ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
40
41
42
Page 14 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
889
2822
Damon BROUN
Damon BROUN #2822
Male U/13
00:16:23.45
00:16:23.45
131
(889)
U/13
131
Male
889
NEWMAN
5
4:05 min/km
00:11:50.13
1009
162
1009
00:04:33.32
651
92
651
719
4382
Jacob KELLY
Jacob KELLY #4382
Male U/16
00:15:57.85
00:15:57.85
171
(719)
U/16
171
Male
719
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:24.53
749
182
749
00:04:33.32
652
144
652
327
48
Christian PETERA
Christian PETERA #48
Male U/15
00:15:02.00
00:15:02.00
77
(327)
U/15
77
Male
327
ALKIMOS
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:28.61
241
57
241
00:04:33.38
653
143
653
197
1689
Arnold BUYS
Arnold BUYS #1689
Male U/19
00:14:39.33
00:14:39.33
70
(197)
U/19
70
Male
197
KINGSWAY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:05.92
118
53
118
00:04:33.41
654
171
654
605
2843
Aaron HELDT
Aaron HELDT #2843
Male U/14
00:15:42.72
00:15:42.72
79
(605)
U/14
79
Male
605
NEWMAN
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:09.31
595
77
595
00:04:33.41
655
105
655
485
1717
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #1717
Male U/13
00:15:27.97
00:15:27.97
51
(485)
U/13
51
Male
485
KOLBE
1
3:51 min/km
00:10:54.51
445
41
445
00:04:33.46
656
93
656
592
3163
Ciaran MCCORD
Ciaran MCCORD #3163
Male U/15
00:15:41.24
00:15:41.24
133
(592)
U/15
133
Male
592
PRENDIVILLE
4
3:55 min/km
00:11:07.76
569
122
569
00:04:33.47
657
144
657
704
2491
Jack ATKINSON
Jack ATKINSON #2491
Male U/16
00:15:55.99
00:15:55.99
168
(704)
U/16
168
Male
704
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:22.47
713
179
713
00:04:33.52
658
145
658
225
2383
Riley BRANCH
Riley BRANCH #2383
Male U/16
00:14:44.86
00:14:44.86
60
(225)
U/16
60
Male
225
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:11.31
149
43
149
00:04:33.54
659
146
659
475
2301
Takudzwa MATIKITI
Takudzwa MATIKITI #2301
Male U/16
00:15:25.76
00:15:25.76
118
(475)
U/16
118
Male
475
MAZENOD
6
3:51 min/km
00:10:52.13
410
111
410
00:04:33.62
660
147
660
492
2159
Taeus CHRULEW
Taeus CHRULEW #2159
Male U/19
00:15:28.95
00:15:28.95
148
(492)
U/19
148
Male
492
LIVING WATERS
3
3:52 min/km
00:10:55.28
450
142
450
00:04:33.66
661
172
661
940
4264
Jackson CHERRY
Jackson CHERRY #4264
Male U/14
00:16:29.45
00:16:29.45
159
(940)
U/14
159
Male
940
TRANBY
1
4:07 min/km
00:11:55.78
1053
189
1053
00:04:33.67
662
106
662
679
2102
Jake DEEGAN
Jake DEEGAN #2102
Male U/14
00:15:52.52
00:15:52.52
95
(679)
U/14
95
Male
679
LIVING WATERS
2
3:58 min/km
00:11:18.83
681
92
681
00:04:33.68
663
107
663
570
2279
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #2279
Male U/14
00:15:37.82
00:15:37.82
73
(570)
U/14
73
Male
570
MAZENOD
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:04.03
542
69
542
00:04:33.79
664
108
664
586
544
Julian SINAGRA-ORR
Julian SINAGRA-ORR #544
Male U/13
00:15:40.52
00:15:40.52
66
(586)
U/13
66
Male
586
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:55 min/km
00:11:06.70
559
59
559
00:04:33.82
665
94
665
480
4376
Alex GOVAN
Alex GOVAN #4376
Male U/15
00:15:27.24
00:15:27.24
109
(480)
U/15
109
Male
480
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:51 min/km
00:10:53.32
431
99
431
00:04:33.92
666
145
666
478
2293
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #2293
Male U/15
00:15:26.74
00:15:26.74
108
(478)
U/15
108
Male
478
MAZENOD
6
3:51 min/km
00:10:52.81
425
97
425
00:04:33.93
667
146
667
786
3395
Jacob FORSYTH
Jacob FORSYTH #3395
Male U/13
00:16:08.23
00:16:08.23
109
(786)
U/13
109
Male
786
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:02 min/km
00:11:34.24
843
118
843
00:04:33.99
668
95
668
908
1303
Noah LEVERTON
Noah LEVERTON #1303
Male U/14
00:16:25.58
00:16:25.58
155
(908)
U/14
155
Male
908
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:06 min/km
00:11:51.58
1024
176
1024
00:04:34.00
669
109
669
606
701
Trent SIVIOUR
Trent SIVIOUR #701
Male U/16
00:15:43.11
00:15:43.11
151
(606)
U/16
151
Male
606
CAREY BAPTIST
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:09.02
589
153
589
00:04:34.08
670
148
670
884
3571
Dylan NOVAK
Dylan NOVAK #3571
Male U/13
00:16:22.42
00:16:22.42
130
(884)
U/13
130
Male
884
SETON
3
4:05 min/km
00:11:48.29
986
155
986
00:04:34.12
671
96
671
554
168
Rory MARTIN
Rory MARTIN #168
Male U/14
00:15:35.98
00:15:35.98
69
(554)
U/14
69
Male
554
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:53 min/km
00:11:01.81
514
63
514
00:04:34.16
672
110
672
789
815
Liam MACDONALD
Liam MACDONALD #815
Male U/19
00:16:08.60
00:16:08.60
197
(789)
U/19
197
Male
789
EMMANUEL
4
4:02 min/km
00:11:34.41
844
212
844
00:04:34.18
673
173
673
1058
34
Josef COBB
Josef COBB #34
Male U/16
00:16:46.84
00:16:46.84
223
(1058)
U/16
223
Male
1058
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:11 min/km
00:12:12.62
1184
253
1184
00:04:34.22
674
149
674
624
3597
Aaron PRIEMUS
Aaron PRIEMUS #3597
Male U/15
00:15:45.10
00:15:45.10
141
(624)
U/15
141
Male
624
SETON
3
3:56 min/km
00:11:10.85
612
135
612
00:04:34.24
675
147
675
488
2915
Daniel BEAUMONT
Daniel BEAUMONT #2915
Male U/19
00:15:28.31
00:15:28.31
146
(488)
U/19
146
Male
488
NEWMAN
4
3:52 min/km
00:10:54.06
440
138
440
00:04:34.25
676
174
676
625
2456
Exton MENZIES
Exton MENZIES #2456
Male U/14
00:15:45.34
00:15:45.34
83
(625)
U/14
83
Male
625
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:56 min/km
00:11:11.08
618
80
618
00:04:34.26
677
111
677
1290
1852
Tyler COOMBER-PILL
Tyler COOMBER-PILL #1852
Male U/15
00:17:31.42
00:17:31.42
251
(1290)
U/15
251
Male
1290
LA SALLE
4
4:22 min/km
00:12:57.11
1427
281
1427
00:04:34.31
678
148
678
907
3853
Jake BUEDEMANN
Jake BUEDEMANN #3853
Male U/13
00:16:25.49
00:16:25.49
139
(907)
U/13
139
Male
907
ST MARKS
6
4:06 min/km
00:11:51.17
1020
168
1020
00:04:34.32
679
97
679
639
2178
Curren BOYES
Curren BOYES #2178
Male U/13
00:15:47.53
00:15:47.53
76
(639)
U/13
76
Male
639
MACKILLOP
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:13.17
633
71
633
00:04:34.36
680
98
680
589
4139
Ethan DROWN
Ethan DROWN #4139
Male U/14
00:15:41.11
00:15:41.11
76
(589)
U/14
76
Male
589
STRATHALBYN
1
3:55 min/km
00:11:06.74
560
72
560
00:04:34.37
681
112
681
716
2984
Jack AUSTIN
Jack AUSTIN #2984
Male U/15
00:15:57.35
00:15:57.35
155
(716)
U/15
155
Male
716
PETER CARNLEY
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:22.95
726
164
726
00:04:34.39
682
149
682
1114
3969
Ethan GLASSBORROW
Ethan GLASSBORROW #3969
Male U/13
00:16:56.93
00:16:56.93
200
(1114)
U/13
200
Male
1114
ST NORBERT
4
4:14 min/km
00:12:22.53
1256
231
1256
00:04:34.40
683
99
683
532
382
Alex CROWE
Alex CROWE #382
Male U/15
00:15:33.69
00:15:33.69
122
(532)
U/15
122
Male
532
CBC FREMANTLE
6
3:53 min/km
00:10:59.23
489
112
489
00:04:34.46
684
150
684
743
2848
Marc PAPALIA
Marc PAPALIA #2848
Male U/14
00:16:01.48
00:16:01.48
112
(743)
U/14
112
Male
743
NEWMAN
4
4:00 min/km
00:11:27.01
776
113
776
00:04:34.47
685
113
685
1056
1732
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #1732
Male U/14
00:16:46.58
00:16:46.58
197
(1056)
U/14
197
Male
1056
KOLBE
4
4:11 min/km
00:12:12.09
1178
220
1178
00:04:34.49
686
114
686
1378
3995
Troy CHRISTMAS
Troy CHRISTMAS #3995
Male U/15
00:17:57.23
00:17:57.23
271
(1378)
U/15
271
Male
1378
ST NORBERT
5
4:29 min/km
00:13:22.70
1504
303
1504
00:04:34.53
687
151
687
774
1866
James WALKER
James WALKER #1866
Male U/16
00:16:06.09
00:16:06.09
181
(774)
U/16
181
Male
774
LA SALLE
6
4:01 min/km
00:11:31.47
824
196
824
00:04:34.62
688
150
688
766
4424
Nathan TAYLOR
Nathan TAYLOR #4424
Male U/19
00:16:04.80
00:16:04.80
195
(766)
U/19
195
Male
766
CATHOLIC AG
1
4:01 min/km
00:11:30.16
805
207
805
00:04:34.64
689
175
689
612
1952
Liam HENDERSON
Liam HENDERSON #1952
Male U/16
00:15:43.72
00:15:43.72
152
(612)
U/16
152
Male
612
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
3:55 min/km
00:11:09.02
590
154
590
00:04:34.70
690
151
690
618
4007
Ryan TARMIZI
Ryan TARMIZI #4007
Male U/16
00:15:44.75
00:15:44.75
154
(618)
U/16
154
Male
618
ST NORBERT
2
3:56 min/km
00:11:10.04
601
157
601
00:04:34.70
691
152
691
1031
2334
James BAILIE
James BAILIE #2334
Male U/13
00:16:43.46
00:16:43.46
179
(1031)
U/13
179
Male
1031
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:10 min/km
00:12:08.72
1155
204
1155
00:04:34.74
692
100
692
797
3512
Michael GASTEIGER
Michael GASTEIGER #3512
Male U/15
00:16:10.48
00:16:10.48
177
(797)
U/15
177
Male
797
SERVITE
7
4:02 min/km
00:11:35.74
862
187
862
00:04:34.74
693
152
693
559
270
Charlie DICKIE
Charlie DICKIE #270
Male U/14
00:15:36.79
00:15:36.79
70
(559)
U/14
70
Male
559
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:02.01
516
64
516
00:04:34.78
694
115
694
813
2863
Lewis WATKINS
Lewis WATKINS #2863
Male U/15
00:16:12.23
00:16:12.23
179
(813)
U/15
179
Male
813
NEWMAN
7
4:03 min/km
00:11:37.37
882
191
882
00:04:34.86
695
153
695
617
3767
Max FOREMAN
Max FOREMAN #3767
Male U/13
00:15:44.41
00:15:44.41
71
(617)
U/13
71
Male
617
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
3:56 min/km
00:11:09.51
597
65
597
00:04:34.89
696
101
696
561
3852
Lachlan COX
Lachlan COX #3852
Male U/13
00:15:36.94
00:15:36.94
61
(561)
U/13
61
Male
561
ST MARKS
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:02.01
518
53
518
00:04:34.92
697
102
697
664
1211
Evan LOWIN-BOK
Evan LOWIN-BOK #1211
Male U/13
00:15:50.77
00:15:50.77
84
(664)
U/13
84
Male
664
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
3:57 min/km
00:11:15.84
653
74
653
00:04:34.93
698
103
698
676
3841
Griffin JULIAN
Griffin JULIAN #3841
Male U/13
00:15:52.13
00:15:52.13
86
(676)
U/13
86
Male
676
ST MARKS
2
3:58 min/km
00:11:17.05
662
78
662
00:04:35.07
699
104
699
432
2609
Kartik KUMAR
Kartik KUMAR #2609
Male U/19
00:15:19.31
00:15:19.31
134
(432)
U/19
134
Male
432
MERCY
1
3:49 min/km
00:10:44.19
349
112
349
00:04:35.12
700
176
700
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
40
41
42
Page 14 of 42 (2093 items)