Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
651
438
Susie VODANOVIC
Susie VODANOVIC #438
Female Y09
00:24:18.66
00:24:18.66
107
(651)
Y09
107
Female
651
ODOW
8:14 min/km
Wave 3
652
628
Abbi HAMMOND
Abbi HAMMOND #628
Female Y10
00:24:20.39
00:24:20.39
103
(652)
Y10
103
Female
652
TREA
8:15 min/km
Wave 2
653
22
Denica PERDIJA
Denica PERDIJA #22
Female Y07
00:24:22.27
00:24:22.27
136
(653)
Y07
136
Female
653
COLU
8:15 min/km
Wave 5
654
877
Rebecca SACHSE
Rebecca SACHSE #877
Female Y12
00:24:22.58
00:24:22.58
102
(654)
Y12
102
Female
654
MOYN
8:15 min/km
Wave 6
655
439
Senaya WADCOCK
Senaya WADCOCK #439
Female Y09
00:24:22.71
00:24:22.71
108
(655)
Y09
108
Female
655
ODOW
8:15 min/km
Wave 3
656
866
Jessica KERR
Jessica KERR #866
Female Y12
00:24:24.41
00:24:24.41
103
(656)
Y12
103
Female
656
MOYN
8:16 min/km
Wave 6
657
927
Emily MACAINSH
Emily MACAINSH #927
Female Y12
00:24:24.62
00:24:24.62
104
(657)
Y12
104
Female
657
OHAL
8:16 min/km
Wave 6
658
589
Shae TAYLOR
Shae TAYLOR #589
Female Y10
00:24:25.20
00:24:25.20
104
(658)
Y10
104
Female
658
ODOW
8:16 min/km
Wave 2
659
911
Sophia BALTASAR
Sophia BALTASAR #911
Female Y12
00:24:26.85
00:24:26.85
105
(659)
Y12
105
Female
659
OHAL
8:17 min/km
Wave 6
660
936
Jessica ANSELL
Jessica ANSELL #936
Female Y12
00:24:28.68
00:24:28.68
106
(660)
Y12
106
Female
660
TREA
8:17 min/km
Wave 6
661
356
Ellen SIGGINS
Ellen SIGGINS #356
Female Y09
00:24:29.46
00:24:29.46
109
(661)
Y09
109
Female
661
COLU
8:18 min/km
Wave 3
662
288
Georgia HUNT
Georgia HUNT #288
Female Y08
00:24:31.44
00:24:31.44
120
(662)
Y08
120
Female
662
OHAL
8:18 min/km
Wave 4
663
347
Angelina MARTINO
Angelina MARTINO #347
Female Y09
00:24:31.69
00:24:31.69
110
(663)
Y09
110
Female
663
COLU
8:18 min/km
Wave 3
664
408
Taleah PARATORE
Taleah PARATORE #408
Female Y09
00:24:32.11
00:24:32.11
111
(664)
Y09
111
Female
664
MOYN
8:19 min/km
Wave 3
665
932
Jordee STEWART
Jordee STEWART #932
Female Y12
00:24:34.98
00:24:34.98
107
(665)
Y12
107
Female
665
OHAL
8:19 min/km
Wave 6
666
169
Charlotte BYRNE
Charlotte BYRNE #169
Female Y08
00:24:36.72
00:24:36.72
121
(666)
Y08
121
Female
666
COLU
8:20 min/km
Wave 4
667
305
Sarah BASTOW
Sarah BASTOW #305
Female Y08
00:24:40.78
00:24:40.78
122
(667)
Y08
122
Female
667
TREA
8:21 min/km
Wave 4
668
251
Ava COPPING-HOAR
Ava COPPING-HOAR #251
Female Y08
00:24:41.46
00:24:41.46
123
(668)
Y08
123
Female
668
ODOW
8:22 min/km
Wave 4
669
381
Kessandra RAJENDRAN
Kessandra RAJENDRAN #381
Female Y09
00:24:41.64
00:24:41.64
112
(669)
Y09
112
Female
669
KILD
8:22 min/km
Wave 3
670
393
Briana DAVIES MORRELL
Briana DAVIES MORRELL #393
Female Y09
00:24:44.68
00:24:44.68
113
(670)
Y09
113
Female
670
MOYN
8:23 min/km
Wave 3
671
626
Alaina FLEAY
Alaina FLEAY #626
Female Y10
00:24:45.36
00:24:45.36
105
(671)
Y10
105
Female
671
TREA
8:23 min/km
Wave 2
672
4
Carla BETTEGACCI
Carla BETTEGACCI #4
Female Y07
00:24:46.21
00:24:46.21
137
(672)
Y07
137
Female
672
COLU
8:23 min/km
Wave 5
673
611
Elliarna PAPARELLA
Elliarna PAPARELLA #611
Female Y10
00:24:46.37
00:24:46.37
106
(673)
Y10
106
Female
673
OHAL
8:23 min/km
Wave 2
674
691
Georgia MCCORMICK
Georgia MCCORMICK #691
Female Y11
00:24:46.64
00:24:46.64
88
(674)
Y11
88
Female
674
KILD
8:23 min/km
Wave 1
675
315
Makenzie HEWITT
Makenzie HEWITT #315
Female Y08
00:24:46.71
00:24:46.71
124
(675)
Y08
124
Female
675
TREA
8:23 min/km
Wave 4
676
269
Tahlia SPADONI
Tahlia SPADONI #269
Female Y08
00:24:47.47
00:24:47.47
125
(676)
Y08
125
Female
676
ODOW
8:24 min/km
Wave 4
677
664
Caitlin HANDS
Caitlin HANDS #664
Female Y11
00:24:47.86
00:24:47.86
89
(677)
Y11
89
Female
677
COLU
8:24 min/km
Wave 1
678
338
Alanna CALUYA
Alanna CALUYA #338
Female Y09
00:24:49.56
00:24:49.56
114
(678)
Y09
114
Female
678
COLU
8:24 min/km
Wave 3
679
351
Georgiana PEARCE
Georgiana PEARCE #351
Female Y09
00:24:49.71
00:24:49.71
115
(679)
Y09
115
Female
679
COLU
8:24 min/km
Wave 3
680
253
Faith DEE
Faith DEE #253
Female Y08
00:24:50.93
00:24:50.93
126
(680)
Y08
126
Female
680
ODOW
8:25 min/km
Wave 4
681
850
Chloe PETTIT
Chloe PETTIT #850
Female Y12
00:24:51.81
00:24:51.81
108
(681)
Y12
108
Female
681
KILD
8:25 min/km
Wave 6
682
841
Olivia GELDENHUYS
Olivia GELDENHUYS #841
Female Y12
00:24:51.98
00:24:51.98
109
(682)
Y12
109
Female
682
KILD
8:25 min/km
Wave 6
683
680
Morgan DE SMIDT
Morgan DE SMIDT #680
Female Y11
00:24:53.95
00:24:53.95
90
(683)
Y11
90
Female
683
KILD
8:26 min/km
Wave 1
684
695
Ingrid PETERSEN
Ingrid PETERSEN #695
Female Y11
00:24:54.58
00:24:54.58
91
(684)
Y11
91
Female
684
KILD
8:26 min/km
Wave 1
685
43
Isabella GRANDILE
Isabella GRANDILE #43
Female Y07
00:24:56.36
00:24:56.36
138
(685)
Y07
138
Female
685
KILD
8:27 min/km
Wave 5
686
100
Angela MENACHERRY
Angela MENACHERRY #100
Female Y07
00:24:57.17
00:24:57.17
139
(686)
Y07
139
Female
686
ODOW
8:27 min/km
Wave 5
687
386
Sophie WINTER
Sophie WINTER #386
Female Y09
00:24:57.41
00:24:57.41
116
(687)
Y09
116
Female
687
KILD
8:27 min/km
Wave 3
688
790
Isobel CURTIS
Isobel CURTIS #790
Female Y11
00:24:57.62
00:24:57.62
92
(688)
Y11
92
Female
688
TREA
8:27 min/km
Wave 1
689
173
Thalia COLLOVA
Thalia COLLOVA #173
Female Y08
00:25:02.91
00:25:02.91
127
(689)
Y08
127
Female
689
COLU
8:29 min/km
Wave 4
690
944
Rachel HARRIS
Rachel HARRIS #944
Female Y12
00:25:03.17
00:25:03.17
110
(690)
Y12
110
Female
690
TREA
8:29 min/km
Wave 6
691
885
Isabella CARR
Isabella CARR #885
Female Y12
00:25:03.57
00:25:03.57
111
(691)
Y12
111
Female
691
ODOW
8:29 min/km
Wave 6
692
890
Nardos FELEKE
Nardos FELEKE #890
Female Y12
00:25:03.73
00:25:03.73
112
(692)
Y12
112
Female
692
ODOW
8:29 min/km
Wave 6
693
391
Isabella CLARKE
Isabella CLARKE #391
Female Y09
00:25:06.96
00:25:06.96
117
(693)
Y09
117
Female
693
MOYN
8:30 min/km
Wave 3
694
805
Reilly WALKER
Reilly WALKER #805
Female Y11
00:25:10.38
00:25:10.38
93
(694)
Y11
93
Female
694
TREA
8:31 min/km
Wave 1
695
345
Emma LEACH
Emma LEACH #345
Female Y09
00:25:10.68
00:25:10.68
118
(695)
Y09
118
Female
695
COLU
8:32 min/km
Wave 3
696
167
Emily BAKER
Emily BAKER #167
Female Y08
00:25:10.71
00:25:10.71
128
(696)
Y08
128
Female
696
COLU
8:32 min/km
Wave 4
697
324
Jorjina PLESTER
Jorjina PLESTER #324
Female Y08
00:25:13.69
00:25:13.69
129
(697)
Y08
129
Female
697
TREA
8:33 min/km
Wave 4
698
75
Alana PETRILLO
Alana PETRILLO #75
Female Y07
00:25:13.72
00:25:13.72
140
(698)
Y07
140
Female
698
MOYN
8:33 min/km
Wave 5
699
941
Danica ELEK-ROSER
Danica ELEK-ROSER #941
Female Y12
00:25:18.82
00:25:18.82
113
(699)
Y12
113
Female
699
TREA
8:34 min/km
Wave 6
700
748
Taya MIRCO
Taya MIRCO #748
Female Y11
00:25:21.94
00:25:21.94
94
(700)
Y11
94
Female
700
ODOW
8:35 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023