Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
21
22
23
Page 14 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
651
706
Joshua BRAND
Joshua BRAND #706
Male Y10
00:24:45.47
00:24:45.47
65
(386)
Y10
65
00:13:27.99
Male
386
1
8:15 min/km
652
703
Kayla CHATFIELD
Kayla CHATFIELD #703
Female Y09
00:24:46.23
00:24:46.23
50
(266)
Y09
50
00:12:23.65
Female
266
1
8:15 min/km
653
574
Sharni MCCULLOUGH
Sharni MCCULLOUGH #574
Female Y11
00:24:46.94
00:24:46.94
37
(267)
Y11
37
00:10:49.72
Female
267
4
8:15 min/km
654
1031
Keamarie DANIELS
Keamarie DANIELS #1031
Female Y11
00:24:46.94
00:24:46.94
38
(268)
Y11
38
00:10:49.72
Female
268
3
8:15 min/km
655
424
Ashleigh MORRIS
Ashleigh MORRIS #424
Female Y09
00:24:47.73
00:24:47.73
51
(269)
Y09
51
00:12:25.15
Female
269
1
8:15 min/km
656
1048
Meg WILLERS
Meg WILLERS #1048
Female Y09
00:24:47.99
00:24:47.99
52
(270)
Y09
52
00:12:25.41
Female
270
1
8:15 min/km
657
1133
Lily ERGOVIC
Lily ERGOVIC #1133
Female Y11
00:24:48.36
00:24:48.36
39
(271)
Y11
39
00:10:51.13
Female
271
2
8:16 min/km
658
911
Ruby DUNIAM
Ruby DUNIAM #911
Female Y09
00:24:48.73
00:24:48.73
53
(272)
Y09
53
00:12:26.15
Female
272
1
8:16 min/km
659
886
Ella DUNN
Ella DUNN #886
Female Y09
00:24:48.81
00:24:48.81
54
(273)
Y09
54
00:12:26.23
Female
273
1
8:16 min/km
660
850
Andreas ASHCROFT
Andreas ASHCROFT #850
Male Y07
00:24:50.79
00:24:50.79
76
(387)
Y07
76
00:12:15.80
Male
387
1
8:16 min/km
661
460
Cameron LAWSON
Cameron LAWSON #460
Female Y12
00:24:50.80
00:24:50.80
33
(274)
Y12
33
00:10:52.05
Female
274
8
8:16 min/km
662
329
Emily BURNS
Emily BURNS #329
Female Y07
00:24:54.48
00:24:54.48
56
(275)
Y07
56
00:10:40.23
Female
275
1
8:18 min/km
663
814
Rhees EVANGELISTA
Rhees EVANGELISTA #814
Male Y11
00:24:54.96
00:24:54.96
65
(388)
Y11
65
00:14:29.78
Male
388
1
8:18 min/km
664
51
Christopher SMITH
Christopher SMITH #51
Male Y11
00:24:55.57
00:24:55.57
66
(389)
Y11
66
00:14:30.39
Male
389
1
8:18 min/km
665
464
Grace SILULU
Grace SILULU #464
Female Y12
00:24:55.99
00:24:55.99
34
(276)
Y12
34
00:10:57.24
Female
276
7
8:18 min/km
666
190
Emily COOPER
Emily COOPER #190
Female Y12
00:24:56.24
00:24:56.24
35
(277)
Y12
35
00:10:57.49
Female
277
6
8:18 min/km
667
458
Angelica HAAMI
Angelica HAAMI #458
Female Y12
00:24:56.47
00:24:56.47
36
(278)
Y12
36
00:10:57.72
Female
278
5
8:18 min/km
668
1138
Kelsey TRAINE
Kelsey TRAINE #1138
Female Y11
00:24:56.99
00:24:56.99
40
(279)
Y11
40
00:10:59.76
Female
279
1
8:18 min/km
669
1006
Nathan FLETCHER
Nathan FLETCHER #1006
Male Y11
00:24:57.21
00:24:57.21
67
(390)
Y11
67
00:14:32.02
Male
390
1
8:19 min/km
670
350
Madison KNIGHT
Madison KNIGHT #350
Female Y11
00:24:57.49
00:24:57.49
41
(280)
Y11
41
00:11:00.27
Female
280
1
8:19 min/km
671
668
Jack BUXTON
Jack BUXTON #668
Male Y08
00:24:57.90
00:24:57.90
63
(391)
Y08
63
00:13:58.24
Male
391
1
8:19 min/km
672
521
Grace BANHAM
Grace BANHAM #521
Female Y11
00:24:59.11
00:24:59.11
42
(281)
Y11
42
00:11:01.89
Female
281
1
8:19 min/km
673
545
Leanne HARRISON
Leanne HARRISON #545
Female Y11
00:24:59.11
00:24:59.11
43
(282)
Y11
43
00:11:01.89
Female
282
1
8:19 min/km
674
390
Charlotte TWYMAN
Charlotte TWYMAN #390
Female Y08
00:24:59.40
00:24:59.40
50
(283)
Y08
50
00:10:58.16
Female
283
1
8:19 min/km
675
722
Callum BAXTER
Callum BAXTER #722
Male Y08
00:24:59.47
00:24:59.47
64
(392)
Y08
64
00:13:59.81
Male
392
1
8:19 min/km
676
861
Emily SMITH
Emily SMITH #861
Female Y08
00:24:59.48
00:24:59.48
51
(284)
Y08
51
00:10:58.23
Female
284
1
8:19 min/km
677
365
Danica OTT
Danica OTT #365
Female Y08
00:25:02.48
00:25:02.48
52
(285)
Y08
52
00:11:01.24
Female
285
1
8:20 min/km
678
1097
Mikala PADOVAN
Mikala PADOVAN #1097
Female Y08
00:25:02.48
00:25:02.48
53
(286)
Y08
53
00:11:01.24
Female
286
1
8:20 min/km
679
347
Mitchell STEELE
Mitchell STEELE #347
Male Y10
00:25:05.22
00:25:05.22
66
(393)
Y10
66
00:13:47.73
Male
393
1
8:21 min/km
680
518
Ryan KINDNESS
Ryan KINDNESS #518
Male Y10
00:25:05.61
00:25:05.61
67
(394)
Y10
67
00:13:48.12
Male
394
1
8:21 min/km
681
652
Aleksandar RADOVIC
Aleksandar RADOVIC #652
Male Y10
00:25:05.61
00:25:05.61
68
(395)
Y10
68
00:13:48.12
Male
395
1
8:21 min/km
682
58
Bayley LAMBERT
Bayley LAMBERT #58
Male Y07
00:25:05.66
00:25:05.66
77
(396)
Y07
77
00:12:30.67
Male
396
1
8:21 min/km
683
780
Kody FELDMAN
Kody FELDMAN #780
Male Y10
00:25:05.71
00:25:05.71
69
(397)
Y10
69
00:13:48.23
Male
397
1
8:21 min/km
684
888
Zane MCGLYNN
Zane MCGLYNN #888
Male Y09
00:25:06.19
00:25:06.19
63
(398)
Y09
63
00:13:18.58
Male
398
1
8:22 min/km
685
240
Sophie BARNDEN
Sophie BARNDEN #240
Female Y11
00:25:10.49
00:25:10.49
44
(287)
Y11
44
00:11:13.26
Female
287
1
8:23 min/km
686
1053
Calli NGUYEN
Calli NGUYEN #1053
Female Y10
00:25:17.84
00:25:17.84
45
(288)
Y10
45
00:11:47.18
Female
288
1
8:25 min/km
687
782
Tiernan O'CONNELL
Tiernan O'CONNELL #782
Female Y10
00:25:18.48
00:25:18.48
46
(289)
Y10
46
00:11:47.82
Female
289
1
8:26 min/km
688
1012
Jaxon CONDON
Jaxon CONDON #1012
Male Y07
00:25:18.63
00:25:18.63
78
(399)
Y07
78
00:12:43.64
Male
399
1
8:26 min/km
689
623
Caitlin BUCHANAN
Caitlin BUCHANAN #623
Female Y10
00:25:19.23
00:25:19.23
47
(290)
Y10
47
00:11:48.57
Female
290
1
8:26 min/km
690
123
Kyla KOCH
Kyla KOCH #123
Female Y10
00:25:19.24
00:25:19.24
48
(291)
Y10
48
00:11:48.57
Female
291
1
8:26 min/km
691
667
Monica Ayra BAUTISTA
Monica Ayra BAUTISTA #667
Female Y08
00:25:20.23
00:25:20.23
54
(292)
Y08
54
00:11:18.98
Female
292
1
8:26 min/km
692
125
Zoe NORMAN
Zoe NORMAN #125
Female Y10
00:25:21.70
00:25:21.70
49
(293)
Y10
49
00:11:51.03
Female
293
1
8:27 min/km
693
594
Bianca BRITTEN
Bianca BRITTEN #594
Female Y10
00:25:21.70
00:25:21.70
50
(294)
Y10
50
00:11:51.03
Female
294
1
8:27 min/km
694
440
Eivan Gabriel QUIROS
Eivan Gabriel QUIROS #440
Male Y07
00:25:22.82
00:25:22.82
79
(400)
Y07
79
00:12:47.83
Male
400
1
8:27 min/km
695
686
Takudzwa BUNHU
Takudzwa BUNHU #686
Male Y12
00:25:25.62
00:25:25.62
59
(401)
Y12
59
00:15:06.14
Male
401
1
8:28 min/km
696
171
Sally PENNY
Sally PENNY #171
Female Y07
00:25:25.83
00:25:25.83
57
(295)
Y07
57
00:11:11.58
Female
295
1
8:28 min/km
697
455
Timon JACOBS
Timon JACOBS #455
Male Y11
00:25:25.96
00:25:25.96
68
(402)
Y11
68
00:15:00.77
Male
402
1
8:28 min/km
698
467
Holly CANTATORE
Holly CANTATORE #467
Female Y07
00:25:25.98
00:25:25.98
58
(296)
Y07
58
00:11:11.74
Female
296
1
8:28 min/km
699
582
Maddison HALL
Maddison HALL #582
Female Y07
00:25:25.98
00:25:25.98
59
(297)
Y07
59
00:11:11.74
Female
297
1
8:28 min/km
700
1015
Jarrod CHANDER
Jarrod CHANDER #1015
Male Y08
00:25:33.86
00:25:33.86
65
(403)
Y08
65
00:14:34.20
Male
403
1
8:31 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
21
22
23
Page 14 of 23 (1142 items)