Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
119
570
Iman WELSH
Iman WELSH #570
Female Y11
00:15:18.76
00:15:18.76
18
(114)
Y11
18
00:02:45.54
Female
114
Corinth
22
34
4:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:48.80
5:12 min/km
195
26
00:07:29.96
4:41 min/km
66
8
271
498
Libby BARRETT-LENNARD
Libby BARRETT-LENNARD #498
Female Y10
00:17:42.23
00:17:42.23
47
(265)
Y10
47
00:05:18.75
Female
265
Troy
39
5
5:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:47.80
5:11 min/km
194
37
00:09:54.43
6:11 min/km
340
53
200
427
Aimee ELSEGOOD
Aimee ELSEGOOD #427
Female Y10
00:16:30.45
00:16:30.45
38
(195)
Y10
38
00:04:06.97
Female
195
Olympia
25
14
5:19 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:47.60
5:11 min/km
193
36
00:08:42.85
5:26 min/km
199
38
181
486
Sophie RASMUSSEN
Sophie RASMUSSEN #486
Female Y10
00:16:19.73
00:16:19.73
35
(176)
Y10
35
00:03:56.25
Female
176
Sparta
31
17
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:47.59
5:11 min/km
192
35
00:08:32.14
5:20 min/km
181
34
139
206
Erin BROWN
Erin BROWN #206
Female Y08
00:15:35.13
00:15:35.13
20
(134)
Y08
20
00:03:25.16
Female
134
Sparta
27
32
5:01 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:47.45
5:11 min/km
191
28
00:07:47.68
4:52 min/km
104
16
207
500
Charlotte BUTLER
Charlotte BUTLER #500
Female Y10
00:16:40.23
00:16:40.23
40
(202)
Y10
40
00:04:16.75
Female
202
Troy
31
12
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:46.57
5:11 min/km
190
34
00:08:53.66
5:33 min/km
224
43
169
728
Amber CHARNAUD
Amber CHARNAUD #728
Female Y12
00:16:09.46
00:16:09.46
29
(164)
Y12
29
00:05:23.25
Female
164
Olympia
20
23
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:46.42
5:10 min/km
189
29
00:08:23.03
5:14 min/km
162
28
174
22
Cate ANASTAS
Cate ANASTAS #22
Female Y07
00:16:15.99
00:16:15.99
27
(169)
Y07
27
00:04:07.74
Female
169
Corinth
31
25
5:14 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:45.81
5:10 min/km
188
29
00:08:30.17
5:18 min/km
178
29
188
94
Phoebe TURNBULL
Phoebe TURNBULL #94
Female Y07
00:16:25.13
00:16:25.13
32
(183)
Y07
32
00:04:16.88
Female
183
Sparta
33
20
5:17 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:44.78
5:09 min/km
187
28
00:08:40.35
5:25 min/km
194
33
185
162
Eleonore BROWN
Eleonore BROWN #162
Female Y08
00:16:21.33
00:16:21.33
26
(180)
Y08
26
00:04:11.36
Female
180
Olympia
22
26
5:16 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:44.70
5:09 min/km
186
27
00:08:36.63
5:22 min/km
188
23
166
383
Kylee KOTULA
Kylee KOTULA #383
Female Y10
00:16:05.32
00:16:05.32
32
(161)
Y10
32
00:03:41.84
Female
161
Athens
32
20
5:11 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:44.33
5:09 min/km
185
33
00:08:20.99
5:13 min/km
159
32
129
61
Brooke CARTER
Brooke CARTER #61
Female Y07
00:15:29.49
00:15:29.49
18
(124)
Y07
18
00:03:21.24
Female
124
Rome
19
34
4:59 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:43.54
5:09 min/km
184
27
00:07:45.95
4:51 min/km
101
16
177
293
Caitlin GARDNER
Caitlin GARDNER #293
Female Y09
00:16:16.96
00:16:16.96
26
(172)
Y09
26
00:05:10.73
Female
172
Olympia
21
26
5:15 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:43.24
5:08 min/km
183
35
00:08:33.72
5:21 min/km
183
24
175
509
Ines HUTCHINSON
Ines HUTCHINSON #509
Female Y10
00:16:16.23
00:16:16.23
33
(170)
Y10
33
00:03:52.75
Female
170
Troy
24
19
5:14 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:43.10
5:08 min/km
182
32
00:08:33.13
5:20 min/km
182
35
148
668
Amy THOMAS
Amy THOMAS #668
Female Y11
00:15:39.98
00:15:39.98
21
(143)
Y11
21
00:03:06.76
Female
143
Troy
17
31
5:03 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:42.72
5:08 min/km
181
25
00:07:57.26
4:58 min/km
113
16
159
756
Angie HUMPHRIS
Angie HUMPHRIS #756
Female Y12
00:15:55.38
00:15:55.38
24
(154)
Y12
24
00:05:09.17
Female
154
Rome
24
28
5:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:42.42
5:08 min/km
180
28
00:08:12.96
5:08 min/km
144
21
161
713
Emma KOSTER
Emma KOSTER #713
Female Y12
00:16:00.87
00:16:00.87
26
(156)
Y12
26
00:05:14.66
Female
156
Corinth
29
26
5:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:42.36
5:08 min/km
179
27
00:08:18.51
5:11 min/km
154
27
190
12
Tiana PAVLOVICH
Tiana PAVLOVICH #12
Female Y07
00:16:26.95
00:16:26.95
33
(185)
Y07
33
00:04:18.70
Female
185
Athens
35
19
5:18 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:41.53
5:07 min/km
178
26
00:08:45.42
5:28 min/km
204
38
167
698
Georgia SHARP
Georgia SHARP #698
Female Y12
00:16:05.97
00:16:05.97
28
(162)
Y12
28
00:05:19.76
Female
162
Athens
33
24
5:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:41.34
5:07 min/km
177
26
00:08:24.63
5:15 min/km
169
29
160
757
Claire IVEY
Claire IVEY #757
Female Y12
00:15:58.21
00:15:58.21
25
(155)
Y12
25
00:05:12.00
Female
155
Rome
25
27
5:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:40.67
5:07 min/km
176
25
00:08:17.54
5:10 min/km
153
26
233
281
Celine NG
Celine NG #281
Female Y09
00:17:05.61
00:17:05.61
38
(227)
Y09
38
00:05:59.37
Female
227
Corinth
42
14
5:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:40.53
5:07 min/km
175
34
00:09:25.08
5:53 min/km
300
47
195
282
Grace ROHR
Grace ROHR #282
Female Y09
00:16:28.15
00:16:28.15
30
(190)
Y09
30
00:05:21.92
Female
190
Corinth
33
22
5:18 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:39.92
5:06 min/km
174
33
00:08:48.23
5:30 min/km
212
30
135
311
Clare COOKE
Clare COOKE #311
Female Y09
00:15:33.54
00:15:33.54
22
(130)
Y09
22
00:04:27.31
Female
130
Rome
20
30
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:39.71
5:06 min/km
173
32
00:07:53.83
4:56 min/km
110
16
198
298
Hannah MACLIVER
Hannah MACLIVER #298
Female Y09
00:16:29.37
00:16:29.37
31
(193)
Y09
31
00:05:23.13
Female
193
Olympia
24
21
5:19 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:39.50
5:06 min/km
172
31
00:08:49.86
5:31 min/km
216
31
219
266
Claire WESLEY
Claire WESLEY #266
Female Y09
00:16:55.20
00:16:55.20
35
(214)
Y09
35
00:05:48.96
Female
214
Athens
40
17
5:27 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:38.29
5:05 min/km
171
30
00:09:16.90
5:48 min/km
277
43
183
339
Molly LOCKETT
Molly LOCKETT #339
Female Y09
00:16:20.50
00:16:20.50
28
(178)
Y09
28
00:05:14.26
Female
178
Sparta
32
24
5:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:38.28
5:05 min/km
170
29
00:08:42.21
5:26 min/km
196
26
163
527
Bonnie HYATT
Bonnie HYATT #527
Female Y11
00:16:04.22
00:16:04.22
23
(158)
Y11
23
00:03:31.00
Female
158
Athens
31
29
5:11 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:37.80
5:05 min/km
169
24
00:08:26.42
5:16 min/km
172
29
220
189
Tilly DAVIS-ROHR
Tilly DAVIS-ROHR #189
Female Y08
00:16:55.51
00:16:55.51
30
(215)
Y08
30
00:04:45.55
Female
215
Rome
31
22
5:27 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:37.61
5:05 min/km
168
26
00:09:17.90
5:48 min/km
281
43
144
829
Rachel CLIFTON-SIMMS
Rachel CLIFTON-SIMMS #829
Female Staff
00:15:37.64
00:15:37.64
6
(139)
Staff
6
00:03:01.40
Female
139
46
5:02 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:37.45
5:04 min/km
167
6
00:08:00.18
5:00 min/km
119
4
201
583
Isabella JOHANSSON
Isabella JOHANSSON #583
Female Y11
00:16:30.46
00:16:30.46
27
(196)
Y11
27
00:03:57.25
Female
196
Olympia
26
25
5:19 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:36.55
5:04 min/km
166
23
00:08:53.91
5:33 min/km
225
34
153
720
Elise SHERRINGTON
Elise SHERRINGTON #720
Female Y12
00:15:49.51
00:15:49.51
23
(148)
Y12
23
00:05:03.30
Female
148
Corinth
26
29
5:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:36.42
5:04 min/km
165
24
00:08:13.08
5:08 min/km
145
22
216
34
Isabella NOCCIOLINO
Isabella NOCCIOLINO #34
Female Y07
00:16:51.40
00:16:51.40
37
(211)
Y07
37
00:04:43.15
Female
211
Corinth
38
15
5:26 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:36.22
5:04 min/km
164
25
00:09:15.18
5:46 min/km
272
52
182
258
Prue HILLMAN
Prue HILLMAN #258
Female Y09
00:16:19.74
00:16:19.74
27
(177)
Y09
27
00:05:13.50
Female
177
Athens
34
25
5:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:35.32
5:03 min/km
163
28
00:08:44.42
5:27 min/km
203
27
137
828
Jacqui CLAASSEN
Jacqui CLAASSEN #828
Female Staff
00:15:34.97
00:15:34.97
4
(132)
Staff
4
00:02:58.73
Female
132
48
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:35.06
5:03 min/km
162
5
00:07:59.91
4:59 min/km
118
3
142
835
Helen GILLAUSSEYN
Helen GILLAUSSEYN #835
Female Staff
00:15:35.74
00:15:35.74
5
(137)
Staff
5
00:02:59.50
Female
137
47
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:35.02
5:03 min/km
161
4
00:08:00.71
5:00 min/km
123
7
154
27
Belle BUTLER
Belle BUTLER #27
Female Y07
00:15:50.77
00:15:50.77
23
(149)
Y07
23
00:03:42.52
Female
149
Corinth
27
29
5:06 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:34.78
5:03 min/km
160
24
00:08:15.98
5:09 min/km
150
21
170
95
Trudy VINNICOMBE
Trudy VINNICOMBE #95
Female Y07
00:16:09.49
00:16:09.49
26
(165)
Y07
26
00:04:01.24
Female
165
Sparta
29
26
5:12 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:34.09
5:02 min/km
159
23
00:08:35.40
5:22 min/km
186
31
179
109
Jessica KOPEJTKA
Jessica KOPEJTKA #109
Female Y07
00:16:17.83
00:16:17.83
28
(174)
Y07
28
00:04:09.58
Female
174
Troy
25
24
5:15 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:33.77
5:02 min/km
158
22
00:08:44.06
5:27 min/km
202
37
151
644
Milly THORPE
Milly THORPE #644
Female Y11
00:15:43.22
00:15:43.22
22
(146)
Y11
22
00:03:10.01
Female
146
Sparta
28
30
5:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:33.75
5:02 min/km
157
22
00:08:09.47
5:05 min/km
137
21
136
263
Indie WALKER
Indie WALKER #263
Female Y09
00:15:33.95
00:15:33.95
23
(131)
Y09
23
00:04:27.72
Female
131
Athens
28
29
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:33.56
5:02 min/km
156
27
00:08:00.39
5:00 min/km
120
18
189
300
Oriana MORRIS-JOHNSON
Oriana MORRIS-JOHNSON #300
Female Y09
00:16:25.72
00:16:25.72
29
(184)
Y09
29
00:05:19.48
Female
184
Olympia
23
23
5:17 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:33.37
5:02 min/km
155
26
00:08:52.34
5:32 min/km
220
32
228
253
Grace DUMAS
Grace DUMAS #253
Female Y09
00:17:01.72
00:17:01.72
37
(222)
Y09
37
00:05:55.48
Female
222
Athens
43
15
5:29 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:32.31
5:01 min/km
154
25
00:09:29.40
5:55 min/km
304
48
143
172
Ruby KNOTT
Ruby KNOTT #172
Female Y08
00:15:35.74
00:15:35.74
22
(138)
Y08
22
00:03:25.78
Female
138
Olympia
17
30
5:01 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:30.90
5:00 min/km
153
25
00:08:04.84
5:03 min/km
131
20
147
622
Catherine WILDE
Catherine WILDE #622
Female Y11
00:15:39.47
00:15:39.47
20
(142)
Y11
20
00:03:06.25
Female
142
Rome
21
32
5:03 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:30.67
5:00 min/km
152
21
00:08:08.79
5:05 min/km
136
20
127
694
Mikayla PARKIN
Mikayla PARKIN #694
Female Y12
00:15:28.53
00:15:28.53
20
(122)
Y12
20
00:04:42.32
Female
122
Athens
24
32
4:59 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:30.53
5:00 min/km
151
23
00:07:58.00
4:58 min/km
115
13
168
155
Ruby OSTLER
Ruby OSTLER #155
Female Y08
00:16:08.49
00:16:08.49
24
(163)
Y08
24
00:03:58.52
Female
163
Corinth
30
28
5:12 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:29.87
4:59 min/km
150
24
00:08:38.61
5:24 min/km
193
26
90
413
Anne MILLAR
Anne MILLAR #413
Female Y10
00:14:48.98
00:14:48.98
24
(85)
Y10
24
00:02:25.50
Female
85
Corinth
18
28
4:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:29.86
4:59 min/km
149
31
00:07:19.12
4:34 min/km
45
9
186
753
Sophie GILBERT
Sophie GILBERT #753
Female Y12
00:16:21.65
00:16:21.65
30
(181)
Y12
30
00:05:35.44
Female
181
Rome
28
22
5:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:29.72
4:59 min/km
148
22
00:08:51.92
5:32 min/km
219
31
176
197
Eloise MILLER
Eloise MILLER #197
Female Y08
00:16:16.63
00:16:16.63
25
(171)
Y08
25
00:04:06.66
Female
171
Rome
26
27
5:15 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:29.07
4:59 min/km
147
23
00:08:47.56
5:29 min/km
210
29
146
685
Annette LAC
Annette LAC #685
Female Y12
00:15:38.90
00:15:38.90
22
(141)
Y12
22
00:04:52.69
Female
141
Athens
30
30
5:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:28.42
4:58 min/km
146
21
00:08:10.47
5:06 min/km
141
20
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (845 items)