.24
Male
346
1
7:33 min/km
766
303
Brunetta DI RUSSO
Brunetta DI RUSSO #303
Female Y07
00:27:30.15
00:27:30.15
65
(346)
Y07
65
00:13:15.91
Female
346
1
9:10 min/km
555
803
Caelan WILLIAMS
Caelan WILLIAMS #803
Male Y08
00:22:54.47
00:22:54.47
56
(347)
Y08
56
00:11:54.81
Male
347
1
7:38 min/km
768
972
Jaidyne JIAO
Jaidyne JIAO #972
Female Y09
00:27:30.91
00:27:30.91
61
(347)
Y09
61
00:15:08.33
Female
347
1
9:10 min/km
557
653
Ethan RODELAS
Ethan RODELAS #653
Male Y10
00:22:57.47
00:22:57.47
56
(348)
Y10
56
00:11:39.98
Male
348
1
7:39 min/km
769
95
Caitlin BRAHIM
Caitlin BRAHIM #95
Female Y10
00:27:31.76
00:27:31.76
62
(348)
Y10
62
00:14:01.10
Female
348
1
9:10 min/km
560
61
Blake WADLEY
Blake WADLEY #61
Male Y07
00:23:01.38
00:23:01.38
67
(349)
Y07
67
00:10:26.39
Male
349
1
7:40 min/km
770
413
Olivia NASH
Olivia NASH #413
Female Y07
00:27:33.38
00:27:33.38
66
(349)
Y07
66
00:13:19.14
Female
349
1
9:11 min/km
561
949
Nicholas SFETSOS
Nicholas SFETSOS #949
Male Y10
00:23:01.96
00:23:01.96
57
(350)
Y10
57
00:11:44.48
Male
350
1
7:40 min/km
771
1117
Karis ROGERS
Karis ROGERS #1117
Female Y07
00:27:34.40
00:27:34.40
67
(350)
Y07
67
00:13:20.16
Female
350
1
9:11 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
21
22
23
Page 14 of 23 (1142 items)