SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
37
95
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #95
Male 50-54
01:05:31.60
01:05:31.60
1
(35)
50-54
1
Male
35
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:10:37.61
56
1
39
00:00:56.99
32
1
20
00:32:01.11
26
1
25
00:01:02.12
77
2
54
00:20:53.75
108
6
94
59
94
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #94
Male 50-54
01:07:37.01
01:07:37.01
2
(55)
50-54
2
Male
55
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:12.86
89
3
60
00:01:20.83
138
6
84
00:33:50.52
69
3
65
00:01:07.32
119
4
80
00:20:05.47
67
2
61
80
114
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #114
Male 50-54
01:08:55.76
01:08:55.76
3
(71)
50-54
3
Male
71
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:11:22.61
105
4
70
00:01:06.40
66
3
44
00:35:04.63
118
10
108
00:01:04.14
98
3
67
00:20:17.97
83
4
73
102
122
Robin WILSON
Robin WILSON #122
Male 50-54
01:10:22.84
01:10:22.84
4
(90)
50-54
4
Male
90
AT
2:37 min/km
00:12:21.12
190
8
126
00:01:41.36
229
14
143
00:34:42.67
98
6
90
00:01:21.42
242
16
156
00:20:16.26
80
3
70
110
109
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #109
Male 50-54
01:10:54.15
01:10:54.15
5
(96)
50-54
5
Male
96
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:27.17
112
5
73
00:01:28.66
175
9
107
00:34:32.88
92
5
85
00:01:16.57
196
10
126
00:22:08.85
179
10
141
124
92
Brad FULLER
Brad FULLER #92
Male 50-54
01:11:50.63
01:11:50.63
6
(104)
50-54
6
Male
104
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:13:13.61
273
13
176
00:01:29.51
177
10
109
00:36:00.91
154
14
136
00:01:17.77
204
13
132
00:19:48.81
57
1
54
125
118
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #118
Male 50-54
01:12:02.00
01:12:02.00
7
(105)
50-54
7
Male
105
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:13:12.36
270
12
174
00:01:05.14
62
2
41
00:35:25.67
132
12
120
00:00:58.76
53
1
38
00:21:20.05
127
8
108
130
103
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #103
Male 50-54
01:12:12.05
01:12:12.05
8
(108)
50-54
8
Male
108
AT
2:41 min/km
00:10:45.94
71
2
47
00:01:46.44
249
15
155
00:34:54.12
109
8
100
00:01:19.68
222
14
144
00:23:25.85
251
17
189
132
97
Paul HEYES
Paul HEYES #97
Male 50-54
01:12:13.37
01:12:13.37
9
(110)
50-54
9
Male
110
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:14:30.61
395
20
240
00:02:04.77
340
20
205
00:32:02.33
27
2
26
00:01:42.28
411
21
244
00:21:53.37
166
9
136
139
86
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #86
Male 50-54
01:12:49.09
01:12:49.09
10
(115)
50-54
10
Male
115
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:11:52.35
144
7
93
00:01:10.38
85
4
57
00:35:49.15
150
13
133
00:01:13.89
172
7
110
00:22:43.30
208
11
160
152
93
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #93
Male 50-54
01:13:35.34
01:13:35.34
11
(125)
50-54
11
Male
125
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:45 min/km
00:13:02.62
258
10
167
00:01:36.71
207
13
128
00:34:24.38
81
4
75
00:01:14.82
179
9
116
00:23:16.80
243
14
182
175
89
Bob EDWARDS
Bob EDWARDS #89
Male 50-54
01:15:01.85
01:15:01.85
12
(141)
50-54
12
Male
141
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:48 min/km
00:14:47.86
423
23
258
00:01:24.82
158
7
95
00:36:16.62
165
16
146
00:01:31.23
316
18
199
00:21:01.31
110
7
96
185
110
Ian NOKES
Ian NOKES #110
Male 50-54
01:15:26.34
01:15:26.34
13
(150)
50-54
13
Male
150
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:13:33.81
305
14
195
00:01:31.51
184
12
116
00:35:03.71
116
9
107
00:01:20.75
239
15
154
00:23:56.55
285
23
210
189
96
Andrew HEWLETT
Andrew HEWLETT #96
Male 50-54
01:15:38.66
01:15:38.66
14
(153)
50-54
14
Male
153
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:11:35.31
120
6
77
00:02:15.56
388
25
232
00:36:27.30
175
18
155
00:01:27.94
286
17
184
00:23:52.53
281
22
208
199
104
Robert LEES
Robert LEES #104
Male 50-54
01:15:59.97
01:15:59.97
15
(160)
50-54
15
Male
160
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:13:04.86
261
11
168
00:01:29.93
179
11
111
00:36:10.08
160
15
141
00:01:36.42
366
20
224
00:23:38.67
266
20
200
200
115
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #115
Male 50-54
01:16:00.79
01:16:00.79
16
(161)
50-54
16
Male
161
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:15:12.91
456
25
283
00:01:17.56
123
5
76
00:34:53.55
106
7
97
00:01:08.25
127
5
85
00:23:28.50
254
18
191
208
91
Anthony FAAHAN-SMITH
Anthony FAAHAN-SMITH #91
Male 50-54
01:16:26.15
01:16:26.15
17
(166)
50-54
17
Male
166
triathlon australia
AT
2:51 min/km
00:12:56.10
248
9
163
00:01:27.33
167
8
101
00:37:36.69
220
22
183
00:01:11.52
152
6
98
00:23:14.50
241
13
180
229
120
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #120
Male 50-54
01:17:28.85
01:17:28.85
18
(177)
50-54
18
Male
177
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:53 min/km
00:14:19.11
384
17
232
00:01:56.78
298
19
184
00:36:34.80
184
19
161
00:01:17.45
202
12
130
00:23:20.69
248
16
187
250
107
Glen MESCH
Glen MESCH #107
Male 50-54
01:18:29.05
01:18:29.05
19
(194)
50-54
19
Male
194
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:56 min/km
00:14:54.11
432
24
266
00:01:54.76
288
18
179
00:35:06.61
119
11
109
00:01:46.80
435
23
257
00:24:46.76
329
26
233
261
99
Peter ILLINGWORTH
Peter ILLINGWORTH #99
Male 50-54
01:19:18.03
01:19:18.03
20
(198)
50-54
20
Male
198
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:57 min/km
00:15:27.36
475
26
295
00:02:07.02
357
23
214
00:36:59.90
196
20
169
00:01:34.96
353
19
217
00:23:08.79
237
12
178
263
101
Miguel KABILIO
Miguel KABILIO #101
Male 50-54
01:19:23.67
01:19:23.67
21
(200)
50-54
21
Male
200
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:14:33.39
405
21
246
00:02:32.97
441
27
260
00:40:05.55
313
24
241
00:01:46.48
434
22
256
00:20:25.26
89
5
79
291
90
Jez EVANS
Jez EVANS #90
Male 50-54
01:20:53.07
01:20:53.07
22
(212)
50-54
22
Male
212
AT
3:01 min/km
00:15:34.87
483
27
301
00:02:42.73
471
30
281
00:36:22.77
169
17
150
00:01:51.25
455
26
272
00:24:21.43
302
25
219
313
87
Melvyn BRICE
Melvyn BRICE #87
Male 50-54
01:21:55.60
01:21:55.60
23
(225)
50-54
23
Male
225
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:03 min/km
00:16:07.10
515
28
318
00:02:27.98
426
26
248
00:37:30.65
212
21
178
00:01:59.39
493
29
298
00:23:50.47
277
21
206
318
121
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #121
Male 50-54
01:22:45.85
01:22:45.85
24
(229)
50-54
24
Male
229
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:05 min/km
00:14:11.32
368
16
225
00:01:49.66
265
17
164
00:39:23.24
288
23
227
00:01:13.95
174
8
112
00:26:07.66
380
28
260
367
98
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #98
Male 50-54
01:25:45.86
01:25:45.86
25
(257)
50-54
25
Male
257
AT
3:12 min/km
00:14:35.85
410
22
249
00:02:05.91
350
21
211
00:42:52.47
411
28
290
00:02:07.56
519
31
310
00:24:04.05
293
24
213
400
111
Geoff OEHME
Geoff OEHME #111
Male 50-54
01:28:03.29
01:28:03.29
26
(271)
50-54
26
Male
271
AT
3:17 min/km
00:17:14.43
559
32
333
00:02:33.13
442
28
261
00:41:16.67
358
26
261
00:02:09.78
532
32
319
00:24:49.27
332
27
235
402
117
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #117
Male 50-54
01:28:11.64
01:28:11.64
27
(272)
50-54
27
Male
272
Boddington Tri Club
AT
3:17 min/km
00:14:21.96
385
18
233
00:02:06.33
354
22
213
00:41:32.68
368
27
268
00:01:52.27
465
27
278
00:28:18.37
460
29
297
457
108
Roger MILLETT
Roger MILLETT #108
Male 50-54
01:32:17.00
01:32:17.00
28
(300)
50-54
28
Male
300
AT
3:26 min/km
00:16:51.86
544
30
327
00:04:36.94
592
33
348
00:46:00.35
494
33
324
00:01:17.36
200
11
129
00:23:30.48
258
19
194
460
112
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #112
Male 50-54
01:32:30.83
01:32:30.83
29
(302)
50-54
29
Male
302
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
3:27 min/km
00:14:03.61
350
15
222
00:01:49.48
263
16
163
00:43:43.47
434
29
297
00:01:48.54
446
25
268
00:31:05.72
534
30
333
477
113
William PYRKE
William PYRKE #113
Male 50-54
01:33:53.87
01:33:53.87
30
(308)
50-54
30
Male
308
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:30 min/km
00:19:52.71
596
33
353
00:02:54.42
499
31
292
00:45:17.08
477
32
314
00:02:31.39
568
33
338
00:23:18.26
246
15
185
514
106
Shaun MENEGOLA
Shaun MENEGOLA #106
Male 50-54
01:37:28.81
01:37:28.81
31
(328)
50-54
31
Male
328
AT
3:38 min/km
00:14:23.22
386
19
234
00:02:09.58
369
24
222
00:44:02.93
444
30
300
00:01:47.01
438
24
260
00:35:06.06
583
32
348
543
102
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #102
Male 50-54
01:40:29.15
01:40:29.15
32
(339)
50-54
32
Male
339
AT
3:45 min/km
00:17:13.01
558
31
332
00:03:03.60
524
32
307
00:44:32.99
461
31
308
00:01:57.85
488
28
293
00:33:41.69
568
31
345
567
116
Damian ROONEY
Damian ROONEY #116
Male 50-54
01:44:45.43
01:44:45.43
33
(346)
50-54
33
Male
346
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:54 min/km
00:16:39.11
535
29
326
00:02:33.51
445
29
264
00:40:54.09
347
25
255
00:02:06.05
516
30
308
00:42:32.65
594
33
352
119
Mark TRUPP
Mark TRUPP #119
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AT
min/km
105
Scott MARTIN
Scott MARTIN #105
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AT
min/km
100
Ian JENKINS
Ian JENKINS #100
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
88
Patrick BROWNE
Patrick BROWNE #88
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
362
575
Kim WILLIAMS
Kim WILLIAMS #575
Female 55-59
01:25:29.83
01:25:29.83
1
(98)
55-59
1
Female
98
AT
3:11 min/km
00:12:20.59
187
1
61
00:02:08.97
366
2
125
00:40:59.91
348
1
86
00:01:43.01
413
3
147
00:28:17.34
459
2
148
467
573
Sue ROBERTSON
Sue ROBERTSON #573
Female 55-59
01:33:14.85
01:33:14.85
2
(148)
55-59
2
Female
148
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:29 min/km
00:16:45.12
540
4
193
00:02:25.26
421
3
154
00:42:09.81
386
2
100
00:01:40.02
390
1
135
00:30:14.64
520
5
179
468
571
Steph MALONE
Steph MALONE #571
Female 55-59
01:33:17.10
01:33:17.10
3
(149)
55-59
3
Female
149
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
3:29 min/km
00:16:36.98
533
3
189
00:02:43.19
473
4
170
00:44:12.53
449
3
134
00:01:48.98
447
4
158
00:27:55.41
448
1
142
536
570
Veronica KING
Veronica KING #570
Female 55-59
01:39:22.60
01:39:22.60
4
(182)
55-59
4
Female
182
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:42 min/km
00:17:12.61
557
5
205
00:02:04.95
341
1
114
00:47:57.67
528
4
176
00:02:10.98
534
5
193
00:29:56.37
509
4
171
548
569
Julie KELLY
Julie KELLY #569
Female 55-59
01:41:06.53
01:41:06.53
5
(189)
55-59
5
Female
189
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:46 min/km
00:16:23.90
524
2
185
00:04:37.48
593
5
223
00:48:44.95
547
5
191
00:01:41.53
403
2
143
00:29:38.66
502
3
167
572
Debra RHO
Debra RHO #572
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
AT
min/km
574
Jane SCOTT
Jane SCOTT #574
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
56
135
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #135
Male 55-59
01:07:26.27
01:07:26.27
1
(52)
55-59
1
Male
52
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:10:34.34
52
1
37
00:01:10.00
84
3
56
00:34:06.12
75
4
70
00:01:00.33
66
1
47
00:20:35.47
96
1
86
63
138
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #138
Male 55-59
01:07:51.44
01:07:51.44
2
(58)
55-59
2
Male
58
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:50.79
75
2
49
00:01:09.00
81
2
54
00:33:34.62
61
2
58
00:01:03.97
96
2
65
00:21:13.03
120
3
103
90
124
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #124
Male 55-59
01:09:41.04
01:09:41.04
3
(79)
55-59
3
Male
79
EFS
AT
2:36 min/km
00:12:06.98
162
4
107
00:01:08.58
78
1
51
00:33:45.90
66
3
63
00:01:07.97
125
4
83
00:21:31.60
139
5
119
112
130
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #130
Male 55-59
01:10:57.21
01:10:57.21
4
(98)
55-59
4
Male
98
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:12:58.35
254
5
165
00:01:37.66
210
8
130
00:34:28.68
88
5
81
00:01:13.06
165
6
106
00:20:39.45
98
2
87
113
123
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #123
Male 55-59
01:11:02.84
01:11:02.84
5
(99)
55-59
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:19.03
99
3
65
00:01:19.55
131
5
81
00:35:16.63
128
7
117
00:01:04.97
105
3
73
00:22:02.66
170
7
137
133
139
Haydn WHITMORE
Haydn WHITMORE #139
Male 55-59
01:12:19.06
01:12:19.06
6
(111)
55-59
6
Male
111
Crystal Palace Triathletes
ID
2:42 min/km
00:13:20.80
286
8
184
00:01:29.28
176
6
108
00:34:53.89
108
6
99
00:01:12.56
160
5
103
00:21:22.52
129
4
110
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (801 items)