John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
26 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
21
22
23
Page 14 of 23 (1107 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
651
530
Isabella POLJAKOVIC
Isabella POLJAKOVIC #530
Female Y09
00:31:18.51
00:31:18.51
54
(299)
Y09
54
Female
299
ROEB
8:56 min/km
Wave 4
652
490
Marilyn NGUYEN
Marilyn NGUYEN #490
Female Y09
00:31:18.75
00:31:18.75
55
(300)
Y09
55
Female
300
PARM
8:56 min/km
Wave 4
653
704
Rachel ABELHA
Rachel ABELHA #704
Female Y10
00:31:24.70
00:31:24.70
50
(301)
Y10
50
Female
301
ROEB
8:58 min/km
Wave 3
654
91
Orion LILBURNE
Orion LILBURNE #91
Male Y07
00:31:25.25
00:31:25.25
69
(353)
Y07
69
Male
353
NEWB
8:58 min/km
Wave 6
655
277
Jesse BRAY
Jesse BRAY #277
Male Y08
00:31:25.44
00:31:25.44
69
(354)
Y08
69
Male
354
NEWB
8:58 min/km
Wave 5
656
262
Yasmine CALDWELL
Yasmine CALDWELL #262
Female Y08
00:31:26.25
00:31:26.25
64
(302)
Y08
64
Female
302
NEWB
8:58 min/km
Wave 5
657
682
Ashley SCOTT
Ashley SCOTT #682
Female Y10
00:31:26.33
00:31:26.33
51
(303)
Y10
51
Female
303
PARM
8:58 min/km
Wave 3
658
724
Anh-Khoa (Alex) HUYNH
Anh-Khoa (Alex) HUYNH #724
Male Y10
00:31:31.00
00:31:31.00
66
(355)
Y10
66
Male
355
ROEB
9:00 min/km
Wave 3
659
656
Amelia WHELAN
Amelia WHELAN #656
Female Y10
00:31:31.64
00:31:31.64
52
(304)
Y10
52
Female
304
NEWB
9:00 min/km
Wave 3
660
243
Jordyn WILLIAMS
Jordyn WILLIAMS #243
Female Y08
00:31:32.17
00:31:32.17
65
(305)
Y08
65
Female
305
KELM
9:00 min/km
Wave 5
661
242
Priyal VEKARIA
Priyal VEKARIA #242
Female Y08
00:31:32.39
00:31:32.39
66
(306)
Y08
66
Female
306
KELM
9:00 min/km
Wave 5
662
83
Taryn WHEATLEY
Taryn WHEATLEY #83
Female Y07
00:31:36.50
00:31:36.50
75
(307)
Y07
75
Female
307
NEWB
9:01 min/km
Wave 6
663
38
Eleanor FORTE
Eleanor FORTE #38
Female Y07
00:31:37.75
00:31:37.75
76
(308)
Y07
76
Female
308
KELM
9:02 min/km
Wave 6
664
669
Alex HUYNH
Alex HUYNH #669
Male Y10
00:31:38.00
00:31:38.00
67
(356)
Y10
67
Male
356
NEWB
9:02 min/km
Wave 3
665
371
Brya WAGHORN
Brya WAGHORN #371
Female Y08
00:31:42.50
00:31:42.50
67
(309)
Y08
67
Female
309
SAND
9:03 min/km
Wave 5
666
339
Surafael ABEBE
Surafael ABEBE #339
Male Y08
00:31:57.75
00:31:57.75
70
(357)
Y08
70
Male
357
ROEB
9:07 min/km
Wave 5
667
247
Hailemichael DINKU
Hailemichael DINKU #247
Male Y08
00:31:59.23
00:31:59.23
71
(358)
Y08
71
Male
358
KELM
9:08 min/km
Wave 5
668
169
Lily KNIGHT
Lily KNIGHT #169
Female Y07
00:32:00.86
00:32:00.86
77
(310)
Y07
77
Female
310
SAND
9:08 min/km
Wave 6
669
5
Aimee DO
Aimee DO #5
Female Y07
00:32:05.13
00:32:05.13
78
(311)
Y07
78
Female
311
DURH
9:10 min/km
Wave 6
670
97
Erin COOPER
Erin COOPER #97
Female Y07
00:32:12.25
00:32:12.25
79
(312)
Y07
79
Female
312
PARM
9:12 min/km
Wave 6
671
148
Eilish WRIGHT
Eilish WRIGHT #148
Female Y07
00:32:13.05
00:32:13.05
80
(313)
Y07
80
Female
313
ROEB
9:12 min/km
Wave 6
672
88
Kyle GREEN
Kyle GREEN #88
Male Y07
00:32:14.07
00:32:14.07
70
(359)
Y07
70
Male
359
NEWB
9:12 min/km
Wave 6
673
283
Mick LUU
Mick LUU #283
Male Y08
00:32:19.43
00:32:19.43
72
(360)
Y08
72
Male
360
NEWB
9:14 min/km
Wave 5
674
272
Angela SIMONOSKA
Angela SIMONOSKA #272
Female Y08
00:32:19.75
00:32:19.75
68
(314)
Y08
68
Female
314
NEWB
9:14 min/km
Wave 5
675
244
Tsz (Bianca) WONG
Tsz (Bianca) WONG #244
Female Y08
00:32:19.84
00:32:19.84
69
(315)
Y08
69
Female
315
KELM
9:14 min/km
Wave 5
676
295
Grace COPPOLA
Grace COPPOLA #295
Female Y08
00:32:22.08
00:32:22.08
70
(316)
Y08
70
Female
316
PARM
9:14 min/km
Wave 5
677
332
Caitlyn NEWLANDS
Caitlyn NEWLANDS #332
Female Y08
00:32:22.90
00:32:22.90
71
(317)
Y08
71
Female
317
ROEB
9:15 min/km
Wave 5
678
639
Jack VERNON
Jack VERNON #639
Male Y10
00:32:23.48
00:32:23.48
68
(361)
Y10
68
Male
361
KELM
9:15 min/km
Wave 3
679
374
Lachlan HALL
Lachlan HALL #374
Male Y08
00:32:23.51
00:32:23.51
73
(362)
Y08
73
Male
362
SAND
9:15 min/km
Wave 5
680
329
Zoe MARSH
Zoe MARSH #329
Female Y08
00:32:23.72
00:32:23.72
72
(318)
Y08
72
Female
318
ROEB
9:15 min/km
Wave 5
681
915
Kyle ZRINSKI
Kyle ZRINSKI #915
Male Y11
00:32:23.74
00:32:23.74
37
(363)
Y11
37
Male
363
ROEB
9:15 min/km
Wave 2
682
898
Taryn TROMBETTA
Taryn TROMBETTA #898
Female Y11
00:32:23.94
00:32:23.94
32
(319)
Y11
32
Female
319
ROEB
9:15 min/km
Wave 2
683
231
Pia DEWAR
Pia DEWAR #231
Female Y08
00:32:24.92
00:32:24.92
73
(320)
Y08
73
Female
320
KELM
9:15 min/km
Wave 5
684
64
Zac ZISSIS
Zac ZISSIS #64
Male Y07
00:32:31.75
00:32:31.75
71
(364)
Y07
71
Male
364
KELM
9:17 min/km
Wave 6
685
104
Nicole SCOTT
Nicole SCOTT #104
Female Y07
00:32:41.50
00:32:41.50
81
(321)
Y07
81
Female
321
PARM
9:20 min/km
Wave 6
686
54
Dion IOANNOU
Dion IOANNOU #54
Male Y07
00:32:45.91
00:32:45.91
72
(365)
Y07
72
Male
365
KELM
9:21 min/km
Wave 6
687
23
Emil DEDIC
Emil DEDIC #23
Male Y07
00:32:46.50
00:32:46.50
73
(366)
Y07
73
Male
366
DURH
9:21 min/km
Wave 6
688
85
Arran CASS
Arran CASS #85
Male Y07
00:32:46.50
00:32:46.50
74
(367)
Y07
74
Male
367
NEWB
9:21 min/km
Wave 6
689
804
Eloise HARRING
Eloise HARRING #804
Female Y11
00:32:47.61
00:32:47.61
33
(322)
Y11
33
Female
322
KELM
9:22 min/km
Wave 2
690
811
Jamieson SCOTT
Jamieson SCOTT #811
Female Y11
00:32:48.00
00:32:48.00
34
(323)
Y11
34
Female
323
KELM
9:22 min/km
Wave 2
691
404
Ethan BARWICK
Ethan BARWICK #404
Male Y09
00:32:50.00
00:32:50.00
77
(368)
Y09
77
Male
368
DURH
9:22 min/km
Wave 4
692
543
Ryan THODEY
Ryan THODEY #543
Male Y09
00:32:50.97
00:32:50.97
78
(369)
Y09
78
Male
369
ROEB
9:23 min/km
Wave 4
693
269
Emilija HRISTOVA
Emilija HRISTOVA #269
Female Y08
00:32:53.25
00:32:53.25
74
(324)
Y08
74
Female
324
NEWB
9:23 min/km
Wave 5
694
232
Ella DUNN
Ella DUNN #232
Female Y08
00:32:53.92
00:32:53.92
75
(325)
Y08
75
Female
325
KELM
9:23 min/km
Wave 5
695
559
Shae WITTS
Shae WITTS #559
Female Y09
00:32:54.01
00:32:54.01
56
(326)
Y09
56
Female
326
SAND
9:24 min/km
Wave 4
696
493
Sanita SARICH
Sanita SARICH #493
Female Y09
00:32:54.03
00:32:54.03
57
(327)
Y09
57
Female
327
PARM
9:24 min/km
Wave 4
697
308
Peter BEOR
Peter BEOR #308
Male Y08
00:32:54.25
00:32:54.25
74
(370)
Y08
74
Male
370
PARM
9:24 min/km
Wave 5
698
273
Nhi TONG
Nhi TONG #273
Female Y08
00:32:54.52
00:32:54.52
76
(328)
Y08
76
Female
328
NEWB
9:24 min/km
Wave 5
699
324
Teihla CLARK
Teihla CLARK #324
Female Y08
00:32:54.93
00:32:54.93
77
(329)
Y08
77
Female
329
ROEB
9:24 min/km
Wave 5
700
990
Van DO
Van DO #990
Male Y12
00:33:05.15
00:33:05.15
40
(371)
Y12
40
Male
371
KELM
9:27 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
21
22
23
Page 14 of 23 (1107 items)
© 2023