SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
30
31
32
Page 14 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
651
650
Mona HOERDEMANN
Mona HOERDEMANN #650
Female 30-34
01:09:33.3
01:09:33.3
29
(239)
30-34
29
Female
239
WA
AUS
No
01:12:00
19:19 min/km
Wave C
652
826
Matt LEE
Matt LEE #826
Male 25-29
01:09:33.7
01:09:33.7
38
(413)
25-29
38
Male
413
WA
AUS
No
01:02:00
19:19 min/km
Wave A
653
732
Stuart JOHNSON
Stuart JOHNSON #732
Male 35-39
01:09:36.3
01:09:36.3
51
(414)
35-39
51
Male
414
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
19:20 min/km
Wave E
654
979
Isabelle MORRANT
Isabelle MORRANT #979
Female Under 15
01:09:36.4
01:09:36.4
16
(240)
Under 15
16
Female
240
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
19:20 min/km
Wave D
655
384
Jeremy DERMER
Jeremy DERMER #384
Male 30-34
01:09:38.6
01:09:38.6
55
(415)
30-34
55
Male
415
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:20 min/km
Wave C
656
1147
James RASMUSSEN
James RASMUSSEN #1147
Male 15-19
01:09:43.6
01:09:43.6
28
(416)
15-19
28
Male
416
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:22 min/km
Wave C
657
145
Kaye BOLGER
Kaye BOLGER #145
Female 55-59
01:09:45.9
01:09:45.9
4
(241)
55-59
4
Female
241
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:22 min/km
Wave C
658
1221
Jared SCHELFHOUT
Jared SCHELFHOUT #1221
Male 20-24
01:09:46.0
01:09:46.0
24
(417)
20-24
24
Male
417
WA
AUS
No
01:03:00
19:22 min/km
Wave B
659
1167
Rachel RICH
Rachel RICH #1167
Female 20-24
01:09:46.8
01:09:46.8
14
(242)
20-24
14
Female
242
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
19:22 min/km
Wave E
660
200
Sarah-Jane BRUMMAGE
Sarah-Jane BRUMMAGE #200
Female 35-39
01:09:48.8
01:09:48.8
38
(243)
35-39
38
Female
243
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
19:23 min/km
Wave B
661
1456
Charles WARREN
Charles WARREN #1456
Male 45-49
01:09:48.8
01:09:48.8
60
(418)
45-49
60
Male
418
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
19:23 min/km
Wave B
662
772
Denhym KELLY-WILSON
Denhym KELLY-WILSON #772
Female 20-24
01:09:49.4
01:09:49.4
15
(244)
20-24
15
Female
244
WA
AUS
Yes
01:20:00
19:23 min/km
Wave D
663
1041
Nathan OLIVER
Nathan OLIVER #1041
Male 20-24
01:09:49.6
01:09:49.6
25
(419)
20-24
25
Male
419
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
19:23 min/km
Wave A
664
896
Simone MARKS
Simone MARKS #896
Female 25-29
01:09:50.8
01:09:50.8
22
(245)
25-29
22
Female
245
WA
AUS
Yes
01:10:00
19:24 min/km
Wave B
665
1172
Robyn RICHMOND
Robyn RICHMOND #1172
Female 45-49
01:09:52.3
01:09:52.3
24
(246)
45-49
24
Female
246
WA
AUS
Yes
01:15:00
19:24 min/km
Wave C
666
1403
Craig TYRRELL
Craig TYRRELL #1403
Male 35-39
01:09:52.9
01:09:52.9
52
(420)
35-39
52
Male
420
WA
AUS
Yes
01:12:00
19:24 min/km
Wave C
667
871
Mark LYDIATE
Mark LYDIATE #871
Male 50-54
01:09:53.6
01:09:53.6
47
(421)
50-54
47
Male
421
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
19:24 min/km
Wave E
668
80
Peta BATORFI
Peta BATORFI #80
Female 40-44
01:09:55.1
01:09:55.1
40
(247)
40-44
40
Female
247
WA
AUS
No
01:12:00
19:25 min/km
Wave C
669
1072
Ben PATES
Ben PATES #1072
Male 25-29
01:09:57.3
01:09:57.3
39
(422)
25-29
39
Male
422
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:25 min/km
Wave C
670
554
Jacob GRYLLS
Jacob GRYLLS #554
Male 20-24
01:09:58.1
01:09:58.1
26
(423)
20-24
26
Male
423
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
19:26 min/km
Wave D
671
1397
Delia TROY
Delia TROY #1397
Female 30-34
01:10:01.1
01:10:01.1
30
(248)
30-34
30
Female
248
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
19:26 min/km
Wave B
672
304
Justin COTTRELL
Justin COTTRELL #304
Male 35-39
01:10:01.8
01:10:01.8
53
(424)
35-39
53
Male
424
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:27 min/km
Wave C
673
102
Katie BENNETT
Katie BENNETT #102
Female 25-29
01:10:02.1
01:10:02.1
23
(249)
25-29
23
Female
249
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
19:27 min/km
Wave B
674
632
Jordan HILL
Jordan HILL #632
Male 15-19
01:10:03.8
01:10:03.8
29
(425)
15-19
29
Male
425
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
19:27 min/km
Wave B
675
934
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #934
Female 40-44
01:10:04.0
01:10:04.0
41
(250)
40-44
41
Female
250
WA
AUS
Yes
01:05:00
19:27 min/km
Wave B
676
1165
Ray REYNOLDS
Ray REYNOLDS #1165
Male 60-64
01:10:04.4
01:10:04.4
16
(426)
60-64
16
Male
426
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:27 min/km
Wave C
677
579
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #579
Male 45-49
01:10:04.9
01:10:04.9
61
(427)
45-49
61
Male
427
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:28 min/km
Wave C
678
1129
Alex PURTILL
Alex PURTILL #1129
Male 30-34
01:10:05.1
01:10:05.1
56
(428)
30-34
56
Male
428
WA
AUS
No
01:34:00
19:28 min/km
Wave E
679
1122
Jane PRICE
Jane PRICE #1122
Female 35-39
01:10:05.5
01:10:05.5
39
(251)
35-39
39
Female
251
VIC
AUS
Yes
01:30:00
19:28 min/km
Wave E
680
1436
Deborah WAKE
Deborah WAKE #1436
Female 50-54
01:10:08.0
01:10:08.0
23
(252)
50-54
23
Female
252
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
19:28 min/km
Wave B
681
955
Jonathan METTAM
Jonathan METTAM #955
Male 40-44
01:10:09.8
01:10:09.8
50
(429)
40-44
50
Male
429
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:29 min/km
Wave C
682
266
Nigel CLARK
Nigel CLARK #266
Male 50-54
01:10:11.2
01:10:11.2
48
(430)
50-54
48
Male
430
VIC
AUS
No
01:05:00
19:29 min/km
Wave B
683
983
Corey MOYLAN
Corey MOYLAN #983
Male 40-44
01:10:12.0
01:10:12.0
51
(431)
40-44
51
Male
431
WA
AUS
No
01:07:00
19:30 min/km
Wave B
684
123
Jens BISCHOF
Jens BISCHOF #123
Male 50-54
01:10:12.9
01:10:12.9
49
(432)
50-54
49
Male
432
WA
AUS
No
01:14:00
19:30 min/km
Wave C
685
325
Elyse CRIPPS
Elyse CRIPPS #325
Female 25-29
01:10:14.3
01:10:14.3
24
(253)
25-29
24
Female
253
WA
AUS
Yes
01:15:00
19:30 min/km
Wave C
686
1407
Adrian VALLANCE
Adrian VALLANCE #1407
Male 40-44
01:10:18.9
01:10:18.9
52
(433)
40-44
52
Male
433
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
19:31 min/km
Wave B
687
33
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #33
Female 50-54
01:10:20.9
01:10:20.9
24
(254)
50-54
24
Female
254
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:32 min/km
Wave C
688
733
Bob JOHNSTON
Bob JOHNSTON #733
Male 50-54
01:10:21.0
01:10:21.0
50
(434)
50-54
50
Male
434
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
19:32 min/km
Wave A
689
781
Dave KERR
Dave KERR #781
Male 30-34
01:10:21.0
01:10:21.0
57
(435)
30-34
57
Male
435
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:32 min/km
Wave C
690
715
Martin JAUL
Martin JAUL #715
Male 65-69
01:10:21.3
01:10:21.3
8
(436)
65-69
8
Male
436
NSW
AUS
No
01:08:00
19:32 min/km
Wave B
691
1183
Craig ROBERTSON
Craig ROBERTSON #1183
Male 40-44
01:10:23.2
01:10:23.2
53
(437)
40-44
53
Male
437
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
19:33 min/km
Wave B
692
646
Darren HODGES
Darren HODGES #646
Male 45-49
01:10:23.4
01:10:23.4
62
(438)
45-49
62
Male
438
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:33 min/km
Wave C
693
138
Jeremy BLEACH
Jeremy BLEACH #138
Male 40-44
01:10:23.5
01:10:23.5
54
(439)
40-44
54
Male
439
WA
AUS
Yes
01:05:00
19:33 min/km
Wave B
694
1210
Gary RYLEY
Gary RYLEY #1210
Male 55-59
01:10:28.2
01:10:28.2
31
(440)
55-59
31
Male
440
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
19:34 min/km
Wave E
695
1461
Barry WATSON
Barry WATSON #1461
Male 45-49
01:10:29.0
01:10:29.0
63
(441)
45-49
63
Male
441
WA
AUS
no
01:08:00
19:34 min/km
Wave B
696
471
Alana FORD
Alana FORD #471
Female 30-34
01:10:31.1
01:10:31.1
31
(255)
30-34
31
Female
255
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:35 min/km
Wave C
697
675
Timothy HUMPHRY
Timothy HUMPHRY #675
Male 65-69
01:10:34.1
01:10:34.1
9
(442)
65-69
9
Male
442
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
19:36 min/km
Wave D
698
1246
Des SHEARER
Des SHEARER #1246
Male 35-39
01:10:37.2
01:10:37.2
54
(443)
35-39
54
Male
443
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
19:36 min/km
Wave E
699
537
Craig GRAPES
Craig GRAPES #537
Male 25-29
01:10:37.8
01:10:37.8
40
(444)
25-29
40
Male
444
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
19:37 min/km
Wave D
700
1006
Ed NEGUS
Ed NEGUS #1006
Male 40-44
01:10:38.4
01:10:38.4
55
(445)
40-44
55
Male
445
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
19:37 min/km
Wave B
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
30
31
32
Page 14 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023