John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
20
21
22
Page 14 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
10
694
Ajak RIAK
Ajak RIAK #694
Male Y10
00:12:55.76
00:12:55.76
6
(10)
Y10
6
Male
10
PARM
3:41 min/km
Wave 1
14
641
Rhys KENDRICK
Rhys KENDRICK #641
Male Y10
00:13:49.14
00:13:49.14
7
(14)
Y10
7
Male
14
DURH
3:56 min/km
Wave 1
19
673
Sean HARVEY
Sean HARVEY #673
Male Y10
00:14:11.86
00:14:11.86
8
(18)
Y10
8
Male
18
KELM
4:03 min/km
Wave 5
22
676
Cody LINDQUIST-WEBB
Cody LINDQUIST-WEBB #676
Male Y10
00:14:27.49
00:14:27.49
9
(20)
Y10
9
Male
20
KELM
4:07 min/km
Wave 1
25
657
Jayden TEO
Jayden TEO #657
Male Y10
00:14:36.45
00:14:36.45
10
(22)
Y10
10
Male
22
DURH
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
26
682
James COOPER
James COOPER #682
Male Y10
00:14:39.28
00:14:39.28
11
(23)
Y10
11
Male
23
NEWB
4:11 min/km
Wave 5
30
717
Abshir OMAR
Abshir OMAR #717
Male Y10
00:14:49.24
00:14:49.24
12
(27)
Y10
12
Male
27
ROEB
4:14 min/km
Wave 5
33
728
Riley MCLENNAN
Riley MCLENNAN #728
Male Y10
00:14:56.79
00:14:56.79
13
(29)
Y10
13
Male
29
SAND
4:16 min/km
Wave 5
45
656
Jacob TEAGLE
Jacob TEAGLE #656
Male Y10
00:15:21.92
00:15:21.92
14
(36)
Y10
14
Male
36
DURH
4:23 min/km
Wave 5
52
663
Basil TOUFEXIS
Basil TOUFEXIS #663
Male Y10
00:15:37.02
00:15:37.02
15
(43)
Y10
15
Male
43
KELM
4:27 min/km
Wave 5
58
736
Tam (Thomas) LE
Tam (Thomas) LE #736
Male Y10
00:15:54.17
00:15:54.17
16
(49)
Y10
16
Male
49
SAND
4:32 min/km
Wave 5
71
642
Damon HUNTER
Damon HUNTER #642
Male Y10
00:16:23.62
00:16:23.62
17
(60)
Y10
17
Male
60
DURH
4:41 min/km
Wave 5
73
677
James LE TIEN
James LE TIEN #677
Male Y10
00:16:24.64
00:16:24.64
18
(62)
Y10
18
Male
62
KELM
4:41 min/km
Wave 5
106
661
Jordan THOMPSON-GIANG
Jordan THOMPSON-GIANG #661
Male Y10
00:17:41.27
00:17:41.27
19
(91)
Y10
19
Male
91
KELM
5:03 min/km
Wave 5
109
700
Lachlan CORCORAN
Lachlan CORCORAN #700
Male Y10
00:17:51.03
00:17:51.03
20
(93)
Y10
20
Male
93
PARM
5:06 min/km
Wave 5
110
735
Tyler LORENCS
Tyler LORENCS #735
Male Y10
00:17:51.13
00:17:51.13
21
(94)
Y10
21
Male
94
SAND
5:06 min/km
Wave 5
139
731
Darcy CROWE
Darcy CROWE #731
Male Y10
00:18:52.00
00:18:52.00
22
(113)
Y10
22
Male
113
SAND
5:23 min/km
Wave 5
151
690
Julian VARACALLI
Julian VARACALLI #690
Male Y10
00:19:18.37
00:19:18.37
23
(123)
Y10
23
Male
123
NEWB
5:30 min/km
Wave 5
154
725
Christopher TAYLOR
Christopher TAYLOR #725
Male Y10
00:19:24.03
00:19:24.03
24
(125)
Y10
24
Male
125
SAND
5:32 min/km
Wave 5
179
667
Nathan METZ (BARDWELL)
Nathan METZ (BARDWELL) #667
Male Y10
00:20:04.03
00:20:04.03
25
(140)
Y10
25
Male
140
KELM
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
194
737
Thong (Antony) LE
Thong (Antony) LE #737
Male Y10
00:20:32.78
00:20:32.78
26
(147)
Y10
26
Male
147
SAND
5:52 min/km
Wave 5
219
643
Anthony HUYNH
Anthony HUYNH #643
Male Y10
00:21:41.46
00:21:41.46
27
(162)
Y10
27
Male
162
DURH
6:11 min/km
Wave 5
223
650
Kristian ATKINS
Kristian ATKINS #650
Male Y10
00:21:42.78
00:21:42.78
28
(164)
Y10
28
Male
164
DURH
6:12 min/km
Wave 5
224
708
Julian HOUAREAU
Julian HOUAREAU #708
Male Y10
00:21:42.89
00:21:42.89
29
(165)
Y10
29
Male
165
PARM
6:12 min/km
Wave 5
225
675
Liam LANKESTER
Liam LANKESTER #675
Male Y10
00:21:44.61
00:21:44.61
30
(166)
Y10
30
Male
166
KELM
6:12 min/km
Wave 5
230
716
Owen ROSSITER
Owen ROSSITER #716
Male Y10
00:21:52.82
00:21:52.82
31
(170)
Y10
31
Male
170
ROEB
6:15 min/km
Wave 5
234
707
Jake LOTHIAN
Jake LOTHIAN #707
Male Y10
00:22:06.61
00:22:06.61
32
(172)
Y10
32
Male
172
PARM
6:19 min/km
Wave 5
236
664
Dan PHAM
Dan PHAM #664
Male Y10
00:22:08.05
00:22:08.05
33
(173)
Y10
33
Male
173
KELM
6:19 min/km
Wave 5
239
727
Scott RUTLAND
Scott RUTLAND #727
Male Y10
00:22:13.73
00:22:13.73
34
(175)
Y10
34
Male
175
SAND
6:21 min/km
Wave 5
241
713
Lachlan BARR
Lachlan BARR #713
Male Y10
00:22:22.26
00:22:22.26
35
(176)
Y10
35
Male
176
ROEB
6:23 min/km
Wave 5
258
688
Daniel SAAD
Daniel SAAD #688
Male Y10
00:22:56.12
00:22:56.12
36
(187)
Y10
36
Male
187
NEWB
6:33 min/km
Wave 5
271
714
Oliver MIRCO
Oliver MIRCO #714
Male Y10
00:23:27.01
00:23:27.01
37
(196)
Y10
37
Male
196
ROEB
6:42 min/km
Wave 5
276
659
Antoni ZEIDAN
Antoni ZEIDAN #659
Male Y10
00:23:31.25
00:23:31.25
38
(199)
Y10
38
Male
199
DURH
6:43 min/km
Wave 5
278
669
Clay DEJONG-GOULD
Clay DEJONG-GOULD #669
Male Y10
00:23:32.31
00:23:32.31
39
(200)
Y10
39
Male
200
KELM
6:43 min/km
Wave 5
283
711
Cordell CIANCIOSI
Cordell CIANCIOSI #711
Male Y10
00:23:37.19
00:23:37.19
40
(203)
Y10
40
Male
203
ROEB
6:44 min/km
Wave 5
284
681
Seth DUJARDIN
Seth DUJARDIN #681
Male Y10
00:23:37.78
00:23:37.78
41
(204)
Y10
41
Male
204
NEWB
6:45 min/km
Wave 5
285
693
Joshua WISE
Joshua WISE #693
Male Y10
00:23:56.65
00:23:56.65
42
(205)
Y10
42
Male
205
PARM
6:50 min/km
Wave 5
298
703
Michael DOLECKI
Michael DOLECKI #703
Male Y10
00:24:19.79
00:24:19.79
43
(211)
Y10
43
Male
211
PARM
6:57 min/km
Wave 5
301
704
Nicholas HAMBROOK
Nicholas HAMBROOK #704
Male Y10
00:24:25.28
00:24:25.28
44
(213)
Y10
44
Male
213
PARM
6:58 min/km
Wave 5
367
738
Tyler HILL
Tyler HILL #738
Male Y10
00:26:31.14
00:26:31.14
45
(243)
Y10
45
Male
243
SAND
7:34 min/km
Wave 5
368
729
Joshua MACMASTER
Joshua MACMASTER #729
Male Y10
00:26:32.80
00:26:32.80
46
(244)
Y10
46
Male
244
SAND
7:35 min/km
Wave 5
369
698
Rowan MEDDINGS
Rowan MEDDINGS #698
Male Y10
00:26:33.00
00:26:33.00
47
(245)
Y10
47
Male
245
PARM
7:35 min/km
Wave 5
400
680
James GREHAN
James GREHAN #680
Male Y10
00:27:50.99
00:27:50.99
48
(256)
Y10
48
Male
256
NEWB
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
401
718
Daniel ONG
Daniel ONG #718
Male Y10
00:27:51.65
00:27:51.65
49
(257)
Y10
49
Male
257
ROEB
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
469
723
Zwae TUN
Zwae TUN #723
Male Y10
00:29:31.03
00:29:31.03
50
(284)
Y10
50
Male
284
SAND
8:26 min/km
Wave 5
470
647
Aiden BASTHOLM
Aiden BASTHOLM #647
Male Y10
00:29:31.47
00:29:31.47
51
(285)
Y10
51
Male
285
DURH
8:26 min/km
Wave 5
471
734
Liam KUBACH
Liam KUBACH #734
Male Y10
00:29:31.66
00:29:31.66
52
(286)
Y10
52
Male
286
SAND
8:26 min/km
Wave 5
474
678
Jaimin KERAI
Jaimin KERAI #678
Male Y10
00:29:37.81
00:29:37.81
53
(289)
Y10
53
Male
289
NEWB
8:27 min/km
Wave 5
523
709
Luke KOCAR
Luke KOCAR #709
Male Y10
00:31:15.77
00:31:15.77
54
(306)
Y10
54
Male
306
ROEB
8:55 min/km
Wave 5
527
646
Nathan CATALANO
Nathan CATALANO #646
Male Y10
00:31:19.85
00:31:19.85
55
(309)
Y10
55
Male
309
DURH
8:57 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
20
21
22
Page 14 of 22 (1088 items)