Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
Page 14 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
651
203
Daniel PERRELLA
Daniel PERRELLA #203
Y08
00:45:27.15
00:45:27.15
116
Y08
116
GAVI
9:28 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
652
420
Michael CALAIS
Michael CALAIS #420
Y09
00:45:30.51
00:45:30.51
117
Y09
117
ALBI
9:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
653
830
Dylan STEARNE
Dylan STEARNE #830
Y12
00:45:38.77
00:45:38.77
90
Y12
90
TEMP
9:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
654
804
Anthony SCAFFIDI
Anthony SCAFFIDI #804
Y12
00:45:39.32
00:45:39.32
91
Y12
91
GAVI
9:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
655
664
Nikolas FARRELL
Nikolas FARRELL #664
Y11
00:45:43.59
00:45:43.59
83
Y11
83
GERA
9:31 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
656
640
Mitchell JOHNSTON
Mitchell JOHNSTON #640
Y11
00:45:45.41
00:45:45.41
84
Y11
84
GRAN
9:31 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
657
412
William TURNER
William TURNER #412
Y09
00:45:47.30
00:45:47.30
118
Y09
118
TEMP
9:32 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
658
71
Benjamin DONNELLY
Benjamin DONNELLY #71
Y07
00:45:47.75
00:45:47.75
112
Y07
112
GERA
9:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
659
105
Jenn HURLEY-GREEN
Jenn HURLEY-GREEN #105
Y07
00:45:47.84
00:45:47.84
113
Y07
113
GRAN
9:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
660
110
Jamie MAURER
Jamie MAURER #110
Y07
00:45:49.43
00:45:49.43
114
Y07
114
GRAN
9:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
661
816
Brendan DEL BORRELLO
Brendan DEL BORRELLO #816
Y12
00:45:49.85
00:45:49.85
92
Y12
92
ALBI
9:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
662
653
Archie WILLIAMS
Archie WILLIAMS #653
Y11
00:45:52.21
00:45:52.21
85
Y11
85
TEMP
9:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
663
392
Clint DEL BORRELLO
Clint DEL BORRELLO #392
Y09
00:45:52.42
00:45:52.42
119
Y09
119
CEBU
9:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
664
821
Lachlan HARTY
Lachlan HARTY #821
Y12
00:45:52.68
00:45:52.68
93
Y12
93
GERA
9:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
665
421
Joshua CESERY-HOPKINS
Joshua CESERY-HOPKINS #421
Y09
00:46:00.40
00:46:00.40
120
Y09
120
ALBI
9:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
666
601
Alec DUNKLEY
Alec DUNKLEY #601
Y11
00:46:11.92
00:46:11.92
86
Y11
86
GERA
9:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
667
43
Oliver MARRIOTT
Oliver MARRIOTT #43
Y07
00:46:12.26
00:46:12.26
115
Y07
115
GRAN
9:37 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
668
674
Ike MIZERSKI
Ike MIZERSKI #674
Y11
00:46:23.11
00:46:23.11
87
Y11
87
GAVI
9:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
669
334
Samuel BULICH
Samuel BULICH #334
Y09
00:46:35.38
00:46:35.38
121
Y09
121
ALBI
9:42 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
670
686
Robert CRITTENDEN
Robert CRITTENDEN #686
Y11
00:46:38.65
00:46:38.65
88
Y11
88
CEBU
9:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
671
111
Blake MEDLING
Blake MEDLING #111
Y07
00:46:39.23
00:46:39.23
116
Y07
116
GRAN
9:43 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
672
14
Muhammad JAFFERALLI
Muhammad JAFFERALLI #14
Y07
00:46:40.55
00:46:40.55
117
Y07
117
GRAN
9:43 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
673
648
Benjamin SHELLEY
Benjamin SHELLEY #648
Y11
00:46:40.69
00:46:40.69
89
Y11
89
TEMP
9:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
674
671
Christopher LEE
Christopher LEE #671
Y11
00:46:42.13
00:46:42.13
90
Y11
90
GRAN
9:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
675
235
William SHERRINGTON
William SHERRINGTON #235
Y08
00:46:43.18
00:46:43.18
117
Y08
117
TEMP
9:43 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
676
206
Conor REIDY
Conor REIDY #206
Y08
00:46:43.71
00:46:43.71
118
Y08
118
GAVI
9:44 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
677
132
Lachlan GRUBB
Lachlan GRUBB #132
Y07
00:46:50.36
00:46:50.36
118
Y07
118
GERA
9:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
678
711
Benjamin BROOKS
Benjamin BROOKS #711
Y11
00:46:52.83
00:46:52.83
91
Y11
91
ALBI
9:46 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
679
443
Dylan SCAFFIDI
Dylan SCAFFIDI #443
Y09
00:47:08.12
00:47:08.12
122
Y09
122
GAVI
9:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
680
753
Callum SMITH
Callum SMITH #753
Y12
00:47:16.58
00:47:16.58
94
Y12
94
GAVI
9:50 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
681
791
Ryan DI TORO
Ryan DI TORO #791
Y12
00:47:20.12
00:47:20.12
95
Y12
95
GERA
9:51 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
682
76
Rohan HUNTER
Rohan HUNTER #76
Y07
00:47:33.23
00:47:33.23
119
Y07
119
GRAN
9:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
683
173
Hugo QUINN
Hugo QUINN #173
Y08
00:47:33.34
00:47:33.34
119
Y08
119
GAVI
9:54 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
684
86
Liam POWLESLAND
Liam POWLESLAND #86
Y07
00:47:33.45
00:47:33.45
120
Y07
120
GAVI
9:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
685
234
Reagan SAV
Reagan SAV #234
Y08
00:47:33.51
00:47:33.51
120
Y08
120
GERA
9:54 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
686
725
Thomas O'BRIEN
Thomas O'BRIEN #725
Y11
00:47:41.80
00:47:41.80
92
Y11
92
CEBU
9:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
687
630
Ryley COOTE
Ryley COOTE #630
Y11
00:47:42.27
00:47:42.27
93
Y11
93
ALBI
9:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
688
3
Darcy BALD
Darcy BALD #3
Y07
00:47:47.58
00:47:47.58
121
Y07
121
ALBI
9:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
689
198
Bray LOVERIDGE
Bray LOVERIDGE #198
Y08
00:47:52.88
00:47:52.88
121
Y08
121
GRAN
9:58 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
690
195
Andrew HURRELBRINK
Andrew HURRELBRINK #195
Y08
00:47:53.44
00:47:53.44
122
Y08
122
GRAN
9:58 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
691
212
Reagan WITCOMBE
Reagan WITCOMBE #212
Y08
00:48:07.45
00:48:07.45
123
Y08
123
TEMP
10:01 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
692
325
Benjamin NUNN
Benjamin NUNN #325
Y09
00:48:09.68
00:48:09.68
123
Y09
123
GAVI
10:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
693
440
Joshua PLOWS
Joshua PLOWS #440
Y09
00:48:20.99
00:48:20.99
124
Y09
124
GAVI
10:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
694
300
Jeremiah WEBB
Jeremiah WEBB #300
Y08
00:48:40.76
00:48:40.76
124
Y08
124
TEMP
10:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
695
230
Jack MOUCHEMORE
Jack MOUCHEMORE #230
Y08
00:48:41.27
00:48:41.27
125
Y08
125
GAVI
10:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
696
78
Jack KELEMEN
Jack KELEMEN #78
Y07
00:48:58.24
00:48:58.24
122
Y07
122
GRAN
10:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
697
414
Daniel WHITE
Daniel WHITE #414
Y09
00:49:00.62
00:49:00.62
125
Y09
125
TEMP
10:12 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
698
658
Rohan CAMERON
Rohan CAMERON #658
Y11
00:49:09.18
00:49:09.18
94
Y11
94
ALBI
10:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
699
626
Felix BEALES
Felix BEALES #626
Y11
00:49:12.47
00:49:12.47
95
Y11
95
ALBI
10:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
700
631
Luke COWAN
Luke COWAN #631
Y11
00:49:12.54
00:49:12.54
96
Y11
96
CEBU
10:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
Page 14 of 18 (864 items)