Mazenod College Cross Country
5 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
Page 14 of 18 (852 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
146
641
Andrew LLOYD
Andrew LLOYD #641
Male Y11
00:19:55.69
00:19:55.69
18
(146)
Y11
18
00:05:49.32
Male
146
GRAN
20
4
4:58 min/km
00:08:15.57
4:07 min/km
100
14
00:09:21.77
5:12 min/km
189
25
00:11:40.12
5:50 min/km
201
31
170
728
Joshua LINDSEY
Joshua LINDSEY #728
Male Y11
00:20:14.19
00:20:14.19
25
(170)
Y11
25
00:06:07.82
Male
170
GERA
37
4
5:03 min/km
00:08:34.33
4:17 min/km
134
20
00:09:28.41
5:15 min/km
199
29
00:11:39.86
5:49 min/km
200
30
237
764
Norska COOK
Norska COOK #764
Male Y12
00:21:41.27
00:21:41.27
32
(237)
Y12
32
00:06:59.33
Male
237
CEBU
25
4
5:25 min/km
00:10:01.73
5:00 min/km
271
35
00:09:27.35
5:15 min/km
197
26
00:11:39.54
5:49 min/km
199
27
175
533
Oska ELLIS
Oska ELLIS #533
Male Y10
00:20:21.11
00:20:21.11
41
(175)
Y10
41
00:06:10.29
Male
175
GERA
38
4
5:05 min/km
00:08:41.62
4:20 min/km
151
36
00:09:28.86
5:16 min/km
200
45
00:11:39.49
5:49 min/km
198
46
179
714
Jevan BUCKLAND
Jevan BUCKLAND #714
Male Y11
00:20:28.95
00:20:28.95
26
(179)
Y11
26
00:06:22.57
Male
179
ALBI
37
4
5:07 min/km
00:08:50.08
4:25 min/km
162
29
00:09:22.24
5:12 min/km
190
26
00:11:38.86
5:49 min/km
197
29
158
724
Matthew HEGARTY
Matthew HEGARTY #724
Male Y11
00:20:06.66
00:20:06.66
22
(158)
Y11
22
00:06:00.28
Male
158
GERA
31
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:27.83
4:13 min/km
119
17
00:09:13.27
5:07 min/km
182
24
00:11:38.82
5:49 min/km
196
28
157
709
Oscar ASCHE
Oscar ASCHE #709
Male Y11
00:20:06.25
00:20:06.25
21
(157)
Y11
21
00:05:59.88
Male
157
ALBI
35
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:28.03
4:14 min/km
120
18
00:09:37.97
5:21 min/km
211
32
00:11:38.22
5:49 min/km
195
27
186
595
Ilya PERKINS
Ilya PERKINS #595
Male Y10
00:20:35.51
00:20:35.51
45
(186)
Y10
45
00:06:24.68
Male
186
GAVI
32
4
5:08 min/km
00:08:57.82
4:28 min/km
174
41
00:09:51.96
5:28 min/km
231
48
00:11:37.69
5:48 min/km
194
45
192
325
Brock PAMMENTER
Brock PAMMENTER #325
Male Y09
00:20:40.66
00:20:40.66
35
(192)
Y09
35
00:05:25.03
Male
192
GAVI
35
4
5:10 min/km
00:09:03.93
4:31 min/km
183
37
00:09:39.98
5:22 min/km
214
40
00:11:36.73
5:48 min/km
193
36
169
664
Mitchel FEENEY
Mitchel FEENEY #664
Male Y11
00:20:14.07
00:20:14.07
24
(169)
Y11
24
00:06:07.69
Male
169
GERA
36
4
5:03 min/km
00:08:39.54
4:19 min/km
148
24
00:09:22.31
5:12 min/km
191
27
00:11:34.53
5:47 min/km
192
26
144
563
Connor MADDEN
Connor MADDEN #563
Male Y10
00:19:52.85
00:19:52.85
37
(144)
Y10
37
00:05:42.02
Male
144
GRAN
18
4
4:58 min/km
00:08:19.21
4:09 min/km
108
28
00:09:12.43
5:06 min/km
181
42
00:11:33.64
5:46 min/km
191
44
208
27
Thomas SAMPSON
Thomas SAMPSON #27
Male Y07
00:21:02.69
00:21:02.69
26
(208)
Y07
26
00:04:06.40
Male
208
TEMP
34
4
5:15 min/km
00:09:29.15
4:44 min/km
234
30
00:09:23.27
5:12 min/km
193
28
00:11:33.53
5:46 min/km
190
26
207
669
Joshua HALE
Joshua HALE #669
Male Y11
00:20:59.15
00:20:59.15
31
(207)
Y11
31
00:06:52.77
Male
207
TEMP
33
4
5:14 min/km
00:09:27.32
4:43 min/km
230
39
00:10:00.99
5:33 min/km
239
35
00:11:31.82
5:45 min/km
189
25
165
707
Kale TRAVCICH
Kale TRAVCICH #707
Male Y11
00:20:11.30
00:20:11.30
23
(165)
Y11
23
00:06:04.93
Male
165
TEMP
24
4
5:02 min/km
00:08:40.75
4:20 min/km
150
25
00:09:26.84
5:14 min/km
195
28
00:11:30.55
5:45 min/km
188
24
255
319
Ethan KNOX-COOKE
Ethan KNOX-COOKE #319
Male Y09
00:22:11.32
00:22:11.32
45
(255)
Y09
45
00:06:55.69
Male
255
GRAN
38
4
5:32 min/km
00:10:42.08
5:21 min/km
319
49
00:09:32.03
5:17 min/km
204
38
00:11:29.24
5:44 min/km
187
35
215
480
Mitchell PIVAC
Mitchell PIVAC #480
Male Y10
00:21:09.86
00:21:09.86
48
(215)
Y10
48
00:06:59.03
Male
215
GRAN
33
4
5:17 min/km
00:09:40.87
4:50 min/km
244
55
00:09:33.02
5:18 min/km
206
46
00:11:28.99
5:44 min/km
186
43
195
756
Declan SMITH
Declan SMITH #756
Male Y12
00:20:43.78
00:20:43.78
27
(195)
Y12
27
00:06:01.84
Male
195
TEMP
29
4
5:10 min/km
00:09:15.06
4:37 min/km
200
26
00:09:23.16
5:12 min/km
192
25
00:11:28.71
5:44 min/km
185
26
182
774
Thomas MORTENSEN
Thomas MORTENSEN #774
Male Y12
00:20:33.79
00:20:33.79
24
(182)
Y12
24
00:05:51.86
Male
182
GAVI
31
4
5:08 min/km
00:09:08.23
4:34 min/km
188
25
00:09:42.43
5:23 min/km
219
29
00:11:25.55
5:42 min/km
184
25
177
491
Saxon BREEZE
Saxon BREEZE #491
Male Y10
00:20:25.46
00:20:25.46
42
(177)
Y10
42
00:06:14.64
Male
177
ALBI
36
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:00.48
4:30 min/km
180
43
00:09:02.40
5:01 min/km
168
40
00:11:24.98
5:42 min/km
183
42
218
532
Max DIXON
Max DIXON #532
Male Y10
00:21:12.61
00:21:12.61
50
(218)
Y10
50
00:07:01.78
Male
218
GERA
47
4
5:18 min/km
00:09:48.87
4:54 min/km
256
57
00:09:16.76
5:09 min/km
186
43
00:11:23.73
5:41 min/km
182
41
184
270
Marcello PARLAPIANO
Marcello PARLAPIANO #270
Male Y08
00:20:34.62
00:20:34.62
32
(184)
Y08
32
00:06:08.22
Male
184
GRAN
28
4
5:08 min/km
00:09:14.31
4:37 min/km
198
34
00:09:10.22
5:05 min/km
180
30
00:11:20.31
5:40 min/km
181
32
167
113
Luke MORRIS
Luke MORRIS #113
Male Y07
00:20:12.85
00:20:12.85
18
(167)
Y07
18
00:03:16.56
Male
167
GAVI
30
4
5:03 min/km
00:08:52.70
4:26 min/km
165
15
00:09:09.94
5:05 min/km
179
27
00:11:20.14
5:40 min/km
180
25
196
704
Lachlan STOCKDALE
Lachlan STOCKDALE #704
Male Y11
00:20:45.77
00:20:45.77
29
(196)
Y11
29
00:06:39.40
Male
196
TEMP
30
4
5:11 min/km
00:09:25.86
4:42 min/km
227
37
00:09:09.66
5:05 min/km
177
23
00:11:19.90
5:39 min/km
179
23
183
25
Christian RUCCHIN
Christian RUCCHIN #25
Male Y07
00:20:34.38
00:20:34.38
22
(183)
Y07
22
00:03:38.10
Male
183
TEMP
28
4
5:08 min/km
00:09:16.42
4:38 min/km
208
22
00:09:05.25
5:02 min/km
173
24
00:11:17.95
5:38 min/km
178
24
206
347
William HAMERSLEY
William HAMERSLEY #347
Male Y09
00:20:59.07
00:20:59.07
38
(206)
Y09
38
00:05:43.44
Male
206
GERA
45
4
5:14 min/km
00:09:42.32
4:51 min/km
247
45
00:09:14.27
5:07 min/km
184
34
00:11:16.75
5:38 min/km
177
34
164
203
Benjamin HOGG
Benjamin HOGG #203
Male Y08
00:20:09.67
00:20:09.67
29
(164)
Y08
29
00:05:43.27
Male
164
GERA
34
4
5:02 min/km
00:08:53.58
4:26 min/km
169
28
00:09:03.33
5:01 min/km
169
27
00:11:16.09
5:38 min/km
176
31
174
783
Christopher WALLACE
Christopher WALLACE #783
Male Y12
00:20:19.20
00:20:19.20
22
(174)
Y12
22
00:05:37.26
Male
174
TEMP
27
4
5:04 min/km
00:09:04.37
4:32 min/km
185
24
00:09:15.21
5:08 min/km
185
24
00:11:14.82
5:37 min/km
175
24
231
662
Tallan EARL
Tallan EARL #662
Male Y11
00:21:32.80
00:21:32.80
37
(231)
Y11
37
00:07:26.43
Male
231
GERA
49
4
5:23 min/km
00:10:18.07
5:09 min/km
304
48
00:09:00.00
5:00 min/km
164
22
00:11:14.73
5:37 min/km
174
22
142
18
Joshua MORRIS
Joshua MORRIS #18
Male Y07
00:19:46.57
00:19:46.57
14
(142)
Y07
14
00:02:50.29
Male
142
GAVI
26
4
4:56 min/km
00:08:32.80
4:16 min/km
126
10
00:08:51.62
4:55 min/km
146
17
00:11:13.77
5:36 min/km
173
23
209
61
Joshua WHITTEN
Joshua WHITTEN #61
Male Y07
00:21:03.20
00:21:03.20
27
(209)
Y07
27
00:04:06.92
Male
209
TEMP
35
4
5:15 min/km
00:09:49.51
4:54 min/km
257
34
00:09:08.49
5:04 min/km
175
26
00:11:13.69
5:36 min/km
172
22
159
283
Tyler KENWARD
Tyler KENWARD #283
Male Y08
00:20:07.04
00:20:07.04
27
(159)
Y08
27
00:05:40.64
Male
159
GRAN
26
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:53.58
4:26 min/km
168
27
00:09:19.30
5:10 min/km
187
32
00:11:13.46
5:36 min/km
171
30
148
212
Hudson SMITH
Hudson SMITH #212
Male Y08
00:19:58.34
00:19:58.34
23
(148)
Y08
23
00:05:31.94
Male
148
TEMP
22
4
4:59 min/km
00:08:45.64
4:22 min/km
156
26
00:09:05.19
5:02 min/km
172
28
00:11:12.70
5:36 min/km
170
29
178
530
Lachlan DE JONG
Lachlan DE JONG #530
Male Y10
00:20:26.87
00:20:26.87
43
(178)
Y10
43
00:06:16.04
Male
178
GERA
40
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:16.01
4:38 min/km
207
50
00:09:05.06
5:02 min/km
171
41
00:11:10.85
5:35 min/km
169
40
213
96
Ben DE KLERK
Ben DE KLERK #96
Male Y07
00:21:07.59
00:21:07.59
30
(213)
Y07
30
00:04:11.30
Male
213
GERA
46
4
5:16 min/km
00:09:58.86
4:59 min/km
267
39
00:09:06.31
5:03 min/km
174
25
00:11:08.72
5:34 min/km
168
21
129
603
Daniel WHITTINGTON
Daniel WHITTINGTON #603
Male Y10
00:19:23.27
00:19:23.27
33
(129)
Y10
33
00:05:12.44
Male
129
TEMP
19
4
4:50 min/km
00:08:15.10
4:07 min/km
98
26
00:08:46.32
4:52 min/km
135
34
00:11:08.16
5:34 min/km
167
39
180
853
Axel Kitscha
Axel Kitscha #853
Male Staff
00:20:33.22
00:20:33.22
3
(180)
Staff
3
00:02:47.53
Male
180
4
5:08 min/km
00:09:25.90
4:42 min/km
228
3
00:08:12.23
4:33 min/km
89
3
00:11:07.31
5:33 min/km
166
3
212
115
Harrison NEWLAND
Harrison NEWLAND #115
Male Y07
00:21:07.06
00:21:07.06
29
(212)
Y07
29
00:04:10.78
Male
212
GAVI
37
4
5:16 min/km
00:10:01.91
5:00 min/km
272
40
00:09:04.88
5:02 min/km
170
23
00:11:05.14
5:32 min/km
165
20
153
454
Brodie SALA TENNA
Brodie SALA TENNA #454
Male Y09
00:20:03.53
00:20:03.53
34
(153)
Y09
34
00:04:47.89
Male
153
GRAN
23
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:59.47
4:29 min/km
177
36
00:09:08.62
5:04 min/km
176
33
00:11:04.05
5:32 min/km
164
33
154
168
Christian JOVANCIC
Christian JOVANCIC #168
Male Y08
00:20:03.61
00:20:03.61
25
(154)
Y08
25
00:05:37.21
Male
154
GRAN
24
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:59.88
4:29 min/km
178
29
00:09:00.29
5:00 min/km
165
25
00:11:03.73
5:31 min/km
163
28
229
650
Harrison ROOKE
Harrison ROOKE #650
Male Y11
00:21:32.55
00:21:32.55
36
(229)
Y11
36
00:07:26.18
Male
229
GAVI
42
4
5:23 min/km
00:10:29.14
5:14 min/km
309
49
00:09:00.00
5:00 min/km
163
21
00:11:03.41
5:31 min/km
162
21
173
89
Kambel QUINN
Kambel QUINN #89
Male Y07
00:20:18.80
00:20:18.80
21
(173)
Y07
21
00:03:22.52
Male
173
TEMP
26
4
5:04 min/km
00:09:15.88
4:37 min/km
203
20
00:09:02.05
5:01 min/km
167
22
00:11:02.92
5:31 min/km
161
19
134
250
Luke CARLIER
Luke CARLIER #250
Male Y08
00:19:31.98
00:19:31.98
20
(134)
Y08
20
00:05:05.58
Male
134
ALBI
31
4
4:52 min/km
00:08:32.14
4:16 min/km
125
20
00:09:09.68
5:05 min/km
178
29
00:10:59.84
5:29 min/km
160
27
161
517
Matthew VAN DER DRAAI
Matthew VAN DER DRAAI #517
Male Y10
00:20:08.51
00:20:08.51
40
(161)
Y10
40
00:05:57.68
Male
161
TEMP
23
4
5:02 min/km
00:09:08.83
4:34 min/km
189
48
00:08:47.06
4:52 min/km
139
35
00:10:59.67
5:29 min/km
159
38
138
234
Lloyd PAUL
Lloyd PAUL #234
Male Y08
00:19:43.32
00:19:43.32
21
(138)
Y08
21
00:05:16.92
Male
138
GAVI
25
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:44.02
4:22 min/km
152
25
00:09:13.32
5:07 min/km
183
31
00:10:59.30
5:29 min/km
158
26
143
310
Luca CROMBIE
Luca CROMBIE #310
Male Y09
00:19:48.53
00:19:48.53
32
(143)
Y09
32
00:04:32.90
Male
143
ALBI
33
4
4:57 min/km
00:08:49.57
4:24 min/km
161
33
00:08:57.00
4:58 min/km
158
32
00:10:58.96
5:29 min/km
157
32
162
289
Jayden MEARS
Jayden MEARS #289
Male Y08
00:20:09.07
00:20:09.07
28
(162)
Y08
28
00:05:42.67
Male
162
GRAN
27
4
5:02 min/km
00:09:10.28
4:35 min/km
191
30
00:09:01.88
5:01 min/km
166
26
00:10:58.79
5:29 min/km
156
25
160
560
Callum HOLMES
Callum HOLMES #560
Male Y10
00:20:07.67
00:20:07.67
39
(160)
Y10
39
00:05:56.84
Male
160
GERA
32
4
5:01 min/km
00:09:09.36
4:34 min/km
190
49
00:08:47.83
4:53 min/km
142
37
00:10:58.30
5:29 min/km
155
37
136
504
Carter HAWTHORNE
Carter HAWTHORNE #504
Male Y10
00:19:34.79
00:19:34.79
36
(136)
Y10
36
00:05:23.96
Male
136
GERA
27
4
4:53 min/km
00:08:37.12
4:18 min/km
142
34
00:08:56.79
4:58 min/km
157
39
00:10:57.67
5:28 min/km
154
36
168
91
Joshua RECHICHI
Joshua RECHICHI #91
Male Y07
00:20:13.10
00:20:13.10
19
(168)
Y07
19
00:03:16.82
Male
168
GERA
35
4
5:03 min/km
00:09:15.89
4:37 min/km
204
21
00:08:52.79
4:55 min/km
148
19
00:10:57.21
5:28 min/km
153
18
120
576
Kristian ATTERTON
Kristian ATTERTON #576
Male Y10
00:19:08.43
00:19:08.43
31
(120)
Y10
31
00:04:57.60
Male
120
ALBI
29
4
4:47 min/km
00:08:12.26
4:06 min/km
91
25
00:08:41.62
4:49 min/km
127
31
00:10:56.16
5:28 min/km
152
35
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
Page 14 of 18 (852 items)
© 2023