SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
693
Darren MILLER
Darren MILLER #693
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
658
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #658
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
652
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #652
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
min/km
653
Dylan BROWN
Dylan BROWN #653
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
min/km
654
Wayne BURNS
Wayne BURNS #654
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
655
Buck COCKMAN
Buck COCKMAN #655
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Busselton Tri Club
AT
min/km
656
Adam CONNERY
Adam CONNERY #656
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
645
David ALLEN
David ALLEN #645
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
650
Adam BEAL
Adam BEAL #650
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
ZAF
min/km
00:14:51.65
00:03:35.62
00:20:59.61
00:01:59.35
00:30:48.91
1000
Liang JIANG
Liang JIANG #1000
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
681
Adam KNIGHT
Adam KNIGHT #681
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
678
Gareth HUMPHREYS
Gareth HUMPHREYS #678
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
665
Adam GREENWOOD
Adam GREENWOOD #665
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
666
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS #666
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
667
Kevin GRIFFITHS
Kevin GRIFFITHS #667
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
668
Travis GULLIDGE
Travis GULLIDGE #668
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
672
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #672
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
673
Will HART
Will HART #673
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
674
Matthew HEAFIELD
Matthew HEAFIELD #674
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
675
Paul HOBAN
Paul HOBAN #675
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AT
min/km
625
James PATERSON
James PATERSON #625
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
636
Nick THOMAS
Nick THOMAS #636
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
631
Bennet SAICICH
Bennet SAICICH #631
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
632
Michael SIMPSON
Michael SIMPSON #632
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
634
Michael SPENCE
Michael SPENCE #634
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
NONE
AT
min/km
438
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #438
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
AT
min/km
00:12:34.99
210
9
69
00:01:55.45
292
12
90
440
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #440
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
442
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #442
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
City Tri Club
AT
min/km
00:12:35.20
213
10
70
00:01:45.86
247
9
73
00:40:16.69
320
12
72
00:01:09.61
136
3
36
443
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #443
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AT
min/km
642
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #642
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
446
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #446
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
456
Adina KEANE
Adina KEANE #456
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
459
Tammy LINES
Tammy LINES #459
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
478
Angela WHITTAKER
Angela WHITTAKER #478
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
471
Simone ROBINSON
Simone ROBINSON #471
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
AT
min/km
00:25:56.17
601
41
226
802
Lee-Anne SADLIER
Lee-Anne SADLIER #802
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
463
Courtney MEIER
Courtney MEIER #463
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
min/km
467
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #467
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
AT
min/km
595
Dave ELLIOTT
Dave ELLIOTT #595
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AT
min/km
598
Will GRAHAM
Will GRAHAM #598
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
min/km
601
Wayne HARLON
Wayne HARLON #601
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
591
Adam DANCE
Adam DANCE #591
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
592
Chris DAVIS
Chris DAVIS #592
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
587
Kok Yong CHENG
Kok Yong CHENG #587
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
585
Stephen BYRNE
Stephen BYRNE #585
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
NONE
AT
min/km
615
Roy MCGREGOR
Roy MCGREGOR #615
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Busselton Tri Club
AT
min/km
616
Stephen MOORE
Stephen MOORE #616
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
min/km
620
Gerard O'DONOVAN
Gerard O'DONOVAN #620
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AT
min/km
621
Vivian OLDFIELD
Vivian OLDFIELD #621
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
610
Michael LUSH
Michael LUSH #610
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AT
min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (801 items)